Titan Indoor

Scores:
Men's Score
Carthage22
Liberty15
Mercer County15
Bushnell-Prairie City8
Farmington7
Orion5
Cambridge3
Cuba3
 
Women's Score
Farmington18
Knoxville16
Bushnell-Prairie City8
Orion8
Mercer County7
Sherrard6
Monmouth-Roseville5
Rockridge4

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raines, Nick SO Bushnell-Prairie City 7.37
2 Soggie, Haakon SR ROWVA 7.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 7.43
2 Frankhauser, Jacob JR Bushnell-Prairie City 7.63
3 Wolf, Ethan SR Liberty 7.78
4 Grawe, Kolten SO Liberty 7.82
5 Hancock, Tate SO Orion 7.98
6 Ruiz, Ariel SR Monmouth-Roseville 8.02
7 Jackson, Caden FR Orion 8.20
8 Swanson, Nathan SR Macomb 8.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 7.32
2 Peterson, Dylan SR Rockridge 7.54
3 Neal, Sam JR Sherrard 7.57
4 Parchert, Nathan SO Rockridge 7.61
5 Viager, Cole JR Sherrard 7.62
6 Watters, Daniel SO Knoxville 7.77
7 Morse, Sam FR Cuba 7.79
8 Ward, Brady JR Cuba 7.86
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Quinton SO Mercer County 7.34
2 Sipp, Caleb SR Cambridge 7.52
3 Willite, Ryan SR Macomb 7.61
4 Mercado, Valente SO Knoxville 7.76
5 Ashby, Bryce FR Cambridge 7.79
6 Lilly, Evan FR Mercer County 7.82

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bohnsack, Jake SO Rockridge 28.17
2 Decker, Sam FR Cuba 28.19
3 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 29.63
4 Allen, Cameron FR Orion 32.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Thomas SO Monmouth-Roseville 27.31
2 Bradt, Hayden FR Farmington 27.64
3 Anderson, Jeremy SO Orion 28.26
4 Hillier, Noah SR Knoxville 29.44
5 Stuart, Christian JR ROWVA 30.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bickell, Zach SO Knoxville 25.01
2 Raines, Nick SO Bushnell-Prairie City 25.19
3 Neal, Sam JR Sherrard 25.21
4 Morefield, Brady SO Monmouth-Roseville 26.32
5 Craft, Koby SO Liberty 26.39
6 Yocum, Devin SO Bushnell-Prairie City 27.24
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolf, Ethan SR Liberty 25.11
2 Baily, Paul SR Cuba 25.21
3 Willite, Ryan SR Macomb 25.57
4 Sipp, Caleb SR Cambridge 25.97
5 Ashby, Bryce FR Cambridge 26.32
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Quinton SO Mercer County 23.67
2 McAtee, Billy JR Sherrard 24.27
3 McKee, Carson JR Carthage 24.29
4 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony JR Rockridge 24.50
5 Kellogg, Wyatt SO Mercer County 24.64

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kissner, Ben FR Sherrard 1:01.90
2 Lewis, Tyler SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:05.00
3 Allen, Kellen FR Sherrard 1:05.93
4 Fortino, Jake JR Cambridge 1:21.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 1:04.45
2 Anderson, Jeremy SO Orion 1:04.48
3 Pilger, Hayden SO Cuba 1:08.59
4 Lane, John SO ROWVA 1:12.81
5 Nimrick, Cade FR Cambridge 1:18.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Batson, Alex SR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:00.27
2 Paul, William SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:01.52
3 Whitmer, Morgan JR Cuba 1:01.55
4 Battles, Landon FR Liberty 1:02.67
5 Payne, Bryce FR Carthage 1:06.58
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nichols, Ben JR Mercer County 59.78
2 Condreay, Gabe SO Knoxville 1:00.23
3 Leonhart, Zach SO Mercer County 1:00.28
4 Mason, Colton JR Knoxville 1:01.13
5 Bradt, Hayden FR Farmington 1:01.19
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Steven SR Farmington 54.37
2 Harrison, Alex SR Rockridge 54.45
3 Kirkham, Cayden SO Carthage 56.65
4 Schroeder, Cole SO Orion 56.99
5 Adler, Quintin JR Macomb 58.97
6 Rash, Klye JR Macomb 1:00.01

