HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Bolingbrook50
Lakes47
Fremd34
Lockport Township33
Minooka24
Homewood-Flossmoor20
Crete-Monee16
Lake Forest14
Thornton14
Granite City8
 
Women's Score
Barrington42
Bolingbrook34
Lockport Township29
Homewood-Flossmoor20
Thornton16
Young14
Granite City10
Marist9
Bloom Twp.6

Men's 60m Dash Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gargano, Chris SR Lockport Township 7.41
2 Julian, Quinn SR Lake Forest 7.43
3 Jones, Kris SR Lakes 7.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elmore, Tyler JR Bolingbrook 7.11 10
2 Knight, Ahmari SR Crete-Monee 7.11 8
3 Marchio, Colin JR Minooka 7.19 6
4 Harley-Hampton, Deante SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.25 4
5 Checchin, Nick JR Fremd 7.65
6 McDaniel, Tionte SR Thornton -

Men's 60m Dash Class B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Jiere FR Thornton 7.41
2 Hurdel, Heath SR Lockport Township 7.67
3 Small, Leon JR Lakes 7.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Showalter, Shawn SO Bolingbrook 7.14 8
2 Treadwell, Juawan JR Crete-Monee 7.17 6
3 Booth, DeVon SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.29 4
4 Findlay, Maceo SR Minooka 7.38 2
5 Meng, Chris SR Lake Forest 7.41
6 Spankowski, Riley FR Fremd 7.75

Men's 60m Dash Class C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thiel, Brandon SR Lakes 7.20 2
2 Amegatcher, Emmanuel SR Lockport Township 7.65
3 White, Javante FR Thornton 7.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pringle, Jordan SO Bolingbrook 7.08 6
2 Harley-Hampton, Devonte SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.20 4
3 Molino, Tim JR Minooka 7.56 1
4 Sullivan, Brian JR Lake Forest 7.70
5 Vail, Caleb SR Fremd 7.90
6 Smith, Will JR Crete-Monee -

Men's 200m Dash Class B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Showalter, Shawn SO Bolingbrook 23.18 8
2 Williba, Eugene SO Granite City 24.70
3 Wright, Cristian JR Thornton 24.81
4 Tucker, Ryan SR Minooka 24.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoch, Gavin SR Lake Forest 23.24 6
2 Gargano, Chris SR Lockport Township 23.71 4
3 Westmoreland, Aaron JR Crete-Monee 23.79 2
4 Floyd, Grant SR Homewood-Flossmoor 24.31
5 Jones, Kris SR Lakes 25.32

Men's 200m Dash Class C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Javonte JR Thornton 25.70
2 Dant, Mason JR Minooka 26.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pringle, Jordan SO Bolingbrook 23.48 6
2 Collier, Andre SR Homewood-Flossmoor 23.79 4
3 Hodges, Jordan SR Crete-Monee 23.91 2
4 Meng, Chris SR Lake Forest 24.04 1
5 Vasquez, Brandon SR Lockport Township 24.12

Men's 200m Dash Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elmore, Tyler JR Bolingbrook 23.14 6
2 Arroyo, Aaron SO Minooka 23.81 4
3 Bell, Wilyonde SR Granite City 25.04
4 Love, Derrick JR Thornton 25.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bello, Tony SR Homewood-Flossmoor 22.83 9
2 Rodgers, Derrius SR Lockport Township 22.83 9
3 Julian, Quinn SR Lake Forest 24.21
4 Souffrant, Michael SR Crete-Monee 24.85

Men's 400m Dash Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elmore, Tyler JR Bolingbrook 52.10
2 McDaniel, Tionte SR Thornton 52.52
3 Crump, Quavies SR Crete-Monee 54.31
4 Riggins, Juwan SR Granite City 54.75
5 Cudack, Aaron JR Fremd 59.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Brandon SO Minooka 50.34 10
2 Rodgers, Derrius SR Lockport Township 51.15 8
3 Thiel, Brandon SR Lakes 51.53 6
4 Hoch, Gavin SR Lake Forest 51.85 4
5 Bentley-Dean, Knikolas SR Homewood-Flossmoor 52.89

Men's 400m Dash Class B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, James JR Bolingbrook 57.10
2 Freeman, Donnell JR Crete-Monee 57.91
3 Michalowski, Brad JR Fremd -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuhlmann, Robert SR Lakes 51.81 8
2 Dlugopolski, Matt SR Minooka 52.35 6
3 Watkins, Caleb SR Homewood-Flossmoor 54.46 4
4 Gargano, Chris SR Lockport Township 55.09 2
5 Sullivan, Brian JR Lake Forest 59.84

