Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Elijah | JR | Evansville Harrison | 7.13 | |
2 | Burton, Mitchell | JR | Columbus North | 7.17 | |
3 | Carter, Jaban | SO | Avon | 7.24 | |
4 | DuPriest, Corey | JR | Avon | 7.25 | |
5 | Wilson, Cam | JR | Columbus East | 7.25 | |
6 | Akinribade, Toks | SR | Brownsburg | 7.25 | |
7 | Kirtz , Bryce | FR | Brownsburg | 7.43 | |
8 | Tolliver, Darnell | SR | Avon | 7.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Elijah | JR | Evansville Harrison | 7.14 |
2 | Wilson, Cam | JR | Columbus East | 7.23 |
3 | Mcbride, Noah | JR | Evansville Harrison | 7.32 |
4 | Payton, DeTre | FR | New Albany | 7.52 |
5 | Nally, Brian | SO | Evansville Harrison | 7.72 |
6 | Smith, Brayden | FR | Columbus East | 7.98 |
7 | Wilkerson, Javon | JR | Princeton Community | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton, Mitchell | JR | Columbus North | 7.23 |
2 | Carter, Jaban | SO | Avon | 7.27 |
3 | Perine, Tarell | JR | Bloomington South | 7.66 |
4 | Pope, Jordan | SO | Evansville Central | 7.69 |
5 | Schuetter, Ben | SR | Jasper | 7.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akinribade, Toks | SR | Brownsburg | 7.36 |
2 | Sterner, Kobe | SO | Bloomington South | 7.43 |
3 | Sutton, Mark | SR | Jeffersonville | 7.73 |
4 | Ambrosio, Matt | JR | Bloomington North | 7.82 |
5 | Monroe, Skylar | SR | Jennings County | 7.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DuPriest, Corey | JR | Avon | 7.26 |
2 | Kirtz , Bryce | FR | Brownsburg | 7.27 |
3 | Heitink, Gerrit | SR | Bloomington North | 7.58 |
4 | Howard, Curtis | FR | Bloomington North | 7.66 |
5 | Graf, Jacob | FR | Silver Creek | 7.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tolliver, Darnell | SR | Avon | 7.40 |
2 | Jones, Noah | SR | Silver Creek | 7.43 |
3 | Tavares, Taran | JR | Bloomington South | 7.53 |
4 | Robinson , Devin | FR | Brownsburg | 7.60 |
5 | Collins, Dalton | SR | Silver Creek | 7.63 |
6 | Bandy, Cortez | SO | Columbus North | 7.63 |
7 | Blessinger, Tate | SR | Jasper | 7.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Raphael | JR | Avon | 22.89 | |
2 | Mcbride, Noah | JR | Evansville Harrison | 23.13 | |
3 | Sims, Marcus | SR | Urban Prep | 25.10 | |
4 | Smith, Brayden | FR | Columbus East | 26.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Najee | SO | Urban Prep | 23.94 | |
2 | Jones, Noah | SR | Silver Creek | 23.94 | |
3 | Fane, Perlandis | SR | Evansville Harrison | 24.50 | |
4 | Minniefield, Malik | SR | Urban Prep | 24.74 | |
5 | Butler, William | JR | Evansville North | 25.72 | |
6 | O'Connor, Zack | SO | Columbus East | 26.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Chris | SR | Bloomington South | 24.07 | |
2 | Harris, Jaylen | SR | Jeffersonville | 24.76 | |
3 | Stevens, Brit | SR | Princeton Community | 24.77 | |
4 | Graf, Jacob | FR | Silver Creek | 24.97 | |
5 | Gonzales, Tremaine | SO | Silver Creek | 24.98 | |
6 | Johnson, Tahjae | SR | Evansville Harrison | 26.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Bradley | SO | Evansville North | 24.28 | |
2 | Lockwood, Ed | SR | Bloomington North | 24.90 | |
3 | Frey, Alex | SR | Bloomington South | 25.64 | |
4 | Dalton, Wyatt | SO | Bloomington North | 25.75 | |
5 | Silas-Jones, Brian | SO | Bloomington North | 26.42 | |
6 | Williams, Chase | SR | Bloomington South | 27.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Tyrone | SR | Jeffersonville | 54.53 | |
2 | Rusher, Luke | SR | Evansville North | 54.85 | |
3 | O'Neal, TC | JR | Columbus East | 57.45 | |
4 | Burbrink, Brayden | JR | Columbus East | 59.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, Jeremiah | JR | Evansville Harrison | 53.54 | |
2 | Dzienciol, Philip | SR | Princeton Community | 55.30 | |
3 | Collins, Dalton | SR | Silver Creek | 57.60 | |
4 | Rodriguez, Kevin | JR | Silver Creek | 57.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Desmond | JR | Princeton Community | 53.74 | |
2 | Farmer, Robert | JR | Evansville Harrison | 54.45 | |
3 | Dallmann, Antonio | SO | Bloomington North | 54.61 | |
4 | Whipple, Trey | FR | Evansville Harrison | 58.46 | |
5 | Calloway, Michael | SO | Jeffersonville | 1:02.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bullock, Thomas | SR | Avon | 55.92 | |
2 | Darden, Zach | SR | Avon | 55.95 | |
3 | Niederhaus, Justin | SO | Princeton Community | 57.92 | |
4 | Hensley, Garrett | SR | Bloomington South | 59.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Backes, Joe | SR | Evansville North | 57.65 | |
2 | Molt, Max | SO | Bloomington South | 58.74 | |
