2016 Nike Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays

Event List:
Men's
Men 100m Dash Univ/Coll
M 100
100m Dash HS Div. II
100m Dash HS Div. I
Men 100m Dash Invitational
Men 200m Dash Invitational
M 400
Men 800m Run Invitational
Men 1500m Run Section A Univ/Coll
M 1500
Men 1500m Run Section B Univ/Coll
1600m Run High School
Men 1 Mile Run Jerry Thmpsn Invitational
3200m Run High School
Men 5000m Run Univ/Coll
110m Hurdles HS Div. I
Men 110m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Men 110m Hurdles Invitational
110m Hurdles HS Div. II
M 110h
300m Hurdles High School
Men 400m Hurdles Invitational
Men 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
2000m Steeplechase High School
Men 3000m Steeplechase Univ/Coll
4 x 100m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 100m Relay Invitational
4 x 100m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 100m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 200m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 200m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 200m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 400m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 400m Relay Invitational
4 x 400m Relay University
4 x 400m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 400m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 800m Relay High School
4 x 800m Relay High School
4 x 800m Relay Univ/Coll
1,600m Sprint Medley Univ/Coll
1,600m Sprint Medley High School
4,000m Distance Medley High School
4,000m Distance Medley Univ/Coll
High Jump High School
Men High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Men High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
M hj
M pv
Men Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
Men Pole Vault Section C Univ/Coll
Pole Vault HS Section A
Men Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
Men Pole Vault ELITE MEN
Pole Vault HS Section B
Men Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Men Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
M lj
Long Jump High School
Triple Jump High School
Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
M sp
Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
Men Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
Shot Put High School
Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
Men Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
Discus Throw High School
M dt
Men Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
Javelin Throw High School
M jav
Men Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
Men Decathlon Univ/Coll
 
Women's
100m Dash HS Div. II
Women 100m Dash Univ/Coll
100m Dash HS Div. I
Women 100m Dash Invitational
F 200
Women 200m Dash Invitational
Women 800m Run Invitational
F 800
Women 1500m Run Section A Univ/Coll
Women 1500m Run Section B Univ/Coll
1600m Run High School
3200m Run High School
Women 5000m Run Univ/Coll
F 100h
100m Hurdles HS Div. I
Women 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll
100m Hurdles HS Div. II
Women 100m Hurdles Invitational
300m Hurdles High School
Women 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll
Women 400m Hurdles Invitational
2000m Steeplechase High School
Women 3000m Steeplechase Univ/Coll
4 x 100m Relay Invitational
4 x 100m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 100m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 100m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 200m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 200m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 200m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 400m Relay University
4 x 400m Relay Invitational
4 x 400m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 400m Relay HS Div. II
4 x 400m Relay HS Div. I
4 x 800m Relay Univ/Coll
4 x 800m Relay High School
4 x 800m Relay High School
1,600m Sprint Medley High School
1,600m Sprint Medley Univ/Coll
4,000m Distance Medley Univ/Coll
4,000m Distance Medley High School
High Jump High School
Women High Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Women High Jump Section A Univ/Coll
F hj
Women Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll
Women Pole Vault ELITE WOMEN
Pole Vault HS Section A
Pole Vault HS Section B
Women Pole Vault Section A Univ/Coll
F lj
Women Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Long Jump High School
Women Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Women Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll
Triple Jump High School
Women Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll
Shot Put High School
Women Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll
F sp
Women Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll
Women Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll
Women Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll
Discus Throw High School
Women Hammer Throw Univ/Coll
Women Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll
F jav
Women Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll
Javelin Throw High School
Women Heptathlon Univ/Coll

Men's Men 100m Dash Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hester, Tevin SR Clemson 9.99
2 Givans, Senoj-Jay SR Texas 10.08
3 Collins, Leshon SR Houston 10.21
4 Ferguson, Emeilo SR Southwest Christian 10.27
5 Bailey Jr., Aldrich SR Texas 10.31
6 Anumnu, Charles SR Texas 10.32
7 Donigian, Alex SR Western Washington 10.33
8 Ralph, Quinn-Lee SR Wiley 10.36
9 Kerr, Ian SR Western Texas College 10.41
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 White, Gabriel SR Northwestern St. 10.70
2 Dawkins, Mikael SR UTSA 10.78
3 Kingland, Ryan SR Dallas Baptist 11.00
4 Gray, Brent SR Akron 11.12
5 Ray, Calvin SR Texas College 11.18
6 Montgomery, Xavier SR East Texas Baptist 11.45
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McTear, Jamael SR Grambling 10.62
2 Belardo, Jared SR Wichita State 10.89
3 Russey, Keiven SR Jackson State 10.92
4 Walker, Sean SR Houston Baptist 11.16
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nettles, Darell SR Southern 10.83
2 Lee, Clyde SR Texas Southern 10.85
3 Leuthner, Andrew SR Incarnate Word 10.86
4 Woodard, Curtis SR Texas Southern 10.90
5 Barry, Mathew SR East Texas Baptist 11.41
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cole, Clinton SR Incarnate Word 10.60
2 McCarter, Steffin SR Texas 10.72
3 Lighten, Tylor SR Southern 10.81
4 Blair, Cornelius SR Tarleton State 10.85
5 Haynes, Deontre SR UT-Arlington 10.94
6 Thony, Jack SR South Dakota 11.11
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Arnett, James SR Houston 10.83
2 Mitsch, Austin SR Colorado 10.86
3 Queen, Quintarius SR New Orleans 10.94
4 Bell, Ricky SR Rogers State 10.95
5 McFail, Isaiah SR TAMU-Commerce 11.04
6 Lejeune, Aaron SR UTSA 11.06
7 Wiltshire, Deondre SR Angelo State 11.19
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coronado-Clark, Jullian SR Eastern New Mexico 10.60
2 Langley, Brendan SR Lamar 10.63
3 Taylor, Tyler SR UL-Monroe 10.67
4 Hendricks, Jeff SR Charlotte 10.73
5 Fares, Basil SR Texas 10.76
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anumnu, Carlton SR Texas 10.52
2 Henry, Ivan SR Kansas 10.82
3 Lilley, Djiron SR Rogers State 10.82
4 Ekpo, Dekan SR TCU 10.99
5 Sartor, Stetson SR Utah Valley 11.01
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pennerman, Keanu SR Purdue 10.59
2 Colbert, Adrian SR Texas 10.60
3 Williams, Gawain SR South Dakota 10.62
4 Lacey, Jacoby SR Western Texas College 10.83
5 Glenn, Tyrone SR Oklahoma 10.98
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ferguson, Emeilo SR Southwest Christian 10.40
2 Bailey Jr., Aldrich SR Texas 10.44
3 McGee, Bentrell SR Jackson State 10.62
4 Jenkins, Justin SR Sam Houston St. 10.72
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Armstrong, Traveyon SR Oklahoma 10.47
2 Tsumba, Tatenda SR BYU 10.57
3 Morain, Moriba SR Wiley 10.62
4 Irvin, Christopher SR Texas 10.68
5 Schulz, Cody SR Texas State 10.73
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hester, Tevin SR Clemson 10.22
2 Kerr, Ian SR Western Texas College 10.40
3 Anumnu, Charles SR Texas 10.41
4 Donigian, Alex SR Western Washington 10.45
5 Lewis III, John SR Houston 10.49
6 Scruggs, Justin SR Wayland Baptist 10.59
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Givans, Senoj-Jay SR Texas 10.26
2 Collins, Leshon SR Houston 10.45
3 Ralph, Quinn-Lee SR Wiley 10.46
4 Carter, Hanoj SR UL-Lafayette 10.55
5 James, Amir SR Northwestern St. 10.57
6 Taylor, Nicholas SR Utah Valley 10.70
7 Wesley, Bennie SR Oklahoma 10.88

M 100   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Gabe SR South Plains 10.92
2 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 11.04
3 Garrison, Matthew SR Purdue 11.19
4 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 11.47
5 Ghizzone, Andrew SR Colorado 11.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fick, Garrison SR Houston Baptist 10.89
2 Thompson, Reese SR Texas 10.94
3 Martin, Daniel SR Texas A&M 11.08
4 Newberg, Dante SR Florida State 11.11
5 Cieslinski, Quentin SR Akron 11.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 10.72
2 Thomas, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage 10.77
3 Deal, Tim SR Purdue 10.89
4 Woods, Luke SR Abilene Christian 11.11
5 Garibay, Roman SR Tec de Monterrey 11.21

Men's 100m Dash HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Brandon SR Friendswood Clear Brook 10.50
2 Chambers, Trevin SR DeSoto 10.52
3 Jolivette, Caleb JR Manvel High 10.55
4 Sheffield, Joseph JR Garland Rowlett 10.65
5 GUIDRY, JAVELIN JR Cedar Park 10.67
6 Comick, Jace SR Humble Atascocita 10.67
7 Sutton, Keion SR Midlothian 10.78
8 Texada, Raleigh SR Frisco Centennial 10.86
9 Challenger, Jonathan SR San Antonio Houston 10.90
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor, Brandon SR Friendswood Clear Brook 10.50
2 McDonald, Trent JR Mansfield Legacy 10.82
3 Anderson, Jamel SR Round Rock Stony Point 11.02
4 Irby, Isiah SR Plano East 11.02
5 Jenkins, Ta'Marie SR San Antonio Wagner 11.29
6 Murray, Michael JR Austin Travis 11.37
7 Fernea, Ethan SR Dripping Springs 11.47
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Webb, Jackson SR Plano West 10.67
2 Archer, Jodee SR Willis 10.95
3 Callaway, Eric JR Victoria West 11.01
4 McDaniel, Tyson SR Chisholm Trail 11.02
5 Stewart, Jawaun JR Texarkana Texas 11.08
6 Williams, Ashton SR Austin Johnson 11.12
7 Brawner, Paul SO Fort Worth Trimble Tech 11.14
8 Owoyele, Daniel SR Arlington Seguin 11.28
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Braxton, Ian SR Lewisville Marcus 10.76
2 Lacy, Khalil SR Richardson 10.77
3 Wilson, Damante SR Waxahachie 10.83
4 Ahmad, Kevon SO Colleyville Heritage 10.93
5 Miller, Chris JR Denton 11.00
6 Stewart, Jaron SR Austin Lanier 11.20
7 Byars, Kendall JR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 11.42
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Texada, Raleigh SR Frisco Centennial 10.65
2 Willis, Maxwell SR Archbishop Carroll 10.73
3 Page, Seth SR Fort Bend Elkins 10.93
4 Jernigan, Joey SR Byrd, C.E. 11.02
5 Smith, Abram JR Abilene 11.12
6 Johnson, Devan SR Plano West 11.14
7 McClinton, Brendon SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 11.27
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Comick, Jace SR Humble Atascocita 10.46
2 Colbert, Jaren JR Manvel High 10.77
3 Reyna, Matthew SR Kingwood Park 10.83
4 Davis, Louis SR Waco 10.91
5 Thomas, Trevon SR DeSoto 10.97
6 Anders, Myles JR LC Clear Springs 10.99
7 Gipson, Bryston SR Tyler 11.03
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chambers, Trevin SR DeSoto 10.54
2 Sheffield, Joseph JR Garland Rowlett 10.67
3 Brewington, Eric SR Manor 10.68
4 Linton, Ryan SR Katy Tompkins 10.74
5 Lafleur, Myles SR FB Ridge Point 10.82
6 Jackson, Mackendrick JR Duncanville 11.06
7 Neboh, Dexter SR Odessa Permian 11.29
8 Copher, Payton SO Har-Ber -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Snell, Kenedy JR Waxahachie 10.93
2 Johnson, Melvin SR Chisholm Trail 10.95
3 Pratt, DeAdrian SR Conroe 11.03
4 Botts, Habron SR Austin Lake Travis 11.04
5 Napier, Joshua SR Denton 11.05
6 Holmes, Cinceir SO Mansfield Summit 11.11
7 Armstrong, Drevon SR South Grand Prairie 11.29
8 Hinson, Roderick SR Lancaster 11.45
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 GUIDRY, JAVELIN JR Cedar Park 10.49
2 Challenger, Jonathan SR San Antonio Houston 10.64
3 Grayson, Tyrec SR Tyler Lee 10.80
4 Johnson, Dayton JR Arlington Martin 10.93
5 Pugh, Maurice SR Arlington Martin 10.97
6 Dabbs, Jaquavian SR Marshall 11.09
7 Walker, Adrian JR Corpus Christi King 11.44
8 Fields, Isaiah SR Cibolo Steele -
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jolivette, Caleb JR Manvel High 10.50
2 Sutton, Keion SR Midlothian 10.64
3 Smith, Shemar SR Whitehouse 10.67
4 Johnson-Jessie, Lamontris JR Lancaster 10.83
5 Gordon, Angelo SR Converse Judson 10.84
6 Campbell, Kaleb JR Fort Bend Travis 10.88
7 Chukwura, Patrick SO Arlington Seguin 11.34

Men's 100m Dash HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montgomery, Cameron JR Stafford 10.55
2 Williams, Joe JR Bremond 10.64
3 Norman, Andre JR Celina 10.77
4 Arnold, Grayland SR Kountze 10.80
5 Crawford, Jaquayln SO Rockdale 10.82
6 Waddle, Jaylen SO Episcopal (Bellaire) 10.84
7 Fields, Damarcus SR Taylor 10.87
8 Hosey, Orian JR Goliad 11.12
9 Carroll, Corey JR Milano 11.13
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Norman, Andre JR Celina 10.71
2 Arnold, Grayland SR Kountze 10.86
3 Hosey, Orian JR Goliad 10.95
4 Mack, Keyanta SO Cuero 11.26
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Joe JR Bremond 10.75
2 Waddle, Jaylen SO Episcopal (Bellaire) 10.84
3 Carroll, Corey JR Milano 11.02
4 Zabel, Jacob SR Ingleside 11.15
5 Schmid, Clayton SR Alpine 11.19
6 Parker, Gunnar SR Decatur 11.27
7 Borner, Marquis SO Dallas Carter 11.50
8 MCKINNEY, CAMERON SR Garfield 11.64
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fields, Damarcus SR Taylor 10.87
2 Crawford, Jaquayln SO Rockdale 10.99
3 Berry, Lawson SR Comfort 11.24
4 Avelar, Christian JR Ingleside 11.52
5 Mitchell, Dominic FR Needville 11.54
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Montgomery, Cameron JR Stafford 10.94
2 Gray, Demarviae SR Dallas Carter 11.09
3 Bluett, Preston SR Princeton 11.12
4 Dennis, Quentrey Isahia SR Pettus 11.24
5 King, Kendrick SR Hamshire-Fannett 11.26
6 Bishop, Jaden SO La Marque 11.57

Men's Men 100m Dash Invitational   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mohammed, Abdullah SR HSInternational 10.12
2 Kawatsura, Sota SR Japan 10.40
3 Martin, Rodney SR US Navy 10.62
4 Gray, Jacob SR Unattached 10.78
5 Goodwin, Marquise SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiryu, Yoshihide SR Japan 10.24
2 Baker, Ronnie SR TCU 10.30
3 Burrell, Cameron SR Houston 10.33
4 Butler, Quentin SR NIKE 10.43
5 Vaughn, Clayton SR NIKE 10.43
6 Lee, Beejay SR USATF 10.53

Men's Men 200m Dash Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Iizuka, Shota SR Mizuno Track Club 21.12
2 Adams, Antoine SR Elite PerformanceTC 21.19
3 Williams, Cameron SR Boston U. 21.39
4 Hadnot, Trey SR Unattached 21.48
5 Gray, Jacob SR Unattached 22.48

M 400   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Gabe SR South Plains 50.18
2 Garibay, Roman SR Tec de Monterrey 52.35
3 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 52.95
4 Newberg, Dante SR Florida State 53.64
5 Cieslinski, Quentin SR Akron 53.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage 47.90
2 Fick, Garrison SR Houston Baptist 48.62
3 Deal, Tim SR Purdue 49.18
4 Thompson, Reese SR Texas 50.58
5 Ghizzone, Andrew SR Colorado 50.79
6 Woods, Luke SR Abilene Christian 52.13
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 47.26
2 Martin, Daniel SR Texas A&M 48.93
3 Garrison, Matthew SR Purdue 49.94
4 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 50.68

Men's Men 800m Run Invitational   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Clayton SR Akron 1:47.38
2 Bell, Brian SR Houston 1:47.94
3 Koech, Jonah SR UTEP 1:48.32
4 Alvarado, Abraham SR Stanislaus State 1:48.65
5 Manzano, Leo SR Hoka One One 1:49.92
6 Turnbull, Brady SR Texas 1:51.14
7 Hernandez, Josh SR Unattached 1:52.00
8 McConnell, Jake SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Duncan SR ATX Elite 1:49.72
2 Batson, Michael SR New Orleans 1:50.81
3 Uhr, Robert SR Texas 1:50.89
4 Rogers, Alex SR Texas 1:50.90
5 Godwin, Adam SR Team Green 1:52.48
6 Manhertz, Derrell SR Texas 1:56.86

Men's Men 1500m Run Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tuitoek, Evans SR Texas Tech 3:49.76
2 Boit, Cosmas SR UTEP 3:49.95
3 McGregor, Quinlin SR Stephen F. Austin 3:53.09
4 Ricketts, Nathan SR Texas A&M 3:54.52
5 Duren, Joel SR UT-Arlington 3:56.19
6 Emery, Logan SR Texas 3:56.36
7 Wahpepah-Harris, Mackenzie SR Oklahoma City 3:58.55
8 Nasta, Pedro SR Texas 3:59.08
9 Dwyer, James SR Clemson 3:59.33
10 Hinen, Dillon SR Purdue 4:01.30
11 Bernal, Brandon SR Kansas 4:06.13

M 1500   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Daniel SR Texas A&M 4:08.73
2 Ghizzone, Andrew SR Colorado 4:31.82
3 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 4:34.12
4 Garrison, Matthew SR Purdue 4:38.13
5 Thomas, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage 4:44.64
6 Thompson, Reese SR Texas 4:47.21
7 Garibay, Roman SR Tec de Monterrey 4:47.67
8 Deal, Tim SR Purdue 4:51.69
9 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 4:51.80
10 Woods, Luke SR Abilene Christian 4:53.68
11 Fick, Garrison SR Houston Baptist 4:53.84
12 Cieslinski, Quentin SR Akron 4:53.99
13 Moore, Gabe SR South Plains 5:08.02
14 Newberg, Dante SR Florida State 5:23.74
15 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU -

Men's 1600m Run High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bethmann, Cade JR Arlington Martin 4:17.84
2 Trevizo, Eduardo SR River Oaks Castleberry 4:22.77
3 Riley, Mason SR San Antonio Christian 4:25.34
4 Luevano, Martin SR Boerne 4:25.77
5 Waugh, Michael SR Southlake Carroll 4:26.81
6 Allison, Treet SR Canyon 4:27.36
7 Torvik, Matthew SR FEAST 4:28.09
8 George, Wyatt SR St. Thomas 4:28.34
9 Aleman, Jose SR Sharyland Pioneer High 4:29.45
10 Faraguna, Joe SR St. Johns School 4:29.90
11 Goodridge, Jonathan JR John Cooper School 4:30.37
12 Bracher, Chase JR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 4:32.33
13 Lowery, Christian SR Chisholm Trail 4:33.75
14 Fernandes, Nicholas JR Southlake Carroll 4:36.52
15 Walters, Reese SR Shelton School 4:38.14
16 Hamilton, Jared SR Arlington Bowie 4:42.42
17 Elizondo, Jared SR Bandera -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Parker SR Corpus Christi King 4:15.23
2 Graass, JT SR St. Marks School of Texas 4:17.93
3 Beyer, Ean SR Norman North 4:18.41
4 Hebert, Andrew SR Houston Strake Jesuit 4:18.66
5 Cordova, Jayven SR Weslaco East 4:19.02
6 Taylor, Kieran SR LR Catholic 4:19.45
7 Heinz, Trevor SR Dripping Springs 4:21.66
8 Castillo, Ace SO Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 4:22.35
9 Perez, Julian SR Beaumont West Brook 4:22.48
10 Butterfiled, Connor SO Austin Lake Travis 4:23.53
11 Vilches, Joseph SR McKinney Boyd 4:23.67
12 Coston, Eric JR St. Paul's 4:24.20
13 Botello, Justin JR Pflugerville Hendrickson 4:24.33
14 Vega, Jaime FR Willis 4:25.23
15 Zavala, David JR Houston Langham Creek 4:28.08
16 Kearney, Matthew SO Austin Westlake 4:28.28

Men's Men 1 Mile Run Jerry Thmpsn Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koech, Jonah SR UTEP 4:00.82
2 Rogers, Alex SR Texas 4:01.11
3 McAndrew, Bryce SR North Texas 4:01.28
4 Makevic, Dusan SR UTSA 4:02.16
5 Lautenslager, Craig SR Unattached 4:03.24
6 Turnbull, Brady SR Texas 4:04.29
7 Keter, Benard SR Texas Tech 4:06.56
8 Braxton, Dajour SR LSU 4:08.41
9 Rathke, Chase SR Tarleton State 4:09.32
10 Rivera, Nick SR Texas Tech 4:10.19
11 Taylor, Troy SR North Texas 4:13.20
12 McConnell, Jake SR Texas -
13 Emery, Logan SR Texas -

Men's Men 5000m Run Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cleaver, Matt SR Rogue TC 14:04.52
2 Bussing, Austin SR Rogue TC 14:12.42
3 Abdi, Hassan SR South Plains 14:31.13
4 Willett, Dylan SR Tarleton State 14:34.17
5 Bahreini, Arya SR Oklahoma City 14:34.65
6 Harvey, Baylor SR Rogers State 14:35.29
7 Farris, Christian SR Texas A&M 14:35.68
8 Swain, Aidan SR Arkansas 14:37.71
9 Williams, Seth SR Purdue 14:40.14
10 Musa, Mubarik SR South Dakota 14:41.75
11 Mountford, David SR Oklahoma City 14:43.41
12 Craven, Jeremy SR Purdue 14:46.24
13 Daniel, Zach SR West Texas A&M 14:47.16
14 Guerrero, Michael SR UT-Arlington 14:49.85
15 Uribe, Juan SR Texas A&M 14:50.41
16 Pietraszkiewicz, Chris SR Unattached 14:58.04
17 Ojeda, Eric SR UT-Arlington 15:02.58
18 Jeandree, Julien SR Central Arkansas 15:04.50
19 Gonzalez, Jose Angel SR Texas State 15:05.25
20 Diaz, Roberto SR Oklahoma Christian 15:10.87
21 Hickerson, David SR Rogue TC -

Men's 110m Hurdles HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Malouf, Landon SR St. Thomas 14.51
2 Parker, Caleb SR Stafford 14.64
3 Carter, Ian SO Burnet 14.78
4 Hart, Tyler SR Fort Bend Christian 14.84
5 Waer, Ricky JR Goliad 15.15
6 Grisso, Grayson JR Aubrey 15.20
7 Finley, Steven JR FEAST 15.24
8 Gifford, Elijah JR St. Michaels Catholic 15.27
9 Brown, Josiah JR Covenant Classical 15.33
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Malouf, Landon SR St. Thomas 14.61
2 Finley, Steven JR FEAST 15.03
3 List, Preston SR Argyle 15.39
4 Gilbreath, Keifer JR Midland Christian School 15.56
5 Woods, Konnell JR Greenhill School 15.57
6 McCall, Matt SR Hamshire-Fannett 16.60
7 Callahan, Kevin FR Dallas Carter 17.76
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carter, Ian SO Burnet 14.71
2 West, Zane JR Needville 15.39
3 Olvera, Edward SR China Spring 15.50
4 Howell, Kyleb SR Liberty Christian School 15.64
5 Woods, Irie JR Coldspring-Oakhurst 15.68
6 Sweeney, Aidan JR Comfort 15.75
7 Randall, Chris SR St. Johns School 15.82
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Parker, Caleb SR Stafford 14.56
2 Gifford, Elijah JR St. Michaels Catholic 14.92
3 Waer, Ricky JR Goliad 14.93
4 Hart, Tyler SR Fort Bend Christian 14.96
5 Brown, Josiah JR Covenant Classical 15.20
6 Wilkinson, Keith SR San Antonio Cole 15.71
7 Trail, Andrew JR Crandall 15.75
8 Caudle, Adam JR Gladewater Sabine 16.06
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Grisso, Grayson JR Aubrey 14.98
2 Sweeney, Quin SR Comfort 15.50
3 Flowers, Nathan SR Graham 15.93
4 Reyher, Fausto SO St. Marks School of Texas 15.95
5 Ramsey, Chase SR Falls City 16.14
6 Acuna, Alex SR Orange Grove 16.20
7 Gray, Tyler JR Brock 16.61
8 Owens, Ethan JR Sinton 16.63

Men's Men 110m Hurdles Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Javier SR TAMU-Kingsville 13.56
2 Williams, Isaac SR Houston 13.67
3 McWilliams, Marcus SR Houston 13.78
4 Phillips, Rhys SR Baylor 13.80
5 Lattin, Amere SR Houston 13.88
6 Johnson, Justin SR Clemson 13.91
7 Prince, Patrick SR UTSA 14.03
8 McGee, Bentrell SR Jackson State 14.17
9 Burt, John SR Texas 14.18
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ross Jr., Aaron SR Jackson State 14.97
2 Hewitt, Andre SR Grambling 15.16
3 Bradshaw, Douglas SR Incarnate Word 15.16
4 Binion, Dominique SR Texas College 15.63
5 Sojka, Chase SR East Texas Baptist 15.97
6 Simon, Louis SR TAMU-Commerce 16.31
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hillard, Joshua SR Jackson State 14.97
2 SCALLION, Tevaun SR North Texas 15.00
3 Adedokyn, Ayodeji SR Angelo State 15.33
4 Miller, Corey SR Charlotte 15.45
5 Pettiet, Brock SR TAMU-Commerce 15.64
6 Samuels, Michael SR Texas Tech 15.79
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hughes, Tyler SR UL-Lafayette 14.36
2 O'Brien, Shawn SR Houston Baptist 14.88
3 Billing, Alexander SR Colorado 14.97
4 Gustafsson, Petter SR UT-Arlington 14.99
5 Adams, Tyler SR Sam Houston St. 15.08
6 Fluellen, Harold SR Southern 15.09
7 Toliver, Damerian SR Lamar 15.30
8 Young, William SR Incarnate Word 15.36
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Washington, Jordan SR Stephen F. Austin 14.51
2 Kendrick, Brian SR Charlotte 14.52
3 Nwangwu, Emeka SR UT-Arlington 14.53
4 Gerbrecht, Justin SR UTSA 14.61
5 Stidham, Dalton SR Tarleton State 14.66
6 Davis, Ryan SR Liberty 14.97
7 Kadlacek, Randall SR Tarleton State 15.00
8 Tatham, Jeremy SR Abilene Christian -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Isaac SR Houston 13.97
2 McGee, Bentrell SR Jackson State 14.28
3 Barclay, Bruce SR South Florida 14.34
4 Donald, Larry SR Arkansas 14.40
5 Eisenhour, Cole SR Utah Valley 14.53
6 Macon, Courtney SR TAMU-Kingsville 14.94
7 Lassiter, James SR Central Arkansas 15.61
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McWilliams, Marcus SR Houston 14.01
2 Prince, Patrick SR UTSA 14.09
3 Prejean, Michael SR Prairie View 14.66
4 Stark, William SR Sam Houston St. 14.79
5 Boully, AJ SR Utah State 14.85
6 Malvern, Jamey SR TAMU-Kingsville 14.89
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lattin, Amere SR Houston 14.19
2 Sicard, Lloyd SR UC Irvine 14.28
3 Maloney, Tramaine SR Louisiana Tech 14.42
4 Thomas, Jaron SR Colorado 14.45
5 Gleason, Kerry SR Stephen F. Austin 14.46
6 Dunning, Robert SR South Plains 14.57
7 Morris, Xavier SR Prairie View 15.07
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lopez, Javier SR TAMU-Kingsville 13.72
2 Phillips, Rhys SR Baylor 13.94
3 Burt, John SR Texas 14.06
4 Johnson, Justin SR Clemson 14.18
5 Zellner, Sven SR UTEP 14.45
6 Henry, Stephon SR Connecticut 14.51
7 Milbrandt, Travis SR Western Washington 14.55
8 Lewin, Teivaskie SR South Dakota -