Men's 400m Dash Class C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mick, Matthew SR Lake Forest 52.58 6
2 Banaszak, Glenn JR Minooka 57.50
3 Vail, Caleb SR Fremd 59.96
4 Pajarillo, Garrett SR Bolingbrook 1:00.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Assil, Sammy FR Crete-Monee 53.66 4
2 Vasquez, Brandon SR Lockport Township 54.39 2
3 Davis, Lance SR Homewood-Flossmoor 56.01 1
4 Quinn, Griffin JR Lakes 59.58
5 Bowman, Patrick JR Thornton -

Men's 800m Run Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Lyndall SR Bolingbrook 2:12.98 6
2 McCabe, Spencer JR Minooka 2:14.35 4
3 Lebaron, Jake SR Lakes 2:14.90 2
4 Toban, Devon SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:17.32 1
5 Espinosa, Jonathan SO Lockport Township 2:17.40
6 Humphrey, Elantae FR Crete-Monee 2:18.65
7 Sampson, Aidan SO Granite City 2:31.68
8 Banks, Paris SR Thornton 2:36.12

Men's 800m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knudsen, Soren JR Minooka 2:02.21 10
2 Peterson, Danny JR Fremd 2:02.95 8
3 Colin, Luke SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:08.11 6
4 Reffat, Ibraheem SR Lakes 2:08.59 4
5 Robertson, Caleb JR Bolingbrook 2:09.40
6 Soto, Josh JR Crete-Monee 2:11.05
7 Davis, David JR Granite City 2:16.72
8 Neri, Edgar SR Lockport Township 2:16.90
9 Roemer, Ben SO Lake Forest 2:31.99
10 Golden, Jonathan JR Thornton 2:32.66

Men's 800m Run Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lomeli, Miguel SR Minooka 2:04.48 8
2 Vogelgesang, Luke JR Fremd 2:08.00 6
3 Leake, Elijah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:08.29 4
4 Hageman, Coby SO Bolingbrook 2:10.47 2
5 Hubbard, Jake SR Lakes 2:11.66
6 Holloway, Imani SO Crete-Monee 2:17.93
7 Oesterreich, Lucas SR Lockport Township 2:21.01
8 Gonzales, Juan SO Thornton 2:25.25
9 Litzsinger, Cameron JR Lake Forest 2:31.50
10 Gray, Alex FR Granite City 2:31.59

Men's 1600m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Keefe, Will JR Granite City 4:35.05 10
2 Mason, Matt JR Minooka 4:44.07 8
3 Keene, Stewart SR Homewood-Flossmoor 4:47.78 6
4 Wallace, Jeremy JR Lakes 4:51.42 4
5 Osborne, Harry JR Thornton 4:54.39
6 O'Berry, Versye JR Crete-Monee 4:55.67
7 Shroda, Bjorn SR Bolingbrook 4:56.14
8 Elwood, Robert JR Lockport Township 5:01.96

Men's 1600m Run Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Capista, Lorenzo JR Minooka 4:53.13 6
2 Kelly, Drew JR Fremd 4:56.95 4
3 Nikonowicz, Leo JR Granite City 4:58.88 2
4 Paske, Donovan FR Lockport Township 5:03.41 1
5 Cadena, Brayan SR Bolingbrook 5:09.80
6 Moran, Kael SO Lakes 5:10.48
7 Golden, Jonathan JR Thornton 5:17.42
8 Dunlavy, Jack SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5:25.90
9 Levin, Kyle SO Lake Forest 5:27.98
10 Russell, Jaylon SO Crete-Monee 5:28.06

Men's 1600m Run Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Keefe, Andrew FR Granite City 4:41.65 8
2 Tutt, Justin JR Minooka 4:43.62 6
3 Meverden, Jeff SR Lakes 4:45.34 4
4 Lytle, Alex SR Fremd 4:45.99 2
5 Bennett, Mark JR Bolingbrook 5:04.10
6 Graham, Byron SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5:10.54
7 O'Neal, Nolan SO Lockport Township 5:12.60
8 Herrera, Jesus SO Crete-Monee 5:20.07
9 Redding, Cameron SO Lake Forest 5:27.26
10 Davis, Allen SR Thornton 5:32.22

