Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor

Scores:
Team Score
Hononegah88
Rock Island80
Grayslake Central64
DeKalb52
Huntley51.5
Libertyville33.5
Harlem24
Winnebago21
Rockford East15
Elk Grove12
Rockford Auburn10
Hampshire8
Jefferson6

Women's 60m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lashley, Atira FR Rockford East 8.22
2 Adkins, Charizma FR Rockford Auburn 8.63
3 Peterson, Lauren FR Winnebago 8.75
4 Alfano , Lani FR Huntley 8.76
5 Oladipo , Ola FR Huntley 8.79
6 Gilley, Cassidy FR Winnebago 8.85
7 Nesbitt, Madyson FR Hononegah 8.91
8 Leppert, Megan FR Hononegah 9.12
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leppert, Megan FR Hononegah 9.09
2 Jackson, Tiana FR Harlem 9.14
3 Kennedy, Cetasia SO Rock Island 9.16
4 Jackson, Brittany FR Rockford Auburn 9.30
5 VonHolten, Maxi FR Libertyville 9.66
6 Smith, Lanesia SO Elgin 9.98
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nesbitt, Madyson FR Hononegah 8.74
2 Peterson, Lauren FR Winnebago 8.86
3 Gilley, Cassidy FR Winnebago 8.89
4 Hartshorne, Hannah FR Libertyville 9.38
5 Snow, Haley FR DeKalb 9.49
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adkins, Charizma FR Rockford Auburn 8.55
2 Oladipo , Ola FR Huntley 8.72
3 Maraist, Michelle SO Grayslake Central 9.18
4 Gadek, Marta SO Elk Grove 9.52
5 Ledesma, Lesley JR Hampshire 9.67
6 Sugihara, Nicole SR Elk Grove 10.77
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lashley, Atira FR Rockford East 8.46
2 Alfano , Lani FR Huntley 8.89
3 Ortiz, Vanessa SR Grayslake Central 9.25
4 Bruner, Abby FR Harlem 9.31
5 Wheaton, Anita JR Harvest Christian 10.22
6 Howard, Abbi SO Rock Island 11.06

Women's 60m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willhite, Hannah SR Rock Island 8.07 10
2 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja SR Rockford East 8.24 8
3 Althoff, Nicky SR Hononegah 8.24 6
4 Buggs , Brimonet SO DeKalb 8.25 4
5 Bukowski, Abby JR Hononegah 8.32 2
6 Lackovic, Cassidy SO Huntley 8.45 1
7 Johnson, Demetria JR Rock Island 8.47
8 Boroweic, Kristina SR Libertyville 8.63
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lackovic, Cassidy SO Huntley 8.42
2 Boroweic, Kristina SR Libertyville 8.53
3 Warren, Jordynn JR Harlem 8.56
4 Lagares, Stephanie JR Elgin 8.87
5 Holt, Rachael SO Hampshire 9.24
6 Allegrettty, Ashely JR Elk Grove 9.38
7 Gonzalez, Jada JR Jefferson 9.48
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja SR Rockford East 8.30
2 Baldwin, Cameryn JR Winnebago 8.58
3 Paul, Cydnie SO Grayslake Central 8.58
4 Baradahana, Emilene JR Rockford East 8.64
5 Nguyen, Alexis JR Hampshire 8.90
6 Ruff, Jillian SR Libertyville 9.24
7 Mallek, Emily SR Elk Grove 9.24
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Willhite, Hannah SR Rock Island 8.04
2 Buggs , Brimonet SO DeKalb 8.24
3 Buchanon, Zakia FR Harlem 8.57
4 Werner, Lindsay SR Huntley 8.66
5 Marynevytch, Krystyna SO Grayslake Central 8.70
6 Paquette , Molly JR DeKalb 8.99
7 Sjodin, Kaelie JR Harvest Christian 10.06
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Althoff, Nicky SR Hononegah 8.28
2 Bukowski, Abby JR Hononegah 8.36
3 Johnson, Demetria JR Rock Island 8.43
4 Shellhorn, Kelsey SR Winnebago 8.73
5 Billups, Shareia SR Rockford Auburn 8.79
6 Lindsey, Takeena FR Elgin 9.13
7 Carter, Jamia JR Rockford Auburn 9.35
8 Reed, Autum FR Jefferson 9.49