Men's Men 110m Hurdles Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliver, David SR NIKE 13.44
2 Mason, Tyler SR Racers TC 13.64
3 Maxey, Marcus SR Unattached 13.65
4 Taylor, Logan SR Double Pillar 13.83
5 Mason , Jamele SR Puerto Rico 14.24
6 Moss, Miller SR Unattached 14.35

Men's 110m Hurdles HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grimes, Norman SR Canyon 14.04
2 McGowen, Joshua SR McAllen 14.11
3 Roberson, Medric SR Mansfield Summit 14.29
4 Thompson, Clayton SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 14.41
5 Marion, Branndon SR Cypress Ranch 14.45
6 Edwards, Eric SO Houston Langham Creek 14.64
7 Serrano, Jesus SR Abilene 14.71
8 Drake, Kristian SR Comal Canyon 14.93
9 Berry, Xavier SR Waco Midway 15.03
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brockman, Charles JR Plano 14.49
2 Guillory, Tyler SR Houston Cypress Falls 14.60
3 Teer, Robert SO Arlington Seguin 15.10
4 Callaway, Will JR Plano West 15.19
5 Harris, Devall JR Houston Cypress Falls 15.34
6 Neely, George JR South Grand Prairie 15.40
7 Dodson, Harrison JR Lewisville Marcus 15.60
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marion, Branndon SR Cypress Ranch 14.32
2 Smith, Quintin SR Temple 14.58
3 Young, Justin JR Wylie East 14.58
4 Montgomery, Blanchard SO McKinney 14.91
5 Woods, Jalen SO Cibolo Steele 14.96
6 Jordan, QuiVell JR DeSoto 15.04
7 Jefferis, Preston JR Aledo 15.21
8 Cornelius, Coleman JR Fort Bend Hightower 15.91
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Serrano, Jesus SR Abilene 14.40
2 Alexander, Tyrell SR Lancaster 14.47
3 Washington, Jimmie SR Fort Bend Dulles 15.07
4 Squire, Joseph JR Arlington Seguin 15.17
5 Stephens, Grant SR Willis 15.21
6 Rogers, Bretram JR South Grand Prairie 15.22
7 Mays, Hakim JR San Antonio Houston 15.43
8 Manders, James SR Fris Heritage 15.65
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Drake, Kristian SR Comal Canyon 14.40
2 Berry, Xavier SR Waco Midway 14.45
3 Johnson, Patrick SR Mansfield Lake Ridge 14.49
4 Keeton, Marcel SR Cedar Hill 14.50
5 James, Brandon SO Edmond Memorial 14.87
6 Thompson, Keveyaun SR Fort Bend Ridge Point 15.11
7 Boozer, Jonathan SR Round Rock McNeil 15.23
8 Lerma, Manuel JR McAllen 15.30
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roberson, Medric SR Mansfield Summit 14.24
2 Edwards, Eric SO Houston Langham Creek 14.38
3 Gallegos, David SR New Braunfels 14.53
4 Covington, Kyle SR Lewisville The Colony 14.73
5 Wilson, De'vion SO Hutto 14.76
6 Schmitzer, Nathan SR Dripping Springs 15.09
7 Marshall, Sean JR Cypress Ranch 15.19
8 Hardman, Tyler SO Fort Worth Boswell 16.28
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Grimes, Norman SR Canyon 13.99
2 Thompson, Clayton SR Corpus Christi Flour Bluff 14.10
3 Thomas, Cameron SR Fort Worth Trimble Tech 14.74
4 Johnson, Cody SR El Paso Franklin 14.90
5 Green, Darrion JR Dallas Wilson 15.12
6 Hunter, Keiron SO Wylie East 15.34
7 Ruiz, Charlie JR Leander 15.52
8 Diudonne, Sokoza SR Austin Travis 15.83
9 Sawyer, Peyton SO LC Clear Springs 16.00
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McGowen, Joshua SR McAllen 14.01
2 McCall, Fabian SR Huntsville 14.60
3 Henderson, Dylan SR Duncanville 14.62
4 Reece, Javan JR Denton Guyer 14.67
5 Mpeye, Zion JR Katy Seven Lakes 15.17
6 Seals, Jalen JR Fort Worth Boswell 15.39
7 Walker, Dorsey SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 15.79
8 Simon, Blair JR Fort Bend Hightower 15.82
9 Ehle, Cameron SR Kingwood Park 16.32

M 110h   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newberg, Dante SR Florida State 15.71
2 Fick, Garrison SR Houston Baptist 16.01
3 Garrison, Matthew SR Purdue 16.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cieslinski, Quentin SR Akron 14.91
2 Thomas, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage 14.96
3 Ghizzone, Andrew SR Colorado 15.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 15.04
2 Moore, Gabe SR South Plains 15.38
3 Garibay, Roman SR Tec de Monterrey 15.76
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Reese SR Texas 14.66
2 Martin, Daniel SR Texas A&M 15.19
3 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 15.38
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 14.35
2 Woods, Luke SR Abilene Christian 15.16
3 Deal, Tim SR Purdue 15.53

Men's Men 400m Hurdles Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Byron SR Texas 50.48
2 Hearn, Scottie SR Unattached 51.61
3 Gallimore, Javarn SR Racers TC 51.81
4 Graham, Aikan SR Texas A&M 52.17
5 Mason , Jamele SR Puerto Rico 52.56
6 Boino, Mowen SR Papua New Guinea 52.69
7 Dennis, Lane SR Unattached 53.39
8 Voland, David SR Unattached 54.91
9 Stephenson, Dennis SR Jamaica 57.83

Men's Men 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donald, Larry SR Arkansas 50.91
2 Bermea, Randolph SR UTSA 51.18
3 Mowatt, Kemar SR Arkansas 51.38
4 Ikpefan, Obokhare SR Purdue 52.05
5 Williams, Okeen SR South Plains 52.59
6 Gordon, Deron SR Clemson 52.61
7 Carlson, Mark SR BYU 53.00
8 Borzelin, Alex SR Angelo State 53.43
9 Shelvin, Jurmarcus SR UTSA -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Toliver, Damerian SR Lamar 52.71
2 Kendrick, Brian SR Charlotte 54.98
3 Hall, Charles SR Incarnate Word 55.23
4 Hursey, Jason SR Jackson State 55.57
5 Tannehill, Thomas SR Dallas Baptist 57.32
6 SCALLION, Tevaun SR North Texas 57.54
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Giusti, Nick SR Kansas 54.00
2 Gustafsson, Petter SR UT-Arlington 54.11
3 Stidham, Dalton SR Tarleton State 54.21
4 Foster, Azariah SR Jackson State 54.36
5 Smith, Alexander SR Houston 54.67
6 Miller, Corey SR Charlotte 55.44
7 Pettiet, Brock SR TAMU-Commerce 56.76
8 Davidson, Jake SR UT-Tyler 57.46
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clarke, Raymund SR Houston 52.98
2 Gerbrecht, Justin SR UTSA 53.31
3 Swanson, Gus SR Eastern New Mexico 54.15
4 Perouza, Kendell SR Wiley 54.96
5 Sepulveda, Collin SR Incarnate Word 55.70
6 Montgomery, Victor SR Western Texas College 55.75
7 Brown, Willlie SR Angelo State 56.38
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Graden, Lanorris SR TAMU-Commerce 52.68
2 Hernandez, Roman SR TAMU-Kingsville 53.44
3 Coleman, Rondell SR UL-Monroe 53.46
4 Musgrove, Antwuan SR Baylor 53.81
5 Borchers, Alex SR South Dakota 54.48
6 SMITH, Lafiel SR North Texas 54.53
7 McFarland, Jarell SR Houston Baptist 55.11
8 O'Neal, Damian SR Sam Houston St. 57.18
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Borzelin, Alex SR Angelo State 51.78
2 Lahbi, Tobia SR West Texas A&M 53.57
3 Woodard, Dwayne SR SE Louisiana 53.69
4 Henry, Stephon SR Connecticut 53.93
5 Williams, Logan SR Prairie View 53.94
6 McCoy, Tommy SR UTEP 54.25
7 Dutton, Robert SR Baylor 54.32
8 Scantlebury, Dario SR New Orleans 55.21
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dunning, Robert SR South Plains 52.68
2 Moore, Garrett SR Stephen F. Austin 52.73
3 Gleason, Kerry SR Stephen F. Austin 53.35
4 Kadlacek, Randall SR Tarleton State 53.49
5 Weems, Sean SR Akron 53.69
6 Richmond, Caleb SR Texas Tech 54.01
7 Macharia, Kirema SR Texas 54.35
8 Phillips, Andre SR UL-Monroe 54.76
9 Maylor, Orwell SR UT-Rio Grande Valley 55.65
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mowatt, Kemar SR Arkansas 50.66
2 Ikpefan, Obokhare SR Purdue 51.21
3 Carlson, Mark SR BYU 51.60
4 Barrett, Paul SR South Florida 52.65
5 Sanders, Mykele Young SR Texas Southern 52.66
6 Brander, Kris SR Texas A&M 53.40
7 Wilson, Alex SR Kansas 53.76
8 Hilliard, James SR Texas State 53.82
9 Thomas, Jaron SR Colorado 54.02
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bermea, Randolph SR UTSA 50.56
2 Donald, Larry SR Arkansas 50.90
3 Gordon, Deron SR Clemson 51.41
4 Thomas, Dewitt SR Texas A&M 51.86
5 Davis, Ryan SR Liberty 52.43
6 Stark, William SR Sam Houston St. 53.10
7 Vaca, Cameron SR UC Irvine 53.90
8 Levantinos, Dimitris SR UT-Rio Grande Valley 57.39
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shelvin, Jurmarcus SR UTSA 50.80
2 Williams, Okeen SR South Plains 51.15
3 Scheible, Max SR BYU 52.00
4 Howard, Brandon SR UC Irvine 52.49
5 Helom , Joshua SR Wayland Baptist 53.57
6 Bellafonte, Jorel SR Clemson 55.00
7 Schaffer, Alex SR West Texas A&M 56.43
8 Cormier, Morgan SR UL-Lafayette 1:03.35
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Boully, AJ SR Utah State 51.81
2 Graham, Aikan SR Texas A&M 52.21
3 Prejean, Michael SR Prairie View 52.22
4 Cooper , Justin SR Arkansas-Pine Bluff 52.47
5 Veteto, Justin SR Purdue 52.53
6 Huslig, Landon SR Oklahoma Christian 52.77
7 Flaviano, George SR Northwestern St. 53.90
8 Robinson, Byron SR Texas 1:08.45

Men's 2000m Steeplechase High School   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzales, Raymond SR Converse Judson 6:10.95
2 Hamilton, Jaron SR Arlington Bowie 6:12.10
3 Seagraves, Zephyr JR College Station 6:14.01
4 Torvik, Matthew SR FEAST 6:14.05
5 White, Kase SR Longview Spring Hill 6:21.01
6 Mead, Reagan SR Cleburne 6:22.39
7 Smith, Jacian JR Comal Canyon 6:22.67
8 Grant, Brady SO Austin Lake Travis 6:26.98
9 Hamlin, Braden SR New Braunfels 6:27.53
10 Schrade, Pierce SR Summer Creek 6:33.32
11 Hamilton, Jared SR Arlington Bowie 6:33.65
12 Rainey, Josh SR Sanger 6:35.57
13 Lewis, Damon JR Rockwall 6:36.47
14 Schreckhise, Christian SR San Antonio Cole 6:39.08
15 Denfeld, Ethan JR Comal Canyon 6:41.11
16 McMillan, Tate JR Humble Atascocita 6:57.26
17 Gardner, Joseph SO Kingwood Park 7:04.15

Men's Men 3000m Steeplechase Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fletcher, Aaron SR BYU 8:47.20
2 Makevic, Dusan SR UTSA 8:52.86
3 Baar, Philipp SR Texas A&M-CC 8:59.57
4 Cheruiyot, Daniel SR UTEP 9:05.19
5 Quattlebaum, James SR Clemson 9:08.76
6 Farris, Elliott SR Texas A&M 9:09.77
7 Zupan, Daniel SR Akron 9:13.22
8 Larkin, Kyle SR Wichita State 9:16.87
9 Coleman, James SR North Texas 9:20.12
10 Crofts, Tyler SR BYU 9:20.31
11 Williams, Grant SR Central Arkansas 9:26.25
12 Brown, Cody SR Stephen F. Austin 9:30.76
13 Allen, Isaac SR South Dakota 9:36.19
14 Pena, Joseph SR Texas State 9:41.02
15 Deramus, Larry SR Stephen F. Austin 9:43.84
16 Kipchumba, Geoffrey SR West Texas A&M -

Men's 4 x 100m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Stafford A Christopher Brantley, Eli Washington,
James Brown, Cameron Montgomery
42.10
2 Crockett A DeAnthony Epps, LaDarrian Jones,
Griffin DaMarcus, Richardson DaMarkus
42.50
3 Liberty Christian School A Ayodeji Amosun, Ryan Teague,
Justus Lee, Givon Washington
42.56
4 Celina A Ismael Ortiz, Luke Reeder,
John Franklin, Andre Norman
42.56
5 Dallas Carter A Marquis Borner, Demarviae Gray,
Bernard Goodwater, Eddie Roden
42.82
6 Bishop Dunne A Caleb Evans, Marquez Beason,
Xavier Harvey, Tremayne Bell
42.84
7 Crandall A Trent Struck, Demarcus Mitchell,
Jordan Bryant, Chris Young
43.27
8 All Saints Episcopal (FW) A Isaiah Harris, Turner Corbett,
Quincy Jones, Walker Rynd
43.28
9 Coldspring-Oakhurst A Don Taylor, Daylon Giddens,
Edward Hayes, Ave'on Gilbert
43.67
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Giddings A Tavion Page, Elijah Lewis,
Traveon Johnson, Magowen Gentry
43.84
2 Burnet A Steven Gallardo, Chris Cromer,
Brock Foster, Joel Johnson
43.91
3 McGregor A Tayvon Thompson, Johnathon Phenix,
Jared Lorenz, Enrique Medina
44.07
4 Episcopal (Bellaire) A Julius Young, Jordan Booker,
Jaylen Waddle, Kenny Otah
44.16
5 Sunnyvale A Julius Kirven, Colton Troutman,
Joel Ennin, Johnathon Ennin
44.54
6 Dallas Lincoln A Devodric Bynum, Robert Craddock,
Kieontay Coleman, Jeremiah Espinoza
45.60
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Bishop Dunne A Caleb Evans, Marquez Beason,
Xavier Harvey, Tremayne Bell
43.18
2 Crockett A DeAnthony Epps, LaDarrian Jones,
Griffin DaMarcus, Richardson DaMarkus
43.42
3 All Saints Episcopal (FW) A Isaiah Harris, Turner Corbett,
Quincy Jones, Walker Rynd
43.69
4 Crandall A Trent Struck, Demarcus Mitchell,
Jordan Bryant, Chris Young
43.71
5 Falls City A Keyshawn Johnson, Joseph Swierc,
Andrew Malcolm, Connor Dziuk
44.95
6 St. Marks School of Texas A Abhinav Thummala, Wyatt Northcut,
Seun Omonije, Daniel Garcia
45.00
7 Poteet A Bobby Lopez, Alfonso Pena,
Antonio Sorieno, Jace Meyer
47.01
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 St. Johns School A Alex Ramzel, Toby Emiola,
Chris Randall, Genson Hooper Price
44.39
2 Robinson A Darius Jackson, Matt Trout,
Isaiah Houston, Jeremy Grubbs
44.43
3 Taylor A Paul Key, Damarcus Fields,
Delane Hornsby, Malik Jackson
44.43
4 Liberty Hill A Dyllon Joiner, Grant Ornalez,
John Brown-Shannon, Justin Wilson
44.73
5 Corpus Christi West Oso A David Coats, KeAaron Sanders,
Carlos Collazo, Tre McClary
46.36
6 Midland Christian School A Bryan Nguyen, Peyton Powell,
Blake Ray, Keifer Gilbreath
46.68
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Dallas Carter A Marquis Borner, Demarviae Gray,
Bernard Goodwater, Eddie Roden
43.63
2 San Antonio Cole A Tyrell Dunlap, Hunter Duplessis,
Brandon Mercado, Dominic Mercado
44.49
3 Ingleside A Marcus Boyd, Jacob Zabel,
Marshall Bell, Christian Avelar
44.68
4 Canton A Tristan Ramos, Dalton Williams,
Dylan Cox, Tre Fitzgerald
44.75
5 Rockdale A David Franklin, Davion Ford,
Cristian Lara, Jaquayln Crawford
44.81
6 Brock A Baylor Kurilec, Cooper Warren,
Jansen Ivie, Leddy French
45.18
7 Kerens A Kiyandre Faulk, Cornell Sayles,
Branlon Leach, Victor Quashie
45.45
8 St. Andrews A Eli-hart Johnson, Evan Marshman,
Peter Dyson, Billy Clark
45.70
9 Banquete A Ryan Ocanas, Michael Reyes,
Kevin Burleson, Roman Moreno
-
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Celina A Ismael Ortiz, Luke Reeder,
John Franklin, Andre Norman
43.19
2 Coldspring-Oakhurst A Don Taylor, Daylon Giddens,
Edward Hayes, Ave'on Gilbert
43.64
3 La Vernia A Jaymee Burns, Noah Wells,
Micheal Wong, Koby Bullard
43.80
4 Boerne A Kyle Byerley, Cole Dunaway,
Andrew Kennell, Nic Novac
43.94
5 Hamshire-Fannett A Blake Williamson, Tyrese White,
Jeremiah Hargraves, Kendrick King
44.91
6 Bonham A Kade Trompler, Tyler Rodriguez,
Hayden Stevenson, Corey Hartwell
45.27
7 Comfort A Aidan Sweeney, Danny Carlos,
Jonathan Jiminez, Lawson Berry
45.94
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Liberty Christian School A Ayodeji Amosun, Ryan Teague,
Justus Lee, Givon Washington
43.63
2 Edna A Isaac Shelton, Brad Kucera,
Andrew Mathis, Marquis Bates
44.17
3 Cuero A Kamron Mathis, Trey Miles,
Jordan Whittington, Keyanta Mack
44.46
4 Fort Worth Country Day A Joe Breedlove, Brad Chilcoat,
Brian Evans, Brandon Evans
44.73
5 Cin. Withrow A Amir Willis, Aaron Shannon,
Elijah Miller, Rashaun O'Neal
44.81
6 Greenhill School A Justin Estrada, Bryson Houston,
Jaelen Harris, Konnell Woods
45.06
7 Rockport-Fulton A David Castillo, Nolan Perry,
Chance Guidry, Justin Coleman
45.52
8 Grace Prep Academy A Sam Curreri, Elijah McIntyre,
Brendan Walters, Ryan Champlin
46.25
9 Millsap A Brazos Moore, Tanyon Fulenwider,
Kolton Davis, Jeff Morlen
47.05
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Stafford A Christopher Brantley, Eli Washington,
James Brown, Cameron Montgomery
42.72
2 Waco La Vega A Baylon Ware, Brandon Benson,
Sir Morgan Loudd, Jamun Guilford
43.85
3 Milano A Timothy Demeritt, Devonte Jones,
Ronnie Messer, Corey Carroll
44.60
4 FEAST A Calvin Lindley, Jordan Gobert,
Jacob Benitez, Kyren Stewart
45.00
5 Aubrey A Joey Dye, Grayson Grisso,
Pablo Vera, Cameron Moore
45.34
6 Fort Bend Christian A Nick Brooks, Tyler Ciavarra,
Colton Ciavarra, Ryan McDaniel
45.63
7 La Marque A Daequan Jones, Perry Preston,
Jaylen Williams, Jaden Bishop
-

Men's 4 x 100m Relay Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 TCU A Raymond Bozmans, Sam Watts,
Darrion Flowers, Ronnie Baker
39.08
2 Texas A Charles Anumnu, Aldrich Bailey Jr.,
Zack Bilderback, Senoj-Jay Givans
39.18
3 Houston A Leshon Collins, Mario Burke,
Gerald Mills, Cameron Burrell
39.31
4 Texas A&M A Will Williams, Fred Kerley,
Elijah Morrow, Devin Jenkins
39.48
5 Utah State A Parker Bluth, Nic Bowens,
Brady Martin, Cole Lambourne
40.45
6 Clemson A Cordell Lamb, Tevin Hester,
Justin Johnson, Michael Cheeks
40.65
7 LSU A Jordan Moore, Jaron Flournoy,
Tinashe Mutanga, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
-
8 Texas Tech A Nigel Bethel, Andrew Hudson,
Elroy McBride, Kyle Collins
-
9 Arkansas A Kenzo Cotton, Jarrion Lawson,
Roy Ejiakuekwu, Marqueze Washington
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas Tech A Nigel Bethel, Andrew Hudson,
Elroy McBride, Kyle Collins
40.39
2 Clemson A Cordell Lamb, Tevin Hester,
Justin Johnson, Michael Cheeks
40.40
3 Western Texas College A Jacoby Lacey, Jason Yaw,
Ian Kerr, Travis Riley
41.10
4 West Texas A&M A Theo Piniau, Todd Handley,
Trevor Dennis, Steven Cooper
41.43
5 Sam Houston St. A Dedrick Brooks, Justin Jenkins,
Eric Pouncy, Kevin Beasley
41.44
6 Southern A Yanik Duffus, Darell Nettles,
Harold Fluellen, Tylor Lighten
41.58
7 Lamar A Thomas Lightfoot, Damerian Toliver,
Brian O'Bonna, Brendan Langley
41.81
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 TCU A Raymond Bozmans, Sam Watts,
Darrion Flowers, Ronnie Baker
40.39
2 Texas A&M A Will Williams, Fred Kerley,
Elijah Morrow, Devin Jenkins
40.56
3 Wiley A Quinn-Lee Ralph, Moriba Morain,
Machael Mark, Oraine Palmer
41.08
4 Incarnate Word A Jamari Gilbert, Andrew Leuthner,
Austin Sandoval, Clinton Cole
42.61
5 Wayland Baptist A Devon Sanders, Kabroderan Handsborough,
Troy Long, Justin Scruggs
43.29
6 Texas College A Calvin Ray, Ashton Rosebud,
Eddie Shoots, Rokedrick Allen
43.78
7 Southwest Christian A Jamoul Pierre, Llewelyn Woodburn,
Emmanuel Shabazz, Emeilo Ferguson
45.47
8 South Plains A Derrick Monroe, Fabian Edoki,
Okeen Williams, DeVante Lacy
-
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Arkansas A Kenzo Cotton, Jarrion Lawson,
Roy Ejiakuekwu, Marqueze Washington
40.26
2 TAMU-Kingsville A Lutalo Boyce, Javier Lopez,
Kenneth Jackson, Deon Hope
41.09
3 Charlotte A Robert Cook, Jeff Hendricks,
Anthony Bynum, Jalen Tyson
41.29
4 Eastern New Mexico A Jullian Coronado-Clark, Avery Rasher,
Jacques Hall, Justin Rocha
41.94
5 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Juwan Parker, Malique Smith,
Demetrius Thompson, Justin Cooper
41.99
6 TAMU-Commerce A Malcolm Woods, Isaiah McFail,
Josiah Dennis, Reggie Kincade
42.04
7 Oklahoma A Steven Jazdyk, Bennie Wesley,
Traveyon Armstrong, Greg Vann
42.16
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Houston A Leshon Collins, Mario Burke,
Gerald Mills, Cameron Burrell
40.76
2 Texas State A Cody Schulz, Aaron George,
Demarcus Porter, Phillip Green
41.11
3 Purdue A Gerald McGee, Malcolm Dotson,
Keanu Pennerman, Nicholas Parks
41.60
4 Stephen F. Austin A Aaron Piper, Michael Hess,
Devin Wallace, Trevon Caudle
41.72
5 Texas Southern A Mykele Young Sanders, Darius Birden,
Curtis Woodard, Clyde Lee
41.95
6 SE Louisiana A Shadrack AduGyamfi, Raheem Brown,
Kadarius Williams, Deandre Henderson
42.04
7 Jackson State A Joshua Hillard, Keiven Russey,
Carlton Gray, Bentrell McGee
42.51
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 LSU A Jordan Moore, Jaron Flournoy,
Tinashe Mutanga, Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake
40.34
2 Utah State A Parker Bluth, Nic Bowens,
Brady Martin, Cole Lambourne
41.03
3 South Dakota A Jack Thony, Teivaskie Lewin,
Joe Reagan, Gawain Williams
41.32
4 Utah Valley A Stetson Sartor, Tyler Liddiard,
Nicholas Taylor, Jordan Peterson
41.47
5 Grambling A Lachavius Grimes, Jamael McTear,
Kemoi Thomas, Wesley Love
42.11
6 Rogers State A Ricky Bell, Dylan Beaird,
JaQuan Johnson, Djiron Lilley
42.11
7 Boston U. A Robie Webster, Cameron Williams,
Jordan Love, David Lagerberg
-
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas A Charles Anumnu, Aldrich Bailey Jr.,
Zack Bilderback, Senoj-Jay Givans
40.07
2 Northwestern St. A Amir James, Micah Larkins,
George Flaviano, Gabriel White
41.10
3 North Texas A Kedron Sowells, Collin Heard,
Dominique Drayden, Justin Joe
41.46
4 Oklahoma State A Arlando Brewer-Johnson, Malik Givens,
Anthony Grogan, John Teeters
41.52
5 UT-Arlington A Christian Clark, Deontre Haynes,
Reginald Hinson, Tarik Crear
41.99
6 Houston Baptist A D'Anthony Graham, Jordan Claypool,
Jamal Kemp, Sean Walker
42.95
7 BYU A Derek Lord, Tatenda Tsumba,
Drew Tingey, John Glazier
-