Men's 3200m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Jeremy JR Lakes 10:21.52 10
2 Westerhoff, Jacob SO Minooka 10:29.32 8
3 Musich, Cade SO Lockport Township 10:35.50 6
4 Shroda, Bjorn SR Bolingbrook 10:36.98 4
5 Fietsam, Elijah FR Lake Forest 11:24.43
6 Dunlavy, Jack SR Homewood-Flossmoor 11:41.10

Men's 3200m Run Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Matt SO Fremd 10:32.77 8
2 Beyler, Joshua SO Bolingbrook 10:42.69 6
3 Erwin, Jack FR Lakes 10:55.70 4
4 Czerwonka, Lucas JR Lockport Township 11:00.12 2
5 Bazzarone, Vince JR Minooka 11:28.19
6 Coen, Bradley SR Homewood-Flossmoor 11:47.56
7 Antonucci, Marc SO Lake Forest 12:16.56

Men's 3200m Run Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Najeeb, Arij SO Bolingbrook 10:56.24 6
2 Messer, Jeremy JR Minooka 11:03.40 4
3 Wenberg, Owen FR Lakes 11:05.79 2
4 Hoak, Patrick FR Lockport Township 11:28.72 1
5 Hinch, Blake JR Lake Forest 11:51.99

Men's 60m Hurdles Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olatunde, Kumni SO Bolingbrook 10.79 6
2 Lewis, Cole SR Homewood-Flossmoor 11.08 4
3 Bennett, Alan SR Lakes 11.23 2
4 Pikulski, Nick SO Lockport Township 11.48 1
5 Myers, Justin SO Minooka 11.54
6 Knipe, Robert JR Lake Forest 13.50
7 Safo, Jamal FR Crete-Monee -

Men's 60m Hurdles Class B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ralston, Charles SR Bolingbrook 9.72
2 Tindall, Tyler SO Granite City 10.28
3 Mordini, Edward JR Lake Forest 10.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freeman, Donnell JR Crete-Monee 8.70 8
2 Konopka, Ben SO Fremd 9.07 6
3 Eckols, Trevor SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.28 4
4 Leyva, Matt SR Lakes 9.29 2
5 Rodriguez, Jose JR Minooka 9.43

Men's 60m Hurdles Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Banks, Paris SR Thornton 8.97
2 Knapp, Christopher SO Minooka 9.04
3 Smith, Jordan SO Granite City 10.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McConico, Jaylan SR Bolingbrook 8.29 10
2 Hoch, Gavin SR Lake Forest 8.30 8
3 Anderson, Rodney SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.69 6
4 Crump, Quavies SR Crete-Monee 8.94 4
5 Zalapukis, Mike SR Lakes 9.40
6 Jackson, Jaden SO Fremd 9.59

Men's High Jump Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Javonte JR Thornton 6' 0.0" 6
2 Lewis, Cole SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 10.3" 4
3 Kennedy, Marquise FR Crete-Monee 5' 10.1" 2
4 Hayden, Marcus SR Minooka 5' 10.0" 1
5 Pettiford, Cameron SO Bolingbrook 5' 6.1"
6 Ooms, Bryan SO Lake Forest 5' 6.0"
7 Ametgatcher, Gabe SO Lockport Township 5' 2.1"
8 Schommer, Ethan FR Lakes 5' 2.0"

Men's High Jump Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daubon, Alex SR Homewood-Flossmoor 6' 6.0" 8
2 Edwards, Landon SO Lake Forest 5' 10.2" 6
3 Ansere, Kofi SO Bolingbrook 5' 10.0" 4
4 Fuentes, Nate SR Lakes 5' 8.0" 1
5 Hayden, Antonio SO Minooka 5' 8.0" 1
6 Riggins, Juwan SR Granite City 5' 6.0"
7 Hall, Rashaun SR Granite City 5' 6.0"
8 Harper, KJ SO Thornton 5' 4.0"

Men's High Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rivers, Justin SR Bolingbrook 6' 6.0" 10
2 Durov, Quintin SR Minooka 6' 4.0" 7
3 Hudson, Charles SR Lakes 6' 4.0" 7
4 Izenbart, Josh SR Homewood-Flossmoor 6' 2.0" 4
5 Brown, Kievon JR Fremd 6' 0.0"
6 Mathew, Stephen SR Lake Forest 5' 10.0"
7 Deal, Torrey JR Granite City 5' 6.3"
8 Bowman, Patrick JR Thornton 5' 6.2"
9 Rogers, Isaac SR Lockport Township 5' 6.0"