3 | Hale, Drew | FR | Evansville North | 58.83 | |
4 | Waxler, Teddy | FR | Bloomington North | 59.70 | |
5 | de Santiago, Edgar | SR | Bloomington North | 59.81 | |
6 | Green, Lance | FR | Bloomington South | 1:00.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sathyamurthy, Hari | SR | Brownsburg | 4:38.06 | |
2 | Niederhaus, Justin | SO | Princeton Community | 4:40.88 | |
3 | Reifsteck, Tyler | JR | Evansville Central | 4:44.43 | |
4 | Haller, James | JR | New Albany | 4:44.77 | |
5 | Warren, Andrew | SO | Bloomington North | 4:45.02 | |
6 | Kilian, Cale | JR | Jasper | 4:50.78 | |
7 | Hughes, Sean | SR | Avon | 4:53.21 | |
8 | Fierek , Marcus | SR | Brownsburg | 4:55.81 | |
9 | Sigmon, Nyc | SO | Avon | 4:56.57 | |
10 | Bottorff, Mathew | JR | Silver Creek | 4:58.78 | |
11 | McCullough, Jake | SR | Brownstown Central | 5:02.74 | |
12 | Backer, Tristan | SO | Jasper | 5:05.36 | |
13 | Friedman, Lee | SO | Princeton Community | 5:05.44 | |
14 | Powell , Michael | JR | Brownsburg | 5:07.05 | |
15 | White, Michael | SR | North Harrison | 5:13.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murphy, Tony | SR | Floyd Central | 4:56.46 | |
2 | Shaw, Ian | FR | Bloomington South | 4:57.88 | |
3 | Iovion, Ben | SO | Bloomington North | 4:58.34 | |
4 | Barton, Boone | JR | Silver Creek | 5:00.66 | |
5 | Singal, Ahaan | SR | Columbus North | 5:01.40 | |
6 | Wallingford, Alex | FR | New Albany | 5:01.42 | |
7 | Shishman, Matt | SO | Bloomington South | 5:02.47 | |
8 | Zinkan, Wil | SR | Bloomington South | 5:03.28 | |
9 | Carroll, Joel | SO | Columbus North | 5:05.73 | |
10 | Deaton, Harlan | JR | Brownstown Central | 5:05.75 | |
11 | Schmidt, Austin | SO | Evansville Harrison | 5:07.25 | |
12 | Meese, Nathan | JR | Evansville North | 5:07.92 | |
13 | Miller, Caleb | SO | Bloomington South | 5:09.15 | |
14 | Morris, Alan | FR | Bloomington South | 5:16.13 | |
15 | Clarke, Mitchell | FR | Bloomington South | 5:16.36 | |
16 | Goldman, Logan | JR | Evansville Central | 5:19.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklin, Evan | SR | Bloomington South | 9:42.79 | |
2 | Woodrow, Jacob | JR | Avon | 9:45.04 | |
3 | Rankin, Ben | SR | Columbus North | 9:47.91 | |
4 | Warren, Andrew | SO | Bloomington North | 9:53.85 | |
5 | Brooks, Elijah | JR | Columbus North | 9:56.73 | |
6 | Scheerer, Alec | SR | Avon | 9:59.55 | |
7 | Hendrix, Enrique | SR | Jennings County | 10:09.53 | |
8 | Elijah , Wagner | SR | Brownsburg | 10:21.71 | |
9 | Pierce, Billy | JR | Floyd Central | 10:23.89 | |
10 | Reifsteck, Tyler | JR | Evansville Central | 10:30.29 | |
11 | Hood, Dawson | JR | Bloomington South | 10:37.73 | |
12 | Coniaris, Lucas | SO | Bloomington South | 10:46.13 | |
13 | Barton, Boone | JR | Silver Creek | 10:46.27 | |
14 | Regoli, Gino | SR | Bloomington South | 11:07.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bean, Paul | JR | Columbus East | 10:44.29 | |
2 | Schickel, Chance | JR | Floyd Central | 10:48.38 | |
3 | Love, Henry | SR | Jasper | 11:07.91 | |
4 | Friedman, Lee | SO | Princeton Community | 11:17.62 | |
5 | Campbell, Matt | SR | Bloomington North | 11:18.17 | |
6 | Hollars, Isaiah | FR | Bloomington North | 11:18.34 | |
7 | Sanders, Kyle | SO | Jeffersonville | 11:19.60 | |
8 | Miller, Davin | SR | Bloomington South | 11:20.58 | |
9 | Vilardo, Andrew | JR | Bloomington North | 11:25.99 | |
10 | Lee, Cameron | JR | Brownstown Central | 11:29.95 | |
11 | Main, Miles | SR | Bloomington North | 11:33.74 | |
12 | Opel, Greer | SO | Evansville North | 11:39.80 | |
13 | Kimmel, Kurtis | SO | Jeffersonville | 11:44.96 | |
14 | Hageman, Garrett | SR | Bloomington North | 11:46.21 | |
15 | Renfrow, Lucas | JR | Jeffersonville | 11:49.83 | |
16 | Rust, Michael | SO | Evansville Central | 11:50.34 | |
17 | Owings, Sam | JR | Floyd Central | 11:56.41 | |
18 | Wilderman, Andrew | SR | Evansville North | 12:37.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felton, David | JR | Evansville Harrison | 8.26 | |
2 | Gonzales, Tremaine | SO | Silver Creek | 8.52 | |
3 | Budde, Kaleb | JR | Bloomington South | 8.72 | |
4 | Pederson, Zach | SR | Bloomington South | 8.75 | |
5 | Keith, Jaylon | JR | Brownsburg | 8.99 | |
6 | Perry, Triston | JR | Columbus North | 9.05 | |
7 | Smigle, Nick | JR | Jeffersonville | 9.10 | |
8 | Griffen, Corey | JR | Brownsburg | 9.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felton, David | JR | Evansville Harrison | 8.37 |
2 | Gonzales, Tremaine | SO | Silver Creek | 8.73 |
3 | Budde, Kaleb | JR | Bloomington South | 8.78 |
4 | Keith, Jaylon | JR | Brownsburg | 9.01 |