Men's 4 x 100m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Richmond George Ranch A Darius Anderson, Jayson Baldridge,
Jairon Mcvea, Champion Allison
40.78
2 Manvel High A D'Eriq King, Reginald Hemphill,
Caleb Jolivette, Jaren Colbert
41.05
3 Mansfield Legacy A Jermaine Brealy, Trent McDonald,
Brandon Bosecker, Michael McGee
41.13
4 Lancaster A Lamontris Johnson-Jessie, Stadrian Taylor,
Jordan Hollis, Kenan Ivy
41.16
5 DeSoto A Savion Drake, Charles Butler,
Frederic Williams, Trevon Thomas
41.27
6 Temple A Jemiyah Franklin, Willari Watson,
Isaac Cole, Davion Curtis
41.46
7 Duncanville A Dylan Henderson, David Davis,
Mackendrick Jackson, Josh Stephens
41.68
8 Lewisville The Colony A Josh Chow, Jalen Brown,
Antonio DeLaCruz, De'Undre Taylor
42.13
9 Arlington Martin A Dayton Johnson, Maurice Pugh,
Jason Huntley, Keshun Reed
42.45
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Garland Rowlett A Jakel Davis, Joseph Sheffield,
A'Vim Lang, Joshua Lewis
42.35
2 Aldine ISD Davis A Bruce Bryant, Montray Norris,
Kameron Pryor, Reynaud Jackson
42.53
3 Plano East A Jonathan Meadors, Timmy Wilson,
Isiah Irby, Adwale Omotosho
42.87
4 Katy A Jordan Turkin, Clayton Odom III,
Micah Burdette, Joshua Oglesby
42.90
5 Round Rock Stony Point A Michael Scroggins, Gilbert Dominguez,
Doninic Williams, Jamel Anderson
43.09
6 Beaumont West Brook A Steven Jones, Darrell Baldwin Jr.,
Justice Swint, Satchel Smith
43.47
7 Bastrop A Jaden Watson, Reagan Carter,
Jovahn Jones, Benjamin Flores
43.62
8 Alvin A Jacob Cano, Kobe Bailey,
Jerry Dickens, Clayton Fields
44.87
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Arlington Martin A Dayton Johnson, Maurice Pugh,
Jason Huntley, Keshun Reed
42.14
2 San Antonio Houston A Jonathan Challenger, Willie Debrow,
Taveon Jones, Trenton Jones
43.26
3 San Antonio Wagner A Jamaree Yelton, Kenny White,
Damante Johnson, Ta'Marie Jenkins
43.58
4 Garland Lakeview Centennial A Allen Copeland, Shamond Greenwood,
Damon Carey, Calen Mayfield
43.64
5 McAllen Memorial A Trevor Speights, David Johnson,
Joesiah Williams, Michael Boltie
43.66
6 San Antonio East Central A Kyree Brown, Jauwan Hall,
Kevin Wiseman, Jamaro Mann
44.20
7 Wylie East A Ivan Hamm, Jared Wyatt,
Keiron Hunter, Justin Young
44.21
8 McKinney North A Devin Hatter, Miquel Hudson,
Dustin Schroeder, Jordan Gafney
44.47
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Temple A Jemiyah Franklin, Willari Watson,
Isaac Cole, Davion Curtis
42.17
2 Cedar Park A Nicolas Greenwell, Michael Ferony,
Jakob Heins, Javelin Guidry
42.42
3 Richardson A Ross Jennings, Khalil Lacy,
Steven Crowder-Jones, Manasseh Osei
42.71
4 Victoria West A Stephen Clements, Rolando Ruiz,
Eric Callaway, Gamarquis Girdy
43.02
5 Odessa Permian A Toddrick Robinson, Jaime Garza,
Kobe Robinson, Dexter Neboh
43.06
6 Somerset A Martin Ramos, Joshua Avila,
Anthony Estrada, Rafael Villarreal
45.97
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Mansfield Legacy A Jermaine Brealy, Trent McDonald,
Brandon Bosecker, Michael McGee
41.90
2 Friendswood Clear Brook A Jared Ackerman, Mark Milton,
Cuatarus Quarles, Brandon Taylor
42.32
3 Lewisville Hebron A Evan Powell, Nicolas Kelley,
Derian Vaughn, Hogan Pearson
43.24
4 Crowley North Crowley A Hayden Dibble, Derrick Samuels,
Tanner Wright, Jamarkus Birks
43.29
5 Frisco Heritage A Ian Colbert, Bubba Ogbebor,
Jaylin Anglin, Kene Nwangwu
43.55
6 Tyler Lee A Keashun Davis, Antonio Ward,
Garrett Gowin, Henry Jenkins III
43.57
7 Dallas Highland Park A James Herring, JT Dooley,
Kemp Sauer, Matthew Barge
44.70
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 DeSoto A Savion Drake, Charles Butler,
Frederic Williams, Trevon Thomas
41.84
2 Nacogdoches A Alex Gregory, Brandon Jones,
Josh Thompson, Luther Berry
42.20
3 Mansfield Summit A Ja'Quintmin Taylor, Williams Jones,
Tevin Nash, Vernon Scott
43.20
4 Humble Atascocita A Alonso Woods, Patrick Taylor,
Trevian Blaylock, Scherry Allen
43.58
5 Richardson Pearce A Bo Garner, Chris Hill,
Grant Laday, Britt Skinner
44.54
6 Corpus Christi Calallen A Scott Barrington, Austin Wisehart,
Gauge Lamb, Philip Lively
44.98
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Manvel High A D'Eriq King, Reginald Hemphill,
Caleb Jolivette, Jaren Colbert
41.98
2 Lewisville The Colony A Josh Chow, Jalen Brown,
Antonio DeLaCruz, De'Undre Taylor
42.10
3 Huntsville A Fabian McCall, Dre Boone,
Kavon Parrish, Jay Griffin
42.20
4 Plano West A Rodrick Wells, Jackson Webb,
Justin Fisher, Devan Johnson
43.04
5 Comal Canyon A Isaac Lamar, Bailey Bournival,
Jordan Holmes, Collin Nerby
44.52
6 Austin A Abraham Vargas, Tristen Wooten,
Edward Garcia, Joshuaa Jacobs
45.44
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Lancaster A Lamontris Johnson-Jessie, Stadrian Taylor,
Jordan Hollis, Kenan Ivy
41.90
2 Duncanville A Dylan Henderson, David Davis,
Mackendrick Jackson, Josh Stephens
41.97
3 Denton A Joshua Napier, Emmonie Miller,
Chris Miller, Nick Edwards
42.64
4 Tyler A Tyler Adams, Bryston Gipson,
Duntayviun Gross, Bryson Smith
42.67
5 Chisholm Trail A Kristian West, Jevonta Guyette,
Melvin Johnson, Tyson McDaniel
43.33
6 San Antonio Alamo Heights A Riley Carew, Sam Flores,
Deryl Reynolds, Brendon McClinton
43.50
7 Houston Lamar A Ashton O'Connor, Al'Vonte Woodard,
Denzel Davis, Tre Lewis
45.01
Prelims Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Alief Taylor A Myron Smith, Tavius Woodall,
Benjie Franklin, Emon Pought
43.04
2 Killeen Shoemaker A Mondra Randall, Darion Boykins,
Tavion Hawthorne, Demetrius Turner
43.25
3 Katy Tompkins A Daniel Ellis, Brandon Denny,
Sebastian Terrell, Ryan Linton
43.37
4 South Grand Prairie A Drevon Armstrong, Caesar Williams,
Andre Johnson, Jvian Jackson
43.57
5 Austin Lanier A Tydell Wardy, Jaron Stewart,
Matthew King, Roderick Ellison
-
Prelims Heat #9
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Arlington Bowie A Anthony Hawkins, Ardran Carr,
Braydon Johnson, Darien Porter
42.40
2 Manor A Juwuan Sykes, Michael Foster,
LD Brooks, Eric Brewington
43.41
3 Houston Cypress Falls A Terill Banks, Christian Anderson,
Dimitri Thornton, Gared Brown
43.72
4 Long Beach Poly A Malachi Tolliver, Zion Bowens,
Tariq Harness, Aaron Shampklin
43.84
5 Abilene A Immanuel Brown, Abram Smith,
Hayden Porteous, Jailon Ford
44.32
6 Corpus Christi Carroll A Elijah Joseph, Christian Johnson,
Sergio Alcorta, Caylin Smith
44.78
7 Little Elm A Daelen Warren-Fruge, Devin Dotson,
Alyiah Cooper, Dyllion Barnard
45.68
Prelims Heat #10
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Richmond George Ranch A Darius Anderson, Jayson Baldridge,
Jairon Mcvea, Champion Allison
41.75
2 Midlothian A Cedric Whitaker, Keion Sutton,
Tayt Kinsey, Marquise Edwards
42.29
3 Round Rock A Brian Bolger, Brain Bullock,
Zecharius Nash, Ryan O'Keefe
43.16
4 Texarkana Texas A Jacorien Walker, Chaz Davis,
Kaveone Ragland, Jawaun Stewart
43.55
5 Round Rock Cedar Ridge A Trey Templeton, Colby Peterson,
Kadruis Daniels, M. Kilpatrick
43.92
6 Corsicana A Trevor Denbow, Keshawn Kelley,
Jerry Hall, Trey Owens
45.04
7 La Joya Juarez-Lincoln A Adonis Barillas, Angel Garcia,
Robert Gonzalez, Carlos Serna
-
Prelims Heat #11
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Waxahachie A Jalen Reagor, Kenedy Snell,
Damante Wilson, Keontrey Jackson
42.33
2 Fort Bend Travis A Joshua Mukoro, Zach Martin,
Bruce Carty, Kaleb Campbell
42.43
3 Waco A Kevin Hudlin, Louis Davis,
Donnelle Swinnie, Terrance Hamilton
43.02
4 Marshall A Chavis Mills, TiAndre Jackson-Young,
Trel Patton, Jaquavian Dabbs
43.35
5 Round Rock McNeil A Justin Ward, Isaiah White,
Jonathan Boozer, Justin Hernandez
43.38
6 College Station A Braden Tschirhart, Tony Taylor,
Timarcus Davis, Rajah Preciado
43.67
7 Edmond Memorial A Aaron Charlton, Kendal Talton,
Darion Gooden, Chris Snoddy
44.12

Men's 4 x 200m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Stafford A Christopher Brantley, Eli Washington,
James Brown, Cameron Montgomery
1:27.70
2 Liberty Christian School A Ayodeji Amosun, Ryan Teague,
Justus Lee, Givon Washington
1:28.46
3 Cathedral A Jesse Audelo, Renard Bell,
Andres Woodruff, Stefon Goudeau
1:28.84
4 Burnet A Silver Hinson, Chris Cromer,
Brock Foster, Joel Johnson
1:29.14
5 Crockett A Richardson DaMarkus, Griffin DaMarcus,
Daniels Lucky, LaTavian Jones
1:29.56
6 St. Michaels Catholic A Patrick Doyle, Marcus Whipper,
Gabriel Cascarano, Elijah Gifford
1:29.84
7 Celina A Ismael Ortiz, Luke Reeder,
Conner Pingleton, John Franklin
1:30.07
8 Edna A Holden Alegria, Andrew Mathis,
Brad Kucera, Marquis Bates
1:30.26
9 Goliad A Orian Hosey, Uyless Bland,
Ricky Waer, Colby Zamzow
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Stafford A Christopher Brantley, Eli Washington,
James Brown, Cameron Montgomery
1:28.90
2 Edna A Holden Alegria, Andrew Mathis,
Brad Kucera, Marquis Bates
1:30.81
3 Celina A Ismael Ortiz, Luke Reeder,
Conner Pingleton, John Franklin
1:31.06
4 Coldspring-Oakhurst A Don Taylor, Tristan Ham,
Edward Hayes, Ave'on Gilbert
1:31.44
5 San Angelo Grape Creek A Austin Ortegon, Oscar Armendariz,
Juan Buenrostro, Jakob Porter
1:32.30
6 Dallas Carter A Jarell Cherry, Demarviae Gray,
Eddie Roden, Cedric Hayes
1:33.08
7 Aubrey A Joey Dye, Grayson Grisso,
Pablo Vera, Cameron Moore
1:33.53
8 La Marque A Jaden Bishop, Jaylen Williams,
Perry Preston, Kwanja Winn
1:33.86
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 St. Michaels Catholic A Patrick Doyle, Marcus Whipper,
Gabriel Cascarano, Elijah Gifford
1:30.53
2 Waco La Vega A Baylon Ware, Brandon Benson,
Sir Morgan Loudd, Jalen Gomez
1:31.38
3 Cin. Withrow A Amir Willis, Aaron Shannon,
Elijah Miller, Jamario Scott
1:31.80
4 Crandall A Jordan Bryant, Chris Young,
Demarcus Mitchell, Coy Finch
1:31.98
5 Cuero A Trey Miles, Keyanta Mack,
Kamron Mathis, Jordan Whittington
1:32.17
6 La Vernia A Jaymee Burns, Noah Wells,
Micheal Wong, Koby Bullard
1:33.02
7 Yoakum A Josh Moore, Jordan Moore,
Terano Arkadie, Glenn Love
1:34.28
8 Kerens A Cornell Sayles, Kiyandre Faulk,
Tanner Davis, Branlon Leach
1:35.40
9 Rockport-Fulton A Justin Coleman, Nolan Perry,
Chance Guidry, David Castillo
-
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Cathedral A Jesse Audelo, Renard Bell,
Andres Woodruff, Stefon Goudeau
1:29.12
2 Burnet A Silver Hinson, Chris Cromer,
Brock Foster, Joel Johnson
1:30.01
3 Goliad A Orian Hosey, Uyless Bland,
Ricky Waer, Colby Zamzow
1:30.60
4 Crockett A Richardson DaMarkus, Griffin DaMarcus,
Daniels Lucky, LaTavian Jones
1:31.03
5 Falls City A Keyshawn Johnson, Andrew Malcolm,
Joseph Swierc, Connor Dziuk
1:31.62
6 Canton A John Cade, Dalton Williams,
Dylan Cox, Tre Fitzgerald
1:32.23
7 Rockdale A Jaquayln Crawford, Cristian Lara,
Jeffrey Hinojosa, Davion Ford
1:32.42
8 Princeton A Montraveus Jackson, Sadavion Matthews,
Philip Mayfield, Preston Bluett
1:33.07
9 Fischer Canyon Lake A Heath McDonough, Brandon Courtney,
Haden Lee, Lester Boehm
1:33.32
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Liberty Christian School A Ayodeji Amosun, Ryan Teague,
Justus Lee, Givon Washington
1:30.81
2 Giddings A Tavion Page, Elijah Lewis,
Chabastian Taylor, Traveon Johnson
1:31.62
3 Sunnyvale A Joel Ennin, Johnathon Ennin,
Julius Kirvin, Colton Troutman
1:31.71
4 Brock A Baylor Kurilec, Jansen Ivie,
Cooper Warren, Leddy French
1:32.78
5 Boerne A Kyle Byerley, Cole Dunaway,
Andrew Kennell, Nic Novac
1:32.81
6 Ingleside A Christian Avelar, Marshall Bell,
Ashton Tinsley, Jacob Zabel
1:33.14
7 La Grange A Albert Benford, Julio Ramirez,
Colter Siptak, Merville Johnson
1:34.74
8 Midland Christian School A Bryan Nguyen, Luke Watson,
Blake Ray, Peyton Powell
1:35.86

Men's 4 x 200m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Richmond George Ranch A Champion Allison, Jayson Baldridge,
Jairon Mcvea, Sebastion Avellano
1:24.88
2 Lancaster A Lamontris Johnson-Jessie, Stadrian Taylor,
Jordan Hollis, Kenan Ivy
1:24.90
3 Archbishop Carroll A Kendall Leach, Justin Davis,
Stedman Cook, Maxwell Willis
1:25.61
4 Manvel High A Daniel Ford, Reginald Hemphill,
Jaren Colbert, Caleb Jolivette
1:25.86
5 Pflugerville Hendrickson A Christopher Penson, Keshawn Somerville,
Zach Ekoh, Jacob Lee
1:26.18
6 Mansfield Legacy A Jermaine Brealy, Marcus Fricks,
Trent McDonald, Michael McGee
1:26.35
7 DeSoto A Trevon Thomas, Charles Butler,
Savion Drake, Frederic Williams
1:27.32
8 Arlington Martin A Dayton Johnson, Maurice Pugh,
Jason Huntley, Keshun Reed
-
9 Alief Taylor A Emon Pought, Tavius Woodall,
Benjie Franklin, Anthony John
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Round Rock A Brian Bolger, Chauncee Holston,
Ryan O'Keefe, Zecharius Nash
1:28.74
2 Temple A Jemiyah Franklin, Willari Watson,
Isaac Cole, Davion Curtis
1:28.75
3 Houston Cypress Falls A Walter Siefa, Starrland Baldwin,
Gared Brown, Christian Anderson
1:29.31
4 Katy A Jordan Turkin, Joshua Oglesby,
Clayton Odom III, Micah Burdette
1:29.41
5 LC Clear Falls A Da'Lin Collins, Hanif Mohammed,
Jordan Humphrey, Christopher Rainey
1:30.14
6 Tyler Lee A Tyric Grayson, Henry Jenkins III,
Garrett Gowin, Ralyn Ellis
1:31.29
7 Long Beach Wilson A Joseph Askin, Austin Elingboe,
Jacobi Hardy, Kavanaugh Maroney
1:32.06
8 Somerset A Arnold Herrera, Joshua Avila,
Anthony Estrada, Rafael Villarreal
1:33.43
9 Converse Judson A Shawn Richburg, Dominique Ramsey,
Angelo Gordon, Kenyon Morgan
-
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 DeSoto A Trevon Thomas, Charles Butler,
Savion Drake, Frederic Williams
1:27.65
2 Pflugerville Hendrickson A Christopher Penson, Keshawn Somerville,
Zach Ekoh, Jacob Lee
1:27.92
3 Nacogdoches A Alex Gregory, Brandon Jones,
Josh Thompson, Luther Berry
1:29.11
4 Denton A Joshua Napier, Emmonie Miller,
Chris Miller, Nick Edwards
1:30.08
5 Texarkana Texas A Jacorien Walker, Devuntay Walker,
Chaz Davis, Jawaun Stewart
1:30.49
6 Marshall A Chavis Mills, TiAndre Jackson-Young,
Demarcus Alexander, Jaquavian Dabbs
1:31.25
7 Round Rock Cedar Ridge A Colby Peterson, Trey Templeton,
M. Kilpatrick, Jamon Byers
1:32.32
8 Waco A Kevin Hudlin, Donnelle Swinnie,
Terrance Hamilton, Jonathan Hair
1:33.87
9 Richardson A Ross Jennings, Manasseh Osei,
Steven Crowder-Jones, Jacob Hanberry
1:37.36
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Lancaster A Lamontris Johnson-Jessie, Stadrian Taylor,
Jordan Hollis, Kenan Ivy
1:27.34
2 Archbishop Carroll A Kendall Leach, Justin Davis,
Stedman Cook, Maxwell Willis
1:27.40
3 Aldine ISD Davis A Reynaud Jackson, Montray Norris,
Ernesto Hart, Kameron Pryor
1:28.16
4 Duncanville A David Davis, Mackendrick Jackson,
Elijah Jones, Chay Jones
1:29.03
5 Austin Lake Travis A Drew Fry, Haston Holt,
Austin Hiller, Habron Botts
1:29.94
6 San Antonio Houston A Jonathan Challenger, Willie Debrow,
Aaron Hastings, Earl Woods
1:30.59
7 Austin Johnson A Tyron McDonald, Ashton Williams,
Deandre Wytaske, Treylon Thomas
1:30.87
8 Leander A Chris Patek, Isaiha Turner,
Madi Abdule-Khaliq, Gavin Davis
1:31.06
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Friendswood Clear Brook A Jared Ackerman, Brandon Taylor,
Cuatarus Quarles, Mark Milton
1:28.62
2 Huntsville A Kavon Parrish, Dre Boone,
Drew Mahlen, Jay Griffin
1:28.76
3 Plano West A Rodrick Wells, Jackson Webb,
Justin Fisher, Devan Johnson
1:29.49
4 Fort Bend Hightower A Ayokunle Ese, Robert Grays,
Terrance Cooper, Oliver Davis
1:29.53
5 Beaumont Central A D Broussard, Devwah Whaley,
Calen Ragsdale, Vance Vallier
1:30.06
6 Cibolo Steele A Caden Sterns, Isaiah Fields,
Bryson Naterra, Walter Vlahakis
1:32.10
7 Arlington Bowie A Ardran Carr, Braydon Johnson,
Kobe Daniels, Darien Porter
-
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Crowley North Crowley A Ryan Fisher, Demetrius Nixon,
Jamarkus Birks, Derrick Samuels
1:29.00
2 Tyler A Tyler Adams, Bryston Gipson,
Duntayviun Gross, Jerry Young
1:29.53
3 Humble Atascocita A Alonso Woods, Scherry Allen,
Trevian Blaylock, Jace Comick
1:29.95
4 Arlington Seguin A Keanon Dennis, Keylon Dennis,
Daniel Owoyele, Robert Teer
1:30.69
5 Edmond Memorial A Aaron Charlton, Chris Snoddy,
Brendan Mitchell, Robert Ellis
1:30.80
6 Frisco Heritage A Bubba Ogbebor, Jaylin Anglin,
Ian Colbert, Kene Nwangwu
1:31.22
7 Odessa Permian A Toddrick Robinson, Jaime Garza,
Dexter Neboh, Kobe Robinson
1:32.18
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Richmond George Ranch A Champion Allison, Jayson Baldridge,
Jairon Mcvea, Sebastion Avellano
1:27.44
2 Manvel High A Daniel Ford, Reginald Hemphill,
Jaren Colbert, Caleb Jolivette
1:28.02
3 Katy Tompkins A Paul Fitzerald, Brandon Denny,
Avery Williams, Ben Percefull
1:28.93
4 Killeen Shoemaker A Mondra Randall, Dorian Boykins,
Tavion Hawthorne, Demetrius Turner
1:29.83
5 Beaumont West Brook A Justice Swint, Satchel Smith,
Darrell Baldwin Jr., Steven Jones
1:30.53
6 Houston Lamar A Ashton O'Connor, D'Shawn Jamison,
Denzel Davis, Tre Lewis
1:30.83
7 Fort Bend Ridge Point A Armani Johnson, David Packard,
Bevan Rainford, Myles Lafleur
1:31.44
8 Fort Bend Travis A Joshua Mukoro, Zach Martin,
Bruce Carty, Kaleb Campbell
-
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Arlington Martin A Dayton Johnson, Maurice Pugh,
Jason Huntley, Keshun Reed
1:26.52
2 Mansfield Legacy A Jermaine Brealy, Marcus Fricks,
Trent McDonald, Michael McGee
1:27.19
3 Alief Taylor A Emon Pought, Tavius Woodall,
Benjie Franklin, Anthony John
1:27.43
4 Mansfield Summit A Ja'Quintmin Taylor, Tevin Nash,
Ayo Shogbonyo, Vernon Scott
1:28.42
5 Waxahachie A Jalen Reagor, Kenedy Snell,
Damante Wilson, Keontrey Jackson
1:29.15
6 Midlothian A Tayt Kinsey, Marquise Edwards,
Nolan Samek, Keion Sutton
1:30.39
7 Victoria West A Stephen Clements, Tavius Ogden,
Ken'twaun Freeman, Rolando Ruiz
1:30.73
8 Lewisville Marcus A Chandler Garrett, Nicolas Boda,
Myles Wheeler, Ian Braxton
1:30.83

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Stephen F. Austin A D'Lance Sharp, Will Gibson,
Garrett Moore, My'Lik Kerley
3:06.17
2 TCU A Joshua Washington, Sam Watts,
Raymond Bozmans, Kevin McClanahan
3:06.22
3 Kansas A Ivan Henry, Drew Matthews,
Strymar Livingston, Jaime Wilson
3:06.48
4 Texas State A Lincoln Warren, Anthony Johnson,
Dexter Lee, Demarcus Porter
3:06.72
5 Angelo State A Lance Andrews, Alex Borzelin,
Anthony Yancy, Luis Perez
3:08.38
6 Utah State A Brady Martin, Parker Bluth,
Tanner Hunt, Cole Lambourne
3:08.46
7 Wayland Baptist A Kelson Pierre, Devon Sanders,
Tre Hinds, Joshua Helom
3:08.60
8 Western Texas College A Rhayko Schwartz, Jason Yaw,
Robin Black, Rajay Hamilton
3:08.69
9 UT-Arlington A D'Undre Mitchell, Brenden Wallace,
Styron Williams, Erik Martinsson
3:10.10
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 TCU A Joshua Washington, Sam Watts,
Raymond Bozmans, Kevin McClanahan
3:09.35
2 Wayland Baptist A Joshua Helom, Devon Sanders,
Tre Hinds, Kelson Pierre
3:11.96
3 UT-Rio Grande Valley A Anthony Magallon, Yariel Matute,
File Patino, Trevion Williams
3:15.04
4 South Plains A Robert Dunning, DeVante Lacy,
Dedrian Windham, Robert Downs Jr.
3:17.63
5 Texas A&M-CC A David Carrillo, William Maraggia,
Angelo Garland, Javier Reyes
3:19.15
6 Charlotte A Saadiq Sweezer, David Hamilton,
Brian Kendrick, Jay Wilkins
3:20.76
7 Jackson State A William Carroll, Keiven Russey,
Darrion Hampton, Azariah Foster
3:24.00
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Utah State A Brady Martin, Parker Bluth,
Tanner Hunt, Cole Lambourne
3:13.27
2 Wiley A Justin Maloney, Quinn-Lee Ralph,
Moriba Morain, Marbeq Edgar
3:15.82
3 North Texas A Connor Bey, Jamison Justice,
Caleb Pryor, Collin Heard
3:17.32
4 Utah Valley A Nicholas Taylor, Gabe Famodu,
Nick Ashby, Chase Heiner
3:20.07
5 South Dakota A Alex Borchers, Jeff O'Connell,
Jack Thony, Brennan Schmidt
3:24.72
6 Texas College A Rokedrick Allen, Calvin Ray,
Eddie Shoots, Ashton Rosebud
3:28.13
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Stephen F. Austin A Jonathon Joe, Will Gibson,
D'Lance Sharp, My'Lik Kerley
3:09.81
2 Kansas A Ivan Henry, Jaime Wilson,
Strymar Livingston, Drew Matthews
3:10.70
3 Grambling A Wesley Love, Montieco Harris,
Lachavius Grimes, Jamael McTear
3:17.62
4 Saint Louis A Kyle Clinkingbeard, Josh Freivogel,
Nathan Hall, Griffin McCurren
3:17.66
5 Prairie View A Brandon Kirby, William Polley,
Darwin Allen, Logan Williams
3:18.15
6 UL-Monroe A Andre Johnson, Nigel Cribbs,
Mark Demus, Andrew Tate
-
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas State A Lincoln Warren, Anthony Johnson,
Dexter Lee, Demarcus Porter
3:10.41
2 Western Texas College A Rhayko Schwartz, Jason Yaw,
Robin Black, Rajay Hamilton
3:11.40
3 Houston A Amere Lattin, Raymund Clarke,
Drake Murphy, Trumaine Jefferson
3:13.49
4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Juwan Parker, Jerrel Wilson,
Malique Smith, Justin Cooper
3:13.77
5 Southwest Christian A Jason Drake, Emeilo Ferguson,
Llewelyn Woodburn, Jamoul Pierre
3:15.84
6 Oklahoma Christian A Landon Huslig, Sawyer Pehkonen,
Ryan Lutterloh, Joshua Jones
3:17.33
7 TAMU-Commerce A Lanorris Graden, Malcolm Woods,
Eric Williams, Josiah Dennis
3:17.47
8 Houston Baptist A D'Anthony Graham, Daniel Shelton,
Cody Hammonds, Nicholas Smith
3:20.45
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Angelo State A Lance Andrews, Edward Simmons,
Anthony Yancy, Luis Perez
3:10.20
2 UT-Arlington A D'Undre Mitchell, Brenden Wallace,
Styron Williams, Erik Martinsson
3:12.84
3 UC Irvine A Antwon Parker, Isaiah Jewett,
Lloyd Sicard, Brandon Howard
3:14.10
4 Liberty A Ryan Davis, Michael Todd,
Colin Schultz, Stephen Racanelli
3:15.44
5 Texas Southern A Mykele Young Sanders, Tarence Mc Elroy,
Darius Birden, Tarique Fisher
3:16.99
6 Tarleton State A Michael Eschbach, Cameron Krc,
Randall Kadlacek, Dalton Stidham
3:17.97
7 Incarnate Word A Jamari Gilbert, Austen Waters,
Clinton Cole, Austin Sandoval
3:19.77