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chambers, Dashada JR Jefferson 29.67
2 Boroweic, Kristina SR Libertyville 30.28
3 Rogers, Monica JR Elk Grove 30.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quimby, Elexus JR Rockford Auburn 29.35
2 Holt, Rachael SO Hampshire 30.28
3 Civilus, Taylor JR Jefferson 31.30
4 Lindsey, Takeena FR Elgin 31.72
5 Mallek, Emily SR Elk Grove 32.45
6 Young, Ali JR Libertyville 35.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Remshak, Alexis SO Grayslake Central 29.98
2 Gardner, Greta JR Hononegah 30.22
3 Paul, Cydnie SO Grayslake Central 30.32
4 LaRue, Katie SO Harlem 31.49
5 Lagares, Stephanie JR Elgin 32.47
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lashley, Atira FR Rockford East 27.83 4
2 Shellhorn, Kelsey SR Winnebago 28.83 1
3 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja SR Rockford East 28.86
4 Chiodini, Melina JR Harlem 29.01
5 Moraska, Carrigan SR Winnebago 29.85
6 Nguyen, Alexis JR Hampshire 30.08
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willhite, Hannah SR Rock Island 26.94 10
2 Buggs , Brimonet SO DeKalb 27.27 8
3 Bukowski, Abby JR Hononegah 27.62 6
4 Handchetz, Alex SO Huntley 28.69 2
5 Williams, Takayla SO Rock Island 29.31
6 Foote, Jordan SO Rockford Auburn 30.88

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirkwood, Kmaris SO DeKalb 31.40
2 Mccollum, Kayleigh FR DeKalb 31.55
3 Sugihara, Nicole SR Elk Grove 36.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Tionne' FR Rockford Auburn 32.12
2 Miller, Danielle FR Rockford Auburn 33.64
3 Ritondale, Julia SO Elk Grove 35.33
4 Romero, Yutzil JR Jefferson 38.01
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ortiz, Vanessa SR Grayslake Central 30.90
2 Woodard, Maliyah SO Harlem 31.59
3 Maraist, Michelle SO Grayslake Central 31.92
4 Levandowski, Nicole SO Elgin 33.03
5 Lindsay, Cathy SO Rockford East 33.85
6 Powers, Lauren SO Elgin 34.05
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leppert, Megan FR Hononegah 29.75
2 Mitchell, Niya JR Libertyville 30.35
3 Loviesky , Sarah SR Huntley 30.63
4 Schuur, Paige JR Winnebago 31.52
5 Stewart, Erin SR Harlem 32.01
6 Jones, Ania FR Rockford East 33.58
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Currens, Betsy SO Winnebago 28.42
2 Naverette , Arianna SO Huntley 29.52
3 Millbrook, Dyonnvia FR Rock Island 30.11
4 Shesta, Upendo FR Rock Island 30.51
5 Ledesma, Lesley JR Hampshire 30.82
6 Higbee, Rachel SO Harvest Christian 32.12

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Chinue JR Rock Island 1:13.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krog , Sabrina FR Huntley 1:09.21
2 DeAnda, Yuliana FR Elgin 1:12.14
3 Virgin, Leketa SR Rockford Auburn 1:16.53
4 Richter, Cassidy SO Harvest Christian 1:16.74
5 Toren, Sarah SR Elgin 1:17.19
6 Soto, Evelyn SO Rockford East 1:17.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez-Fashola , Mirea SO DeKalb 1:08.01
2 Higbee, Rachel SO Harvest Christian 1:11.08
3 Foote, Jordan SO Rockford Auburn 1:12.10
4 Ruff, Jillian SR Libertyville 1:14.34
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ishamuddin, Sarah JR Grayslake Central 1:06.16
2 Heavlin, Samantha SO Winnebago 1:06.78
3 French, Lamarria SR Harlem 1:08.20
4 Diwo, Tya-Noelle FR Rockford East 1:09.81
5 Johnson, Lillian SO Rock Island 1:11.40
6 Friberg , Ripley FR Huntley 1:11.42
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althoff, Nicky SR Hononegah 1:01.04 10
2 Long, Savannah SR DeKalb 1:01.81 8
3 Platzbecker, Emma SR Harlem 1:02.98 6
4 Evans, Elizabeth SR Hampshire 1:04.37 4
5 Meyers, Katrina JR Hononegah 1:04.48 2
6 Mayer, Marie JR Hampshire 1:05.60 1