5 | Smigle, Nick | JR | Jeffersonville | 9.10 |
6 | Perry, Triston | JR | Columbus North | 9.18 |
7 | Cornwell, Ethan | SR | Bloomington South | 10.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pederson, Zach | SR | Bloomington South | 8.88 |
2 | Griffen, Corey | JR | Brownsburg | 9.22 |
3 | Bichler, Joe | JR | Princeton Community | 9.23 |
4 | Smiley, Aaron | SR | Jennings County | 9.27 |
5 | Janvier, Alex | JR | Columbus North | 9.44 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avon | A |
Raphael Richardson,
Harrison Weber, Nate Schaecher, Darnell Tolliver |
1:33.20 | |
2 | Evansville Harrison | A |
Noah Mcbride,
Trey Whipple, David Felton, Brian Nally |
1:34.57 | |
3 | Brownsburg | A |
Toks Akinribade,
Hunter Johnson, Bryce Kirtz, Tyler Kirtz |
1:36.60 | |
4 | Columbus North | A |
James Garrett,
Robert Pflueger, Tristan Bailey, Cortez Bandy |
1:38.80 | |
5 | Bloomington South | A |
Taran Tavares,
Shawn Smith, Pierce Evans, Tarell Perine |
1:39.76 | |
6 | Columbus East | A |
Brayden Smith,
Trevor Foster, Hunter Dickmeyer, Kolby Mitchell |
1:46.76 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avon | B |
Jaban Carter,
Corey DuPriest, Brian Kipkulei, Deontae Bolden |
1:34.54 | |
2 | Princeton Community | A |
Brit Stevens,
Javon Wilkerson, Philip Dzienciol, Joe Bichler |
1:36.95 | |
3 | Silver Creek | A |
Noah Jones,
Dalton Collins, Bradon Hoffman, Zach Mitchell |
1:39.44 | |
4 | Evansville Central | A |
Dylan Wallace,
Drew Hale, William Butler, Nathaniel Jackson |
1:40.19 | |
5 | Bloomington North | A |
Gerrit Heitink,
Matt Ambrosio, Timothy Brown, Curtis Howard |
1:41.52 | |
6 | Jeffersonville | A |
Blake Krabbe,
Michael Calloway, Travis Caples, Anthony Malone |
1:43.21 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urban Prep | A |
Marcus Sims,
Malik Minniefield, Terrance Space, Najee Harris |
1:38.11 | |
2 | New Albany | A |
Jonathan Martinez,
Nick Teague, Jaylin Ray, DeTre Payton |
1:41.12 | |
3 | Evansville Central | A |
Jordan Pope,
Maxwell Trice, Hunter Reason, Kiave Guerrier |
1:41.47 | |
4 | Jennings County | A |
Skylar Monroe,
Jacob Corya, Nick Brooks, Jon Kipper |
1:44.93 | |
5 | Lighthouse Christian Academy | A |
Joel Huck,
Bryce Boike, Kyle Hudson, Chris Hughes |
1:56.79 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avon | A |
David Egunyomi,
Sammy Bullock, Tony Newbern, Harrison Weber |
3:28.96 | |
2 | Bloomington South | A |
Chris Davis,
Kaleb Budde, Alec Graham, Kobe Sterner |
3:34.06 | |
3 | Columbus North | A |
Bryce Ables,
Justin Abbott, Alex Janvier, Robert Pflueger |
3:44.32 | |
4 | Jeffersonville | A |
Arthur Waldrop,
Nick Smigle, Nick Hammonds, Anthony Malone |
3:44.76 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownsburg | A |
Hunter Johnson,
Tyler Kirtz, Eirik Eggen, Corey Griffin |
3:36.16 | |
2 | Evansville Harrison | A |
Noah Mcbride,
Robert Farmer, Trey Whipple, Brian Nally |
3:36.77 | |
3 | Columbus East | A |
Cam Wilson,
Caleb Pettit, Brayden Burbrink, TC O'Neal |
3:43.44 | |
4 | New Albany | A |
Taylor Souder,
Shon Taylor, Jonathan Martinez, Timmy Sherrard |
3:44.86 | |
5 | Bloomington North | A |
Wyatt Dalton,
Antonio Dallmann, Edgar de Santiago, Dylan Thompson |
3:52.89 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urban Prep | A |
Malik Minniefield,
Terrance Space, Marcus Sims, Najee Harris |
3:49.10 | |
2 | Evansville Central | A |
Drew Hale,
Ryheem Dickerson, Tristen Huff, Joe Backes |
3:53.60 | |
3 | Silver Creek | A |
Quinton Wesoloski,
Jake Reas, Spencer Copas, Anthoy Hagan |
3:59.93 | |
4 | Lighthouse Christian Academy | A |
Nathan Browning,
Andy Jedlicka, Jack Handlos, Sam Handlos |
4:05.49 | |
5 | Jennings County | A |
Benton Hamann,
Conner Hignite, Dylan Carney, Brooks Wathen |
4:16.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avon | A |
Madison King,
Jazz Briggs, Hunter Wakefield, Tony Newbern |
8:10.50 | |
2 | Brownsburg | A |
Devon Boone,
Marcus Fierek, Levi Wilbur, Hari Sathyamurthy |
8:24.88 | |
3 | New Albany | A |
Shon Taylor,
Timmy Sherrard, Szechiriah Lewis, Jonathan Martinez |
8:42.45 | |
4 | Jasper | A |
Cale Kilian,
Corbin Kaiser, Tristan Backer, Henry Love |
8:49.66 | |
5 | Jeffersonville | A |
Bailey Hecker,
Ben Walter, Kyle Sanders, Kurtis Kimmel |
8:52.95 | |
6 | Bloomington South | A |
Codie Pullon,
Aero Bosley, Tanner Gilpin, Tate Blackketter |
9:00.82 | |
7 | Columbus North | A |
Chandler Steward,
Payton Shelton, Sam Horak, Ben Verbanic |
9:02.23 | |
8 | Jennings County | A |
Chase McNicholas,
Franklin Sanders, Enrique Hendrix, Alex Hendrix |
9:06.00 | |
9 | Evansville Central | A |