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freeman, Dylan SR Cuba 2:20.07
2 Davis, Tommy SR Sherrard 2:24.54
3 Scharpman, Nick JR Orion 2:29.24
4 Anderson, Carson FR Cambridge 2:29.91
5 McFadden, Nick SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:32.46
6 Whittington, Sam FR Rockridge 2:32.93
7 Stanley, Jackson JR ROWVA 2:34.98
8 Wampler, Andy FR Orion 2:35.00
9 Henniges, Jack FR Rockridge 2:36.00
10 Huffmeier, Jarrod SR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:43.79
11 Howerter, Peter JR Cuba 3:02.88
12 Sharp, Jordan JR ROWVA 3:04.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrow, Ethan JR Mercer County 2:06.36
2 Helm, Keaton SR Sherrard 2:07.13
3 Dulin, Riley SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:11.55
4 Alfano, Peter SR Knoxville 2:13.75
5 Waid, Logan JR Liberty 2:14.37
6 Sheppard, Dakota FR Macomb 2:17.14
7 Jackson, Cody JR Mercer County 2:18.09
8 Andrews, Damian SO Carthage 2:26.68
9 Burton, Donovan SR Knoxville 2:31.70

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aldred, Hunter SR ROWVA 5:27.90
2 Singleton, Ethan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:33.93
3 Steckman, Jonathon FR Mercer County 5:44.14
4 Vigezzi, Tim JR Macomb 5:48.04
5 Welch, Troy SR Sherrard 5:48.89
6 Kuberski , Dylan JR ROWVA 5:55.17
7 McCaw, Kiefer JR Orion 5:59.03
8 Landi, Colton SO Rockridge 5:59.65
9 Wilt, Cooper FR Knoxville 6:08.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Booher, Lucas JR Liberty 4:53.27
2 Cecil, Jonah JR Farmington 5:00.39
3 Kibling, Caleb SO Rockridge 5:02.77
4 Hawk, Nick JR Mercer County 5:06.30
5 Hintz, Carter SO Farmington 5:08.85
6 Freeman, Dylan SR Cuba 5:11.27
7 Tate, Reed JR Liberty 5:12.78
8 Mack, Kyle SR Sherrard 5:25.33
9 Fiedler, Chase JR Orion 5:40.88
10 Johnson, Logan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:55.70

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 9.97
2 Oak, Dalton JR Sherrard 10.69
3 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 11.26
4 McCance, Jace FR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Trey SR Lewistown 8.84
2 Boyer, Devon SR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.86
3 Fry, Brady SO Rockridge 8.89
4 Poore, Jacob SR Macomb 9.12
5 Neeld, Mike JR Mercer County 9.46
6 Sears, Jordan SR Orion 9.66

