Comet Open (Coed)

Scores:
Men's Score
Greenville155
Litchfield49
Patoka39
Christ Our Rock Lutheran16
 
Women's Score
Litchfield103
Greenville89
Christ Our Rock Lutheran34
Patoka27

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullens, Dawson FR Patoka 13.75
2 Kellermann, Wyatt FR Patoka 14.16
3 Jewel, Austin JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holt, Mahari SR Greenville 10.95 6
2 Riley, Chase SR Patoka 11.02 4
3 Scharp, Robby FR Greenville 11.70 3
4 Carlile, Doug JR Litchfield 12.36 2
5 Durbin, Colton SO Greenville 12.40 1
6 Ramsour, Zeke SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 13.49
7 Geggie, Takoma JR Litchfield 14.23
8 Boester, Ethan JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 15.25

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullens, Dawson FR Patoka 29.18
2 Kellermann, Wyatt FR Patoka 29.50
3 Boester, Ethan JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 32.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riley, Chase SR Patoka 22.88 6
2 Holden, David SR Greenville 23.62 4
3 Scharp, Robby FR Greenville 24.05 3
4 Durbin, Colton SO Greenville 26.53 2
5 Carlile, Doug JR Litchfield 27.72 1
6 Ramsour, Zeke SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 29.74
7 Price, Braden SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 30.30
8 Geggie, Takoma JR Litchfield -

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Jonathan SO Greenville 55.04 6
2 O'Brien, Bailey JR Patoka 57.94 4
3 Campbell, John FR Greenville 1:00.15 3
4 Ramsour, Zeke SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:07.53 2
5 Price, Braden SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:08.41 1
6 Riley, Chase SR Patoka -
7 Guinn, Ethan JR Litchfield -
8 Arview, Dylan JR Litchfield -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kessinger, Colin JR Greenville 2:03.22 6
2 Durbin, Chris FR Litchfield 2:10.06 4
3 Walker, Noah JR Greenville 2:23.99 3
4 Oakley, Evan FR Greenville 2:27.42 2
5 Munshaw, David SO Greenville 2:29.75 1
6 Jennings, Riley JR Litchfield 2:32.60
7 Suzuki, Jarrett SO Greenville 2:34.00
8 Freeland, Bryce FR Litchfield 2:37.56
9 Maxwell, Dalton SO Litchfield 2:53.95
10 Jewel, Austin JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran -

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grove, Ryker SO Greenville 5:10.47 6
2 Smith, Cody SR Greenville 5:30.93 4
3 Sturgeon, Joey JR Patoka 5:39.04 3
4 Munshaw, David SO Greenville 5:39.29 2
5 Oakley, Evan FR Greenville 5:48.58 1
6 Robart, Simeon SO Greenville 5:51.97
7 Webster, Bailey SO Litchfield 5:52.00
8 Suzuki, Jarrett SO Greenville 6:11.56
9 Maxwell, Dalton SO Litchfield 6:24.82

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Cody SR Greenville 11:37.02 6
2 Schrumpf, Clayton JR Greenville 12:14.78 4
3 Robart, Simeon SO Greenville 12:33.34 3
4 Webster, Bailey SO Litchfield -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holden, David SR Greenville 17.49 6
2 King, Brandon SO Greenville 21.37 4
3 Kalaher, Victor SR Litchfield -

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simpson, Brady JR Greenville 46.92 6
2 Bernhardt, Ian FR Litchfield 47.02 4
3 Heard, Adam JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 49.47 3
4 King, Brandon SO Greenville 51.09 2
5 Miller, Jacob FR Greenville 55.61 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matthews, Hunter FR Greenville 6' 0.0" 6
2 Holden, David SR Greenville 6' 0.0" 4
3 Grove, Ryker SO Greenville 5' 6.0" 3
4 O'Brien, Bailey JR Patoka 5' 4.0" 2
5 Skinner, Zach SR Litchfield 5' 2.0" 1
6 Ringering, Billy JR Litchfield -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kalaher, Victor SR Litchfield 11' 0.0" 6
2 Powell, Bailey SO Litchfield 10' 0.0" 4
3 Robinson, Hunter SO Greenville 8' 6.0" 3
4 Durbin, Chris FR Litchfield 7' 6.0" 2
5 Schrumpf, Clayton JR Greenville 7' 6.0" 1