Luke Rusher,
Axil Raeber, Jacob Rainey, Nathan Meese |
9:32.63 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avon | B |
Zach Kleyn,
Keith Abramson, Owen Fink, Shallmon Sigmon |
8:37.60 | |
2 | Evansville Harrison | A |
Jeremiah White,
Austin Schmidt, David Gansman, Jay Hollowell |
8:45.61 | |
3 | Brownstown Central | A |
Harlan Deaton,
Jake McCullough, Cameron Lee, Jeremy Pitts |
9:00.38 | |
4 | Bloomington North | A |
Peter Gordillo,
Michael Harman, Noah Buchsbaum, Zach Harrison |
9:02.18 | |
5 | Martinsville | A |
Jacob Kitchens,
Cameron Kinder, Tyler Garrett, Caleb Urban |
9:07.67 | |
6 | Lighthouse Christian Academy | A |
Christian Kammel,
Aaron Jedlicka, Reese Kelly, Sam Handlos |
9:08.02 | |
7 | Silver Creek | A |
Luke Poe,
Ben Lewis, Kevin Rodriguez, Chase Howard |
9:11.21 | |
8 | Columbus East | A |
Isaac VanCuren,
Trevor Foster, Owen Rupp, Mitchel Busse |
9:44.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson , Eli | JR | Brownsburg | 6' 4.0" | |
2 | Monson, Sam | JR | Bloomington South | 6' 0.0" | |
3 | O'Neal, TC | JR | Columbus East | 6' 0.0" | |
4 | Vandergriff, Nolan | SR | Evansville North | 5' 10.0" | |
5 | Waynescott, Benjamin | SO | North Harrison | 5' 10.0" | |
6 | Huser, Harley | JR | Columbus North | 5' 10.0" | |
7 | Pankey-Wallace, Drew | SR | Avon | 5' 10.0" | |
8 | Wilson, Chase | SO | Princeton Community | 5' 10.0" | |
9 | Griffen, Corey | JR | Brownsburg | 5' 8.0" | |
10 | Yarbrough, Corde | JR | Columbus East | 5' 8.0" | |
11 | Haynes, Jacobi | SO | Jeffersonville | 5' 6.0" | |
12 | Pak, Josh | JR | Bloomington South | - | |
13 | Leininger, Max | SO | Bloomington South | - | |
14 | Bailey, Tristan | SO | Columbus North | - | |
15 | Gibson, Klifford | SR | Avon | - | |
16 | Hall, Brock | FR | Avon | - | |
17 | Poe, Luke | SO | Silver Creek | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappola, Tony | JR | Jeffersonville | 14' 0.0" | |
2 | Bollinger, Jacob | FR | Brownstown Central | 12' 6.0" | |
3 | Coryea, Jacob | JR | Bloomington South | 12' 6.0" | |
4 | Richard, Dillon | SO | Avon | 12' 0.0" | |
5 | McCune, Jaden | SR | Bloomington North | 12' 0.0" | |
6 | Zeinemann, Kyle | JR | Floyd Central | 12' 0.0" | |
7 | Hensley, Luke | SO | Bloomington South | 11' 6.0" | |
8 | Ritz, Colton | SO | Brownstown Central | 11' 6.0" | |
9 | Kleinhenz, Brigham | SO | Columbus North | 11.00 | |
10 | Dunn, Luke | SO | Princeton Community | - | |
11 | Fulkerson, Matthew | SO | Evansville North | - | |
12 | Backes, Joe | SR | Evansville North | - | |
13 | McDaniel , Cru | SR | Evansville Harrison | - | |
14 | Bollinger, Caleb | JR | Brownstown Central | - | |
15 | Renfrow, Lucas | JR | Jeffersonville | - | |
16 | Ramsey, Garrett | SO | Bloomington North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grabman, Nick | JR | Avon | 18' 7.75" | |
2 | Hensley, Garrett | SR | Bloomington South | 18' 4.5" | |
3 | Haynes, Jacobi | SO | Jeffersonville | 18' 3.25" | |
4 | Caples, Travis | SR | Jeffersonville | 17' 7.25" | |
5 | Lukes, Isesis | SO | Silver Creek | 17' 7.0" | |
6 | Pettit, Caleb | SO | Columbus East | 17' 4.0" | |
7 | Lewis, Ben | FR | Silver Creek | 16' 7.75" | |
8 | Dickmeyer, Hunter | FR | Columbus East | 16' 2.0" | |
9 | Space , Terrance | SR | Urban Prep | 11' 2.75" | |
10 | McKinney, John | SR | Brownstown Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton, Mitchell | JR | Columbus North | 21' 11.5" | |
2 | Wilkerson, Javon | JR | Princeton Community | 20' 9.5" | |
3 | DuPriest, Corey | JR | Avon | 20' 7.0" | |
4 | Huser, Harley | JR | Columbus North | 20' 6.5" | |
5 | Sterner, Kobe | SO | Bloomington South | 20' 2.75" | |
6 | Pankey-Wallace, Drew | SR | Avon | 20' 2.75" | |
7 | Monson, Sam | JR | Bloomington South | 19' 11.0" | |
8 | Johnson, Tahjae | SR | Evansville Harrison | 19' 6.75" | |
9 | Craddick, Isaiah | SR | Brownsburg | 19' 6.0" | |
10 | Sims, Marcus | SR | Urban Prep | 19' 1.0" | |
11 | Vandergriff, Nolan | SR | Evansville North | 17' 9.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Read, Andrew | SR | Avon | 44' 0.5" | |
2 | Beaver, Stephen | JR | Silver Creek | 42' 10.75" | |
3 | Reason, Hunter | SO | Evansville Central | 41' 11.25" | |
4 | Gerringer, Doug | JR | Jennings County | 40' 8.0" | |
5 | Hooker, Bryce | SR | Evansville Harrison | 39' 5.5" | |
6 | Clark, Zach | SO | Columbus East | 39' 3.0" | |
7 | Schuetter, Ben | SR | Jasper | 39' 1.5" | |
8 | Arnold, Tyler | JR | Bloomington South | 38' 9.0" | |
9 | Morris, Seth | SR | Bloomington South | 38' 8.25" | |
10 | Longest, R.J. | SR | North Harrison | 37' 2.75" | |