Men's Pole Vault Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holmgren, Larry SR Lakes 10' 6.0" 6
2 Loughran, Nolan SO Minooka 8' 6.0" 4
3 Kronemann, Joseph SR Bolingbrook 8' 6.0" 2
4 Williba, Kendrick JR Granite City 7' 0.0" 1
5 Malik, Saif JR Lockport Township -

Men's Pole Vault Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayden, Marcus SR Minooka 13' 0.0" 8
2 Garcia, Nick JR Lakes 11' 0.0" 6
3 Nepomuceno, Lean SO Bolingbrook 10' 0.0" 2
4 Amegatcher, Emmanuel SR Lockport Township 10' 0.0" 4
5 Bell, Wilyonde SR Granite City 9' 0.0"
6 Brucker, Kent SR Lake Forest 8' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jazo, Cooper SR Lakes 14' 0.0" 10
2 Moncrieffe, Krishnan SR Bolingbrook 13' 0.0" 6
3 Loughran, Brennan JR Minooka 13' 0.0" 8
4 Novak, Andrew JR Lockport Township 10' 0.0" 4
5 Julian, Quinn SR Lake Forest 9' 0.0"
6 Nicard, Kristian JR Granite City 9' 0.0"
7 Walder, Wade SR Lockport Township -

Men's Long Jump Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fuentes, Nate SR Lakes 19' 5.0" 6
2 Owens, Jiere FR Thornton 19' 4.75" 4
3 Adeyiga, Jesuseun SR Homewood-Flossmoor 18' 10.0" 2
4 Souffrant, Michael SR Crete-Monee 18' 2.5" 1
5 Ansere, Kofi SO Bolingbrook 18' 1.75"
6 Mogilevsky, Casey JR Lake Forest 18' 1.0"
7 Checchin, Nick JR Fremd 17' 8.25"
8 Gouwens, Logan SO Minooka 17' 3.25"
9 Freese, Jacob SO Lockport Township 17' 1.5"
10 Deal, Torrey JR Granite City -

Men's Long Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, Remi SR Thornton 22' 5.5" 10
2 Estelle, Daniel SR Homewood-Flossmoor 20' 10.0" 8
3 Ruiz, Cameron JR Lakes 20' 5.0" 6
4 Banks, Tanner JR Bolingbrook 20' 1.0" 4
5 Bustami, Jesse SR Lockport Township 20' 0.0"
6 Meng, Chris SR Lake Forest 19' 5.75"
7 Brown, Kievon JR Fremd 19' 5.5"
8 Williba, Eugene SO Granite City 17' 9.0"
9 Adams, Brandon SO Minooka 14' 11.0"

Men's Long Jump Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durov, Quintin SR Minooka 20' 9.5" 8
2 Powell, Master SR Thornton 20' 7.75" 6
3 Hudson, Charles SR Lakes 20' 4.0" 4
4 Hunter, Jalen SR Homewood-Flossmoor 19' 10.25" 2
5 Faust, Tyler JR Fremd 19' 10.0"
6 Olatunde, Kumni SO Bolingbrook 19' 5.0"
7 Gary, Robert JR Crete-Monee 19' 1.25"
8 Novak, Andrew JR Lockport Township 18' 5.5"
9 Zanarini, Alan JR Lake Forest 18' 4.5"

Men's Triple Jump Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Faust, Tyler JR Fremd 38' 6.5" 6
2 Love, Derrick JR Thornton 37' 9.0" 4
3 Seaberry, Otis SO Lockport Township 36' 6.0" 2
4 Ledet, Xavier SO Crete-Monee 36' 5.0" 1
5 Shaw, Marquis JR Granite City 34' 6.5"
6 Gladden, Shemar JR Lakes 34' 0.5"
7 Bogner, Kurtis SR Lake Forest 32' 5.0"
8 Williams, Donovan FR Minooka 32' 1.0"
9 Ansere, Kofi SO Bolingbrook -
10 Wheeler, Chad SR Homewood-Flossmoor -

Men's Triple Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Taron JR Thornton 42' 6.0" 10
2 Lasinis, Stephen JR Minooka 42' 4.1" 8
3 Simmons, Tiyen SR Crete-Monee 42' 4.0" 6
4 Adebayo , Raqib SR Fremd 42' 0.75" 4
5 Fuentes, Nate SR Lakes 39' 9.5"
6 Jones, Dwayne SR Homewood-Flossmoor 39' 7.75"
7 Deal, Torrey JR Granite City 38' 7.5"
8 Bustami, Jesse SR Lockport Township 38' 4.5"
9 Banks, Tanner JR Bolingbrook 36' 10.5"
10 Mathew, Stephen SR Lake Forest 36' 6.0"