Men's 4 x 400m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cathedral A Jesse Audelo, Stefon Goudeau,
Darrion Whitaker, Renard Bell
3:20.35
2 Dallas Carter A Lakyron Mays, Robert Maston,
Kijuan Price, Trevion Ware
3:22.47
3 St. Michaels Catholic A Marcus Whipper, Patrick Doyle,
Ricky Vargas, Elijah Gifford
3:23.05
4 Lufkin Hudson A LaJavion Randle, Roma Fenley,
Jeffrey Stotts, Payton Davis
3:24.41
5 Sunnyvale A Chima Enyinna, Julius Kirven,
Joel Ennin, Colton Troutman
3:24.49
6 Princeton A George Flores, Preston Bluett,
Montraveus Jackson, Sadavion Matthews
3:25.52
7 Celina A Ismael Ortiz, Major Martin,
Luke Reeder, Andre Norman
3:25.63
8 Crandall A Trent Struck, Demarcus Mitchell,
Coy Finch, Presley Butler
3:25.64
9 Stafford A Edwin Godfrey, Kenneth Bodwin,
Jalen Curry, Caleb Parker
3:27.86
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 San Angelo Grape Creek A Seth Mitchell, Jakob Porter,
Oscar Armendariz, Juan Buenrostro
3:29.89
2 Mineola A Dalton Harris, Devante Wright,
Trajan Johnson, Kartney Hampton
3:30.96
3 Greenhill School A Bryson Houston, Douglas Smith,
Kassidy Woods, Justin Estrada
3:33.18
4 Coldspring-Oakhurst A Irie Woods, Tristan Ham,
Ave'on Gilbert, Cadarious Harrison
3:35.75
5 Yoakum A Justin Ramirez, Josh Moore,
Glenn Love, Jordan Moore
3:36.53
6 Eustace A Alejandro Sanchez, Corey Strawn,
Stone Wadsworth, Clifton Johnson
3:37.15
7 Cross Plains A Dobbs McWilliams, Creed Goode,
Kaiden Petree, Holden Senclair
3:40.32
8 Dallas Lincoln A Curtis Garland, Jeremiah Espinoza,
Devodric Bynum, Kieontay Coleman
3:47.98
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 St. Michaels Catholic A Patrick Doyle, Marcus Whipper,
Ricky Vargas, Elijah Gifford
3:26.96
2 Princeton A George Flores, Preston Bluett,
Montraveus Jackson, Sadavion Matthews
3:28.54
3 St. Marks School of Texas A Daniel Garcia, Wyatt Northcut,
Nico Sanchez, Matthew Coleman
3:29.61
4 Brock A Kyle Thiel, Tommy Merrill,
Leddy French, Tyler Gray
3:30.21
5 Falls City A Andrew Malcolm, Connor Dziuk,
Keyshawn Johnson, Joseph Swierc
3:30.75
6 Reicher Catholic A Bryce Dorton, Tyler Zander,
Jose Servin, Zach Martinez
3:33.86
7 Episcopal (Bellaire) A Julius Young, Jose Palacio,
Kenny Otah, Jordan Booker
3:34.68
8 St. Dominic Savio A Elias Sanchez, Stephen Hampton,
Victor Martinez, Julian Sparks
3:39.33
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Giddings A Magowen Gentry, Chabastian Taylor,
Tavion Page, Traveon Johnson
3:31.72
2 McGregor A Tayvon Thompson, James Lane,
Alex Espino, Jared Lorenz
3:33.11
3 Ingleside A Marshall Bell, Darrick Hanley,
Alec Vasquez, Ashton Tinsley
3:33.78
4 FEAST A Steven Finley, Russell Mittal,
Matthew Torvik, Mark Finley
3:36.55
5 Taft A Steve Carrera, Andrew Gonzales,
Aaron Gonzales, Jared Acosta
3:39.10
6 Fort Worth Country Day A Colton Baird, Brad Chilcoat,
Brandon Evans, Joe Breedlove
3:43.08
7 Georgetown Gateway A Dalton Denson, Riley Leathers,
August Stroh, Nicholas Keen
3:44.44
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Dallas Carter A Lakyron Mays, Robert Maston,
Kijuan Price, Trevion Ware
3:26.93
2 Crandall A Trent Struck, Demarcus Mitchell,
Coy Finch, Presley Butler
3:27.93
3 Sunnyvale A Chima Enyinna, Julius Kirven,
Joel Ennin, Colton Troutman
3:28.82
4 Lampasas A Roper Jones, Luke Palacios,
Cordell Brice, Thomas Cavalieri
3:29.98
5 Needville A Kyle Springer, Dominic Mitchell,
Joshua Mata, Nick Dorris
3:31.44
6 St. Johns School A Chris Randall, Ian Thakur,
Joe Faraguna, Genson Hooper Price
3:33.02
7 La Marque A Jaylen Williams, Perry Preston,
Brenton Jones, Kwanja Winn
3:36.58
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Lufkin Hudson A LaJavion Randle, Roma Fenley,
Jeffrey Stotts, Payton Davis
3:26.16
2 Celina A Ismael Ortiz, Major Martin,
Luke Reeder, Andre Norman
3:26.58
3 Sinton A Jayden Villa, Andrew McGowan,
Ethan Owens, Colton Cohea
3:34.52
4 Banquete A Jerzon Chavez, Robert Garcia,
Michael Reyes, Roman Moreno
3:34.68
5 Midland Christian School A Bryan Nguyen, Keifer Gilbreath,
Luke Watson, Blake Ray
3:36.23
6 Rockport-Fulton A Chance Guidry, Justin Coleman,
Jody Sims, Jonathan Knostman
3:38.68
7 Kerens A Tanner Davis, Israel Ipina,
Marco Ipina, Noeh Solis
3:43.15
8 Geneva School A Tiegen Ahrens, Caleb Hohne,
Marshall Shults, Reynolds Walker
3:44.06
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Cathedral A Jesse Audelo, Stefon Goudeau,
Darrion Whitaker, Renard Bell
3:25.04
2 Stafford A Edwin Godfrey, Kenneth Bodwin,
Jalen Curry, Eli Washington
3:27.25
3 Edna A Marquis Bates, Holden Alegria,
Landon O'Connor, Brad Kucera
3:29.66
4 Lake Worth A Casey Carroll, Jesus Morales,
Bailey Robertson, Johnny Casillas
3:32.01
5 Gatesville A Connor Smallridge, Chance Alvarez,
Alex Thompson, Nick Anderson
3:32.70
6 Shelton School A Jacob Shannon, Jon Drake,
Luke Garza, Reese Walters
3:36.30
7 Canton A Bryce Wilkens, Carter Day,
John Cade, Tre Fitzgerald
3:36.69
8 Kemp A Dreyson Watters, Josiah Brewington,
Jaise Bowie, Elijah Gardener
3:37.94
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Bishop Dunne A Caleb Evans, Solomon Smith,
Carson Horner, Xavier Harvey
3:30.07
2 Crockett A DeAnthony Epps, LaTavian Jones,
John Rodgers, Daniels Lucky
3:30.91
3 Burnet A Colin McBurnett, Chris Cromer,
Brock Foster, Joel Johnson
3:31.05
4 La Grange A Albert Benford, Merville Johnson,
Julio Ramirez, Colter Siptak
3:31.67
5 San Antonio Cole A Hunter Duplessis, Keith Wilkinson,
Dominic Mercado, Brandon Mercado
3:41.37
6 St. Andrews A Evan Marshman, Billy Clark,
Will Sheehan, Taylor Bethea
3:41.55
7 Liberty Christian School A Sterling Deary, Coleman Fish,
Ryan Teague, Givon Washington
-
Prelims Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Fischer Canyon Lake A Heath McDonough, Lester Boehm,
Austin Camacho, Brandon Courtney
3:32.49
2 Comfort A Quin Sweeney, Danny Carlos,
Jonathan Jiminez, Lawson Berry
3:33.15
3 Grace Prep Academy A Sam Curreri, Elijah McIntyre,
Rouse Siller, Ryan Champlin
3:35.32
4 Whitney A Daniel Delgado, Sam Shorts,
Noah Weigant, Bricen Mansfield
3:35.40
5 Waco La Vega A Anthony Davis, Jamun Guilford,
Joseph Bryant, Jalen Gomez
3:36.89
6 Aubrey A Joey Dye, Gatlin Grisso,
Jon Del Bosque, Cameron Moore
3:38.32
7 Waco Connally A Ronnie Briscoe, Devin Miles,
Angel Franklin, Ja'Lyn Holloway
3:39.43
8 St. Stephens Episcopal School A Crayton Carrozza, Cameron Conyers,
John Sansbury, Michael Joseph
3:41.58
9 Fort Bend Christian A Colton Ciavarra, Sean O'Brien,
Ryan McDaniel, Luke Thurston
3:43.54

Men's 4 x 400m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Arlington Bowie A Kobe Daniels, Ardran Carr,
Braydon Johnson, Darien Porter
3:12.31
2 Arlington Martin A Jason Huntley, Nic Smith,
Manuel Hallum, Keshun Reed
3:13.09
3 DeSoto A Terrion Spivey, Evan Chambers,
Darrin Jackson, Cameron Neely
3:13.55
4 Houston Strake Jesuit A Ryan Duff, Christian McStravick,
Jeffrey Price, Andrew Price
3:14.66
5 Lancaster A Travis Green, Jordan Hollis,
Gabriel Peterson, Stadrian Taylor
3:17.58
6 San Antonio Reagan A Jackson Brown, Kris Castillo,
Austin Crocker, Andrew Pirog
3:17.89
7 Duncanville A David Davis, Anterius Brown,
Mason Townley, Josh Stephens
3:19.53
8 Alief Taylor A Puma Sorie, Anthony John,
Myron Smith, Lavone Brown
3:20.67
9 Archbishop Carroll A Justin Davis, Stedman Cook,
Kendall Leach, Maxwell Willis
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Archbishop Carroll A Justin Davis, Stedman Cook,
Kendall Leach, Maxwell Willis
3:21.70
2 Texarkana Texas A Jaylen Rhone, Devuntay Walker,
Chaz Davis, Jacorien Walker
3:22.56
3 Lewisville A Kenry Newton, Austin Warren,
Quantrell Dean, Jadon Johnson
3:22.79
4 Arlington Seguin A Keanon Dennis, Keylon Dennis,
Daniel Owoyele, Walter Stigler
3:23.06
5 Pflugerville A Eric Marshall, Gregory Bowens,
Matthew Salaiz, Warren Chris
3:33.12
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Arlington Martin A Manuel Hallum, Jason Huntley,
Nic Smith, Keshun Reed
3:16.66
2 Lancaster A Gabriel Peterson, Travis Green,
Stadrian Taylor, Jordan Hollis
3:19.41
3 Crowley North Crowley A Derrick Samuels, Tanner Wright,
Demetrius Nixon, Jamarkus Birks
3:24.66
4 Longview Pine Tree A Jakevian Evans, Kietraille Sutton,
Kenny Jackson, Eric Hawkins
3:24.79
5 Plano West A Ryan Sullivan, Rodrick Wells,
Justin Fisher, Larry Magee
3:25.47
6 Bastrop A Jaden Watson, Reagan Carter,
Benjamin Flores, Ricardo Contreras
3:28.44
7 Fort Worth South Hills A Miguel Tamez, Tj Meeks,
Anthony Watkins, sirmaj williams
-
8 Tyler A Jamar Cuba, Duntayviun Gross,
Ke'Tavion Humber, Da'Traylon Kennedy
-
9 College Station A&M Cons A Sam Presnall, Clayton Stuart,
Layton Dimery, Naaman Outing
-
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Long Beach Wilson A Christopher Hall, Jacobi Hardy,
Kavanaugh Maroney, Jaylan Bradley
3:25.38
2 Killeen Shoemaker A Landen Gray, Desmond Brown,
Mondra Randall, Tyrik Barnes
3:25.79
3 Fort Bend Ridge Point A Armani Johnson, Myles Lafleur,
Byron Daniels, David Packard
3:25.92
4 McKinney North A Chandler Voth, Xavier Jackson,
Connor Collett, Dustin Schroeder
3:25.99
5 Corpus Christi Carroll A Justin Luna, Jesse Jones,
Caylin Smith, Robert Irving
3:32.37
6 Round Rock Cedar Ridge A Trey Templeton, Colby Peterson,
Trevor Price, Dayon Ramsey-Graham
3:33.63
7 South Grand Prairie A Richard Mitchell, George Neely,
Atanza Vongor, Andre Johnson
3:33.74
8 New Braunfels A Avery Womble, David Gallegos,
Avante Lyons, Braden Hamlin
3:49.74
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Duncanville A Mason Townley, David Davis,
Anterius Brown, Josh Stephens
3:21.73
2 Chisholm Trail A Jose Murillo, Jevonta Guyette,
Hasan Mustapha, Melvin Johnson
3:25.81
3 Fort Bend Hightower A Marcus Caldwell, Dominique Solomon,
Eliyah Spencer, Brenden Cokes
3:26.62
4 Cibolo Steele A Tavian Carter, Jose Lima,
Jalen Woods, Walter Vlahakis
3:29.40
5 San Antonio East Central A Daireon Smith, Anthony Chase,
Jauwan Hall, Jamaro Mann
3:33.88
6 Dallas Highland Park A Sam Sloan, Arthur Berry,
Jake Harvill, Cameron Hoglund
3:37.72
7 Somerset A Arnold Herrera, Anthony Estrada,
Joshua Avila, Rafael Villarreal
3:39.95
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Lewisville Marcus A Myles Wheeler, Nicolas Boda,
Harrison Dodson, Nick Bondar
3:23.31
2 La Joya Juarez-Lincoln A Robert Gonzalez, Carlos Serna,
William Lomeli, Elias Gutierrez
3:23.79
3 Houston Lamar A D'Shawn Jamison, Al'Vonte Woodard,
Matthew Parker, Tre Lewis
3:24.23
4 Sharyland Pioneer High A Daniel Mireles, Tristan Guerra,
Justin Romero, Alec Garcia
3:35.12
5 Richardson Pearce A Grant Laday, Bo Garner,
Chris Hill, Nadir Samory
3:37.94
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Houston Strake Jesuit A Nathan Fisher, Andrew Price,
Bugg Jason, Christian McStravick
3:18.40
2 San Antonio Clark A Steven Schlemmer, Jon Maas,
Tate Schorr, Nick Andry
3:25.28
3 McKinney Boyd A Shamal Sullivan, Freddie Johnson,
Ryan White, Edward Miller
3:26.08
4 Plano East A Lawrence Williams, Nathan Miller,
Jonathan Meadors, Reuben Donald
3:28.48
5 Tyler Lee A Tyric Grayson, Keashun Davis,
Henry Jenkins III, Ralyn Ellis
3:33.21
6 Austin Westlake A Andrew Boykin, Thomas Lavigne,
Paxon Glenn, Kylen Granson
3:33.36
7 Plainview A Kershawn Whitaker, Edgar Baeza,
Ethan Partin, Marc Ramos
3:33.78
8 San Antonio Highlands A Bruce Moody, Isaiah Piedra,
Roger Gonzales, Chris Hernandez
3:36.34
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 DeSoto A Terrion Spivey, Evan Chambers,
Darrin Jackson, Cameron Neely
3:21.52
2 Converse Judson A Dominique Ramsey, Tre'Bien Gilbert,
Dreshon Govan, Angelo Gordon
3:25.66
3 College Station A Jaelin Campbell, Braden Wellmann,
Rajah Preciado, Brandon Henry
3:26.61
4 Whitehouse A Eric Black, Jonathan Scott,
Trey Epperson, Chance Stephenson
3:29.53
5 Humble Atascocita A Christian Joseph, Patrick Swanson,
Keegan Crawford, Lujuan Winningham
3:31.05
6 Fort Worth Boswell A Jared Webster, Treyvon Reeves,
Jonel Reed, Anthony Ramirez
3:31.11
7 Austin A Julian Ramirez, Rafa Ramirez,
Auggie Schroer, Edward Garcia
3:38.70
8 Round Rock A Zecharius Nash, Chauncee Holston,
Marquis Brown, Marc Reed
-
Prelims Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 San Antonio Reagan A Jackson Brown, Kris Castillo,
Austin Crocker, Andrew Pirog
3:21.66
2 Denton A Emmonie Miller, Joshua Crain,
Christian Battle, Cole Rivers
3:22.29
3 Summer Creek A Cameron White, Broderick Jones,
Anton Young, Dominique Lang
3:26.97
4 Round Rock McNeil A Hayden Cooper, Isaiah White,
Will Kohman, Justin Hernandez
3:28.38
5 Huntsville A Marquell Williams, Jason Straughter,
Drew Mahlen, Jay Griffin
3:35.96
6 San Antonio Wagner A Jamel Gatewood, Damante Johnson,
Kenny White, Arthur Anderson
3:37.11
7 Waxahachie A Tevin Wofford, Tristian Vien,
Keontrey Jackson, Keneth Washington
3:41.92
8 Manor A Juwuan Sykes, Michael Foster,
LD Brooks, Eric Brewington
3:44.76
Prelims Heat #9
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Arlington Bowie A Kobe Daniels, Ardran Carr,
Darien Porter, Braydon Johnson
3:18.35
2 Beaumont Central A Vance Vallier, D Broussard,
Jakalub Rhodes, Calen Ragsdale
3:23.30
3 Mansfield Lake Ridge A Donnis Blue, Chris Scott,
Reece Bowman, Patrick Johnson
3:25.67
4 Corpus Christi Calallen A Scott Barrington, Jacob DeLaSantos,
Devon Newkirk, Lawrence Mann
3:27.14
5 Comal Canyon A Bailey Bournival, Jordan Holmes,
Kristian Drake, Samuel Worley
3:30.41
6 Victoria West A Tavius Ogden, Rolando Ruiz,
Josh Smith, Ken'twaun Freeman
3:32.27
7 Little Elm A Braxton Howard, Dyllion Barnard,
Alyiah Cooper, Isaace Vaquera
3:35.68
Prelims Heat #10
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Alief Taylor A Puma Sorie, Anthony John,
Myron Smith, Lavone Brown
3:21.38
2 Katy Tompkins A Paul Fitzerald, Peyton Powell,
Avery Williams, Parker Powell
3:21.91
3 Fort Worth Trimble Tech A Isom Williams, Paul Brawner,
Daylon Perry, Gabriel Woodard
3:22.15
4 Fort Bend Travis A Joshua Mukoro, Zach Martin,
Dylan Chapa, Brian Raven
3:23.91
5 Weslaco East A Rosendo Garza, Derick Ybarra,
Jose Garcia, Christian Garcia
3:33.18
6 Corsicana A DJ Jones, John Woods,
Ryan Brown, Jerry Hall
3:39.09

Men's 4 x 800m Relay High School   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Houston Strake Jesuit A Andrew Hebert, Hugo Gonzalez,
Jason Bugg, Jeffrey Price
7:41.58
2 Summer Creek A Anton Young, Travis Jacob,
Cameron White, Pierce Schrade
7:57.18
3 Dripping Springs A Bryce Kalsu, Zack Kovar,
Colton Hawkins, Trevor Heinz
8:01.50
4 Keller Central A Micah Langat, Christopher Morgen,
Jacob Tiemann, David Torkington
8:01.89
5 Arlington Bowie A Jaron Hamilton, Isaiah Patterson,
Devin Rodriguez, Jared Hamilton
8:03.02
6 Edmond Memorial A Jed Helker, Miles Moore,
Josh Minor, Matt O'Connor
8:03.94
7 Lewisville Flower Mound A Freddie Jackson, Luke Maddox,
Spencer Light, Riley Peninger
8:05.69
8 Canyon A Bailey Bach, Dylan Knight,
Amory Hogan, Treet Allison
8:08.83
9 Lewisville Marcus A Davis Grunwald, Zachary Vineyard,
Alec Blair, Jacob Egan
8:11.03
10 Spring Branch Smithson Valley A Zach Zuber, Aleck Hernandez,
Phillip Sanchez, Tristen McNeal
8:12.03
11 Houston Cypress Creek A Ethan Maxson, Ethan Felske,
Thomas Watson, Mateo Renteria
8:13.37
12 Fort Worth Arlington Heights A Coy Lucas, David Dominguez,
Ivan Hernandez, George Richardson
8:13.58
13 Sharyland Pioneer High A Jose Aleman, Rudy Aranda,
Justin Romero, Alec Garcia
8:14.75
14 La Joya Juarez-Lincoln A Mauricio Hernandez, Martin Baez,
Jose Serna, Alfredo Huerta
8:15.37
15 Southlake Carroll A Mikey Simcho, Timou Toure,
Connor Rutledge, Juan Arcila
8:17.83
16 Weslaco East A Bryan Vela, Luis Ramirez,
Leo Alvarado, Jayven Cordova
8:18.36
17 Edinburg Vela A Marcus Guajardo, Christopher Hill,
Jacinto Garza, Nick Enriquez
8:27.94

Men's 1,600m Sprint Medley High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Edmond Memorial A Aaron Charlton, Chris Snoddy,
Josh Minor, Zach Mauck
3:35.15
2 Long Beach Poly A Tariq Harness, Malachi Tolliver,
Zion Bowens, Cameron Brown
3:37.30
3 Lancaster A Brandon Hatcher, Travis Green,
Gabriel Peterson, Kameren Jelks
3:38.94
4 Temple A Willari Watson, Davion Curtis,
Jemiyah Franklin, Xavier Johnson
3:40.48
5 Brock A Tyler Gray, Jansen Ivie,
Tanner Patino, Trent Patino
3:44.81
6 Katy Tompkins A Paul Fitzerald, Peyton Powell,
Johnathan Hernandez, Avery Williams
3:45.18
7 Cin. Withrow A Rashaun O'Neal, Elijah Miller,
Aaron Shannon, Jamario Scott
3:45.95
8 Beaumont West Brook A Justice Swint, Satchel Smith,
Myles Hornsby, Philip Roxas
3:48.64
9 Crandall A Jordan Bryant, Chris Young,
Andrew Trail, Presley Butler
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 DeSoto A Darrin Jackson, Evan Chambers,
Terrion Spivey, Cameron Neely
3:31.15
2 Houston Strake Jesuit A Joel Trahan, Brandon Walwyn,
Jeffrey Price, Hugo Gonzalez
3:33.13
3 Summer Creek A Broderick Jones, Zac Walker,
Dominique Lang, Cameron White
3:34.06
4 Kingwood Park A Logan Bartholomew, Matthew Reyna,
Denzel Oppong, Carter Floyd
3:34.15
5 College Station A&M Cons A Layton Dimery, Naaman Outing,
Sam Presnall, Clayton Stuart
3:35.93
6 Manvel High A D'Eriq King, D'Vaughn Pennamon,
Lawrence Murray, Pedro Flores
3:36.02
7 Humble Atascocita A Alonso Woods, Jace Comick,
Christian Joseph, Christian Gilmore
3:36.53
8 Katy A Joshua Oglesby, Micah Burdette,
JC Angulo, Garrett Ullrich
3:37.51
9 Long Beach Wilson A Ian Issa, Jaylan Bradley,
Austin Elingboe, Christopher Hall
3:41.12

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Long Beach Wilson A Andrew Richards, Isaiah Smalls,
Nolan Ridgway Lester, Devin Miller
10:42.90
2 Arlington Martin A Matt Smith, Dante Richardson,
Tyreon Hall, Cade Bethmann
10:43.64
3 Austin Lake Travis A Brady Grant, David Patrick,
Michael Smelcer, Casey Wolleat
10:47.54
4 Montgomery A Tate Paulson, Zane Morris,
Ty Maldonado, Jahlil Calyen-Howard
10:48.02
5 Arlington Bowie A Jaron Hamilton, Malik Price,
Isaiah Patterson, Jared Hamilton
10:54.78
6 Houston Langham Creek A Scotty McCullough, Cameron Hudson,
Eric Edwards, David Zavala
10:55.47
7 Northwest Nelson A Ryan Teuscher, Christian Carter,
David Norton, Caleb Card
10:56.23
8 Plano West A Ethan Clifford, Ryan Sullivan,
Larry Magee, Jackson Vicary
10:56.96
9 St. Stephens Episcopal School A Andrew Abikhaled, Crayton Carrozza,
Travis Dowd, Michael Joseph
10:57.03
10 Sanger A Miguel Ibarra, David Brown,
Ramon Rodriguez, Josh Rainey
10:59.33
11 Tyler Lee A Shafen Borah, Keashun Davis,
Isaiah Davidson, Haftu Knight
11:05.28
12 Mission Veterans Memorial A Jose De Ochoa, Jesus Mata,
Alvaro Mendez, Fabian Garcia
11:06.41
13 Waco A Antonio Danel, Jonathan Hair,
Travion Johnson, Alex Salas
11:06.76
14 New Braunfels A Jack Fischer, Avery Womble,
Joshua Gruwell, Braden Hamlin
11:07.42
15 Cedar Park A Travian Holst, Cade Andrews,
Samuel Walter, Tyler Grendel
11:12.28
16 San Antonio Holmes A Jett Knight, Skye Knight,
Nehemiah Pineda, Mark Sauceda
11:13.02
17 Beaumont West Brook A Julian Perez, Philip Roxas,
Myles Hornsby, Robert Saunders
11:14.43
18 Duncanville A Bryan Gutierrez, Anterius Brown,
John Hunt, Livan Aguilar
11:15.46
19 McKinney Boyd A Ethan Enneking, Freddie Johnson,
Nathan Helgeson, Joseph Vilches
11:16.47
20 Katy Tompkins A Daniel Figueroa, Parker Powell,
Francisco Llauger, Wongani Kalengamaliro
11:16.86
21 Kingwood Park A Tyler Jensen, Denzel Oppong,
Justin Maynard, Carter Floyd
11:30.86
22 Sealy A Amilcar Flores, Brennan Brandes,
Hunter Sherman, Colton Gajewski
11:35.91
23 San Antonio Cole A Christian Schreckhise, Dominic Mercado,
Landon Duplessis, Mattew David
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Edmond Memorial A Jed Helker, Josh Minor,
Matt O'Connor, Miles Moore
10:29.49
2 Keller Central A Christopher Morgen, Jordan Villiaros,
David Torkington, Eric Casarez
10:36.74
3 College Station A Mitchell Cashion, Bryson Greenwood,
Colin Reismeier, Jon Bishop
10:37.52
4 Lewisville Flower Mound A Freddie Jackson, Spencer Light,
Riley Peninger, Luke Maddox
10:40.95
5 Spring Branch Smithson Valley A Chase Bracher, De'Jaughn Padonu,
Aleck Hernandez, Cody Miller
10:41.09
6 Houston Memorial A Patrick Bullers, Alec Voss,
Nick Hamilton, Luke Lewis
10:42.83
7 Katy A Garrett Ullrich, JC Angulo,
Rafael Hernandez, Garvin Chilton
10:44.65
8 Lewisville Marcus A Alec Blair, Nick Bondar,
Davis Grunwald, Cole Klashinsky
10:49.12
9 Lewisville Hebron A Conner Miller, Nicolas Kelley,
Drew Cummings, Adam Dayani
10:54.76
10 Southlake Carroll A Chase Haddock, Mikey Simcho,
Michael Waugh, Nicholas Fernandes
10:57.93
11 Weslaco East A Bryan Vela, Christian Garcia,
Luis Ramirez, Jayven Cordova
10:59.11
12 LC Clear Falls A Laik Duque, Da'Lin Collins,
Kobi Moore, James Spanial
11:00.92
13 College Station A&M Cons A Clayton Stuart, Sam Presnall,
David Hildebrandt, Matthew Arthur
11:03.32
14 St. Johns School A Drew Woodfolk, Alex Ramzel,
Jayan Hanson, Joe Faraguna
11:03.83
15 Humble Atascocita A Reed Nevermann, Christian Joseph,
Christian Gilmore, Worthington Moore
11:04.17
16 Comal Canyon A Jacian Smith, Brock Becker,
Jason Brown, Ethan Denfeld
11:07.62
17 Edinburg Vela A Jacinto Garza, Christopher Hill,
Nick Enriquez, Marcus Guajardo
11:14.91
18 Houston Strake Jesuit A Henry Clark, Jakobi Robinson,
Sam Cartwright, Ryan Turner
11:17.93
19 Houston Cypress Creek A Thomas Watson, Ethan Maxson,
Ethan Felske, Luke Vanhaezebrouck
11:34.13