11 | Crouch, Logan | JR | Silver Creek | 36' 9.25" | |
12 | Norbu, Tenzin | SR | Bloomington North | 35' 5.5" | |
13 | Waldrip, Tanner | JR | Bloomington North | 35' 2.5" | |
14 | Blessinger, Tate | SR | Jasper | 33' 0.75" | |
15 | Englert, Carson | SR | Jasper | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnes, Joe | JR | Brownstown Central | 49' 11.0" | |
2 | Humes, Devin | JR | Brownsburg | 49' 4.25" | |
3 | Hopkins, Will | SR | Bloomington South | 48' 9.0" | |
4 | Bates, Jacob | JR | Springs Valley | 48' 4.75" | |
5 | Brewer, Kaleb | SR | Bloomington North | 47' 4.25" | |
6 | Shoulders, Adam | JR | Evansville Harrison | 45' 2.5" | |
7 | Bennett, Cody | SR | Floyd Central | 45' 1.0" | |
8 | Anderson, Josh | SO | Silver Creek | 43' 11.25" | |
9 | King, Brock | SO | Avon | 43' 4.0" | |
10 | Tennyson, Coleman | JR | Columbus North | 42' 8.0" | |
11 | Cordial, Seth | SR | Floyd Central | 41' 2.75" | |
12 | Dodrill, Jonathan | SO | Bloomington South | 39' 5.5" | |
13 | Kruchten, Aaron | SR | Columbus East | 38' 5.5" | |
14 | Redding, David | JR | Columbus North | 37' 9.5" | |
15 | Hill, Gaven | SR | Eastern Greene | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grabowski, Megan | SR | Bloomington South | 7.70 | |
2 | Henry, Jhala | JR | Jeffersonville | 8.10 | |
3 | Springer, Daija | FR | Avon | 8.11 | |
4 | Corya, Justine | SR | Jennings County | 8.11 | |
5 | Snodgrass, Brooklyn | FR | Brownstown Central | 8.15 | |
6 | Bomba, Cydney | SR | Bloomington South | 8.25 | |
7 | Sopitan, Joy | SO | Brownsburg | 8.34 | |
8 | Daniels, Elizabeth | FR | Brownsburg | 8.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springer, Daija | FR | Avon | 8.10 |
2 | Sopitan, Joy | SO | Brownsburg | 8.32 |
3 | Toney, Jordan | SO | Evansville Harrison | 8.37 |
4 | Cook, Alexis | SR | Silver Creek | 8.76 |
5 | Cannon, Abby | FR | Bloomington North | 8.78 |
6 | Smith, Taylor | JR | Columbus East | 8.80 |
7 | Norskov, Hannah | FR | North Harrison | 9.14 |
8 | Forbes, Riley | FR | Columbus East | 10.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Jhala | JR | Jeffersonville | 8.17 |
2 | Bomba, Cydney | SR | Bloomington South | 8.28 |
3 | Daniels, Elizabeth | FR | Brownsburg | 8.36 |
4 | Kao, Addy | SO | Bloomington South | 8.39 |
5 | Cook, Kennedy | SO | Columbus North | 8.73 |
6 | Baxter, Haley | JR | Silver Creek | 8.85 |
7 | McCowan, Autumn | SO | Evansville Harrison | 8.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grabowski, Megan | SR | Bloomington South | 7.73 |
2 | Snodgrass, Brooklyn | FR | Brownstown Central | 8.14 |
3 | Corya, Justine | SR | Jennings County | 8.16 |
4 | Barker, Alexa | JR | Evansville Harrison | 8.38 |
5 | Lewis, Emory | SR | Silver Creek | 8.59 |
6 | Petty, Jordan | FR | Avon | 8.64 |
7 | Allen, Ashley | FR | Columbus East | 8.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Alanna | SO | Springs Valley | 27.82 | |
2 | Springer, Daija | FR | Avon | 28.32 | |
3 | Lacy, Hailey | SR | Jeffersonville | 28.40 | |
4 | Bomba, Cydney | SR | Bloomington South | 31.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kao, Addy | SO | Bloomington South | 27.70 | |
2 | Cummings, Malieka | SO | Bloomington South | 28.13 | |
3 | Wiliams, Asia | SR | Jeffersonville | 28.98 | |
4 | Brosmer, Taylor | SO | Evansville North | 29.78 | |
5 | Baxter, Haley | JR | Silver Creek | 30.21 | |
6 | Costello, Ava | FR | Bloomington North | 31.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Emory | SR | Silver Creek | 28.54 | |
2 | Harvey, Jayden | FR | Avon | 29.28 | |
3 | Petty, Jordan | FR | Avon | 29.37 | |
4 | Akamine, Miki | JR | Evansville Harrison | 30.11 | |
5 | Smith, Taylor | JR | Columbus East | 30.14 | |
6 | Chapman, Mackenzie | JR | Evansville North | 30.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warfield, Monique | SO | Evansville Harrison | 28.74 | |
2 | Ramsey, Zoie | JR | Bloomington North | 29.39 | |
3 | Storm, Shelby | FR | Bloomington North | 30.95 | |
4 | Burton, Breiana | FR | Columbus East | 31.70 | |
5 | Chavan, Isha | FR | Columbus East | 31.96 | |
6 | Gentner, Madison | SO | Silver Creek | 32.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mulzer, Mallory | SR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 1:00.47 | |
2 | Heeb, Gracie | SR | Bloomington North | 1:01.43 | |
3 | Cox, Corinne | SO | Floyd Central | 1:06.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cox, Carmen | JR | Floyd Central | 1:03.79 | |
2 | Richards, Ellen | SR | Bloomington South | 1:04.07 | |
3 | Blackwell, Addisyn | FR | Bloomington South | 1:04.75 | |