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norman, Jace JR Carthage 6' 4.0" 10
2 Yocum, Devin SO Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 2.0" 8
3 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 5' 10.0" 6
4 Schulenberg, Dawson FR Orion 5' 10.0" 5
5 Trout, Aden SO Carthage 5' 10.0" 4
6 Grier-Bain, Rashaan JR Farmington 5' 8.0" 3
7 Krieger, Lucas SR Cuba 5' 6.0" 1.5
8 Whitmer, Morgan JR Cuba 5' 6.0" 1.5
9 Ashby, Bryce FR Cambridge 5' 4.0"
10 Fett, Alex SR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0"
11 Rogers, Gabe FR Rockridge 5' 2.0"
12 Izquierdo, John SO Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0"
13 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 5' 0.0"
14 Lee, Wyatt FR ROWVA -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hintz, Carter SO Farmington 9' 3.0"
2 Yocum, Brodie JR Bushnell-Prairie City 9' 0.0"
3 Fett, Alex SR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 9.0"
4 Jansen, Coe FR Farmington 8' 3.0"
5 Brown, Seth FR Bushnell-Prairie City 8' 0.0"
6 Leonhart, Zach SO Mercer County 7' 3.0"
7 Berenger, Nick FR Rockridge 6' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 20' 11.75"
2 Artman, Connor SO Carthage 20' 5.5"
3 Adler, Quintin JR Macomb 19' 6.0"
4 McKee, Carson JR Carthage 19' 5.0"
5 Baily, Paul SR Cuba 18' 9.0"
6 Loving, Dash SO Knoxville 18' 5.0"
7 Sipp, Caleb SR Cambridge 18' 3.0"
8 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony JR Rockridge 17' 8.0"
9 Bradt, Hayden FR Farmington 14' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corken, Clayton JR Sherrard 17' 1.5"
2 Krieger, Cylas SR Cuba 16' 8.5"
3 Lewis, Tyler SO Monmouth-Roseville 16' 6.0"
4 Lilly, Evan FR Mercer County 16' 5.0"
5 Harris, Equentin FR Knoxville 15' 8.5"
6 Bambauer, Hunter FR Orion 15' 7.0"
7 Line, Dalton JR Mercer County 15' 0.0"
8 VanDerLinden, Jason JR Sherrard 14' 11.0"
9 Donaldson, Tyler FR Bushnell-Prairie City 14' 6.5"
10 Lane, John SO ROWVA 12' 1.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yocum, Devin SO Bushnell-Prairie City 39' 1.5"
2 Norris, Keegan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 39' 1.0"
3 Brown, Anthony SR Cambridge 36' 4.5"
4 Schulenberg, Clay JR Orion 35' 9.0"
5 Fry, Brady SO Rockridge 35' 4.0"
6 Grier-Bain, Rashaan JR Farmington 35' 3.0"
7 Grainger, Chase JR Carthage 34' 7.5"
8 Whitmer, Morgan JR Cuba 34' 4.0"
9 Reid, Connor SO Mercer County 32' 4.0"
10 Line, Dalton JR Mercer County 31' 7.0"
11 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Daniel SR Mercer County 45' 0.0"
2 Peacock, Christian SR Carthage 43' 4.0"
3 Dennison, Jacob SO Mercer County 41' 7.5"
4 White, Jacob JR Cambridge 40' 5.0"
5 Nuckles, Max SO Cambridge 39' 9.0"
6 Benefield, Jacob SR Knoxville 39' 8.0"
7 Arnold, Blake JR Monmouth-Roseville 37' 0.0"
8 Coulter, Tanner FR Carthage 36' 6.5"
9 Almeida, David SR Cuba 33' 3.0"
10 crawford, Lofan SR Rockridge 32' 3.0"
11 Swanson, Cole SR Sherrard 29' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grawe, Lucas SR ROWVA 47' 2.5"
2 Lambasio, Ghage FR Knoxville 37' 5.5"
3 Taylor, Alex SO Bushnell-Prairie City 37' 1.0"
4 Arteaga, Carlos SR Monmouth-Roseville 35' 3.0"
5 Largent, Casey JR Farmington 34' 7.5"
6 McEwen, John JR Bushnell-Prairie City 33' 9.5"
7 Roling, Tyler JR Sherrard 32' 3.0"
8 Robinson, Tucker SO Rockridge 31' 9.0"
9 Wiedenmann, Andrew FR Orion 30' 8.0"
10 Jackson, Caden FR Orion 30' 1.0"
11 Perrilles, Isaac SR Cuba 28' 2.5"
12 Kenney, Dylan SO Farmington -

Men's 3200m   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munson, Ryan FR Mercer County 11:55.44 3
2 Francis, Jordan FR Cambridge 12:22.85 1
3 Peters, Nate SO ROWVA 12:54.05
4 Cutts, Nathan SO ROWVA 13:03.96
5 Siadek, Zac SO Farmington 13:11.69
6 Marshall, Gavyn SR Rockridge 13:57.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Booher, Lucas JR Liberty 10:41.15 10
2 Bryan, Jacob SO Carthage 10:53.15 8
3 Adolphson, Ethan JR Mercer County 10:58.27 6
4 Tate, Reed JR Liberty 11:01.87 5
5 Cation, Andrew FR Farmington 11:04.26 4
6 Todd, Mitchell JR Cambridge 11:55.47 2
7 Fiedler, Dylan JR Sherrard 13:06.13