M hj   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 1.93
2 Woods, Luke SR Abilene Christian 1.87
3 Moore, Gabe SR South Plains 1.84
4 Garibay, Roman SR Tec de Monterrey 1.84
5 Martin, Daniel SR Texas A&M 1.81
6 Ghizzone, Andrew SR Colorado 1.78
7 Newberg, Dante SR Florida State 1.75
8 Thompson, Reese SR Texas 1.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrison, Matthew SR Purdue 2.05
2 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 1.96
3 Fick, Garrison SR Houston Baptist 1.90
4 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 1.90
5 Thomas, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage 1.84
6 Deal, Tim SR Purdue 1.84
7 Cieslinski, Quentin SR Akron 1.81

M pv   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garibay, Roman SR Tec de Monterrey 4.30
2 Moore, Gabe SR South Plains 4.30
3 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 4.10
4 Newberg, Dante SR Florida State 4.00
5 Fick, Garrison SR Houston Baptist 3.80
6 Thomas, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage 3.80
7 Deal, Tim SR Purdue 3.50
8 Garrison, Matthew SR Purdue 3.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 5.10
2 Ghizzone, Andrew SR Colorado 4.90
3 Cieslinski, Quentin SR Akron 4.80
4 Thompson, Reese SR Texas 4.80
5 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 4.60
6 Woods, Luke SR Abilene Christian 4.60
7 Martin, Daniel SR Texas A&M 4.30

Men's Men Pole Vault Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Uhle, Joey SR Unattached 5.60
2 Wierich, Victor SR Unattached 5.50
3 Meyer, Nick SR Kansas 5.40
4 Hunter, Craig SR Connecticut 5.30
5 Albright, Jake SR Kansas 5.30
6 Heuser, Chip SR Unattached 5.30
7 Cunningham, Logan SR Unattached 5.30
8 Rowland, Matthew SR Akron 5.30
9 Vani, Mike SR Unattached 5.20
10 Yamoah, Jordan SR TAMU-Kingsville 5.20
11 Maestretti, Nick SR Kansas 5.20
12 Bell, Sam SR Arkansas State 5.20
13 Niedermeyer, Darren SR Unattached -

Men's Pole Vault HS Section A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duplantis, Armand SO Lafayette 17' 8.5"
2 McWhorter, Zach JR Har-Ber 16' 5.0"
3 Weissmann, Peyton JR Grapevine 16' 1.0"
4 Henderson, Bailey SR Comal Canyon 16' 1.0"
5 Ellis, Branson SO Tyler Lee 15' 7.0"
6 Skage, Gregory JR Winter Park 15' 7.0"
7 Shugart, Zachary SR Bishop Blanchet 15' 7.0"
8 Cohea, Colton SR Sinton 15' 7.0"
9 McNaney, James SR Longview Pine Tree 15' 7.0"
10 Manders, James SR Fris Heritage 15' 1.0"
11 Courtois, Cole JR Westgate -
12 Johnson, Nick SR Lake Hamilton -

Men's Men Pole Vault ELITE MEN   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barber, Shawn SR NIKE 5.91
2 Jacobbson, Melker Svard SR Sweden 5.70
3 Ogita, Hiroui SR Japan 5.70
4 Yamamoto, Seito SR Japan 5.60
5 Lewis, Steve SR GB -Adidas 5.60
6 Simmons, Cale SR Unattached 5.50
7 Volz, Drew SR Unattached 5.50
8 Whitt, Jack SR NIKE 5.35
9 Scott, Jeremy SR Unattached 5.35
10 Coover, Jeff SR Unattached -
11 Yamamoto, Tomoki SR Japan -
12 Colwick, Jason SR Alaska Anchorage -

Men's Men Long Jump Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gotch, Jarvis SR Unattached 8.24
2 McRae, Trey SR Charlotte 7.88
3 Alvarez, Alberto SR Tec de Monterrey 7.78
4 Williams, Will SR Texas A&M 7.76
5 Sugai, Yohei SR Japan 7.75
6 Boyce, Lutalo SR TAMU-Kingsville 7.69
7 Shiroyama, Shotaro SR Japan 7.62
8 Takamasa, Tomoya SR Japan 7.55
9 Edoki, Fabian SR South Plains 7.51
10 Fares, Basil SR Texas 7.40
11 Trajkovski, Andreas SR Arkansas 7.17
12 George, Aaron SR Texas State 7.16
13 Belardo, Jared SR Wichita State 7.09

Men's Men Long Jump Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Terrell SR Akron 7.78
2 Parharm, Jemal SR UL-Monroe 7.63
3 Williams, Emmanuel SR Northwestern St. 7.42
4 Bowles, Gage SR TAMU-Commerce 7.40
5 Jenner, Kurt SR Arkansas 7.27
6 Friday, John-Patrick SR Miami 7.22
7 Morton, Ika SR Texas 7.21
8 Jacob, Innocent SR Miami 7.14
9 Monroe, Derrick SR South Plains 7.01
10 Williams, Aaron SR Northwestern St. 7.00
11 Barrett, Grayson SR Unattached 6.98
12 Schulz, Cody SR Texas State 6.92
13 Wesley, Corey SR UL-Monroe 6.72
14 Vann, Greg SR Oklahoma 6.47

M lj   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrison, Matthew SR Purdue 7.24
2 Thompson, Reese SR Texas 6.99
3 Deal, Tim SR Purdue 6.97
4 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 6.88
5 Martin, Daniel SR Texas A&M 6.74
6 Garibay, Roman SR Tec de Monterrey 6.69
7 Ghizzone, Andrew SR Colorado 6.67
8 Moore, Gabe SR South Plains 6.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 7.41
2 Fick, Garrison SR Houston Baptist 7.03
3 Thomas, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage 7.03
4 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 6.92
5 Cieslinski, Quentin SR Akron 6.70
6 Woods, Luke SR Abilene Christian 6.33
7 Newberg, Dante SR Florida State 6.17

Men's Long Jump High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Omotosho, Adwale SR Plano East 22' 11.5"
2 Davies, Malique SR Keller Timber Creek 22' 5.5"
3 Goyen, Carter SR Alvin 21' 11.75"
4 De La Torre, Antonio JR Laredo Johnson 21' 11.0"
5 McGary, Kolbi SR Cedar Hill 21' 7.5"
6 Barksdale, Luke SR Friendswood Clear Brook 21' 6.75"
7 Enobaber, Jimmy SR Mansfield Lake Ridge 21' 6.5"
8 Waddle, Jaylen SO Episcopal (Bellaire) 21' 4.0"
9 Callaway, Will JR Plano West 20' 11.0"
10 Hatcher, Brandon SR Lancaster 20' 8.75"
11 Allen, Scherry SR Humble Atascocita 20' 2.75"
12 Mathis, Kamron SR Cuero 19' 6.25"
13 MCKINNEY, CAMERON SR Garfield -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Michael SR Tesoro 23' 8.0"
2 McGowen, Joshua SR McAllen 23' 4.25"
3 Seals, Jalen JR Fort Worth Boswell 23' 3.25"
4 Williams, Frederic JR DeSoto 23' 3.0"
5 Toy, Ethan SR Denton Guyer 23' 1.25"
6 Grant, Howard SR Houston Strake Jesuit 22' 6.25"
7 Whaley, Devwah SR Beaumont Central 21' 9.0"
8 McDaniel, Logan JR Denton 21' 8.0"
9 Neboh, Dexter SR Odessa Permian 21' 5.5"
10 Murray, Michael JR Austin Travis -

Men's Triple Jump High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 De La Torre, Antonio JR Laredo Johnson 46' 5.25"
2 Carter, Tavian JR Cibolo Steele 46' 4.25"
3 Anadu, Josh JR Katy Seven Lakes 45' 7.25"
4 Elazarig, Dowdy SO Richardson 45' 3.0"
5 Ortega, Donivan SR El Paso Coronado 44' 10.75"
6 Goyen, Carter SR Alvin 44' 7.0"
7 Glover, Charlie SR College Station 44' 4.75"
8 See, Royce SR Shepherd 43' 4.0"
9 Smith, Bryson JR Tyler 43' 1.5"
10 Rendon, Matthew JR San Antonio Stevens 42' 7.25"
11 Barksdale, Luke SR Friendswood Clear Brook -
12 Smith, Dacorian SR Cedar Hill -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neboh, Dexter SR Odessa Permian 48' 10.5"
2 Seals, Jalen JR Fort Worth Boswell 47' 11.5"
3 Earls, Deon SR Brenham 46' 6.25"
4 Enobaber, Jimmy SR Mansfield Lake Ridge 46' 3.5"
5 Gordon, Angelo SR Converse Judson 46' 2.5"
6 McGowen, Joshua SR McAllen 45' 9.0"
7 Fantroy, Rickey SR McKinney 45' 5.5"
8 Thurman, Breyon SR New London West Rusk 45' 3.25"
9 Gaston, Jonathan SR Manor 45' 0.0"
10 Loudd, Sir Morgan JR Waco La Vega 44' 9.5"
11 Lee, Greyson SO FEAST 44' 6.25"
12 Ledford, Dane JR Argyle -

Men's Men Triple Jump Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edoki, Fabian SR South Plains 1' 3.73"
2 Williams, Emmanuel SR Northwestern St. 1' 3.62"
3 Chikaeze, Alvin SR Texas State 1' 3.24"
4 Bowles, Gage SR TAMU-Commerce 1' 3.08"
5 Kamara, Ishmael SR Clemson 1' 3.04"
6 Nelson, Lebrun SR UL-Monroe 1' 3.01"
7 Newton, Scotty SR TCU 1' 3.01"
8 Friday, John-Patrick SR Miami 1' 3.01"
9 Jones, Darrel SR Liberty 1' 2.96"
10 Brown, Charles SR Texas Tech 1' 2.6"
11 Fawehinmi, Tobi SR UT-Arlington 1' 2.36"
12 Wesley, Corey SR UL-Monroe 1' 2.35"
13 Holt, Jaylon SR Charlotte 1' 2.21"
14 Horton, John SR Houston -

Men's Men Triple Jump Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alvarez, Alberto SR Tec de Monterrey 1' 4.86"
2 Oneal, Matthew SR South Florida 1' 4.73"
3 Carter, Chris SR Unattached 1' 4.52"
4 Collie, Latario SR Texas A&M 1' 4.37"
5 Oluwadara, David SR Boston U. 1' 4.01"
6 Williams, Aaron SR Northwestern St. 1' 3.95"
7 Ohiembor, Michael SR Akron 1' 3.65"
8 Prothro, Jeffrey SR Texas A&M 1' 3.64"
9 Collie, Lathone SR Texas A&M 1' 3.6"
10 Campbell, Anthony SR Charlotte 1' 3.26"
11 Steele, DeVontae SR TAMU-Commerce 1' 2.85"
12 Belardo, Jared SR Wichita State 1' 2.71"
13 Phynn, Nick SR Texas 1' 2.38"

M sp   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 1' 1.02"
2 Moore, Gabe SR South Plains 1' 0.58"
3 Thomas, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage 1' 0.25"
4 Woods, Luke SR Abilene Christian 11.73
5 Deal, Tim SR Purdue 11.46
6 Fick, Garrison SR Houston Baptist 11.24
7 Newberg, Dante SR Florida State 10.90
8 Ghizzone, Andrew SR Colorado 10.85
9 Garrison, Matthew SR Purdue 10.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garibay, Roman SR Tec de Monterrey 1' 2.52"
2 Cieslinski, Quentin SR Akron 1' 0.94"
3 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 1' 0.76"
4 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 1' 0.16"
5 Thompson, Reese SR Texas 11.71
6 Martin, Daniel SR Texas A&M 10.72

Men's Men Shot Put Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Randall , Devin SR Arkansas 1' 4.75"
2 Huckaby, Jordan SR Texas State 1' 4.56"
3 Rogers, Jeff SR Arkansas 1' 4.51"
4 Weiss, Kyle SR UL-Monroe 1' 4.34"
5 Arneson, Skylar SR Wichita State 1' 4.25"
6 Bartlett, Jeff SR Texas A&M 1' 4.17"
7 Finke, Tyler SR UTSA 1' 4.15"
8 Knight, Ethan SR Boston U. 1' 3.84"
9 Rambo, Tyler SR TAMU-Commerce 1' 3.81"
10 Loesch, Zach SR Wichita State 1' 3.64"
11 Rodriguez, Roman SR Texas State 1' 3.53"
12 Weatherly, Zach SR West Texas A&M 1' 3.0"
13 Brown, Joseph SR TAMU-Commerce 1' 2.52"

Men's Men Shot Put Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mozia, Steven SR Unattached 1' 8.14"
2 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka SR Purdue 1' 7.35"
3 Thormaehlen, Jacob SR Unattached 1' 7.27"
4 Simmons, Isaiah SR Miami 1' 6.37"
5 Sammons, Chase SR Oklahoma 1' 6.16"
6 Ragonesi, Gian SR Miami 1' 6.11"
7 Valencia, Felipe SR Houston 1' 6.07"
8 Lewis, Luke SR Purdue 1' 5.43"
9 Baillio, Hayden SR Unattached 1' 5.41"
10 McKelvey, Kyle SR South Dakota 1' 5.3"
11 Garza, Alejandro SR Houston 1' 4.88"
12 Benoit, Kelsey SR UTSA 1' 4.66"
13 Polinski, Daniel SR Miami 1' 4.43"
14 Fulton, Fred SR Liberty 1' 4.35"
15 Paul, Cedric SR Northwestern St. 1' 4.3"
16 Vaughn, Luke SR Memphis -

Men's Men Discus Throw Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cervantes, Richard SR TAMU-Kingsville 4' 5.88"
2 Akins, Lucas SR Stephen F. Austin 4' 4.66"
3 Ragonesi, Gian SR Miami 4' 4.05"
4 Kicinski, Duke SR West Texas A&M 4' 3.85"
5 Endsley, James SR Sam Houston St. 4' 3.81"
6 Hilliard, Desmine SR Baylor 4' 3.69"
7 Singletary, Kalvin SR Sam Houston St. 4' 3.16"
8 Akens, Aaron SR Sam Houston St. 4' 2.73"
9 Graziano, Matthew SR Connecticut 4' 2.61"
10 Zapalac, Alan SR Texas 4' 1.5"
11 Fenton, Derek SR Texas 4' 0.46"
12 Harris, Maurice SR Akron 4' 0.02"
13 Weatherly, Zach SR West Texas A&M 3' 11.43"
14 Randall , Devin SR Arkansas 3' 10.55"
15 Oliva, Zachary SR Houston 3' 7.21"
16 Moss, Miller SR Unattached 3' 6.17"

Men's Men Discus Throw Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mozia, Steven SR Unattached 5' 2.2"
2 Jagers, Phillip SR Akron 5' 1.33"
3 Winger, Russ SR Asics 5' 0.82"
4 Bailey, Tavis SR Unattached 4' 11.65"
5 Crouser, Ryan SR Unattached 4' 11.32"
6 Vaughn, Luke SR Memphis 4' 9.33"
7 Peterson, Brian SR Texas 4' 7.59"
8 Damadzic, Adam SR TCU 4' 6.9"
9 Bartlett, Jeff SR Texas A&M 4' 6.17"
10 Mattis, Sam SR Penn 4' 5.76"
11 Schmidt, Kai SR Abilene Christian 4' 5.55"
12 Kennedy-White, Noah SR Penn 4' 5.32"
13 Seawright, Matt SR UC Irvine 4' 4.46"
14 Sammons, Chase SR Oklahoma 4' 3.78"
15 Fricke, Caleb SR Purdue 4' 2.61"
16 Shaw, Jevaughn SR UL-Monroe 4' 2.25"
17 Screen, Devin SR South Florida -
18 Fulton, Fred SR Liberty -

Men's Discus Throw High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dickerson, Patrick SR Austin Akins 4' 2.65"
2 Barber, John JR Fort Bend Travis 4' 0.82"
3 Graner, Jacob SR Dripping Springs 3' 11.86"
4 Busby, Brandon JR Round Rock 3' 11.7"
5 Perez, Andrew SR Taft 3' 11.62"
6 German, Matt SR Rockport-Fulton 3' 11.56"
7 Grimes, K.J. SR College Station 3' 10.98"
8 Daboub, Steven Bradley SR Humble Atascocita 3' 10.39"
9 Todd, Colton SR Willis -
10 Tracy, Jared SO Austin Lake Travis -
11 De Leon, Jordan SR Mission Veterans Memorial -
12 Yow, Michael SR Lake Country Christian School -
13 Alison, Ross SR Strawn -
14 Becker, Ryan SR Marble Falls -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piperi, Adrian JR The Woodlands 5' 2.26"
2 Oladipo, Gabriel JR Fort Bend Hightower 4' 11.68"
3 Echols, Colin SR Coppell 4' 11.58"
4 Osborn, Bronson JR Esperanza 4' 7.74"
5 Rios, Jorge SR Port Lavaca Calhoun 4' 6.68"
6 Allen, Jacob SR Bullard 4' 6.02"
7 Steward, Kevin SR Red Oak 4' 5.97"
8 Sralla, Karl SR Lewisville Marcus 4' 5.67"
9 Kuithe, Blake SO Katy Cinco Ranch 4' 5.66"
10 Dennis, Chase SR Keller Timber Creek 4' 5.17"
11 Meyer, Clint SR Esperanza 4' 4.85"
12 Gonzalez, Michael SR PSJA Memorial 4' 4.63"
13 Ogbonnia, Otito SO Katy Taylor 4' 3.81"
14 Smith, Bobby JR Killeen 4' 1.86"
15 Petersson, William SR Frisco Centennial -
16 Kelly, Aubrey SO Killeen Ellison -

M dt   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cieslinski, Quentin SR Akron 3' 1.42"
2 Fick, Garrison SR Houston Baptist 2' 10.12"
3 Thompson, Reese SR Texas 2' 8.63"
4 Martin, Daniel SR Texas A&M 2' 8.1"
5 Newberg, Dante SR Florida State 2' 3.11"
6 Deal, Tim SR Purdue 2' 2.99"
7 Garrison, Matthew SR Purdue 2' 2.16"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garibay, Roman SR Tec de Monterrey 3' 8.64"
2 Moore, Gabe SR South Plains 3' 5.5"
3 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 3' 4.42"
4 Woods, Luke SR Abilene Christian 3' 2.13"
5 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 3' 1.36"
6 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 2' 11.54"
7 Thomas, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage 2' 10.22"
8 Ghizzone, Andrew SR Colorado 2' 8.91"

Men's Men Hammer Throw Univ/Coll   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Singletary, Kalvin SR Sam Houston St. 5' 2.42"
2 Seawright, Matt SR UC Irvine 5' 0.14"
3 Clay, Alton SR UL-Monroe 5' 0.06"
4 Zapalac, Alan SR Texas 4' 9.81"
5 Shull, Zachary SR Akron 4' 9.29"
6 Carretero, Javier SR UT-Rio Grande Valley 4' 8.36"
7 Nguyen, Charles SR Oklahoma 4' 8.34"
8 Huckaby, Jordan SR Texas State 4' 7.6"
9 Horace, Reuben SR Boston U. 4' 6.04"
10 Screen, Devin SR South Florida 4' 4.79"
11 Simmons, Isaiah SR Miami -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruger, AG SR NIKE 6' 1.54"
2 Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka SR Purdue 5' 7.96"
3 Jackson, Johnnie SR LSU 5' 6.17"
4 Geers, Patrick SR LSU 5' 3.39"
5 Collins, David SR LSU 5' 2.8"
6 McGuigan, Fellan SR TCU 5' 2.17"
7 Riddle, Austin SR Rice 5' 0.88"
8 Arneson, Skylar SR Wichita State 5' 0.09"
9 Cottrell, Weston SR Wichita State 4' 11.3"
10 Mangum, Carlos SR Miami 4' 10.97"
11 Ackell, Chris SR Connecticut 4' 10.55"
12 Goldsmith, Taylor SR Wichita State -

M jav   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garibay, Roman SR Tec de Monterrey 5' 11.16"
2 Cieslinski, Quentin SR Akron 4' 11.99"
3 Williams, Harrison SR Stanford 4' 3.19"
4 Moore, Gabe SR South Plains 4' 3.1"
5 Martin, Daniel SR Texas A&M 4' 2.95"
6 Thompson, Reese SR Texas 4' 2.55"
7 Shearer, Parker SR Auburn 3' 11.21"
8 Woods, Luke SR Abilene Christian 3' 10.79"
9 Thomas, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage 3' 10.3"
10 Newberg, Dante SR Florida State 3' 9.16"
11 Deal, Tim SR Purdue 3' 9.06"
12 Ghizzone, Andrew SR Colorado 3' 6.75"
13 Garrison, Matthew SR Purdue 3' 4.58"
14 Fick, Garrison SR Houston Baptist 3' 4.05"
15 Nielsen, Kevin SR BYU 2' 1.29"

Men's Men Javelin Throw Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boucher, Adam SR Connecticut 5' 8.5"
2 Williams, Adrian SR South Plains 5' 6.95"
3 Foster, Kevin SR Connecticut 5' 6.73"
4 Odle, Damien SR Wichita State 5' 4.18"
5 Basic, Bartul SR UL-Lafayette 5' 3.85"
6 Pote, Chase SR Wichita State 5' 2.74"
7 Hughes, Terry SR LSU 5' 0.29"
8 Hansen, Richard SR Baylor 4' 11.83"
9 Nickel, Cody SR UL-Lafayette 4' 10.32"
10 Ramquist, Conrad SR Texas 4' 9.83"
11 Haskin, John SR Western Washington 4' 9.26"
12 Shilling, Ty SR Northwestern St. 4' 9.22"
13 Noonan, T. J. SR Oklahoma 4' 8.24"
14 Davis, Zach SR Liberty 4' 4.41"

Men's Men Javelin Throw Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kyriazis, Ioannis SR Texas A&M 6' 9.87"
2 Renton, Tyler SR Oklahoma 5' 11.76"
3 Parker, Cody SR Alaska Anchorage 5' 11.5"
4 Feister, Steve SR Liberty 5' 10.51"
5 Maukonen, Rasmus SR UTEP 5' 10.12"
6 Karakolis, Evan SR Rice 5' 9.31"
7 Pratt, Denzel SR Liberty 5' 7.08"
8 Hardin, Sam SR Texas A&M 5' 6.53"
9 Reimer, Dylan SR Wichita State 5' 6.52"
10 Snow, Garrett SR Oklahoma 5' 5.84"
11 Nungess, Hendrick SR Unattached 5' 4.8"
12 Womack, Joey SR UL-Monroe 5' 2.69"
13 Arad, Asael SR Angelo State 5' 0.86"
14 Garcia, Anthony SR Sam Houston St. 4' 11.6"

Women's 100m Dash HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Kaylor JR Mesquite Horn 11.58
2 Barnes, Celera SR St.Bonaventure 11.75
3 Washington, Sydney JR Round Rock Stony Point 11.78
4 Hamilton, I'Shunique SR Cedar Hill 11.92
5 Augustine, Ariyonna SO Long Beach Poly 12.11
6 Jordan, Mikia JR Aledo 12.16
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barnes, Celera SR St.Bonaventure 12.02
2 Gridiron, Alyssa SR Fris Heritage 12.06
3 Washington, Symone SO Round Rock Stony Point 12.32
4 Crawford, Chasity SR Dallas Skyline 12.33
5 Madkins, Kelsey SR Katy Cinco Ranch 12.60
6 Thibeaux, Morgan JR Lafayette 12.62
7 Onyeje, Britney SO Pflugerville 12.74
8 Esparza, Amanda JR San Antonio Southside 12.89
9 North, Cameron JR Houston Eisenhower 13.06
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Washington, Sydney JR Round Rock Stony Point 11.82
2 Hamilton, I'Shunique SR Cedar Hill 11.88
3 Hylton, Kayla SR Lincoln-Way East 12.07
4 Shumaker, Jazmyn JR Cedar Hill 12.27
5 Satterfield, Keely SR Houston Cypress Ridge 12.32
6 McLaughlin, Mikayla SO Aldine ISD Davis 12.53
7 Washington, Jordan SR Mansfield Summit 14.33
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 White, Kira SR DeSoto 11.88
2 Sample, Essance JR Houston Cypress Springs 12.07
3 Alfred, Anastashia SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 12.17
4 Giles, Ja'Leesa JR Mansfield Legacy 12.19
5 Hall, Rachel SO Houston Cypress Springs 12.26
6 Aneke, Mitchelle JR Fort Bend Hightower 12.28
7 Tolen, Taylor JR Denton Guyer 12.48
8 Dickson, Camille JR Buda Hays 12.62
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Loyd, Kyah JR Byrd, C.E. 12.07
2 Esemena, Olivia SR Arlington Bowie 12.19
3 Washington, Bria SR Arlington Martin 12.43
4 Straughter, Moesha SR Huntsville 12.48
5 Edwards, Cecily JR Plano West 12.48
6 James, Konstance SR Converse Judson 12.62
7 Olson, Taylor JR San Antonio Reagan 12.64
8 Neal, Jade SO San Antonio Jay 12.76
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Augustine, Ariyonna SO Long Beach Poly 12.06
2 Hudson, Kennedy SR Baytown Goose Creek 12.11
3 Gooding, Lateria SR Arlington Seguin 12.17
4 Towe, Morgan SR Nansemond River 12.23
5 Egege, Lisa JR Richmond George Ranch 12.46
6 Ransom, Breanna JR San Antonio Madison 12.48
7 West, Arianna SO Humble 12.60
8 Orlandini, Shaelyn SO Lewisville The Colony 12.82
9 Jones, Hali JR Crowley 12.86
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Asia SR Lincoln-Way East 12.31
2 Grant-Corsey, Teressia SO Houston Cypress Creek 12.44
3 Mukes, Morganne JR Edmond Memorial 12.45
4 Hardy, Tori JR Lancaster 12.55
5 Wright, Saige FR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 12.58
6 Simmons, India SR San Antonio Clark 12.67
7 Anthony, Amia SR Lafayette 12.83
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Kaylor JR Mesquite Horn 11.53
2 Blake, Gregriana JR North Forney 12.14
3 Roberson, Hanniyah JR Crowley North Crowley 12.17
4 Alexander, Jurney JR Fort Bend Hightower 12.32
5 Roberts, Kaizha JR Plainview 12.41
6 Burks-Magee, Morgan JR Rockwall-Heath 12.46
7 Williams, Zskaira SO Victoria West 12.68
8 Rajkeo, Sabrina SR Corpus Christi King 12.83
9 Newman, Raynell SR Elgin 13.28
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Nia SR Houston Cypress Ridge 12.25
2 Ezeoke, Nicole SO Lewisville Marcus 12.33
3 Gant, Courtlyn SR Arlington Martin 12.34
4 Harper, Jade JR Mansfield Summit 12.54
5 Gray-Day, Mariah FR Converse Judson 12.57
6 McGee, Cierra SR Lancaster 12.81
7 Roell, Mikaya SR Victoria West -
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Flannel, Kynnedy SO Alvin 11.73
2 Jackson, Shavonne SR DeSoto 11.98
3 Jordan, Mikia JR Aledo 12.06
4 Thomas, Charity SR The Woodlands 12.09
5 Puente, Marisa SR Amarillo Tascosa 12.33
6 Collins, Tylasha SR Crowley North Crowley 12.46
7 Ryan, JaRaya JR Cibolo Steele 12.49
8 Carter, Kori FR Nansemond River 12.53
9 Smith, Madison SR Lewisville Marcus -