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salazar, Rose SR Elgin 2:56.96
2 McHugh, Hannah FR Harvest Christian 2:57.38
3 Riedesel, Kira FR Jefferson 3:02.49
4 Janicki, Sophia FR Rockford East 3:07.03
5 Hendricks, Lulu FR Harvest Christian 3:25.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daly , Kiera SR Huntley 2:35.51
2 Raclawski , Mary FR Huntley 2:36.28
3 Whitehouse, Andrea SR Winnebago 2:39.20
4 Burkhart, Chloe SR Elgin 2:46.13
5 Ashford, Blake SR Harlem 2:46.97
6 Olsen, Karissa JR DeKalb 2:48.47
7 Burke, Madi SO Harlem 2:49.26
8 Gridley, Tessa SR DeKalb 3:02.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Avryl SO Libertyville 2:20.70 10
2 Stegmeier, Emily JR Elk Grove 2:22.26 8
3 Ayuen, Agok SR Rock Island 2:25.07 6
4 O'Malley, Sara SR Grayslake Central 2:31.20 4
5 Frommer, Taylor FR Hononegah 2:32.98 2
6 Pirih, Sarah SR Libertyville 2:33.60 1
7 Sridas, Umaiyal SR Grayslake Central 2:39.66
8 Tresemer, Jordan FR Hononegah 2:40.08
9 Woody, Jaida SO Rock Island 2:54.36

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryzhov, Christina FR DeKalb 5:44.76 8
2 Olsen, Katherine FR DeKalb 5:48.92 6
3 Perez, Dulce FR Rock Island 5:49.34 4
4 Haderspeck, Amy SR Elk Grove 5:57.43
5 Torres, Gabriela SR Rockford East 6:16.20
6 Nardi, Madysen SR Jefferson 6:16.46
7 Nardi, Wynter SR Jefferson 6:28.04
8 Garcia, Emma SO Harlem 6:30.91
9 Steiner, Rayna SO Harvest Christian 6:48.29
10 Patel, Twinkle JR Elk Grove 6:49.37
11 Moraska, Callihan SO Winnebago 6:53.05
12 Hartman, Payton SR Harlem 6:54.25
13 GrDan, Ivana JR Rockford East 7:02.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Girmscheid, Margaret JR Grayslake Central 5:29.97 10
2 Smith, Chloe SO Huntley 5:50.68 2
3 Richert, Morgan JR Hampshire 5:51.13 1
4 Stewart, Kaela FR Hononegah 5:52.96
5 Paglia, Audrey JR Libertyville 5:55.00
6 Ferguson, Lindsey SO Huntley 5:56.27
7 Townsend, Sarah SO Libertyville 5:59.89
8 Stockdale, Sara SR Rock Island 6:02.11
9 Ginn, Abby JR Hononegah 6:04.46
10 Cisneros, Nayeli JR Elgin 6:04.63
11 Insko, Hannah JR Winnebago 6:05.33
12 Quandt, Lura SR Grayslake Central 6:06.68

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manetsch, Melissa SO Libertyville 11:29.09 10
2 Ferguson, Lindsey SO Huntley 11:53.81 8
3 Repka, Alicia FR Hononegah 11:55.31 6
4 Olson, Hannah SR Elk Grove 12:12.02 4
5 Boncosky, Olivia SO Huntley 12:14.64 2
6 Richert, Morgan JR Hampshire 12:16.31 1
7 Zepeda, Kimmie SR Hononegah 12:19.60
8 Aho, Elizabeth JR Grayslake Central 12:21.98
9 Achtemeier, Riley JR Grayslake Central 12:30.46
10 Bertaud, Mia SR Libertyville 13:28.56
11 Conway, Emma JR DeKalb 13:55.27
12 Casey, Abbey SO Elk Grove 13:55.42
13 Dooley, Miranda FR Harlem 14:18.87
14 Flores, Adriana SO Rockford East 14:23.07
15 Fewell, Julia JR Harlem 14:30.02
16 Robles, Vanessa SO Rockford East 15:47.82

Women's 60m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heavlin, Samantha SO Winnebago 10.73
2 Fletcher, Meghan FR Grayslake Central 11.32
3 Casey , Madison FR Huntley 11.40
4 Cejka, Reagan FR Harlem 11.50
5 Nguyen, An JR Huntley 11.93
6 Sandlin, Honesty FR Hononegah 12.45
7 Fu, Jessica SO Libertyville 12.57
8 Scheltens, Kaitlyne JR Grayslake Central 12.75
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Heavlin, Samantha SO Winnebago 10.79
2 Fletcher, Meghan FR Grayslake Central 11.31
3 Nguyen, An JR Huntley 11.99
4 Sandlin, Honesty FR Hononegah 12.38
5 LaRue, Katie SO Harlem 13.01
6 Tinajero, Angela FR Hononegah 13.18
7 Fay, Keirsten SO DeKalb 13.27
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Casey , Madison FR Huntley 11.40
2 Cejka, Reagan FR Harlem 11.69
3 Scheltens, Kaitlyne JR Grayslake Central 12.60
4 Fu, Jessica SO Libertyville 12.75
5 Middendorp, Brandi FR Elk Grove 16.41