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Abigail FR Rockridge 8.90
2 Henry, Mattie FR Rockridge 9.45
3 Mcguire, April FR Farmington 10.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Taylor SO Bushnell-Prairie City 8.73
2 Johnson, Haleigh JR Knoxville 9.02
3 Goehl, Lacie SO ROWVA 9.35
4 Ward, Shayna FR Sherrard 9.37
5 Ince, Alyssa FR Orion 9.97
6 Garrison, Kali FR Farmington 10.32
7 Daggett, Annie JR Orion 11.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 8.43
2 Camara, Juliette SR Cuba 8.85
3 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 8.87
4 Crawley, Brandi SO Sherrard 8.95
5 Sperry, Emily FR ROWVA 9.00
6 Hiland, Cheyenne JR Monmouth-Roseville 9.05
7 Hickman, Sarah SR Knoxville 9.10
8 Wise, Allie FR Monmouth-Roseville 9.48
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie JR Mercer County 8.22
2 Miller, Madison SR Cuba 8.32
3 Brodie, Mariah SR Carthage 8.34
4 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 8.37
5 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 8.66
6 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 8.71
7 Slater, Tiffany JR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.72

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peters, Erin FR Rockridge 29.70
2 Long, Sheridan FR Rockridge 30.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sholl, Annie SO Carthage 27.45
2 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 32.12
3 Piasecki, Cierra SO Sherrard 33.49
4 Robinson , Brianna SR Macomb 33.74
5 Ince, Alyssa FR Orion 35.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collis, Jessica SR Orion 29.58
2 Sindani, Ruth JR Monmouth-Roseville 31.00
3 Adams, Danielle FR Cambridge 31.43
4 Goehl, Lacie SO ROWVA 31.86
5 Sierens, Myah FR Sherrard 32.10
6 Sebben, Delaney SR Knoxville 33.78
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hiland, Cheyenne JR Monmouth-Roseville 29.01
2 Brooks, Brynn SO Cuba 31.30
3 Brown, Emily SR Knoxville 31.83
4 McVey, Melissa FR Farmington 32.73
5 Ferrell, Abby FR Farmington 33.25
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie JR Mercer County 27.19
2 Miller, Madison SR Cuba 27.84
3 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 27.96
4 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 28.54
5 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 30.01
6 Slater, Tiffany JR Bushnell-Prairie City 30.34

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlson, Makayla JR Orion 1:11.56
2 Heisch, Peyton FR Rockridge 1:13.03
3 Boden, Meadow FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:22.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Payne, Aspen FR Carthage 1:04.99
2 Bickell, Alise FR Knoxville 1:13.65
3 Whiting, Hailey SO Cuba 1:29.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mathis, Jade SO Sherrard 1:10.62
2 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 1:11.35
3 Parkinson, Hannah FR ROWVA 1:13.57
4 Wohlstadter, Isabel SR Macomb 1:14.00
5 Sprinkle, Samantha JR Knoxville 1:14.28
6 Howerter, Emma FR Cuba 1:24.05
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County 1:08.15
2 Parker, Keely FR Rockridge 1:08.52
3 Collis, Jessica SR Orion 1:11.57
4 McVey, Melissa FR Farmington 1:14.87
5 Ferrell, Abby FR Farmington 1:20.46
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 1:01.20
2 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 1:02.83
3 Hofmann, Catelyn SO Mercer County 1:03.62
4 Larson, Taylor SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:05.13
5 Meyers, Mallory SR Sherrard 1:08.34

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nail, Julia SO Cambridge 2:51.50
2 McCleery, Madison SO Bushnell-Prairie City 3:03.75
3 Harrell, Kelly JR ROWVA 3:05.62
4 Letts, Fran SO Rockridge 3:08.25
5 Dierikx, Lucie SR Rockridge 3:10.18
6 Brown, Mariah SO Bushnell-Prairie City 3:16.62
7 Salsman, Payton FR Monmouth-Roseville 3:27.61
8 Fortino, Renee SO Cambridge 3:43.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brodie, Mariah SR Carthage 2:22.70
2 Wellman, Kaela FR Liberty 2:43.32
3 DeBaillie, Carly JR Orion 2:45.38
4 Balzer, Christen SO Liberty 2:48.62
5 Hess, Alyssa SO Mercer County 2:49.27
6 Peckham, Addi FR Farmington 2:49.36
7 Hofmann, Arika SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:50.84
8 Williams, Ariel FR Sherrard 2:52.89
9 Hintz, Jessamy SO Farmington 2:53.28
10 Bickell, Sydney SR Knoxville 3:01.37
11 Joy, Tori FR Mercer County 3:03.82