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Noah JR Greenville 17' 10.5" 6
2 Heard, Adam JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 17' 4.0" 4
3 Matthews, Hunter FR Greenville 17' 1.0" 3
4 Sturgeon, Joey JR Patoka 16' 1.75" 2
5 Durbin, Colton SO Greenville 15' 11.0" 1
6 Campbell, John FR Greenville 15' 5.0"
7 Price, Braden SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 13' 4.0"
8 Jewel, Austin JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
9 Lewey, Alec SR Litchfield -
10 Geggie, Trevor SO Litchfield -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holden, David SR Greenville 37' 10.75" 6
2 Heard, Adam JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 36' 7.0" 4
3 O'Brien, Bailey JR Patoka 35' 9.0" 3
4 Simpson, Brady JR Greenville 35' 5.0" 2
5 Skinner, Zach SR Litchfield 35' 2.0" 1
6 Matthews, Hunter FR Greenville 33' 8.0"
7 Campbell, John FR Greenville 31' 3.5"
8 Lewey, Alec SR Litchfield -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woker, Scott SR Greenville 33' 5.5"
2 Blumer, Brandon FR Greenville 32' 1.0"
3 Stearns, Nathan SO Greenville 31' 10.0"
4 Schreiber, Will SO Greenville 30' 1.0"
5 Boester, Ethan JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 29' 3.5"
6 Beloit, Bryan FR Greenville 29' 0.0"
7 Corbus, James FR Greenville 23' 4.0"
8 Gramlick, Alex FR Patoka 18' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Radtke, Reece JR Litchfield 46' 3.0" 6
2 Hanna, CJ SO Greenville 37' 7.0" 4
3 Walker, Kolton SO Patoka 36' 11.5" 3
4 Pearman, David JR Greenville 35' 2.0" 2
5 Robinson, Colton JR Greenville 33' 8.5" 1
6 Broomfield, Thomas SR Greenville 32' 11.0"
7 Hancock, Travis JR Litchfield 32' 6.5"
8 Hemann, Dylan FR Litchfield 31' 6.0"
9 Carlile, Doug JR Litchfield -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Colton JR Greenville 99' 4.0"
2 Beloit, Bryan FR Greenville 81' 7.0"
3 Boester, Ethan JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 81' 5.0"
4 Schreiber, Will SO Greenville 81' 3.0"
5 Broomfield, Thomas SR Greenville 78' 1.5"
6 Corbus, James FR Greenville 68' 4.5"
7 Blumer, Brandon FR Greenville 65' 5.0"
8 Gramlick, Alex FR Patoka 48' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Kolton SO Patoka 130' 2.0" 6
2 Pearman, David JR Greenville 123' 11.5" 4
3 Hancock, Travis JR Litchfield 116' 8.0" 3
4 Radtke, Reece JR Litchfield 106' 11.5" 2
5 Hemann, Dylan FR Litchfield 101' 8.0" 1
6 Stearns, Nathan SO Greenville 100' 10.0"
7 Woker, Scott SR Greenville 89' 5.0"
8 Hanna, CJ SO Greenville 71' 8.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hahn, Abby JR Patoka 14.72 4
2 Waterson, Tiffany JR Patoka 16.09 1
3 Parker, Kendra SO Patoka 16.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Priddle, Andrea SO Litchfield 12.88 6
2 Green, Shauntaya SO Greenville 14.75 3
3 Wadkins, Mckenzie JR Patoka 14.90 2
4 Ennen, Anne FR Greenville 16.28
5 Komor, Brooke JR Litchfield 16.61
6 McGee, Neisa FR Litchfield 17.22
7 Jett, Beth SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 17.34
8 Fatheree, Sam SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 17.72

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hahn, Abby JR Patoka 30.42 4
2 Ennen, Anne FR Greenville 34.16
3 Waterson, Tiffany JR Patoka 34.33
4 Parker, Kendra SO Patoka 35.77
5 Wolf, Abby SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 36.70
6 McGee, Neisa FR Litchfield 37.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Priddle, Courtney JR Litchfield 28.37 6
2 Patel, Manali JR Litchfield 30.87 3
3 Green, Shauntaya SO Greenville 31.01 2
4 Hulvey, Cheyanne SR Greenville 31.04 1
5 Nessl, Emerie JR Litchfield 34.52
6 Komor, Brooke JR Litchfield 35.00
7 Zimmerman, Cora FR Litchfield -
8 Jett, Beth SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran -

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krenz, Anna JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:06.37 6
2 Ephron, Nia FR Greenville 1:12.57 4
3 Zimmerman, Cora FR Litchfield 1:19.17 3
4 Ennen, Anne FR Greenville 1:20.87 2
5 Zhang, Lei SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 1:24.52 1
6 Meadows, Kalie SO Greenville -
7 Patel, Manali JR Litchfield -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krenz, Anna JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 2:28.75 6
2 Travis, Briana JR Litchfield 2:34.63 4
3 Williams, Hannah SO Greenville 2:48.54 3
4 Kellerman, Tara SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 2:55.64 2
5 Leonhard, Emma SO Greenville 3:02.27 1
6 Nessl, Emerie JR Litchfield 3:24.93
7 Coke, Shyteria FR Litchfield 4:10.00
8 Komor, Brittany SO Litchfield -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krenz, Anna JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 6:26.67 1
2 Dewitt, Miranda JR Patoka 7:01.34
3 Coke, Shyteria FR Litchfield 8:44.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quarton, Alexandria SR Litchfield 5:39.81 6
2 Throne, Alexis JR Litchfield 5:46.03 4
3 Williams, Hannah SO Greenville 6:21.08 3
4 Kellerman, Tara SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 6:24.59 2
5 Leonhard, Emma SO Greenville 6:33.28
6 Dunavan, Abby SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 6:56.00