Women's 60m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Savannah SR DeKalb 9.30 10
2 Jones, Jewel SR Rock Island 9.30 8
3 Schmitt, Alexa SR Grayslake Central 9.63 6
4 Rumery, Nevaria SO Winnebago 10.56 4
5 Reed, Antwanita SO Jefferson 10.66 2
6 Wells, Kayla FR Rockford East 10.82 1
7 Thies, Anna SR Winnebago 10.87
8 Stapleton, Mysha SO Rockford East 10.99
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Jewel SR Rock Island 9.42
2 Wells, Kayla FR Rockford East 10.74
3 Thies, Anna SR Winnebago 10.83
4 Lewis, Olivia FR Harlem 11.11
5 Rivera, Rosa SR Hampshire 11.44
6 Meciej, Jordan JR Grayslake Central 11.67
7 Glass , Sarah FR Huntley 12.51
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Long, Savannah SR DeKalb 9.37
2 Reed, Antwanita SO Jefferson 10.76
3 Rumery, Nevaria SO Winnebago 10.77
4 Smith, Paradise JR Rockford Auburn 10.96
5 Douglas, Kelly JR Libertyville 11.09
6 Gorman, Emma SO Libertyville 11.23
7 Ragalyi, Corrie SR Hononegah 11.31
8 Gardner, Brooke FR Hononegah 11.39
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schmitt, Alexa SR Grayslake Central 9.65
2 Stapleton, Mysha SO Rockford East 10.72
3 Goodall, Lexi FR Harlem 11.12
4 Nguyen, Alexis JR Hampshire 11.17
5 Aguilar, Leslie SR Huntley 11.22
6 Cronin, Mary JR Elk Grove 11.49
7 Ivy, Akia JR Rock Island 11.50
8 Long, Sierra SO DeKalb 12.60