Women's Women 100m Dash Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akinosun, Morolake SR Texas 11.07
2 Carson, Savannah SR Purdue 11.50
3 Williams, Taylor SR Clemson 11.60
4 Smith, Rochene SR Wayland Baptist 11.64
5 Parker, Kiara SR Arkansas 11.69
6 Smith, Caitland SR Texas 11.76
7 Buchanan, Leya SR Oklahoma 11.80
8 Morgan, Audrianna SR Rogers State 11.98
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simon, Ja'lyn SR Grambling 11.93
2 Henderson, Destini SR UTSA 11.94
3 Howells, Sydney SR UTSA 12.08
4 Mercer, Dana SR Liberty 12.13
5 Turner, Ashli SR Rogers State 12.74
6 Bush, Carmen SR East Texas Baptist 13.25
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cameron, Lakesha SR Houston Baptist 12.08
2 Hardin, Arien SR UT-Arlington 12.28
3 Payton, Braneshia SR Northwestern St. 12.41
4 Richards, Yasmyn SR Angelo State 12.47
5 Tennison, Dalmesia SR Eastern New Mexico 12.61
6 Brooks, Alexondria SR Tarleton State 12.65
7 Garcia, Demee SR Eastern New Mexico 12.71
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crutchfield, Taisyn SR UC Irvine 12.22
2 Beverly, Takyra SR Grambling 12.31
3 Dufoe, Karina SR South Dakota 12.33
4 Simmons, LaShawnda SR Incarnate Word 12.42
5 Rawlins, Brittany SR Utah State 12.45
6 Arinze, Jane SR Incarnate Word 12.46
7 Wilcox, Whitney SR Utah State 12.51
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Morgan, Audrianna SR Rogers State 11.83
2 Brown, Chelise SR New Orleans 12.03
3 Young, Deja SR Wichita State 12.04
4 Flower, Kate SR Liberty 12.05
5 Giles, Ashlynn SR TAMU-Commerce 12.23
6 Brown, Tashay SR Colorado 12.55
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McBride, Jermeka SR Northwestern St. 11.84
2 Huschle, Analisa SR South Dakota 12.03
3 Robinson, Torie SR Clemson 12.03
4 Sillemon, Jasmine SR Angelo State 12.38
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Heath, Autumn SR Purdue 11.93
2 Smith, Melicha SR Sam Houston St. 12.08
3 Banks, Tambrisha SR Houston Baptist 12.22
4 Vailas, Angie SR Wichita State 12.29
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Tiffani SR Texas Tech 11.98
2 Baldwin, Alexis SR UT-Arlington 12.00
3 Paiement, Iphona SR TCU 12.16
4 Williams, Shanice SR Western Texas College 12.18
5 Leacock, Trishelle SR Miami 12.27
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Parker, Kiara SR Arkansas 11.64
2 Smith, Rochene SR Wayland Baptist 11.83
3 Carter, Bria SR Houston 11.97
4 Telesford, Aaliyah SR South Plains 12.03
5 Smith, Paula SR Sam Houston St. 12.16
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Daniels, Teahna SR Texas 11.53
2 Carson, Savannah SR Purdue 11.61
3 Buchanan, Leya SR Oklahoma 11.77
4 Hadley, Sabria SR Clemson 11.90
5 Dallas, Kedisha SR Northern Illinois 11.91
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Taylor SR Clemson 11.63
2 Smith, Caitland SR Texas 11.72
3 Hill, Taylor SR South Plains 12.32
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Akinosun, Morolake SR Texas 11.25
2 Irvin-Muhammad, A'Iesha SR Northern Illinois 12.15
3 Pipi, Ama SR Oklahoma 12.17

Women's 100m Dash HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Daja JR Dallas Hampton Prep 11.87
2 Simmons , Kelcie SO Leonard 11.88
3 Roberson, Takyera SR Houston Wheatley 11.90
4 Richardson, Syaira JR Nansemond River 12.15
5 Brown, Alexis FR Kennedale 12.38
6 Sharp, Jernaya SR Greenhill School 12.40
7 Reed, Jaevin SR Prestonwood Christian 12.45
8 Richardson, Sha'Carri SO Dallas Carter -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kerley, Virginia JR Taylor 12.12
2 Madlock, Alex JR Bangs 12.46
3 Willet, Maddie JR Liberty Christian School 12.55
4 Puryear, Jazmin JR Lake Worth 12.60
5 Brewer, Doneasha JR Cin. Withrow 12.69
6 Ebert, Madeline SO Big Sandy Harmony 12.78
7 Dorsett, Madison JR Prestonwood Christian 12.83
8 Bradley, Stephanie SR Buffalo 13.18
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reed, Jaevin SR Prestonwood Christian 12.24
2 Sharp, Jernaya SR Greenhill School 12.31
3 Pettway, Caira JR Sunnyvale 12.34
4 McFarland, Alexzandra SR Georgetown Gateway 12.38
5 Gamble, Kennedy SO Kinkaid School 12.41
6 Jimmar, Kyla SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 12.55
7 Stokes, Shannon SR Incarnate Word (Houston) 12.63
8 Hightower, Tyrisha JR Coldspring-Oakhurst 12.65
9 Coutee-McCullum, Justice FR Hockaday School 12.68
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Richardson, Sha'Carri SO Dallas Carter 11.74
2 Simmons , Kelcie SO Leonard 11.77
3 Spates, Ta'la FR Brusly 12.50
4 Roberson, Taylor JR Bay City 12.54
5 Trotter, Aliyah JR Grace Prep Academy 12.84
6 norman, nautica SO Coldspring-Oakhurst 13.26
7 Galloway, Ronnece JR Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 13.48
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roberson, Takyera SR Houston Wheatley 11.85
2 Gordon, Daja JR Dallas Hampton Prep 11.92
3 Brown, Alexis FR Kennedale 12.11
4 Richardson, Syaira JR Nansemond River 12.15
5 Serrano, Marlee JR Sinton 12.34
6 Pruitt, Sierra SR Edna 12.35
7 Shaw, Taylor JR Brusly 12.37
8 Briggs, Tiffani SR Cypress Christian 12.47
9 Hurd, Kierrah SR Columbus 12.52

Women's Women 100m Dash Invitational   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cancel, Genoiska SR Puerto Rico 11.49
2 Meadows, Tawanna SR Axis Athletics 11.51
3 Alexander, Erica SR Elite Pro Track Club 11.52
4 Cloutier-LeBlanc, Martine SR Unattached 12.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ahye, Michelle - Lee SR Elite PerformanceTC 11.25
2 Anderson, Alexandria SR Axis Athletics 11.32
3 St.Fort, Khalifa SR Trinidad & Tobago 11.39
4 Jones-ferrette, Lavern SR Elite PerformanceTC 11.52
5 Williams, Charonda SR Axis Athletics 11.56
6 Iheukwumere, Marvellous SR Team Nigeria 12.29

F 200   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caines, Marteisha SR Wichita State 25.45
2 Jackson, Erika SR Liberty 25.49
3 Morgan, Taylor SR Princeton 26.41
4 Torres, Abrianna SR Colorado 26.60
5 Cvitanovic, Lucija SR SMU 26.93
6 Brandon, Riley SR Liberty 27.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sauceda, Jessamyn SR Tec de Monterrey 24.78
2 Brown, Leigha SR Arkansas 24.95
3 Yetter, Gavyn SR Wichita State 25.17
4 Norton, Kami SR Angelo State 25.30
5 Hansen, Madison SR Harvard 25.69
6 Krause, Kerry SR Princeton 26.14
7 Thompson, Natalie SR Texas Tech 26.18
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cannigan, Shanice SR South Dakota 24.71
2 Mokrasova, Lucia SR UTEP 24.74
3 Inoussa, Farydah SR New Orleans 24.74
4 Hinton, Kaylee SR Texas Tech 24.90
5 Zamzow, Ashtin SR Texas 24.91
6 Stephens, Makayla SR Oklahoma 25.77
7 Peth, Rachel SR Northern Iowa 26.27
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stumbaugh, Payton SR Arkansas 23.76
2 Herman, Kelsey SR Arkansas 24.43
3 Brooks, Taliyah SR Arkansas 24.47
4 Gochenour, Alex SR Arkansas 24.51
5 Knodle , Paige SR Northern Iowa 24.63
6 Siefring, Jaclyn SR Akron 24.84
7 Sadeiko, Grete SR Florida State 25.11
8 Zamzow, Avery SR Sam Houston St. 25.28

Women's Women 200m Dash Invitational   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morales, Celiangely SR Puerto Rico 23.61
2 Onwumere, Ngozi SR Team Nigeria 23.66
3 Alexander, kineke SR Elite PerformanceTC 23.88
4 Goodman, Chalonda SR Unattached 23.89
5 Smith, Caitland SR Texas 23.97
6 Jackson, Candace SR Altis 24.10
7 Collins, Shania SR Texas 24.28
8 Tjernagel, Raquel SR Texas 24.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hastings, Natasha SR Under Armour/NYAC 22.84
2 Spencer, Ashley SR NIKE 23.50
3 Baptiste, Kelly Ann SR Trinidad & Tobago 23.50
4 Lawson, Lakeisha SR Adidas 23.87
5 Jones-ferrette, Lavern SR Elite PerformanceTC 23.90
6 Udoh, Christy SR Elite PerformanceTC 24.21
7 Thomas, Reyare SR Trinidad & Tobago 24.49
8 Peters, Allison SR Elite PerformanceTC 24.79

Women's Women 800m Run Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chambers, Kendra SR Unattached 2:04.92
2 Zidd, Natalie SR Akron 2:07.60
3 Wangui, Stephanie SR UTSA 2:08.84
4 mcpherson, monique SR Wayland Baptist 2:08.96
5 Hamilton, Mary Beth SR Texas 2:09.09
6 Santana, Kierstin SR Houston Baptist 2:09.67
7 Gorham, Tamerah SR UT-Arlington 2:09.81
8 Crank, Gabby SR Texas 2:11.85

F 800   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brandon, Riley SR Liberty 2:17.38
2 Hansen, Madison SR Harvard 2:18.20
3 Thompson, Natalie SR Texas Tech 2:19.04
4 Caines, Marteisha SR Wichita State 2:19.47
5 Cvitanovic, Lucija SR SMU 2:19.91
6 Norton, Kami SR Angelo State 2:20.31
7 Krause, Kerry SR Princeton 2:22.02
8 Morgan, Taylor SR Princeton 2:22.80
9 Cannigan, Shanice SR South Dakota 2:23.32
10 Jackson, Erika SR Liberty 2:27.93
11 Stephens, Makayla SR Oklahoma 2:33.63
12 Inoussa, Farydah SR New Orleans 2:35.99
13 Zamzow, Avery SR Sam Houston St. 2:40.57
14 Yetter, Gavyn SR Wichita State -
15 Peth, Rachel SR Northern Iowa -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Leigha SR Arkansas 2:14.95
2 Siefring, Jaclyn SR Akron 2:14.96
3 Knodle , Paige SR Northern Iowa 2:16.25
4 Stumbaugh, Payton SR Arkansas 2:16.79
5 Brooks, Taliyah SR Arkansas 2:17.66
6 Sauceda, Jessamyn SR Tec de Monterrey 2:20.46
7 Gochenour, Alex SR Arkansas 2:20.64
8 Zamzow, Ashtin SR Texas 2:20.86
9 Sadeiko, Grete SR Florida State 2:22.38
10 Mokrasova, Lucia SR UTEP 2:22.59
11 Torres, Abrianna SR Colorado 2:29.74
12 Herman, Kelsey SR Arkansas 2:32.71
13 Hinton, Kaylee SR Texas Tech -

Women's Women 1500m Run Section A Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mecke, Dana SR Unattached 4:15.93
2 Roesler, Laura SR NIKE 4:18.17
3 Rodriguez, Martina SR Memphis 4:20.46
4 Wetzstein, Katie SR South Dakota 4:21.05
5 Zidd, Natalie SR Akron 4:24.34
6 Burford, Katie SR Texas 4:24.99
7 Goldkamp, Mary SR Rogue TC 4:27.59
8 Wangui, Stephanie SR UTSA 4:28.15
9 Koch, Carsyn SR Cedarville 4:29.11
10 Garcia-Munoz, Diana SR Abilene Christian 4:30.34
11 Ryan, Rana SR Stephen F. Austin 4:30.77
12 Reillly, Bridget SR Midwestern St. 4:35.18
13 Scull, Torree SR Liberty 4:41.71
14 Hamilton, Mary Beth SR Texas -

Women's Women 1500m Run Section B Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrews, Mackenzie SR Akron 4:31.16
2 Torres, Jasmine SR Texas Tech 4:31.88
3 Baker, Nashia SR Kansas 4:32.68
4 Caro, Jocelyn SR Texas Tech 4:33.57
5 Moore, Sarah SR Oklahoma City 4:35.14
6 Den Otter, Anne SR Miami 4:38.45
7 O'Connor, Niamh SR Oklahoma City 4:39.32
8 Baker, Malika SR Kansas 4:40.62
9 Dunn, Emily SR Houston Baptist 4:40.80
10 Anderson, Taylor SR Stephen F. Austin 4:41.38
11 Cruz, Alex SR Texas 4:42.38
12 Joyce, Lindsay SR South Dakota 4:43.16
13 Hrelec, Nikolina SR West Texas A&M 4:53.66

Women's 1600m Run High School   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rabius, Jessica SO East Bernard 5:03.98
2 Duhart, Alyssa SR Fris Heritage 5:04.57
3 Harrelson, Abbie JR Pearland Dawson 5:07.89
4 Hutcherson, Ashton SR Lewisville Marcus 5:09.64
5 Fuentes, Esmi SR Buda Hays 5:11.17
6 Jenkins, Jean JR Houston Cypress Falls 5:12.14
7 Hillyard, Ashlyn FR Plano 5:13.34
8 Wuest, Sarah FR New Braunfels 5:16.85
9 Welch, Kerri SO Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:16.88
10 Nance, Bret SR Blanco 5:17.26
11 Gauntt, Darby FR Pearland Dawson 5:19.08
12 Neal, Mary JR Tyler Lee 5:19.20
13 Odneal, Sarah SR Southlake Carroll 5:20.68
14 Ritchey, Alex SR Mt. St. Mary 5:22.03
15 Primeaux, Angelle SO Lafayette 5:23.82
16 Forbis, Helen SR Lewisville 5:28.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boreman, Madie SR Leander Rouse 4:50.36
2 Bowen, Rylee SO Sonoma Academy 4:51.26
3 Gibbons, Rafaella SO Winter Park 4:56.17
4 Elkin, Anna SR Lewisville Hebron 4:58.09
5 Gray, Abby SR San Antonio Alamo Heights 4:59.19
6 Vaughan, Adoette FR Hockaday School 5:00.34
7 Brown, Peyton JR St. Johns School 5:01.81
8 Barrientos, Lauryn SR Forney 5:01.86
9 Brown, Martha SO Plano East 5:01.96
10 Tracht, Kate SO Southlake Carroll 5:03.33
11 Michals, Morgan JR Houston Cypress Creek 5:03.94
12 Betzen, Karyss JR Canyon Randall 5:04.00
13 Crone, Claire SR Leander 5:09.36
14 Bernardo, Rachel JR College Station A&M Cons 5:14.17
15 Beckstead, Danielle SR Forney 5:19.05
16 Reneau, Elizabeth SO Liberty Christian School 5:22.33
17 Kuhn, Katherine SR Winter Park 5:34.74

Women's 3200m Run High School   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Endsley, Ashton JR Abilene 10:38.68
2 Patel, Khayla SR Houston Memorial 10:46.48
3 Esparza, Alison SR Southlake Carroll 10:48.89
4 Jennings, Gabrielle SR First Baptist 10:50.99
5 Chapman, Denae SR FW Christian 10:51.30
6 Kappel, Reagan SO Katy Cinco Ranch 10:55.82
7 Driscoll, Ashley SR Round Rock 10:57.91
8 Mortimer, Gillian JR Southlake Carroll 10:59.72
9 Riordan, Abby SO Lewisville Hebron 11:02.29
10 Vondra, Maddie JR Fort Worth Arlington Heights 11:07.76
11 Romero, Leslie SR Houston Memorial 11:09.39
12 Welch, Kylie SO Spring Branch Smithson Valley 11:11.47
13 Hopper, Megan SO Katy Cinco Ranch 11:12.59
14 Edwards, Lauren JR Grapevine 11:14.14
15 Brown, Payton SR Lewisville Marcus 11:16.20
16 Hernandez, Christina JR Lufkin Hudson 11:18.27
17 Rodriguez, Tea SR Katy 11:19.09
18 Johnson, Ashley SR Arlington Martin 11:28.07
19 Welkener, Tori JR Katy Seven Lakes 11:29.40

Women's Women 5000m Run Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hackett, Alexandria SR Abilene Christian 16:19.56
2 Bruce, Kelsey SR Unattached 16:50.63
3 Terry, Tricia SR Unattached 16:57.78
4 Souza, Shanoah SR SMU 17:01.42
5 Koech, Winny SR UTEP 17:05.22
6 Sjostrom, Agnes SR SMU 17:05.53
7 Coughlin, Aly SR Tarleton State 17:06.67
8 Jerotich, Gladys SR UTEP 17:08.03
9 Barrett, Kelsey SR South Dakota 17:09.86
10 Christoffer, Alyssa SR Purdue 17:11.98
11 Abramson, Mary SR Purdue 17:19.86
12 Moreno, Ana SR Sam Houston St. 17:20.42
13 Alfonzo, Gabriela SR UT-Arlington 17:21.60
14 Rayas, Cashlee SR Dallas Baptist 17:22.86
15 Grogan, Anneke SR SMU 17:40.16
16 Salinas, Regina SR Texas A&M-CC 17:47.48
17 Graham, Carnley SR Abilene Christian 17:49.61
18 Saiz, Amber SR Eastern New Mexico 17:50.69
19 Billington, Megan SR South Dakota 17:55.84
20 Sheehan, Kerstin SR UTSA 18:02.46
21 Anthony, Justine SR SMU 18:11.25
22 Angles, Jennifer SR Kansas 18:29.12
23 Wilson, Emily SR Incarnate Word 19:19.89

F 100h   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zamzow, Avery SR Sam Houston St. 14.52
2 Krause, Kerry SR Princeton 14.86
3 Brandon, Riley SR Liberty 15.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cannigan, Shanice SR South Dakota 14.43
2 Jackson, Erika SR Liberty 14.79
3 Cvitanovic, Lucija SR SMU 15.11
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mokrasova, Lucia SR UTEP 14.14
2 Yetter, Gavyn SR Wichita State 14.19
3 Torres, Abrianna SR Colorado 14.64
4 Thompson, Natalie SR Texas Tech 14.67
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norton, Kami SR Angelo State 14.03
2 Caines, Marteisha SR Wichita State 14.08
3 Inoussa, Farydah SR New Orleans 14.16
4 Morgan, Taylor SR Princeton 14.39
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siefring, Jaclyn SR Akron 14.19
2 Hansen, Madison SR Harvard 14.19
3 Stephens, Makayla SR Oklahoma 14.27
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinton, Kaylee SR Texas Tech 14.00
2 Sadeiko, Grete SR Florida State 14.13
3 Sauceda, Jessamyn SR Tec de Monterrey 14.21
4 Peth, Rachel SR Northern Iowa 14.66
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herman, Kelsey SR Arkansas 13.61
2 Zamzow, Ashtin SR Texas 13.80
3 Brown, Leigha SR Arkansas 13.89
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Taliyah SR Arkansas 13.16
2 Stumbaugh, Payton SR Arkansas 13.20
3 Gochenour, Alex SR Arkansas 13.30
4 Knodle , Paige SR Northern Iowa 13.71

Women's 100m Hurdles HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sharp, Jernaya SR Greenhill School 14.22
2 Frank, Makenzie SR Bishop Dunne 14.36
3 Coutee-McCullum, Justice FR Hockaday School 14.51
4 Jimmar, Kyla SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 14.78
5 Taylor, Wreagan SO Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 14.84
6 Foster, Emma JR Poteet 15.16
7 Paine, Isabelle JR St. Johns School 15.30
8 Whiting, Chase SR Fredericksburg 15.44
9 Moore, Zharia SR Dallas Lincoln 15.46
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sharp, Jernaya SR Greenhill School 14.22
2 Foster, Emma JR Poteet 15.22
3 Paine, Isabelle JR St. Johns School 15.26
4 Smith, J'Alyiea SO Cin. Withrow 15.34
5 Cano, Elena SR Alpine 15.53
6 Tislow, Casey JR Goliad 15.84
7 Molina, Mackenzie JR Lake Worth 17.63
8 Cornelius, Ayrius JR Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 21.99
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jimmar, Kyla SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 15.04
2 Moore, Zharia SR Dallas Lincoln 15.13
3 Whiting, Chase SR Fredericksburg 15.19
4 Mooring, Skyler SR Rockport-Fulton 15.47
5 Jander, Tracy SR Lorena 15.67
6 Reeder, Nora SR Lufkin Hudson 16.23
7 Childs, Shamjai JR Texarkana Liberty-Eylau 16.79
8 Richters, Mason JR Whitney 17.41
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Ayaunee SR Bishop Dunne 15.47
2 Yeager, Caylee SR McGregor 15.50
3 Pannell, Jaycee JR Godley 15.61
4 Deason, Ja'Deja SR Lufkin Hudson 15.86
5 Kadlacek , Erin SR Riesel 15.89
6 Neuman, Chloe JR Carthage 16.16
7 Pennington, Destiny JR Cin. Withrow 17.03
8 Austin, Camri JR Dallas Hampton Prep -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Frank, Makenzie SR Bishop Dunne 14.50
2 Coutee-McCullum, Justice FR Hockaday School 14.67
3 Taylor, Wreagan SO Sour Lake Hardin-Jefferson 15.14
4 Matocha, Kirby SR St. Agnes Academy 15.58
5 Washington, Eboni JR Liberty Christian School 16.09
6 Salter, Avra SR Ursuline Academy 16.34
7 Meador, Ashlyn FR Bullard 16.74
8 Hill, Sugar JR Salado 16.87

Women's Women 100m Hurdles Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amusan, Tobi SR UTEP 13.12
2 Stumbaugh, Payton SR Arkansas 13.18
3 Morrison, Ebony SR Miami 13.34
4 Demas, Danielle SR Sam Houston St. 13.41
5 Adeokun, Mobolaji SR Texas 13.43
6 Fortenberry, Alexia SR New Orleans 13.49
7 Miller, Ashley SR Texas 13.58
8 Jones, Ariel SR Texas 13.66
9 Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa SR BYU 13.76
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Love, Jerica SR Incarnate Word 14.42
2 Dendy, Ashley SR Angelo State 14.64
3 Frazier, Mahogani SR Incarnate Word 14.69
4 Thompson, Ashley SR South Dakota 14.90
5 Novosadova, Anna SR SMU 15.37
6 Wayne, Breanna SR Grambling 16.11
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mcdonald, Janiel SR Louisiana Tech 14.12
2 Qualls, Khadijah SR Jackson State 14.60
3 Moreau, Kaitlyn SR UL-Lafayette 14.70
4 Lufuluabo, Davina SR UT-Arlington 14.83
5 Monagi, Adrine SR Angelo State 15.03
6 Money, Molly SR Tarleton State 15.31
7 Clay, Jessica SR TAMU-Commerce 15.82
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coombs, Latavia SR New Mexico JC 14.52
2 Scott, Desiree SR Houston Baptist 14.76
3 Cain, Ariel SR UL-Monroe 14.92
4 CRAYTON, Chelsea SR North Texas 15.14
5 Benson, Megan SR UC Irvine 15.59
6 Roy, Kelsey SR Houston 16.15
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Leigha SR Arkansas 14.28
2 Siefring, Jaclyn SR Akron 14.32
3 Smith, Raygen SR Texas Tech 14.59
4 Doffeny, Jourdan SR Northern Illinois 14.64
5 Bushnell, Paige SR UC Irvine 14.71
6 Fusilier, Jasmin SR UL-Lafayette 14.73
7 Garrett, Deylinn SR Tarleton State 14.91
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McIver, Bria SR Stephen F. Austin 14.29
2 Rausch, Victoria SR West Texas A&M 14.51
3 Saccone, Ally SR Boston U. 14.52
4 Perry, Dara SR Akron 14.60
5 Taylor, Dominique SR Lamar 14.60
6 Harlos, Ann SR Saint Louis 14.60
7 Drake, Shaciarra SR Grambling 14.95
8 Dugger, Tiare SR Stephen F. Austin 15.32
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adeokun, Mobolaji SR Texas 13.30
2 Demas, Danielle SR Sam Houston St. 13.48
3 Morrison, Ebony SR Miami 13.57
4 George, Megan SR UC Irvine 13.76
5 Delaney, Shantyra SR Purdue 14.00
6 Jackson, Cecelia SR Oklahoma 14.26
7 Krenek, Kaylee SR Texas State 14.61
8 Larch-Miller, Taylor SR Wichita State 15.03
9 Thomas, Deara SR Southern 20.05
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McGhee, Brianna SR TCU 13.60
2 Gochenour, Alex SR Arkansas 13.74
3 Pledger, Letristan SR Northern Illinois 13.84
4 Trought, Brittney SR UTEP 13.97
5 Phillips, Danielle SR LSU 14.09
6 Payton, Braneshia SR Northwestern St. 14.23
7 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR Texas 14.36
8 Blakney, Alvonna SR Charlotte 14.70
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Amusan, Tobi SR UTEP 13.27
2 Jones, Ariel SR Texas 13.48
3 Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa SR BYU 13.56
4 Stumbaugh, Payton SR Arkansas 13.58
5 Sims, Laticia SR South Florida 13.73
6 Stewart, Antonisha SR Texas State 14.26
7 Iwuji, Emenderlyn SR Arkansas State 14.41
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Miller, Ashley SR Texas 13.40
2 Fortenberry, Alexia SR New Orleans 13.46
3 Brooks, Taliyah SR Arkansas 13.58
4 STEWART, Chastity SR North Texas 13.64
5 Levy, Toria SR Boston U. 14.09
6 Flannigan, Makaila SR TCU 14.18
7 Love, Bria SR UTEP 14.34
8 Crear, Ebony SR Texas A&M -

Women's 100m Hurdles HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Tonea SR Arlington Seguin 13.04
2 Johnson, Brandee' SR Nansemond River 13.18
3 Walker, Ivy SR Mansfield Summit 13.83
4 Woodward, Jurnee JR Vacaville 13.94
5 Lara, Baylee SR Conroe Oak Ridge 14.14
6 Cameron, Javlyn JR Katy Mayde Creek 14.16
7 Kimble, Paige JR Pearland Dawson 14.43
8 Wright, Selena SR Elgin 14.51
9 Loyd, Kyah JR Byrd, C.E. 14.93
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Loyd, Kyah JR Byrd, C.E. 14.10
2 Kimble, Paige JR Pearland Dawson 14.26
3 Wright, Selena SR Elgin 14.28
4 Richardson, Markaaisha SR Amarillo Tascosa 14.59
5 Henderson, Eriana SR Spring Westfield 14.88
6 Mann, Megan JR Spring Branch Smithson Valley 15.02
7 Williams, Annika FR College Station 15.04
8 Omozee, Starr SO Pflugerville 15.97
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walker, Ivy SR Mansfield Summit 14.05
2 Woodward, Jurnee JR Vacaville 14.12
3 Pulido, Ariana SO Klein Collins 14.50
4 Pulido, Kattiana SO Klein Collins 15.31
5 Otis, D'Kaira SR Royse City 15.62
6 Wright, Destiny SR Georgetown 15.68
7 Hawkins, Shauntae JR McKinney North 16.28
8 Kolkhorst, Lois JR Brenham 17.38
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marshall, Tonea SR Arlington Seguin 13.26
2 Cameron, Javlyn JR Katy Mayde Creek 14.39
3 Glenn, Kyla JR Lancaster 14.58
4 Boutte, Madison JR Fort Bend Ridge Point 14.63
5 Miller, Alyssa SO McKinney Boyd 14.96
6 Hernandez, Alyssa JR Lewisville Marcus 15.68
7 Kromer, Miranda SO Round Rock Cedar Ridge 15.91
8 Cardona-Fuentes, Angelli SR San Antonio Madison 16.86
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Kennedy JR The Woodlands 14.65
2 Hines, Shay JR The Woodlands 15.14
3 Choice, Lyric JR Mesquite Horn 15.15
4 Williams, Xariah SR Mansfield Summit 15.49
5 Hunter, Madysen SR Southlake Carroll 15.58
6 Biggs, Hannah SO Dripping Springs 15.63
7 Tormusa-Koroma, Faith SO Round Rock McNeil 15.72
8 Davis, Tara JR Agoura 25.62
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lara, Baylee SR Conroe Oak Ridge 14.37
2 Peavie-Johnson, Breayna SR Cedar Hill 14.56
3 Martin, Chase SR Houston Lamar 14.71
4 Romain, Miki SR Round Rock McNeil 15.59
5 Rangnow, Lauren SR Victoria East 15.87
6 Johnson, Madi JR CP Vista Ridge 16.21
7 McEwen , Adriana FR San Antonio O'Connor 16.74
8 Watkins, Destinie SO DeSoto -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Brandee' SR Nansemond River 13.87
2 Young, Milan JR Houston Lamar 14.40
3 Jackson, Deonzsha SR Spring Westfield 15.09
4 Anifowoshe, Abisola JR Richmond George Ranch 15.94
5 Lee, Tania SR Fort Worth Boswell 16.14
6 Walter, Katie JR Houston Cypress Creek 16.54
7 Rivers, Keiarra SO Manor 16.71
8 Shuaib, Kassidy JR Houston Cypress Ridge 16.73
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor, Naomi JR LC Clear Springs 14.54
2 Milton, Taryn SR Cedar Hill 14.61
3 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis SR Lincoln-Way East 14.70
4 Scott-McKoy, Tre'breh FR Nansemond River 15.11
5 Woods, Rachel JR Conroe Oak Ridge 15.52
6 Schelling, Chelsie FR Fort Bend Ridge Point 15.88
7 Burns, Quaniece JR Rockwall-Heath 16.54