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Throne, Madi FR Litchfield 12:33.71 6
2 Leonhard, Emma SO Greenville 14:02.97 4
3 Komor, Brittany SO Litchfield 15:02.59 3
4 Zhang, Lei SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 15:56.37 2

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gan, Cameryn SO Greenville 18.31 6
2 Green, Shauntaya SO Greenville 19.22 4
3 Brinkmann, Hope SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 19.87 3
4 Devall, Baylie SO Patoka -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dobrinich, Kailea FR Litchfield 53.88 6
2 Gan, Cameryn SO Greenville 56.12 4
3 Brinkmann, Hope SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 56.69 3

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Litchfield A Madi Throne, Alexis Throne,
Alexandria Quarton, Briana Travis
10:28.59 6

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niemann, Ellie JR Litchfield 5' 0.0" 6
2 Meadows, Kalie SO Greenville 4' 10.0" 4
3 Wadkins, Mckenzie JR Patoka 4' 8.0" 3
4 Ephron, Nia FR Greenville 4' 6.0" 2
5 Sarchet, Keocea FR Patoka 4' 4.0" 1
6 Zhang, Lei SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hulvey, Cheyanne SR Greenville 7' 0.0" 6
2 Dobrinich, Kailea FR Litchfield 7' 0.0" 4
3 Kaplan, Daisy SO Greenville 6' 6.0" 3

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guthrie, Bryn JR Litchfield 17' 1.75" 6
2 Williams, Hannah SO Greenville 13' 4.75" 4
3 Ephron, Nia FR Greenville 12' 11.0" 3
4 Dunavan, Abby SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 12' 2.25" 2
5 Hulvey, Cheyanne SR Greenville 12' 1.0" 1
6 Ennen, Anne FR Greenville 11' 4.5"
7 McGee, Neisa FR Litchfield 7' 7.5"
8 Jett, Beth SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guthrie, Bryn JR Litchfield 33' 0.0" 6
2 Meadows, Kalie SO Greenville 25' 6.5" 4
3 Dunavan, Abby SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 24' 7.0" 3
4 Komor, Brooke JR Litchfield 18' 1.5" 2
5 Jett, Beth SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sarchet, Keocea FR Patoka 33' 2.5" 4
2 Wolf, Abby SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 21' 6.0"
3 Schaaf, Shirley FR Patoka 21' 0.5"
4 Wilson, Courtney SR Litchfield 20' 10.5"
5 Jones, Maddie JR Litchfield 20' 3.5"
6 Dewitt, Marcy SO Litchfield 18' 7.0"
7 Roberts, Patience FR Litchfield 14' 11.0"
8 Curtis, Shelby JR Litchfield -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daiber, Madelyn FR Greenville 37' 2.0" 6
2 Wertin, Logan JR Litchfield 32' 5.0" 3
3 Kalous, Taylor SR Greenville 30' 8.0" 2
4 Fenton, Tatum JR Litchfield 27' 7.5" 1
5 Karnes, Lauren JR Litchfield 27' 7.0"
6 Fatheree, Sam SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 24' 4.5"
7 Burks, Kriston SO Patoka 23' 9.5"
8 Rudolph, Larisa SO Litchfield -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sarchet, Keocea FR Patoka 78' 0.0" 2
2 Wolf, Abby SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 65' 6.0"
3 Burks, Kriston SO Patoka 62' 4.5"
4 Jones, Maddie JR Litchfield 52' 1.0"
5 Schaaf, Shirley FR Patoka 44' 7.0"
6 Roberts, Patience FR Litchfield 35' 0.0"
7 Curtis, Shelby JR Litchfield -
8 Rudolph, Larisa SO Litchfield -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kalous, Taylor SR Greenville 123' 9.0" 6
2 Fenton, Tatum JR Litchfield 83' 11.0" 4
3 Daiber, Madelyn FR Greenville 79' 1.0" 3
4 Fatheree, Sam SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran 75' 0.0" 1
5 Wertin, Logan JR Litchfield 74' 3.5"
6 Karnes, Lauren JR Litchfield 73' 0.0"
7 Wilson, Courtney SR Litchfield 69' 11.0"
8 Dewitt, Marcy SO Litchfield 55' 10.5"