Men's Triple Jump Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Master SR Thornton 40' 4.0" 8
2 Castro, Andrew JR Fremd 39' 3.0" 6
3 Ajanaku, Bolu SR Homewood-Flossmoor 38' 8.5" 4
4 Mogilevsky, Casey JR Lake Forest 38' 0.0" 2
5 Hudson, Charles SR Lakes 36' 9.75"
6 Hayden, Marcus SR Minooka 36' 7.5"
7 Douglas, Franklin SR Crete-Monee 36' 5.5"
8 McCarthy, Connor SO Lockport Township 35' 9.75"
9 Johnson, Lyndall SR Bolingbrook 35' 3.75"
10 Williba, Kendrick JR Granite City -

Men's Shot Put Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carver, Max JR Fremd 43' 1.0" 6
2 Price, Jerad SO Minooka 41' 2.5" 4
3 Lukasik, John JR Lockport Township 40' 1.0" 2
4 Atkinson, Cody SR Lakes 39' 11.0" 1
5 Skinner, Jack SR Lake Forest 39' 1.5"
6 Bell, Wilyonde SR Granite City 37' 11.6"
7 Holloway, Jaleel SO Crete-Monee 36' 1.5"
8 Anderson, Mike SR Homewood-Flossmoor 34' 11.0"
9 Barr, Jalen SR Bolingbrook 34' 0.5"
10 Pridgeon, Justin SR Thornton 33' 11.5"

Men's Shot Put Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pokorski, Kevin JR Lockport Township 48' 10.0" 8
2 Murashko, Roman JR Fremd 46' 5.0" 6
3 Fick, Will SR Minooka 44' 0.0" 4
4 Orchard, Colin SR Lakes 42' 8.0" 2
5 Aviles, Jordan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 39' 0.5"
6 Thompson, Djuangel SO Thornton 39' 0.0"
7 Gassett, Nathan JR Granite City 37' 2.0"
8 Bauder, Luke SR Lake Forest 36' 9.5"
9 Harvey, Drew SR Crete-Monee 36' 6.5"
10 Davis, Cameron SR Bolingbrook 34' 5.5"

Men's Shot Put Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lam, Kevin SR Minooka 51' 11.0" 10
2 Hanson, Ethan JR Fremd 51' 4.0" 8
3 Meyer, John SO Lockport Township 50' 9.5" 6
4 McNulty, LaVall SR Crete-Monee 45' 1.0" 4
5 Jenkins, Steve JR Granite City 43' 5.5"
6 Torrez, Diego JR Lakes 41' 8.0"
7 Portis, Avery SR Homewood-Flossmoor 40' 0.0"
8 Spears, Jacob SR Bolingbrook 37' 0.0"
9 Mills, Jaxon SR Lake Forest 36' 0.0"

Women's 60m Dash Class C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Levato, Lexi JR Lockport Township 9.03
2 Stewart, Kailah FR Oak Forest 9.24
3 Johnston, Ceriyah FR Perspectives Charter 9.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bassey, Jacqueline SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.21 6
2 Jones, TyKiaza FR Granite City 8.30 4
3 Grim, Alexis FR Thornton 8.32 2
4 McClendon, Maniga JR Young 8.42 1
5 Price, Bria JR Bolingbrook 8.54
6 Bell, Kaiaja SO Bloom Twp. 8.98
7 Sterling, Ellery SO Barrington 9.00
8 Melacon, Whitney FR Marist -

Women's 60m Dash Class B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Kayla JR Thornton 8.51
2 Aguilar, Tori SR Lockport Township 8.62
3 Redfern, Ella SO Barrington 8.63
4 Thompson, Ivory JR Perspectives Charter 9.17
5 Rogers, Imara JR Oak Forest -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rush, Toni FR Granite City 8.07 8
2 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.16 6
3 Ataessien, Joelle SR Young 8.20 4
4 Evans, Karah SO Bolingbrook 8.32 2
5 Armer, Madyson JR Marist 8.64
6 Johnson, Tashanae JR Bloom Twp. 9.07