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gallisath, Taiah SR Harlem 5' 2.0" 10
2 Avery, Grace JR Hononegah 5' 2.0" 8
3 Schmitt, Alexa SR Grayslake Central 5' 2.0" 6
4 Fletcher, Meghan FR Grayslake Central 5' 2.0" 4
5 Wulf, Kelsey JR Hononegah 5' 0.0" 2
6 Krich, McKenzie SO Huntley 4' 10.0" 0.5
7 Waldvogel, Kelly SR Libertyville 4' 10.0" 0.5
8 Thomas, Jasmine JR Rock Island 4' 10.0"
9 O'Connor, Morgan JR Huntley 4' 10.0"
10 Minnifield, Faith SO Rockford Auburn 4' 8.0"
11 Sewall, Ashley SR DeKalb 4' 8.0"
12 Lockinger, Camryn FR Harlem 4' 8.0"
13 Puczek, Stefanie SR Hampshire 4' 8.0"
14 Woody, Sydney SR Rock Island 4' 6.0"
15 Friello, Allison SO Libertyville 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schroeder, Katherine SR Grayslake Central 12' 6.0" 10
2 Baldwin, Cameryn JR Winnebago 10' 0.0" 7
3 Moore, Lily SR Libertyville 10' 0.0" 7
4 Moreno, Kendra SR Jefferson 9' 6.0" 4
5 Whitfield , Rhian SO Huntley 8' 6.0" 2
6 Meciej, Jordan JR Grayslake Central 8' 6.0" 1
7 Axup, Alexandra JR Rock Island 8' 0.0"
8 Blake, Jenny SR Libertyville 8' 0.0"
9 Forsell, Aaliyah SR Harlem 8' 0.0"
10 Ramos, Rebekah SR Hononegah 7' 6.0"
11 Reyes, Sam SR Huntley 7' 6.0"
12 Sales, Esther SO Rockford Auburn 7' 0.0"
13 Cronin, Mary JR Elk Grove 7' 0.0"
14 Amdal, Summer SR Winnebago 7' 0.0"
15 Meyers, Annie JR Harlem 6' 6.0"
16 Peshek, Kelsey JR Hononegah 6' 6.0"
17 Romero, Yutzil JR Jefferson -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Currens, Betsy SO Winnebago 14' 11.5" 1
2 Galeczka, Erika SO Grayslake Central 14' 10.0"
3 Bridegan, Sydney JR Hononegah 14' 6.0"
4 Harris, Mauriah JR DeKalb 13' 9.0"
5 Vittetow, Joie JR Winnebago 13' 9.0"
6 Schuler, Emily SR Libertyville 12' 9.5"
7 Picchi, Mia SR Elk Grove 12' 3.0"
8 Sjodin, Kaelie JR Harvest Christian 11' 10.5"
9 Long, Sierra SO DeKalb -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmitt, Alexa SR Grayslake Central 18' 2.0" 10
2 Johnson, Demetria JR Rock Island 16' 9.0" 8
3 Willhite, Hannah SR Rock Island 16' 4.0" 6
4 Miller, Tyra SO Huntley 15' 6.0" 4
5 Zielinski , Nicole SR Huntley 15' 0.0" 2
6 Hagg, Tori SO Hononegah 14' 7.0"
7 Lewis, Olivia FR Harlem 14' 7.0"
8 Schaffer, Sierra FR Harlem 14' 3.0"
9 Fu, Jessica SO Libertyville 13' 1.0"
10 Gonzalez, Yesenia SR Hampshire 12' 10.0"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leuzinger, Jenna SO Hononegah 31' 6.5" 2
2 Lewis, Olivia FR Harlem 30' 6.0"
3 Puczek, Stefanie SR Hampshire 30' 1.0"
4 Dlabal, Gaberial SO DeKalb 28' 7.0"
5 Moraska, Carrigan SR Winnebago 28' 4.0"
6 Young, Ali JR Libertyville 28' 1.0"
7 Peterson, Lauren FR Winnebago 27' 2.0"
8 Schaffer, Sierra FR Harlem 26' 3.0"
9 Picchi, Mia SR Elk Grove 26' 1.0"
10 Steiner, Rayna SO Harvest Christian 25' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willhite, Hannah SR Rock Island 35' 8.0" 10
2 Avery, Grace JR Hononegah 33' 1.0" 8
3 Ishamuddin, Sarah JR Grayslake Central 32' 9.0" 6
4 Thomas, Jasmine JR Rock Island 32' 7.0" 4
5 Galeczka, Erika SO Grayslake Central 31' 5.0" 1
6 Whitfield , Rhian SO Huntley 30' 11.0"
7 Gorman, Emma SO Libertyville 30' 9.5"
8 Krich, McKenzie SO Huntley 30' 5.0"
9 Minnifield, Faith SO Rockford Auburn 28' 11.0"
10 Gonzalez, Yesenia SR Hampshire 28' 11.0"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mccoy, Alexandria JR Rockford Auburn 40' 11.75" 10
2 Logan, Maura SR Hononegah 37' 7.25" 8
3 Henderson, Sarah SR Huntley 35' 0.5" 6
4 Wymer, Kylie JR Rock Island 34' 8.0" 4
5 Bodnar, Brittany SR Harlem 34' 5.75" 2
6 Kern, Emily JR Harlem 34' 3.5" 1
7 Timoti, Laura JR Hononegah 34' 1.25"
8 Bessey, Katherine SO Huntley 33' 6.5"
9 Zimmerman, Kaitlyn SR Winnebago 30' 3.0"
10 Brakeall, Alex JR Hampshire 29' 7.5"
11 Baxter, Claire SR Hampshire 29' 5.5"
12 Love, Laura SR Winnebago 28' 9.7"
13 McClenthen, Trinity SO Rockford East 27' 10.5"
14 Dragin, Mara SR Libertyville 27' 0.25"
15 Alsina-Fernandez, Fabbi SR Grayslake Central 26' 1.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Culhane, Savanna SR Grayslake Central 30' 6.0"
2 Sebben, Leigha JR Rock Island 27' 5.0"
3 Alvarado, Esmeralda SR Rockford Auburn 26' 4.75"
4 Ferrigan, Alyssa JR DeKalb 23' 9.75"
5 Middendorp, Brandi FR Elk Grove 23' 3.0"
6 Levandowski, Nicole SO Elgin 22' 9.5"
7 Darnall, Alexis JR Libertyville 22' 6.25"
8 DeAnda, Yuliana FR Elgin 21' 9.25"
9 Hays, Kyra JR DeKalb 20' 2.75"