4 | Dixon, Caroline | SO | Bloomington North | 1:04.97 | |
5 | Whalen, Chelsea | SR | Silver Creek | 1:07.36 | |
6 | Simmons, Courtnee | JR | Avon | 1:11.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hale, Abby | FR | Evansville North | 1:04.80 | |
2 | Lobenthal, Jerica | FR | Bloomington South | 1:10.23 | |
3 | Robinson, Olivia | JR | Jeffersonville | 1:11.05 | |
4 | Bouvier, Kiley | FR | Bloomington North | 1:12.58 | |
5 | Linton, Mariah | SR | Floyd Central | 1:12.63 | |
6 | Bauer, Cicely | FR | Evansville Harrison | 1:13.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Presley | SO | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 5:16.74 | |
2 | deSouza, Zarya | JR | Bloomington South | 5:38.79 | |
3 | Sievern, Claire | FR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 5:42.24 | |
4 | Cassidy, Tara | JR | Jasper | 5:44.26 | |
5 | Farmer, Bella | SO | Bloomington North | 5:45.99 | |
6 | Sears, Hannah | SR | Bloomington North | 5:46.54 | |
7 | Bush, Hope | JR | Bloomington South | 5:46.88 | |
8 | Silberstein, Rachael | SR | Bloomington North | 5:48.81 | |
9 | Hodoval, Lauren | JR | Evansville North | 5:49.67 | |
10 | Rauh, Zoe | FR | Bloomington South | 5:49.89 | |
11 | Gebhardt, Alexa | SO | Bloomington North | 5:52.56 | |
12 | Flynn, Ella | SR | Bloomington North | 5:57.01 | |
13 | Sherrow, Grace | FR | Silver Creek | 5:57.23 | |
14 | Ballard, Kirsten | SO | Columbus North | 5:57.67 | |
15 | Chapman, Hannah | JR | Lighthouse Christian Academy | 5:58.89 | |
16 | Elpers, Carlie | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 6:05.36 | |
17 | Hammond, Emi | JR | Columbus North | 6:17.22 | |
18 | Popp, Jenna | SR | Bloomington North | 6:17.23 | |
19 | Schafsnitz, Alyssa | SO | Silver Creek | 6:34.88 | |
20 | Tucker, Kristin | SR | Bloomington South | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brougher, Rachel | JR | Columbus North | 11:21.28 | |
2 | Lax, Sierra | SR | Columbus North | 11:21.86 | |
3 | Williams, Grace | SO | Bloomington North | 11:25.71 | |
4 | Saccone, Grace | FR | Bloomington North | 11:49.43 | |
5 | Welsh, Hannah | SR | Jasper | 11:53.52 | |
6 | Brown, Joy | SR | Bloomington North | 11:54.29 | |
7 | Wilson, Maya | SR | Bloomington North | 11:54.31 | |
8 | Roy, Savannah | JR | Avon | 12:03.55 | |
9 | Schulz, Kendyll | JR | Bloomington North | 12:24.14 | |
10 | Ray, Ali | FR | Brownsburg | 12:31.81 | |
11 | Grimm, Mary | SR | Evansville North | 12:41.94 | |
12 | Wooten, Taylor | SO | Jeffersonville | 12:43.02 | |
13 | Ward, Michaela | SR | Evansville North | 12:47.51 | |
14 | Graham, Rachel | JR | Brownsburg | 12:59.92 | |
15 | Lents, Sara | FR | Brownsburg | 13:14.46 | |
16 | Trueblood, Mia | SO | Bloomington South | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heeb, Gracie | SR | Bloomington North | 9.11 | |
2 | Stull, Courtney | JR | Brownsburg | 9.58 | |
3 | Stone, Jasmine | JR | Avon | 9.81 | |
4 | Coleman, Amanda | SR | Bloomington South | 10.05 | |
5 | McAfee, Cassidy | SO | Avon | 10.26 | |
6 | Rajamani, Sejal | FR | Bloomington South | 10.52 | |
7 | Monson, Jordan | FR | Bloomington South | 10.90 | |
8 | Cox, Carmen | JR | Floyd Central | 10.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleman, Amanda | SR | Bloomington South | 9.93 |
2 | McAfee, Cassidy | SO | Avon | 10.39 |
3 | Gregg, Shanti | FR | Brownsburg | 11.05 |
4 | Mendoza, Roxana | SO | Columbus North | 11.57 |
5 | Burton, Breiana | FR | Columbus East | 11.75 |
6 | Costello, Ava | FR | Bloomington North | 11.79 |
7 | Allred, Riley | JR | Silver Creek | 11.87 |
8 | Henry, Mariya | FR | Jeffersonville | 12.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stull, Courtney | JR | Brownsburg | 9.76 |
2 | Monson, Jordan | FR | Bloomington South | 10.37 |
3 | Rajamani, Sejal | FR | Bloomington South | 10.54 |
4 | Park, Sarah | FR | Columbus East | 11.40 |
5 | Gasper, Amy | JR | Jennings County | 11.66 |
6 | Gray, Noelle | SO | Jeffersonville | 11.84 |
7 | Bah, Aminiatou | FR | Brownsburg | 13.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heeb, Gracie | SR | Bloomington North | 9.22 |
2 | Stone, Jasmine | JR | Avon | 10.05 |
3 | Cox, Carmen | JR | Floyd Central | 11.04 |
4 | Cox, Corinne | SO | Floyd Central | 11.06 |
5 | Ferry, Madalyn | FR | Silver Creek | 12.49 |
6 | Beal, Naomi | FR | Jennings County | 12.56 |
7 | Salo, Kammy | JR | Columbus North | 12.81 |
8 | Heid, Cheyanna | SO | Columbus East | 13.36 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloomington South | A |
Addisyn Blackwell,
Addy Kao, Cydney Bomba, Megan Grabowski |
1:49.11 | |
2 | Jeffersonville | A |
Hailey Lacy,