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofmann, Arika SO Monmouth-Roseville 6:38.13
2 Patch, Jessica FR Rockridge 6:38.80
3 Shreeves, Kayla JR Knoxville 6:43.64
4 Harrell, Kelly JR ROWVA 6:59.63
5 Jackson, Loren SR Orion 7:04.82
6 Johnson, Daisy JR Cambridge 7:13.59
7 Deutermann, Hannah SR Cuba 7:33.67
8 Swanson, Madison FR Cambridge 7:37.49
9 Christian, Ashley FR Sherrard 7:40.27
10 Mahmoud, Fatima SO Macomb 8:49.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Katelyn FR Liberty 5:42.88
2 Stovall, Maya FR Macomb 5:48.74
3 Block, Ryan JR Knoxville 5:58.10
4 Obert, Katelyn JR Liberty 6:04.27
5 Skiles, Carli SR Mercer County 6:04.78
6 Speer, Jenna SR Mercer County 6:30.11
7 Wampler, Katie SR Orion 6:34.34
8 Cash, Lindsay JR Farmington 6:34.97
9 Hunter, Katlyn SO Sherrard 6:45.45
10 Copeland, Jordan SO Monmouth-Roseville 6:58.07

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litton, Kassidy FR Sherrard 14:33.39
2 Carlson, Brooke FR Knoxville 16:22.84
3 Seabloom, Andrea SO Cambridge 17:08.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya FR Macomb 11:59.91
2 Block, Ryan JR Knoxville 12:42.56
3 Skiles, Carli SR Mercer County 13:06.61
4 Riley, Courtney FR Liberty 13:22.28
5 Barry, Megan JR Liberty 13:38.06
6 Wampler, Katie SR Orion 13:51.60
7 Copeland, Jordan SO Monmouth-Roseville 15:03.89
8 Hulderson, Joscalyn FR Rockridge 15:06.28
9 Jackson, Loren SR Orion 15:21.86
10 Thorpe, Taylor JR Rockridge 18:18.20

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lorton, Deidre FR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.14
2 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 12.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huston, Maggie FR Monmouth-Roseville 10.38
2 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 11.43
3 Stoneking, Raven FR Knoxville 11.60
4 Whiting, Kasi JR Sherrard 11.98
5 Arps, Camryn SO Rockridge 12.22
6 Nuckles, Maddie FR Cambridge 12.30
7 Sholl, Annie SO Carthage 12.38
8 Kevilus, Cheyann FR Cuba 12.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 10.08
2 Mack, Alexandra SO Orion 10.24
3 Kiddoo, Carlea SR Mercer County 10.49
4 Wyman, Kelsey JR Monmouth-Roseville 10.64
5 Taets, Danielle FR Orion 10.73
6 Boydston, Taylor SO Mercer County 10.89
7 Walker, Katie SO Rockridge 11.01