Women's Women 100m Hurdles Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snow, morgan SR Unattached 13.00
2 McGhee, Brianna SR TCU 13.19
3 Wilson, Erica SR Oakland Eagles Track Club 13.31
4 John, Deborah SR Unattached 13.39

Women's Women 400m Hurdles Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Ariel SR Texas 57.17
2 Black, Symone SR Purdue 58.87
3 Gonzalez, Melissa SR Texas 59.38
4 Birch, Damajahnee SR Arkansas 59.80
5 Hawn, Kiana SR Baylor 1:01.61
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 CRAYTON, Chelsea SR North Texas 1:02.08
2 Stegall, Arianna SR Tarleton State 1:02.33
3 Roberson, Savannah SR Purdue 1:02.97
4 Grossman, Rachel SR UTSA 1:03.74
5 Qualls, Khadijah SR Jackson State 1:05.16
6 Menifee, Meagan SR Lamar 1:05.18
7 Bickham, Kara SR Tarleton State 1:05.51
8 Nash, Jordan SR Angelo State 1:06.66
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gilbert, Christy SR UTSA 1:01.61
2 Morton, Madison SR Northwestern St. 1:01.98
3 Jackson, Dominique SR Stephen F. Austin 1:02.66
4 Miller, Brittany SR UL-Monroe 1:03.24
5 Campbell, Daphney SR Louisiana Tech 1:04.25
6 Webb, Roneisha SR Houston Baptist 1:04.50
7 Scott, Gabby SR Colorado 1:06.25
8 Noell, Tehya SR Boston U. 1:07.40
9 Odendahl, Gracen SR Incarnate Word 1:08.16
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thompson, Samone SR Arkansas State 1:00.79
2 Bushnell, Paige SR UC Irvine 1:00.91
3 Brown, Adriunna SR UL-Monroe 1:01.70
4 Harlos, Ann SR Saint Louis 1:01.92
5 Damron, Gracee SR Arkansas State 1:02.06
6 Martin, Kaylin SR South Florida 1:02.31
7 Awuruonye, Amaka SR Charlotte 1:02.76
8 Vazquez, Stephanie SR UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:03.28
9 Dooling, Khadeeja SR South Florida 1:05.83
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spencer, Medinah SR South Plains 1:00.44
2 Williams, Tasia SR Stephen F. Austin 1:00.82
3 Anderson, Geneva SR UT-Rio Grande Valley 1:00.92
4 Smith, Raygen SR Texas Tech 1:02.69
5 Rolle, Dreshanae SR UTEP 1:02.80
6 Prevot, Shaniece SR UT-Arlington 1:03.25
7 Baleveicau, Ana SR TAMU-Commerce 1:03.68
8 Norton, Kami SR Angelo State 1:04.06
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Black, Symone SR Purdue 57.73
2 Jupiter, Ka'Lynn SR LSU 57.99
3 Birch, Damajahnee SR Arkansas 58.62
4 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam SR Texas 59.16
5 Bennett, Yanique SR UTEP 59.25
6 Thomas, Markeeta SR Clemson 1:00.17
7 Lee-McNeill, Kaulyn SR UC Irvine 1:01.08
8 Doffeny, Jourdan SR Northern Illinois 1:02.67
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chase, Chanice SR LSU 57.87
2 Gonzalez, Melissa SR Texas 58.94
3 Green, Kimone SR Abilene Christian 1:00.29
4 Moran, Paola FR Tec de Monterrey 1:00.52
5 Amaku, Ruth SR Sam Houston St. 1:00.65
6 Bassett, Ashley SR TAMU-Commerce 1:01.30
7 Monteverde-Dalton, Alyssa SR BYU 1:02.00
8 Casanovas, Alba SR West Texas A&M 1:03.18
9 Robinson, Torie SR Clemson 1:04.65
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hawn, Kiana SR Baylor 57.48
2 Levy, Toria SR Boston U. 57.77
3 STEWART, Chastity SR North Texas 59.10
4 Crear, Ebony SR Texas A&M 59.66
5 Dobbin, Brandi SR Louisiana Tech 1:00.83
6 Richardson, Bryiana SR LSU 1:01.26
7 Gonzalez, Samantha SR Miami 1:03.24
8 Cook, Daria SR Kansas 1:03.52
9 Bedrich, Lauren SR Texas A&M 1:08.79
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Ariel SR Texas 56.91
2 Payne, Kymber SR LSU 58.40
3 Packham, Kaylee SR BYU 59.29
4 Swinton, Brianna SR Arkansas 59.91
5 Duncan, Britaney SR Western Texas College 1:00.69
6 Fowler, Sydne SR Texas 1:00.85
7 Hrusoci, Alena SR UL-Lafayette 1:01.92
8 Hoerr, Cheyenne SR Northern Illinois 1:02.69

Women's Women 400m Hurdles Invitational   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Ashley SR NIKE 56.80
2 Hyder, Jasmine SR Unattached 58.36
3 Cross, Brandi SR Houston Visions Track Club 1:02.47
4 McGee, Dynasty SR Unattached 1:03.26

Women's 2000m Steeplechase High School   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bowen, Rylee SO Sonoma Academy 6:53.34
2 Jennings, Gabrielle SR First Baptist 7:12.33
3 Foytik, Ashton FR Comal Canyon 7:25.95
4 Forster, Emily FR Leander Rouse 7:33.06
5 Flournoy, Marissa SR Austin Bowie 7:34.63
6 Roach, Sophia FR Cedar Park 7:34.67
7 Jochen, Alyssa SR Katy 7:38.14
8 Valka, Victoria SR Conroe Oak Ridge 7:47.66
9 Amo, Jasmine SR Hum Kingwood 7:51.75
10 Godfrey, Emma SR Lufkin Hudson 7:54.14
11 Nelson, Aaliyah JR Katy 7:54.52
12 Knight, Rylie SR Kingwood Park 7:58.11
13 Romero-Hearrell, Sierra SR Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated 8:01.13
14 Wilson, Summer SO Austin Bowie 8:10.65
15 Watson, Kimber SO Kingwood Park 8:16.32
16 Lamb, Ellea JR Hockaday School 8:16.63
17 Rodriguez, Rebekah SR Klein Collins 8:34.90
18 Lukacs, Claire JR Our Lady of the Hills 8:36.06

Women's Women 3000m Steeplechase Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Rachel SR Asics 9:55.16
2 Hayward, Katelyn SR UT-Arlington 10:36.42
3 Broschard, Gabrielle SR Purdue 10:37.83
4 Neigel, Emma SR Unattached 10:52.38
5 Pesek, Shelby SR Stephen F. Austin 10:53.41
6 Guerrero Puigdevall, Marina SR Abilene Christian 11:02.77
7 Feerst, Brianna SR Clemson 11:21.72
8 Campbell, Hannah SR Texas A&M 11:29.78
9 Kohler, Grace SR UTSA 11:37.36
10 Smith, Clarissa SR SE Louisiana 11:37.87
11 Halfmann, Kamie SR Angelo State 11:45.53
12 Farrar, Tylo SR Tarleton State 11:49.39
13 Frost, Lindsey SR Incarnate Word 11:58.18

Women's 4 x 100m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cedar Hill A Breayna Peavie-Johnson, I'Shunique Hamilton,
Jazmyn Shumaker, Danyel White
45.59
2 DeSoto A Shavonne Jackson, Kira White,
Zaria Whittaker, Chloe Cavazos
45.71
3 Nansemond River A Morgan Towe, Syaira Richardson,
Brandee' Johnson, Dajae' Goulet
45.73
4 Houston Cypress Springs A Rachel Hall, Essance Sample,
Sierra Smith, Samiyah Samuels
46.09
5 Arlington Seguin A Toni Garrett, Tonea Marshall,
Lateria Gooding, Aubrey Ridgeway
46.16
6 Mesquite Horn A Devin Johnson, Kaylor Harris,
Jada Laye, LeTaija Jackson
46.23
7 Clinton A Demi Washington, Justice Sims,
D'Ajay Miley, Monica Mosley
46.29
8 McKinney North A Jania Martin, Elon'a Jones,
Brooke Givens, Julia Madubuike
46.72
9 Lewisville Marcus A Madison Smith, Taryn Hankins,
Diamond Blaylock, Nicole Ezeoke
46.80
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Aldine ISD Davis A Mikayla McLaughlin, Shauntezz' M Austin,
Mya Lloyd, Kenaysia Dixon
48.02
2 Mansfield Summit A Jade Harper, Ivy Walker,
Jordan Washington, Destiny Johnson
49.28
3 Killeen Shoemaker A Geordan Blanchard, Jordan Horace,
Jayda Eckford, Tava Williams
49.61
4 Houston Eisenhower A Shealyn Toler, Sherrell Bradford,
Deshawn Petitt, Cameron North
49.61
5 Spring Branch Smithson Valley A Megan Mann, Colleen Clancy,
Mikaela Clinton, Jianni McDole
50.09
6 Austin A Eva Buck, Aniah Marshall,
Destinee Urea, Madeline McGuirre
51.33
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 McKinney North A Jania Martin, Elon'a Jones,
Brooke Givens, Julia Madubuike
47.72
2 Converse Judson A Konstance James, Darionne Gibson,
Mariah Kuykendoll, Mariah Gray-Day
48.64
3 Katy A Janel Newman, Ak'ira Bingham,
Jacquiline Ramos, Amari Johnson
49.43
4 Austin Johnson A Rachel Horowitz, Sarah Porter,
Za'Kara Bryson, Hannah Porter
49.84
5 Hallsville A Jaylon Wagoner, Dana Chatman,
Brooklyn Taylor, N'Kaye Pipkins
49.94
6 Crowley A Ivory Brown, Mariah Miller,
Mia Williams, Hali Jones
50.18
7 Round Rock Cedar Ridge A Ciara Goodwin, Taryn Wills,
Imani Robinson, Annika Engstrom
50.62
8 San Antonio Warren A Daniela Herrera, Bobbie Barnes,
Renyia Tillman, Aniyah Mance-Edwards
51.17
9 Grand Prairie A Sha'mel Thompson, Tionna Perkins,
Starr Jackson, Theresa Bailey
53.64
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Nansemond River A Morgan Towe, Syaira Richardson,
Brandee' Johnson, Dajae' Goulet
46.94
2 Huntsville A Taryn Archie, Jalynn Ashley,
Moesha Straughter, Markayla Johnson
49.17
3 Plano West A Sharone' Johnson, Cecily Edwards,
Maci Kelly-Wydermyer, Akwaugo Igwe
49.27
4 Northside Brennan A Mckenna Ayers, Norrelle Mitchell,
Kristyn Matthews, Erekha Sebastion
50.26
5 Pearland A Charity Rose, Lydie Wandji,
Courtney Pitts, Christen Franklin
50.63
6 San Antonio Roosevelt A Courtney Owens, Tamia Laury,
Melanie Monet, Sydney Lee
52.00
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Cedar Hill A Breayna Peavie-Johnson, I'Shunique Hamilton,
Jazmyn Shumaker, Danyel White
46.86
2 Fort Bend Austin A Jessica Kenebrew, Kayla McDonald,
Diamond Milton, Breanna Abrams
48.67
3 Alief Elsik A Shaynea Redmond, Jayla Fields,
Sandra Chuks, Alicia Carter
49.72
4 Victoria West A Bailey Daniel, Zskaira Williams,
Saige McLarty, Mikaya Roell
49.91
5 Klein Forest A Kayela King, Twynae Fletcher,
Cayla Smither, Destiny Meyers
50.21
6 Houston Bellaire A Makenli Raspberry, Zainab Jimoh,
Jia Foster, Wynter Valery
50.82
7 Houston MacArthur A Ariel Price, Precious Lopez,
Breanna Thomas, Destiny Lottie
51.05
8 Manor A Nzubechi Uzuegbunam, Catherina Okoro,
Tia Steen-Baker, Jasmine Washington
51.87
9 South Grand Prairie A Ebony Ojemi, Azhani Tealer,
Mya Lloyd, Reagan McCullough
52.30
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 DeSoto A Shavonne Jackson, Kira White,
Zaria Whittaker, Chloe Cavazos
46.49
2 LC Clear Springs A Naomi Taylor, Sarah White,
Keenede Poye, Labraya Jackson
48.10
3 Arlington Bowie A Mya Wells, D'Andra Credit,
Olivia Esemena, Carli McDonald
49.18
4 San Antonio Madison A Ja'Lissa Ransom, Breanna Ransom,
Kiara Ainsworth, Kiana Faust
49.58
5 Frisco Heritage A Ashley Mapps, Jaidyn Gibson,
Alyssa Gridiron, Samaiya O'Dneal
50.11
6 Brenham A Kyanna Fielder, Diamond Lockett,
Courtney Lewis, Ikinajawill Griffin
50.70
7 North Forney A Sabrina Hayter, Gregriana Blake,
Charmece King, Mariah Morales
50.86
8 Whitehouse A Aaliyah Latimer, Shea Schmidt,
Lauren Smith, Rebecca Lampin
51.43
9 Wylie East A Laterrica Thomas, Madison Dorethy,
Katyleen Crew, Amaya Watkins
52.03
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Mesquite Horn A Devin Johnson, Kaylor Harris,
Jada Laye, LeTaija Jackson
47.32
2 Pflugerville A Starr Omozee, Jamaria Easley,
Britney Onyeje, Madison Gibson
49.55
3 Conroe Oak Ridge A Jaida Price, Lauren McCants,
Molly Francis, Alana Wren
50.09
4 Manvel High A Victoria Harris, Torie Frederick,
Darazja Williams, Jameica McAlister
50.22
5 Leander A Jordan Black, Andrea Mateo,
Rayanna Carter, Olufunmilayo Orekoya
50.90
6 Denton Guyer A Emilie Chance, Taylor Tolen,
Ariana Butler, Jade Mongo
51.18
7 White Settlement Brewer A Emma Craig, Tayler Hall,
Bre'Anna Johnson, Emily Mihalik
51.27
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Arlington Seguin A Toni Garrett, Tonea Marshall,
Lateria Gooding, Aubrey Ridgeway
47.55
2 Dallas Skyline A Keeandra Cummings, A'Quacia Nelson,
Chasity Crawford, Keidreanna Sims
48.79
3 Klein Collins A Ariana Pulido, Jazymne Samuels,
Chaylyn Hubbard, Kattiana Pulido
50.04
4 Crowley North Crowley A Emani Conover, Tylasha Collins,
Jurnee President, Jaylen Hogue
50.98
5 Cedar Park A Aliesha Myles, Chloe Scribner,
Camryn Martinez, Chika Onyia
52.00
6 CP Vista Ridge A Riley Peterson, Jasmyn Taylor,
Danielle Rainey, Maggie Dale
52.69
7 Marshall A Taylor Robinson, Shamya Washington,
Emma Runnels, Jakiah Robinson
-
Prelims Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Lewisville Hebron A Caila Williams, Kamille Robinzine,
Kaelen Travis, Peyton Ricks
48.76
2 Houston Cypress Ridge A Angel Chestnut, Keely Satterfield,
Nia Williams, Maria Blesa
49.65
3 Long Beach Poly A Jaelyn Predium, Maya Perkins,
Zhane Smith, Ariyonna Augustine
49.65
4 Humble A Brittney Johnson, Morgan Purvis,
Rayven Burns, Arianna West
49.75
5 San Antonio Reagan A Sydney Hargrove, Savannah Boazman,
Elizabeth Reinke, Taylor Olson
50.20
6 Richardson Pearce A Lindy Miller, Alexis Gatewood,
Jordan Otto, Hannah Harden
52.32
7 Elgin A Raynell Newman, Kenzie Harkins,
Olivia Thompson, Anitria Hubert
52.63
8 Austin Lanier A Zylann Wallace, Deja Gadison,
Alize Norwood, Nakia Archer
54.28
Prelims Heat #9
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Clinton A Demi Washington, Justice Sims,
D'Ajay Miley, Monica Mosley
47.40
2 Fort Bend Travis A Tea Fletcher, Lauren Clarke,
Taylor Roquemore, Jayla Houston
48.99
3 Houston Lamar A Jada Mitchell, Joi Morgan,
Jade Morgan, Robinson Catlin
50.39
4 Waco A Q'Uira Herron, Raven Moore,
Montierra Warren, Kendricka Kelly
50.68
5 Plainview A Stormie DelaGarza, Harlee Davis,
Julissa Chavez, Kaizha Roberts
51.72
6 Little Elm A Makyla Campbell, Bintu Kamara,
Leah Isom, Arionna Berry
52.08
7 Texas City A Daiji Martin, Amber Gray,
Erin Garcia, Kiana Swan
52.25
8 San Antonio Wagner A N'Khya Salahud-Din, Bryana Dean,
Ashanti Watson, Tiara Williams
56.19
9 San Antonio East Central A Casey Cosper, Cleveland Kiana,
Latricia Matthews, Danielle Nelson
-
Prelims Heat #10
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Lewisville Marcus A Madison Smith, Taryn Hankins,
Diamond Blaylock, Nicole Ezeoke
47.68
2 Lincoln-Way East A Asia Brown, Alexis Pierre-Antoine,
Kayla Hylton, Jasmine Howell
47.92
3 The Woodlands A Kennedy Smith, Ashley Salinas,
Ellyana Long, Alyssa Gillespie
49.38
4 Edmond Memorial A Alysheia Joseph, Morganne Mukes,
Taylor Norman, Genesis Davis
50.04
5 Katy Tompkins A Tyra White, Jasmin Mitchell,
Gillian Cannon, McKenzie Foster
50.10
6 Dripping Springs A Bryce Potter, Sarah Dodd,
Jordan Rich, Hailey Hodsden
51.00
7 Round Rock McNeil A Aundrea Culliver, Tobi Adebo,
Jade Jeffries, Hannah Solano
51.72
8 Tyler Lee A Ta'meia Ware, Samaria Johnson,
Naomi Emanuel, Rachel Emanuel
51.91
Prelims Heat #11
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Cibolo Steele A Camille Love, Autyana Ausbie,
Savaun Paige, JaRaya Ryan
49.64
2 Houston Nimitz A Jasmine Black, DaJonique Fields,
Amaiya Lewis, Daja Jackson
49.78
3 Rockwall-Heath A Quaniece Burns, Morgan Burks-Magee,
Morgan Talley, Chiamaka Ene
49.84
4 Wichita Falls Rider A Robyn Brooks, Bri Mackie,
Corbri Wingfield, Ashley Reid
50.69
5 Aledo A Rebecca Bills, Krissy Johnson,
Lydia Lawrence, Mikia Jordan
50.71
6 Texarkana Texas A Jasmine Brooks, Unique McBride,
Deaja Hubbard, Ashunte Collins
51.11
7 Waxahachie A Keanna Jones, Essence Clerkley,
Keyira Sharp, Shai'Ann Carroll
53.08
8 San Antonio Burbank A Yesnia Munuz, Katherine Regalado,
Savannah Cassiano, Antwanisha Riddle
53.73
Prelims Heat #12
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Houston Cypress Springs A Rachel Hall, Essance Sample,
Sierra Smith, Samiyah Samuels
47.49
2 Arlington Martin A Bria Washington, Sharbrenae Garrett,
Regina Carroll, Courtlyn Gant
48.32
3 Fort Bend Ridge Point A Peyton Ball, Chelsie Schelling,
Madison Boutte, Chiante Beltre
48.99
4 Round Rock Stony Point A Jordyn Thompson, Symone Washington,
Alexis Alexander, Sydney Washington
49.00
5 Pflugerville Hendrickson A Kaila Anthony, Megan Kirby,
Anastashia Alfred, Tierra Mays
50.10
6 San Antonio Brandeis A Chinonye Agu-udemba, Brianna Walker,
Maya Puller, Jaylen Adams
50.45
7 Kingwood Park A Andrea Soto, Rebecca Lewallen,
Kennedie Hooper, Erin O'Shea
51.24
8 San Antonio Houston A Kori Ditimus, Jasmine Darden,
Mycole Mondy, Mariah Taylor
51.27

Women's 4 x 100m Relay Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 LSU A Rushell Harvey, Kortnei Johnson,
Jada Martin, Mikiah Brisco
43.25
2 Texas A&M A Jennifer Madu, Krystal Sparling,
Brenessa Thompson, Aaliyah Brown
43.29
3 Purdue A Autumn Heath, Carmiesha Cox,
Savannah Roberson, Savannah Carson
43.66
4 Baylor A Kiana Horton, Taylor Bennett,
Juanita Mainoo, Justise Dayries
43.91
5 Miami A Shakima Wimbley, Ebony Morrison,
Aiyanna Stiverne, Carolyn Brown
44.33
6 Arkansas A Kiara Parker, Taylor Ellis-Watson,
Daina Harper, Payton Stumbaugh
44.59
7 Oklahoma A Bianca Brazil, Ama Pipi,
Daye Shon Roberson, Leya Buchanan
44.60
8 Texas A Teahna Daniels, Courtney Okolo,
Shania Collins, Morolake Akinosun
46.89
9 Clemson A Ranee Ricketts, Deja Parrish,
Sabria Hadley, Taylor Williams
-
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas A&M A Jennifer Madu, Krystal Sparling,
Brenessa Thompson, Aaliyah Brown
44.37
2 Baylor A Kiana Horton, Taylor Bennett,
Juanita Mainoo, Justise Dayries
44.86
3 Stephen F. Austin A Dominique Jackson, Chasity Clark,
Dawnshae Evans, Aliyah Davis
46.32
4 Northern Illinois A Letristan Pledger, Kedisha Dallas,
Cheyenne Hoerr, A'Iesha Irvin-Muhammad
46.42
5 New Mexico JC A Kamira Franklin, Christine Moss,
Tamara Moncrieffe, Shaneika Bowra
47.02
6 Lamar A Thai Williams, Deja Phillips,
Dominique Taylor, Erin Derrow
47.04
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 LSU A Rushell Harvey, Kortnei Johnson,
Jada Martin, Mikiah Brisco
44.16
2 North Texas A Chastity Stewart, Nadiyah El-Amin,
Jazmine Martin, Mona Landry
45.80
3 Sam Houston St. A Danielle Demas, Elizabeth Ene,
Melicha Smith, Paula Smith
45.89
4 West Texas A&M A Jasmine Pitts, Bri Leeper,
Libby Strickland, Shanice Cameron
46.35
5 Wichita State A Angie Vailas, Deja Young,
Raianna Maples, Taylor Larch-Miller
46.50
6 Northwestern St. A Braneshia Payton, Keshira McKnight,
Jermeka McBride, De'Shalyn Jones
46.69
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Purdue A Autumn Heath, Carmiesha Cox,
Savannah Roberson, Savannah Carson
44.71
2 Oklahoma A Bianca Brazil, Ama Pipi,
Daye Shon Roberson, Leya Buchanan
45.27
3 SE Louisiana A Sharrona Williams, Aareion Jackson,
Kaelynn Smith, Jaslyn Bowman
46.64
4 Tarleton State A Deylinn Garrett, Ariel Ballard,
Alexondria Brooks, DeAijha Hicks-Boyce
47.06
5 Angelo State A Jasmine Sillemon, Allison Agbasoga,
Yasmyn Richards, Tare' Ward
47.42
6 Southwest Christian A Georgia Tomlinson, Kadesha Adams,
Sanikee Gardner, Daila Gayle
48.20
7 TAMU-Commerce A Mackenzie Clark, Verlencia Shaw,
Kamryn McKee, Ashlynn Giles
48.44
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Miami A Shakima Wimbley, Ebony Morrison,
Aiyanna Stiverne, Carolyn Brown
44.81
2 UTEP A Tyler Ragin, Tobi Amusan,
Bria Love, Florence Uwakwe
46.21
3 TAMU-Kingsville A Deana Richardson, Kaina Martinez,
Britteny Holcombe, Plaserae Johnson
46.55
4 Charlotte A Nyasia Daniels, Cameren Pryor,
Justice Briscoe, Alex Council
46.84
5 Texas State A Kaylee Krenek, Tramesha Hardy,
Antonisha Stewart, Nia Dorner
47.15
6 Boston U. A Toria Levy, Christina Wood,
Ally Saccone, Ebony Brown
47.81
7 Wiley A Terisa Mark, Natasha Poleon,
Kenisha Arthur, Dianna Kirven
49.91
8 Houston Baptist A Lakesha Cameron, Tambrisha Banks,
Imani Carr, Reagan Jones
-
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Arkansas A Kiara Parker, Taylor Ellis-Watson,
Daina Harper, Payton Stumbaugh
45.11
2 Clemson A Ranee Ricketts, Deja Parrish,
Sabria Hadley, Taylor Williams
45.54
3 Houston A Tori Williams, Mayorca Young,
Kelli Hardnett, Bria Carter
45.81
4 South Plains A Aaliyah Telesford, Mauricia Prieto,
Joi Gill, Saqukine Cameron
46.32
5 Western Texas College A Stephanie Hale, Rene Medley,
Sasha Smith-Pollard, Shanice Williams
46.80
6 Akron A Ariadna Ramos Gandia, Daziah Green,
Ana Martin-Sacrista, Daniella Johnson
47.72
7 Rogers State A Vivian Walters, Audrianna Morgan,
Cambridge Coy, Ashli Turner
48.53
8 UT-Arlington A Arien Hardin, Tyriete Dixon,
Dasia Rolfe, Alexis Baldwin
-
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas A Teahna Daniels, Courtney Okolo,
Shania Collins, Morolake Akinosun
44.45
2 Grambling A Ja'lyn Simon, Creshonda Carter,
Takyra Beverly, Chellane Jones
46.91
3 New Orleans A Alexia Fortenberry, Farydah Inoussa,
Kaitlyn Lee, Chelise Brown
47.99
4 Incarnate Word A Sarea Alexander, Jane Arinze,
Madison Miles, LaShawnda Simmons
48.87
5 Eastern New Mexico A Dominique Zamora, Demee Garcia,
Victoria Walker, Dalmesia Tennison
49.28
6 Texas Tech A Viershanie Latham, Sara Limp,
Tiffani Johnson, Amani Nesmith
-
7 Colorado A Ana Holland, Tashay Brown,
Alexandria Peters, Eileen Gehring
-