Asia Wiliams, Callista Tate, Jhala Henry |
1:50.43 | |
3 | Avon | A |
Daija Springer,
Jordan Petty, Vanessa Centers, Stacie Shelton |
1:52.87 | |
4 | Brownsburg | A |
Joy Sopitan,
Claire Hathaway, Kaya Hill, Elizabeth Daniels |
1:53.07 | |
5 | Jennings County | A |
Molly Simmons,
Alana Daeger, Alexis Harsh, Amy Gasper |
2:03.22 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evansville North | A |
Cassie Carlile,
Taylor Brosmer, Sierra Kelley, Ariah Leary |
1:52.31 | |
2 | Springs Valley | A |
Aliegha Punturi,
Sherine Munroe, Shenay Francis, Alanna Nelson |
1:57.20 | |
3 | Columbus North | A |
Kennedy Cook,
Baleigh Drum, Tara James, Andrea Monsivais |
1:58.57 | |
4 | Martinsville | A |
Liz Cheatham,
Abby Martin, Addy Yater, Betsy Nesbit |
2:03.65 | |
5 | Bloomington North | A |
Ava Costello,
Abby Cannon, Hadlie Robertson, Alexa Gebhardt |
2:04.29 | |
6 | Evansville Harrison | A |
Autumn McCowan,
Monique Warfield, Chelsea Grose, Payton Bailey |
2:06.27 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper | A |
Hannah Love,
Chloe Berger, Hannah Nixon, Kortney Ruhe |
1:56.42 | |
2 | Columbus East | A |
Maddy Ping,
Gracie Schultheis, Ashley Allen, Taylor Smith |
1:59.18 | |
3 | Floyd Central | A |
Emma Pappas,
Mariah Hardin, Hannah Clere, Abby Beard |
2:07.04 | |
4 | Silver Creek | A |
Abby May,
Natalie Biggs, Alexis Kaufer, Hannah Dudley |
2:07.85 | |
5 | Brownstown Central | A |
Brooklyn Snodgrass,
Hannah Gallion, Mackinzey Warren, Shauna Drake |
2:10.98 | |
6 | Lighthouse Christian Academy | A |
Hannah Chapman,
Abigail Pullins, Shelby Boike, Ena Uuganbayer |
2:15.11 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeffersonville | A |
Hailey Lacy,
Asia Wiliams, Kerrigan Young, Jhala Henry |
4:21.15 | |
2 | Floyd Central | A |
Mariah Linton,
Julie Sowders, Corinne Cox, Carmen Cox |
4:25.91 | |
3 | Brownsburg | A |
Mackenzie Yoder,
Michaela Barrett, Naomi Hege, Shanti Gregg |
4:27.60 | |
4 | Avon | A |
Esther Egunyomi,
Kelli Brock, Alyssa Phillips, Katy Smith |
4:29.22 | |
5 | Evansville Harrison | A |
Jordan Toney,
Carice Rodney, Cicely Bauer, Alexa Barker |
4:45.04 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloomington South | A |
Hope Gummere,
Sarah Beathea, Camryn Lien, Ellen Richards |
4:25.85 | |
2 | Bloomington North | A |
Kiley Bouvier,
Shelby Storm, Jaela Campbell, Zoie Ramsey |
4:32.15 | |
3 | Evansville North | A |
Hadley Fisher,
Danielle Rine, Reagan Stucke, Abby Hale |
4:32.62 | |
4 | Bedford North Lawrence | A |
Jacy Hughes,
Baili Peterson, Sara Peterson, Sarah Brewster |
4:38.66 | |
5 | Columbus North | A |
Avrie Allen,
Rachel Craig, Roxana Mendoza, Ensley Hammond |
4:40.29 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper | A |
Annie Stout,
Jessica Hurst, Hannah Nixon, Kortney Ruhe |
4:28.14 | |
2 | Jennings County | A |
Denza Simpson,
Emma McPeek, Marley Stearns, Justine Corya |
4:37.41 | |
3 | Columbus East | A |
Maddy Ping,
Yami Diaz, Isha Chavan, Gracie Schultheis |
4:42.88 | |
4 | Silver Creek | A |
Margaret Day,
Sara Jones, Kylee Sumner, Jaelyn Reas |
4:53.64 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avon | A |
Taylor Nicholson,
Jordan Adam, Kate Bernicke, Savannah Roy |
12:43.67 | |
2 | Bloomington North | A |
Grace Saccone,
Gracie Heeb, Caroline Dixon, Grace Williams |
13:05.23 | |
3 | Columbus North | A |
Arig Tong,
Karol Espinoza, Ana Singhal, Rachel Brougher |
13:28.65 | |
4 | Floyd Central | A |
Faith Barba,
Abby Beard, Erica Batliner, Lillian Pearce |
13:53.90 | |
5 | Bloomington South | A |
Kristin Tucker,
Breanna Abram, Maddie McMullen, Mia Trueblood |
14:07.44 | |
6 | Evansville North | A |
Michaela Ward,
Stephanie Roth, Kaylen Hisle, Mary Grimm |
14:15.07 | |
7 | Brownsburg | A |
Esterline Grace,
Olivia Zoog, Franny Brewer, Kierstyn U'Ren |
14:43.85 | |
8 | Jeffersonville | A |
Josey Noel,
Allison Blevins, Haley Nichols, Hailey Lacy |
15:32.34 | |
9 | Brownstown Central | A |
Alexis Koch,
Hannah Gallion, Morgan Harrison, Kaelyn Johnson |
16:13.57 | |
10 | Jennings County | A |
Nicole Richardson,
Marley Stearns, Patricia Henney, Ashley Heindel |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieligman, Sarah | SR | Bloomington North | 5' 2.0" | |
2 | Williams, Hannah | SO | Avon | 5' 0.0" | |
3 | Welsh, Sarah | JR | Providence | 5' 0.0" | |
4 | Barrett, Mackenzie | SO | Brownsburg | 4' 10.0" | |
5 | Culbreath, AleJa | FR | Avon | 4' 10.0" | |
6 | Nibbs, Te'a | FR | Brownsburg | 4' 10.0" | |
7 | Stout, Annie | JR | Jasper | 4' 10.0" | |
8 | Stone, Jasmine | JR | Avon | 4' 10.0" | |
9 | Anderson, Johanna | SR | Columbus North | 4' 10.0" | |