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Chloe JR Knoxville 5' 1.0" 10
2 Mack, Alexandra SO Orion 4' 10.0" 8
3 Ferrier, Kellie JR Knoxville 4' 10.0" 6
4 Smith, Destiny SR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 8.0" 5
5 Lorton, Deidre FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 8.0" 4
6 Atwell, Emily FR Rockridge 4' 6.0" 3
7 Muske, Caitryn JR Mercer County 4' 6.0" 2
8 Strachan, Carrie SR Rockridge 4' 6.0" 1
9 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 4' 4.0"
10 Whitsell, Courtney SO Sherrard 4' 4.0"
11 Johnson, Amber FR ROWVA 4' 4.0"
12 Peckham, Payton SO Farmington 4' 4.0"
13 Keener, Mykaela SR ROWVA 4' 2.0"
14 Ferrell, Abby FR Farmington 4' 2.0"
15 Bartlett, Mollee SO Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 2.0"
16 Connell, Mackenzie FR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 0.0"
17 Young, Whitney SO Carthage 4' 0.0"
18 Ratliff, Lizzy FR Cambridge -
19 Kinder, Justice FR Sherrard -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torman, Erika SO Farmington 7' 0.0" 10
2 Litchfield, Sarah FR Farmington 7' 0.0" 8
3 Dochterman, Caroline SO Sherrard 6' 9.0" 6
4 Ziegenhorn, Brooke FR Mercer County 6' 6.0" 5
5 Groutage, Rebekah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 3.0" 4
6 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County -
7 Crisco, Paige SR Sherrard -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 16' 11.0"
2 Miller, Madison SR Cuba 15' 3.5"
3 Taylor, Dyesha SR Monmouth-Roseville 15' 0.0"
4 Stromquist, Jenna FR Cambridge 13' 7.0"
5 Muske, Caitryn JR Mercer County 13' 6.0"
6 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 13' 4.0"
7 Carroll, Brittany SR Macomb 13' 1.5"
8 Baumgardner , Makayla SR ROWVA 12' 8.5"
9 Grotts, Brianna JR Carthage 12' 3.0"
10 Dillbeck, Kinze JR ROWVA 12' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Anna FR Knoxville 15' 2.5"
2 Larson, Taylor SO Bushnell-Prairie City 15' 1.0"
3 Sindani, Ruth JR Monmouth-Roseville 13' 10.0"
4 Bartlett, Mollee SO Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 9.0"
5 Henry, Mattie FR Rockridge 12' 3.0"
6 Sierens, Myah FR Sherrard 12' 0.0"
7 Harris, Abigail FR Rockridge 12' 0.0"
8 Marcotte, Abby-Jo SR Farmington 11' 6.0"
9 Robinson , Brianna SR Macomb 11' 4.0"
10 Allen, Kenisha JR Sherrard 8' 1.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 36' 8.0"
2 Lower, Ellie JR Mercer County 31' 8.0"
3 Ziegenhorn, Brooke FR Mercer County 29' 7.0"
4 Grotts, Brianna JR Carthage 28' 6.5"
5 Venegas, Nalicia SR Monmouth-Roseville 28' 6.0"
6 Dillbeck, Kinze JR ROWVA 28' 6.0"
7 Grissom, Skyler SO Rockridge 28' 3.0"
8 Brown, Logan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 27' 8.5"
9 McCleery, Jontae SR Bushnell-Prairie City -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taets, Danielle FR Orion 29' 11.0"
2 Letts, Fran SO Rockridge 27' 5.0"
3 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 26' 11.0"
4 Bickell, Alise FR Knoxville 26' 6.0"
5 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 25' 11.0"
6 Piasecki, Cierra SO Sherrard 24' 11.0"
7 Hutchinson, Kinsey SO Sherrard 21' 1.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shannon, Summer SO Bushnell-Prairie City 38' 6.5"
2 McElroy, Megan SR Carthage 38' 5.0"
3 Mindock, Kaylee SR Rockridge 35' 4.5"
4 Wagner, Kamaje SR Macomb 32' 9.0"
5 McVey, Hannah JR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 3.0"
6 Miller, Kyra JR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 1.0"
7 Crawley, Brandi SO Sherrard 31' 9.0"
8 Gilstrap, Megan SO Farmington 31' 8.5"
9 Kieffer, Maddie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 30' 6.5"
10 Johnson, Lexi SR Mercer County 29' 11.5"
11 Murphy, Maddie SR Farmington 29' 7.0"
12 Mann, Kelsi SO Macomb 29' 4.0"
13 Finch, Josie SO Mercer County 28' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Szykulski, Alexis JR Carthage 29' 7.5"
2 Little, Alexia FR ROWVA 29' 5.0"
3 Stice, Jessica FR Rockridge 27' 7.5"
4 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 27' 1.0"
5 Putnam, Allyn FR Knoxville 26' 2.5"
6 Ault, Annie SR Cuba 23' 8.0"
7 McWade, Kenzie SO Sherrard 23' 3.0"
8 Kevilus, Cheyann FR Cuba 23' 1.0"
9 Evans, Taylor JR ROWVA 21' 7.0"
10 Hinerichsen, Chloe JR Cambridge 20' 5.0"
11 Daggett, Annie JR Orion 20' 1.0"
12 Gillis, Samantha FR Orion 18' 4.5"