Women's 4 x 100m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dallas Carter A Kynna Gamble, Sha'Carri Richardson,
Deziree Porter, Zhalyn Richards
47.66
2 Cin. Withrow A Niyah Carpenter, Doneasha Brewer,
Angel Prince, Destiny Pennington
48.05
3 Prestonwood Christian A Breyana Hernandez, Camryn Brown,
Madison Dorsett, Jaevin Reed
48.26
4 Dallas Hampton Prep A Jada Smith, Daja Gordon,
Camri Austin, Danyel Newsome
48.41
5 Greenhill School A Megan Olomu, Ellen Margar Andrews,
Sofia Martin, Jernaya Sharp
48.53
6 Fort Worth Country Day A Adele Elkind, Olivia Woodson,
Cedrina Landrum, Molly Cassady
49.34
7 Waco Connally A Sha'rell Houff, Timeya Adams,
Cierra Stewart, Tontyana Sanders
49.35
8 Midland Christian School A Shea Fender, MacKenzie Mondragon,
Megan Ashton, Kenzie Pullen
49.49
9 St. Agnes Academy A Catherine Schell, Chioma Onuoha,
Jade Pinnock, Maysen Odom
49.64
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Cin. Withrow A Niyah Carpenter, Doneasha Brewer,
Angel Prince, Destiny Pennington
49.29
2 Brusly A Nia Lejeune, Taylor Shaw,
Ta'la Spates, Tayla Leblanc
50.36
3 Lake Worth A Deandreanna Osborne, Jazmin Puryear,
Tianna Lance-Barnes, Taylor Marshall
50.69
4 Georgetown Gateway A Alexzandra McFarland, Audrey Godwin,
Sade Campbell, Juliane Villatoro
51.53
5 Salado A Sugar Hill, Katie Robinson,
Abby Quick, Sara Kate Kelarek
51.71
6 Episcopal (Bellaire) A Cydne Harrell, Kansas Watts,
Daria Minniefield, Chloe Simmons
52.48
7 St. Andrews A Mary Alex Frishman, Marisa Washington,
Jill Hollon, Parisa Poorfard
53.50
8 Geneva School A Bailey Flint, Kaila Daniels,
Skylar Tippets, Karlie Daniels
55.72
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Kinkaid School A Sarah Fullenweider, Emma Sykes,
Taylor J Cowan, Kennedy Gamble
50.42
2 Goliad A Reagan Berger, Maria Morris,
Ashley Sulack, Amaya Brown
50.90
3 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A Sydney Nard, Shamjai Childs,
Frechaundra Waller, Ronnece Galloway
50.97
4 Dallas Lincoln A Zharia Moore, Alexxis Edmondson,
Randa Slone, Kennedy Taylor
51.38
5 Ursuline Academy A Alexandra Gholi, Sallyanne Tejan,
Avra Salter, Sarah Stuecheli
51.65
6 Paradise A Aliya Read, Carressa McCasland,
Kyndall McCasland, Amber French
51.74
7 Rockdale A Miredda Payne, Mia Mowarin,
Francis King, Sharice Boyd
53.30
8 Argyle A Tatiana Morris, Laura Lotze,
Maci Miller, Nayteha Morris
53.42
9 Kemp A Alicia Dennis, Madison Thompson,
Alissa Fisher, Lucy Anderson
54.41
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Dallas Hampton Prep A Jada Smith, Daja Gordon,
Camri Austin, Danyel Newsome
50.25
2 Hearne A Tamia Wiltz, Zariah Villalpando,
Kinnikinic Bundage, Zharia Mercer
50.83
3 Gilmer A Hines Sommer, Griffin Demecia,
Brewster Law, Stevenson Annie
51.38
4 Bullard A Savannah Nelson, Maddie Lee,
Ke'Airra Christopher, Miranda Elmore
51.78
5 Jarrell A Ciara Hernandez, Destiny Fairley,
Kaylee Miller, Mikaela Rountree
51.78
6 Stafford A Cheyenne Hill-Johnson, Chaunta Thomas,
Faith Odigi, Alyssa Jackson
52.33
7 Incarnate Word (CC) A Hayley Guerra, Kesi Harris,
Amanda Spiegelhoff, Justine Guzman
53.00
8 Sunnyvale A Kinsley Troutman, Lauren Brown,
Caira Pettway, Landry Hunter
53.16
9 Bonham A Haleigh Salono, Atziri Escalante,
Hannah Hipps, Kandycee Walker
53.68
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Prestonwood Christian A Breyana Hernandez, Camryn Brown,
Madison Dorsett, Jaevin Reed
49.34
2 Midland Christian School A Shea Fender, MacKenzie Mondragon,
Megan Ashton, Kenzie Pullen
49.78
3 St. Johns School A Isabelle Paine, Lena McZeal,
Mycah Clay, Caroline Ankoma-Sey
50.35
4 Liberty Christian School A Natalie Grigg, Alex Davis,
Kayli Richardson, Maddie Willet
50.42
5 Ingleside A Brook Bishop, Jordan Blanton,
Hailey Woodall, Alexis Davis
51.19
6 Antonian College Prep A Britney Cateret, Bethany Casper,
Karley Roberts, Shelby Smith
52.23
7 Coldspring-Oakhurst A Tyrisha Hightower, Tyra Hightower,
Chelsea Williams, Nautica Norman
52.35
8 La Vernia A Afton Jackson, Lauren Floores,
Ashton Swize, Peyton Ford
53.61
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Dallas Carter A Kynna Gamble, Sha'Carri Richardson,
Deziree Porter, Zhalyn Richards
48.66
2 St. Agnes Academy A Catherine Schell, Chioma Onuoha,
Jade Pinnock, Maysen Odom
50.05
3 Waco Connally A Sha'rell Houff, Timeya Adams,
Cierra Stewart, Tontyana Sanders
50.11
4 Bangs A Ryli Pruitt, Elizabeth Pettit,
Callie Sprowels, Alex Madlock
51.64
5 Hockaday School A Rory Finn, Anna Buford,
Trinity Thomas, Sam Taussig
51.74
6 Edna A Acajia Dickerson, Crystal Coulter,
Marquisa Callis, Sierra Pruitt
52.14
7 Princeton A Faith Gibson, Ceniya Green,
Miakka Winters, Damilola Oyatayo
52.29
8 Grapeland A Jakara Jackson, Keana McKnight,
Dijonia Turner, Jocelyn McCoy
52.95
9 Troy A Rachel Rameriz, Lindsay Zimmer,
Emily Jarolik, Elizabeth Salinas
53.32
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Greenhill School A Megan Olomu, Ellen Margar Andrews,
Sofia Martin, Jernaya Sharp
49.78
2 Fort Worth Country Day A Adele Elkind, Olivia Woodson,
Cedrina Landrum, Molly Cassady
50.10
3 Bay City A Taylor Roberson, Alicia Jones,
Antonette Sharkey, Bren'Yae Mitchell
50.38
4 Fredericksburg A Kyndal Esensee, Megan Daley,
Aylin Neri, Chase Whiting
51.77
5 La Grange A Karina Lopes, Megan Hoffmann,
Blake-Ann Fritsch, Desiree Yanis
52.34
6 Cuero A Kamrion Franklin, Camisha Williams,
Cassi Rossett, Shanice Nelson
52.75
7 Leonard A Bridget Watson, Natalie Simmons,
Ciara Bush, Claudia Ware
53.11
8 Tatum A Alexus Smith, Tori Mitchell,
Pinkie Matthews, Ashton Brown
53.64
9 Millsap A Brittany Schnable, Madison Johns,
Hailey Allen, Sydney Herbel
57.27
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Giddings A Anaiah Mitchell, Keshana Page,
Madison Jatzlau, Tyra Joiner
51.39
2 Farmersville A Syra Saboori, Tamara Ellis,
Chloe' Wall, Jasmine Ellis
51.81
3 Columbus A Natalie Alley, Ferrin Walker,
Elizabeth Rios, Kierrah Hurd
51.88
4 Carthage A Julie Weidner, Alexis Brooks,
Dakidra Pope, Denecia Jenkins
52.19
5 Kerens A Kamiya Haynes, Nakia Dunn,
Destiny Page, Olivia Franson
52.22
6 Incarnate Word (Houston) A Chelsea Hogue, Shannon Stokes,
Adrianna Geegan, Makenzie Everette
52.71
7 Corpus Christi West Oso A Madison Marines, Alyssa Grant,
Ashia Williams, Deon Greenwood
53.25
8 Gonzales A Keaundra Cray, Shania Lloyd,
Jacey Henrichs, Desiary Rodriguez
53.26

Women's 4 x 200m Relay HS Div. I   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cin. Withrow A Destiny Pennington, Doneasha Brewer,
Niyah Carpenter, J'Alyiea Smith
1:41.39
2 Dallas Carter A Zhalyn Richards, Kynna Gamble,
Brianna Brown, Deziree Porter
1:43.30
3 Fort Worth Country Day A Adele Elkind, Olivia Woodson,
Cedrina Landrum, Molly Cassady
1:43.74
4 St. Agnes Academy A Lauren Curran, Catherine Schell,
Jade Pinnock, Cristen Harrison
1:43.92
5 Leonard A Katie Gauntt, Natalie Simmons,
Jessi Bennett, Bridget Watson
1:44.01
6 Sweeny A Jaidyn Fontenette, Remi Allotey,
Jayla Johnson, C'Erra Higgins
1:44.20
7 Brusly A Bran'Nicia Williams, Ta'la Spates,
Taylor Shaw, Nia Lejeune
1:45.01
8 Taylor A Anna Cathryn Griffith, Miriah Williams,
Virginia Kerley, Taciana Turner
1:45.10
9 Liberty Hill A Hannah Smirl, Victoria Kelley,
Rachel Gallendar, Lily Miler
1:45.16
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Leonard A Katie Gauntt, Natalie Simmons,
Jessi Bennett, Bridget Watson
1:44.77
2 Fort Worth Country Day A Adele Elkind, Olivia Woodson,
Cedrina Landrum, Molly Cassady
1:45.32
3 St. Agnes Academy A Lauren Curran, Catherine Schell,
Jade Pinnock, Cristen Harrison
1:45.39
4 Brusly A Bran'Nicia Williams, Ta'la Spates,
Taylor Shaw, Nia Lejeune
1:46.51
5 Hockaday School A Anna Buford, Justice Coutee-McCullum,
Sophie Isom, Trinity Thomas
1:46.65
6 Bay City A Taylor Roberson, Antonette Sharkey,
Alicia Jones, Bren'Yae Mitchell
1:47.64
7 La Vernia A Afton Jackson, Lauren Floores,
Ashton Swize, Peyton Ford
1:50.75
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Cin. Withrow A Destiny Pennington, Doneasha Brewer,
Niyah Carpenter, J'Alyiea Smith
1:45.31
2 Gilmer A Meagn Smith, Hines Sommer,
Christian Brown, Griffin Demecia
1:46.73
3 Sunnyvale A Caira Pettway, Kinsley Troutman,
Lauren Brown, Jeanae Dumas
1:47.84
4 Carthage A Dakidra Pope, Alexis Brooks,
Cindrasha Boykin, Julie Weidner
1:49.66
5 Hearne A Kinnikinic Bundage, Za'Keia Polk,
Zariah Villalpando, Zharia Mercer
1:49.76
6 Kinkaid School A Gracey Wallace, Emma Sykes,
Maddie Malouf, Caleigh Doran
1:50.54
7 Salado A Regina Dean, Katie Robinson,
Abby Quick, Sara Kate Kelarek
1:51.18
8 Argyle A Kieran Hanlon, Haley Van Poppel,
Tatiana Morris, Maci Miller
1:51.22
9 Lake Worth A Deandreanna Osborne, Makenzie Molina,
Tianna Lance-Barnes, Jazmin Puryear
-
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Dallas Carter A Zhalyn Richards, Kynna Gamble,
Brianna Brown, Deziree Porter
1:41.75
2 Liberty Hill A Hannah Smirl, Victoria Kelley,
Rachel Gallendar, Lily Miler
1:46.52
3 Midland Christian School A Shea Fender, Megan Ashton,
MacKenzie Mondragon, Kenzie Pullen
1:47.49
4 Dallas Lincoln A Zharia Moore, Kennedy Taylor,
Randa Slone, Aysia McCullough
1:47.60
5 Giddings A Tyra Joiner, Vivian Ratcliff,
Anaiah Mitchell, Keshana Page
1:48.20
6 Columbus A Natalie Alley, Kierrah Hurd,
Elizabeth Rios, London Sewell
1:49.96
7 Stafford A Cheyenne Hill-Johnson, Chaunta Thomas,
Faith Odigi, Alyssa Jackson
1:50.29
8 Ursuline Academy A Alexandra Gholi, Sarah Stuecheli,
Sallyanne Tejan, Mia Huncharek
1:51.07
9 Tatum A Alexus Smith, Ashton Brown,
Tori Mitchell, Kaila Harden
1:52.05
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Sweeny A Jaidyn Fontenette, Remi Allotey,
Jayla Johnson, C'Erra Higgins
1:45.99
2 Taylor A Anna Cathryn Griffith, Miriah Williams,
Virginia Kerley, Taciana Turner
1:46.01
3 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau A Shania Johnson, Ronnece Galloway,
Shamjai Childs, Frechaundra Waller
1:46.56
4 Goliad A Reagan Berger, Maria Morris,
Ashley Sulack, Amaya Brown
1:47.41
5 Liberty Christian School A Allyson Jones, Alex Davis,
Kayli Richardson, Maddie Willet
1:47.67
6 Dallas Hampton Prep A Jada Smith, Kori Jones,
Kori Levingston, Kyra Collins
1:49.64
7 George West A Meghan Teague, Allison Ruiz,
Nikaya Neal, Andrea Waggoner
1:49.86
8 West A Kenna Bing, Crystal Pavelka,
Syndey Bradshaw, Marissa Matus
1:50.24

Women's 4 x 200m Relay HS Div. II   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Houston Cypress Springs A Rachel Hall, Nikesha Keith,
Essance Sample, Sierra Smith
1:35.88
2 Mesquite Horn A Jada Laye, LeTaija Jackson,
Kaylor Harris, Devin Johnson
1:35.92
3 Nansemond River A Morgan Towe, Dajae' Goulet,
Kori Carter, Syaira Richardson
1:36.19
4 Clinton A Demi Washington, Justice Sims,
D'Ajay Miley, Monica Mosley
1:36.78
5 Arlington Seguin A Aubrey Ridgeway, Lateria Gooding,
Toni Garrett, Tonea Marshall
1:37.23
6 DeSoto A Rosaline Effiong, Chloe Cavazos,
Taylor Armstrong, Kira White
1:37.39
7 Lewisville Marcus A Madison Smith, Taryn Hankins,
Diamond Blaylock, Nicole Ezeoke
1:38.22
8 The Woodlands A Charity Thomas, Layla Moriarity,
Kendall Curzan, Alyssa Gillespie
1:38.72
9 Aldine ISD Davis A Mikayla McLaughlin, Shauntezz' M Austin,
Evette Griffin, Kenaysia Dixon
1:39.14
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Houston Cypress Springs A Rachel Hall, Nikesha Keith,
Essance Sample, Sierra Smith
1:38.64
2 Aldine ISD Davis A Mikayla McLaughlin, Shauntezz' M Austin,
Evette Griffin, Kenaysia Dixon
1:40.57
3 Alief Elsik A Quionna Campbell, Shaynea Redmond,
Alicia Carter, Jayla Fields
1:41.92
4 Lewisville Hebron A Andie Brown, Caila Williams,
Kaelen Travis, Peyton Ricks
1:42.75
5 Arlington Bowie A D'Andra Credit, Olivia Esemena,
Mya Wells, Carli McDonald
1:43.00
6 Pearland Dawson A Robyn Barber, Christian Wiley,
Ozem Onye-Franklin, Cydney Boudreaux
1:45.94
7 Alvin A Tobe Phillips, Lauryn Davis,
Destiney Taylor, Kynnedy Flannel
1:47.87
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Nansemond River A Morgan Towe, Dajae' Goulet,
Kori Carter, Syaira Richardson
1:38.23
2 Lewisville Marcus A Madison Smith, Taryn Hankins,
Diamond Blaylock, Nicole Ezeoke
1:39.48
3 The Woodlands A Charity Thomas, Layla Moriarity,
Kendall Curzan, Alyssa Gillespie
1:39.62
4 Round Rock Stony Point A Symone Washington, Jordyn Thompson,
Alexis Alexander, Sydney Washington
1:40.82
5 Manvel High A Victoria Harris, Torie Frederick,
Darazja Williams, Jameica McAlister
1:44.83
6 South Grand Prairie A Tracey Ozoude, Azhani Tealer,
Ebony Ojemi, Mya Lloyd
1:45.14
7 Round Rock McNeil A Tobi Adebo, Aundrea Culliver,
Jade Jeffries, Natalie Kelly
1:46.33
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Dallas Skyline A Chasity Crawford, Keeandra Cummings,
Jyzmin Gray, Chardonnay Thomas
1:41.10
2 Mansfield Lake Ridge A Valencia Bullock, Kelly Rowe,
Jasmine Moore, Ariel Ford
1:41.75
3 Mansfield Summit A Xariah Williams, Jade Harper,
Destiny Johnson, Jordan Washington
1:44.43
4 Houston Nimitz A DaJonique Fields, Amaiya Lewis,
Jasmine Black, Daja Jackson
1:44.64
5 Edmond Memorial A Alysheia Joseph, Kya Barnes,
Tess O'Connor, Morganne Mukes
1:44.75
6 Round Rock Cedar Ridge A Annika Engstrom, Elaya Harris,
Imani Robinson, Taryn Wills
1:45.26
7 San Antonio East Central A Cannon Ashlann, Danielle Nelson,
Cleveland Kiana, Casey Cosper
1:45.42
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Clinton A Demi Washington, Justice Sims,
D'Ajay Miley, Monica Mosley
1:40.21
2 Lincoln-Way East A Asia Brown, Alexis Pierre-Antoine,
Jasmine Howell, Kayla Hylton
1:40.82
3 Fort Bend Travis A Tea Fletcher, Lauren Clarke,
Jayla Houston, Taylor Roquemore
1:44.76
4 Plano A Steffi Jones, Caroline Brooks,
Madison Cooley, Kennedy Blackmon
1:45.17
5 Conroe Oak Ridge A Rachel Woods, Alecia Whyte,
Lauren McCants, Jordan Buchanan
1:46.30
6 Cedar Park A Camryn Martinez, Aliesha Myles,
Sydney Aberegg, Chika Onyia
1:47.35
7 San Antonio Houston A Jasmine Darden, Kori Ditimus,
Mycole Mondy, Ayanna Ropke-Collins
1:47.46
8 Frisco Heritage A Ashley Mapps, Samaiya O'Dneal,
Jaidyn Gibson, Alyssa Gridiron
1:48.41
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Mesquite Horn A Jada Laye, LeTaija Jackson,
Kaylor Harris, Devin Johnson
1:38.95
2 Fort Bend Hightower A Jyria Smith, Taylor Finley,
Evette Blanks, Birexus Hawkins
1:40.85
3 Converse Judson A Konstance James, Alana Howard,
Mariah Gray-Day, Zantori Dickerson
1:41.78
4 McKinney North A Brooke Givens, Elon'a Jones,
Iman Mosley, Julia Madubuike
1:42.07
5 San Antonio Wagner A N'Khya Salahud-Din, Bryana Dean,
Ashanti Watson, Tiara Williams
1:43.82
6 Fort Bend Ridge Point A Peyton Ball, Chelsie Schelling,
Braylen Deadmon, Brittni Emanuel
1:45.26
7 Houston Lamar A Bailey Carmichael, Ryan Reina,
Sydney Dillard, Jada Mitchell
1:47.24
8 College Station A&M Cons A Brianna Gooden, Shakira Rayford,
Alexis Oaks, Jasmyn Steels
1:50.29
Prelims Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Arlington Seguin A Aubrey Ridgeway, Lateria Gooding,
Toni Garrett, Tonea Marshall
1:38.91
2 Richmond George Ranch A Jazmyne Tilford-Rutherf, Kandice Miles,
Chidube Ogbonna, Lisa Egege
1:42.21
3 Plano West A Cecily Edwards, Maci Kelly-Wydermyer,
Sharone' Johnson, Akwaugo Igwe
1:43.32
4 Houston Cypress Ridge A Angel Chestnut, Keely Satterfield,
Nia Williams, Maria Blesa
1:44.41
5 Huntsville A Taryn Archie, Jalynn Ashley,
Moesha Straughter, Lillie Burnette
1:45.61
6 San Antonio Reagan A Elizabeth Reinke, Lauren Anderson,
Lauryn Hawkins, Savannah Boazman
1:47.61
7 Pearland A Charity Rose, Shanice Hammond,
Christen Franklin, Courtney Pitts
1:47.72
8 Marshall A Taylor Robinson, Shamya Washington,
Emma Runnels, Jakiah Robinson
1:48.67
Prelims Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 DeSoto A Rosaline Effiong, Chloe Cavazos,
Taylor Armstrong, Kira White
1:40.47
2 Crowley North Crowley A Tylasha Collins, Jaylen Hogue,
Jurnee President, Hanniyah Roberson
1:42.51
3 San Antonio Brandeis A Brianna Walker, Maya Puller,
Jaylen Adams, Zakiyah Ali
1:45.78
4 Denton Guyer A Ariana Butler, Taylor Tolen,
Trinity Gipson, Morgan Wessling
1:45.95
5 Houston Eisenhower A Shealyn Toler, Sherrell Bradford,
Deshawn Petitt, Monique Rogers
1:46.69
6 Crowley A Ivory Brown, Mariah Miller,
Mia Williams, Hali Jones
1:47.05
7 Hallsville A Jaylon Wagoner, Dana Chatman,
Brooklyn Taylor, N'Kaye Pipkins
1:47.21
8 Lancaster A Kierra Brown, Tylantiss Atlas,
Janai' Garrett, Tori Hardy
-
Prelims Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Cedar Hill A I'Shunique Hamilton, Alexandria Kidd,
Sydneigh Blue, Jazmyn Shumaker
1:40.90
2 Arlington Martin A Bria Washington, Regina Carroll,
Courtlyn Gant, Jarina Williams
1:42.77
3 Northside Brennan A Norrelle Mitchell, Mckenna Ayers,
Erekha Sebastion, Alia Griffin
1:45.08
4 Killeen Shoemaker A Geordan Blanchard, Jordan Horace,
Jayda Eckford, Tava Williams
1:45.27
5 Cibolo Steele A Jada Fleming, JaRaya Ryan,
Savaun Paige, Autyana Ausbie
1:45.90
6 LC Clear Springs A Keenede Poye, Labraya Jackson,
Brianna Jackson, Sarah White
1:46.27
7 Houston Cypress Fairbanks A Kindra Mingo, Alie Angelo,
Valencia Hendrickson, Saige Wright
1:47.02
8 Klein Forest A Kayela King, Dayja Brown,
Destiny Meyers, Twynae Fletcher
1:47.99

Women's 4 x 400m Relay Univ/Coll   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Purdue A Taylor Dunlap, Carmiesha Cox,
Symone Black, Brionna Thomas
3:35.05
2 UTSA A Jennifer Arinze, Shantel Swift,
Evelyn Clark, Paige Patterson
3:39.01
3 Houston A Kelli Hardnett, Mayorca Young,
Tori Williams, Mandy Nolan
3:39.84
4 Texas Tech A Taylor Rockwell, Sara Limp,
Adria Parker, Maygen Smith
3:40.69
5 Texas State A Tramesha Hardy, Sydni Willis,
Amber Gilmore, Nia Dorner
3:41.55
6 Kansas A Whitney Adams, Omawumi Omare,
Adriana Newell, Nicole Montgomery
3:42.35
7 Abilene Christian A Kimone Green, Jessica James,
Petrene Plummer, Chartia Hurt
3:43.18
8 Stephen F. Austin A Tiffany Williams, Aliyah Davis,
Tasia Williams, Dawnshae Evans
3:43.95
9 Liberty A Nicole Leonzo, Ansley Gebben,
Delaney McDowell, Erin Edmond
3:44.79
Prelims Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Houston A Kelli Hardnett, Mayorca Young,
Ebony White, Mandy Nolan
3:47.43
2 Sam Houston St. A Briana McCall, Kodii Church,
Camry Grigsby, Ruth Amaku
3:49.18
3 South Dakota A Karina Dufoe, Shanice Cannigan,
Analisa Huschle, Brooke Ireland
3:49.19
4 Wiley A Ethel Ajanga, Chriss Ann Thomas,
Dianna Kirven, Natasha Poleon
3:50.81
5 Southwest Christian A Georgia Tomlinson, Tashay Hunter,
Sanikee Gardner, Daila Gayle
3:54.23
6 Houston Baptist A Roneisha Webb, Kierstin Santana,
Lakesha Cameron, Milan Fisher
3:54.30
7 Northern Illinois A Cheyenne Hoerr, A'Iesha Irvin-Muhammad,
Ashanti Hutton, Asia Thomas
3:57.76
Prelims Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Purdue A Symone Black, Carmiesha Cox,
Taylor Dunlap, Aarin Jones
3:39.88
2 Texas State A Tramesha Hardy, Sydni Willis,
Amber Gilmore, Nia Dorner
3:47.43
3 Incarnate Word A Tiffani Mays, Dominique Allen,
LaShawnda Simmons, Ashley Joyner
3:49.23
4 Western Texas College A Britaney Duncan, Rene Medley,
Sasha Smith-Pollard, Cameka Witter
3:50.74
5 Boston U. A Djenne Parris, Christina Wood,
Jade Paul, Tehya Noell
3:53.32
6 Utah State A Whitney Wilcox, Kaitlyn Wilcox,
Brittany Rawlins, Breann Bate
3:54.35
7 UL-Monroe A Alexis Morton, Brittany Miller,
Devyn Hosby, Teona Glave
3:54.55
Prelims Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 UTSA A Jennifer Arinze, Shantel Swift,
Evelyn Clark, Paige Patterson
3:43.58
2 Stephen F. Austin A Valerie Osamar, Aliyah Davis,
Tiffany Williams, Dawnshae Evans
3:45.58
3 Abilene Christian A Jessica James, Kimone Green,
Petrene Plummer, Chartia Hurt
3:47.33
4 Colorado A Alexandria Peters, Ana Holland,
Gabrielle Scott, Eileen Gehring
3:47.82
5 Tarleton State A Ariel Ballard, DeAijha Hicks-Boyce,
Ashley Johnson, Jasmine Owens
3:50.21
6 Lamar A Sarah Shim, Bianca Allen,
Alexandra Sokolova, JaLana Owens
3:51.30
7 Northwestern St. A Jermeka McBride, De'Shalyn Jones,
Taprica Lewis, Madison Morton
3:55.89
Prelims Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Texas Tech A Taylor Rockwell, Sara Limp,
Adria Parker, Maygen Smith
3:46.65
2 UT-Arlington A Taylor Davis, Shaniece Prevot,
Dasia Rolfe, Tamerah Gorham
3:50.15
3 Louisiana Tech A Kirsten Johnson, Mia Adams,
Brandi Dobbin, Daphney Campbell
3:51.05
4 New Mexico JC A Jahneya Mitchell, Kamira Franklin,
Abbigale Butler, Christine Moss
3:51.10
5 Akron A Samia Bell, Jaclyn Siefring,
Natalie Zidd, Daziah Green
3:54.36
Prelims Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark
1 Liberty A Nicole Leonzo, Ansley Gebben,
Delaney McDowell, Erin Edmond
3:46.10
2 Kansas A Whitney Adams, Nicole Montgomery,
Adriana Newell, Omawumi Omare
3:47.01
3 South Plains A Medinah Spencer, Mauricia Prieto,
Saqukine Cameron, Deja Harrison
3:47.86
4 Charlotte A Marissa Pinckney, Brittany Moss,
Kiana Lee, Kristen Williams
3:50.43
5 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Takia Taylor, Crystal Christopher,
Sabratina Rojas, Jaylynn Branch
3:55.31
6 TAMU-Commerce A Verlencia Shaw, Ashley Bassett,
Ana Baleveicau, Kamryn McKee
3:58.55