10 | Eder, Claudia | SO | Evansville North | 4' 8.0" | |
11 | Conrad, Caroline | FR | Bloomington South | 4' 8.0" | |
12 | Johnson, Megan | JR | Bloomington South | 4' 8.0" | |
13 | Harless, Mackenzie | JR | Brownsburg | 4' 6.0" | |
14 | Daeger, Alana | FR | Jennings County | 4' 6.0" | |
15 | McPeek, Emma | SO | Jennings County | 4' 6.0" | |
16 | Bryan, Faye | FR | Bloomington South | 4' 4.0" | |
17 | Cannon, Abby | FR | Bloomington North | 4' 4.0" | |
18 | Baxter, Kylie | SR | Silver Creek | 4' 4.0" | |
19 | Farnsley, Emma | FR | Floyd Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finley, Emily | SR | Bloomington South | 11' 0.0" | |
2 | Holland, Maddie | JR | Madison Consolidated | 10' 6.0" | |
3 | Smith, Rylie | SR | Floyd Central | 9' 0.0" | |
4 | Byers, Clair | SR | Eastern Greene | 8' 6.0" | |
5 | Hopf, Melinda | SR | Jasper | 8' 6.0" | |
6 | Lincks, Madison | JR | Avon | 8' 6.0" | |
7 | Griffith, Kendyl | JR | Avon | 8' 0.0" | |
8 | Williams, Mackenzie | JR | Bloomington South | 7' 6.0" | |
9 | Lowney, Claire | JR | Floyd Central | 7' 6.0" | |
10 | Quinn, Lydia | JR | Bloomington South | 7' 6.0" | |
11 | Espinoza, Karol | JR | Columbus North | 7' 0.0" | |
12 | Clay, Evelynn | SO | Jeffersonville | 7' 0.0" | |
13 | Ramsey, Zoie | JR | Bloomington North | 7' 0.0" | |
14 | Owens, Mariah | SO | Jeffersonville | 7' 0.0" | |
15 | Emma, Book | SR | North Harrison | 7' 0.0" | |
16 | Sexton, Mackenzie | JR | Bloomington North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schuster, Brianna | SO | Avon | 15' 7.5" | |
2 | Ruhe, Kortney | FR | Jasper | 14' 11.25" | |
3 | Johnson, Payton | JR | Evansville North | 14' 10.25" | |
4 | Allen, Ashley | FR | Columbus East | 14' 10.25" | |
5 | Cox, Corinne | SO | Floyd Central | 14' 7.75" | |
6 | Cook, Alexis | SR | Silver Creek | 14' 4.5" | |
7 | Ramsey, Zoie | JR | Bloomington North | 14' 4.25" | |
8 | VanDeventer, Maura | SO | Columbus North | 14' 4.0" | |
9 | Cheatham, Liz | SO | Martinsville | 13' 9.5" | |
10 | Young, Kerrigan | JR | Jeffersonville | 13' 6.25" | |
11 | Tate, Callista | FR | Jeffersonville | 13' 5.25" | |
12 | Baxter, Kylie | SR | Silver Creek | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ehman, Emily | SR | Bloomington South | 17' 6.5" | |
2 | Martin, Abby | SR | Martinsville | 17' 2.25" | |
3 | Hathaway, Claire | JR | Brownsburg | 16' 11.5" | |
4 | Culbreath, AleJa | FR | Avon | 16' 7.25" | |
5 | Carlile, Cassie | JR | Evansville North | 16' 5.5" | |
6 | Lacy, Hailey | SR | Jeffersonville | 16' 4.25" | |
7 | Snodgrass, Brooklyn | FR | Brownstown Central | 16' 3.75" | |
8 | Corya, Justine | SR | Jennings County | 16' 3.0" | |
9 | Coleman, Amanda | SR | Bloomington South | 15' 7.0" | |
10 | Cox, Carmen | JR | Floyd Central | 14' 7.5" | |
11 | Monson, Jordan | FR | Bloomington South | 14' 3.5" | |
12 | Yoder, Mackenzie | SO | Brownsburg | 14' 1.5" | |
13 | Hill, Kaya | FR | Brownsburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibson, Chelsea | FR | Jeffersonville | 34' 0.0" | |
2 | Mehne, Kayla | JR | Jasper | 32' 0.75" | |
3 | Heim, Hunter | SR | Avon | 29' 5.5" | |
4 | Muntz, Paige | SR | Floyd Central | 28' 3.25" | |
5 | Scarlett, Savanah | SR | Evansville North | 27' 10.25" | |
6 | Martin, Breanna | SR | Martinsville | 27' 10.0" | |
7 | Coleman, Bri | SO | Brownsburg | 27' 5.5" | |
8 | Korte, Rose | SO | Floyd Central | 27' 2.25" | |
9 | Collins, Dharma | JR | Silver Creek | 27' 0.5" | |
10 | Messer, Lexi | FR | Silver Creek | 26' 0.5" | |
11 | Meier, Morgan | SO | Columbus East | 24' 8.5" | |
12 | Stroud, Andrea | JR | Bloomington South | 24' 8.0" | |
13 | Lukens, Riley | SR | Bloomington South | 24' 3.25" | |
14 | Nagl, Mikayla | FR | Bloomington North | 23' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAMBRECHT, MEGAN | SO | Bedford North Lawrence | 37' 0.25" | |
2 | Hopkins, Katrinia | JR | Avon | 36' 10.75" | |
3 | Rodgers, Ariahna | JR | Avon | 34' 6.25" | |
4 | Smith, Bayli | FR | Bloomington South | 34' 2.75" | |
5 | Jordan, Lauryn | JR | Bloomington North | 34' 0.5" | |
6 | Downing, Lindsey | JR | Martinsville | 32' 2.25" | |
7 | Rainey, Mikaela | JR | Bedford North Lawrence | 31' 11.5" | |
8 | Walls, Elaina | SO | Bloomington North | 31' 2.0" | |
9 | Moore, Amy | SR | Bloomington South | 30' 3.25" | |
10 | Smith, Adrienne | JR | Brownsburg | 29' 8.25" | |
11 | Julian, Breanna | SO | Evansville Harrison | 28' 6.5" | |
12 | Roberts, Veronika | FR | Brownsburg | 27' 5.0" | |
13 | Haegele, Kathleen | JR | Columbus North | 24' 11.0" | |
14 | Coles, Delaney | SR | Columbus North | 24' 0.75" |