Women's 60m Dash Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Niya JR Granite City 8.10 4
2 Metoyer, Larrece SR Thornton 8.31
3 Greci, Jaclyn JR Lockport Township 8.33
4 Besthoff, Kayla SR Barrington 8.75
5 Hubbard, L'Akisha JR Perspectives Charter 8.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Amira SO Young 7.70 10
2 Pitts, Alexis SR Marist 7.98 8
3 Robinson, Jaimie SR Homewood-Flossmoor 8.09 6
4 Morris, Hannah SO Bloom Twp. 8.26
5 Young, Claire JR Bolingbrook 8.26

Women's 200m Dash Class B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Karah SO Bolingbrook 28.27 4
2 Berryhill, Yasmin JR Young 29.89
3 Moore, Briana JR Bloom Twp. 31.01
4 Rogers, Imara JR Oak Forest 41.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hyde, Andrea SR Granite City 27.67 8
2 Metoyer, Larrece SR Thornton 27.75 6
3 Aguilar, Tori SR Lockport Township 29.15 2
4 Besthoff, Kayla SR Barrington 29.32
5 Armer, Madyson JR Marist 30.00

Women's 200m Dash Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitts, Alexis SR Marist 27.47
2 Pointer, Robyn JR Granite City 27.68
3 Capel, Sara Kate SR Barrington 27.89
4 Walters, Kayla FR Bolingbrook 27.94
5 Hubbard, L'Akisha JR Perspectives Charter 29.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Amira SO Young 25.56 10
2 Oliver, Olivia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 26.60 8
3 Morris, Hannah SO Bloom Twp. 27.04 6
4 Greci, Jaclyn JR Lockport Township 27.15 4
5 Windom, Amari JR Thornton 28.30

Women's 200m Dash Class C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horak, Carly SR Barrington 28.83 1
2 Dickens, Ayanna JR Young 30.45
3 Shelley, Amber FR Oak Forest 35.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rush, Toni FR Granite City 27.02 6
2 Johnson, Katelyn FR Bolingbrook 27.11 4
3 Norris, Kareema FR Bloom Twp. 28.58 2
4 Mathius, Jacqueline FR Lockport Township 29.06
5 Edwards, Kayla JR Thornton 29.22

Women's 400m Dash Class C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stinitus, Annie FR Marist 1:10.87
2 Nielsen, Peyton FR Oak Forest 1:13.54
3 Ljung, Sophie FR Young 1:14.95
4 Hudson, Azaiya SO Thornton 1:16.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scales, Jaylyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:03.22 6
2 Feely, Lauren SR Barrington 1:06.99 4
3 Paloma, Dakota JR Lockport Township 1:07.35 2
4 Thompson, DayAndrea JR Bolingbrook 1:09.81 1

Women's 400m Dash Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Valencia SR Thornton 1:06.93
2 Bruuresma, Jaley SR Young 1:08.01
3 Alarcon, Briana SO Oak Forest 1:08.95
4 McDermott, Bridget SR Marist 1:10.06
5 Morris, Julia JR Perspectives Charter -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stennis, Charlyncia SR Bolingbrook 1:00.96 10
2 Jimenez, Isabella SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:02.49 8
3 Capel, Sara Kate SR Barrington 1:02.58 6
4 Gliwa, Grace SO Lockport Township 1:04.20 4
5 Williams, Jasmine JR Bloom Twp. 1:07.56

Women's 400m Dash Class B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huang, Hannah FR Young 1:07.82
2 Baldwin, Jasmine SO Marist 1:12.22
3 Latocha, Lynette SO Oak Forest 1:17.33
4 Johnston, Ceriyah FR Perspectives Charter 1:32.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLaurin, Kaila SR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:03.55 8
2 McLaurin, Kelsey JR Barrington 1:04.04 6
3 Ware, Deja JR Bolingbrook 1:04.97 4
4 McNeese, Kyla SO Bloom Twp. 1:06.35 2
5 Gomez, Sarah SO Lockport Township 1:07.64

Women's 800m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoeltgen, Sophie FR Barrington 2:26.60 10
2 Cabrera, Zyana FR Young 2:28.46 8
3 Isom, Kayla JR Lockport Township 2:29.97 6
4 Izaguirre, Yulissa SR Bolingbrook 2:33.94 4
5 Murphy, Coleen FR Marist 2:38.92
6 Comer, Alyssa SO Granite City 2:42.12
7 Gavina, Tanya JR Bloom Twp. 2:55.49
8 Snodey, Destiny JR Thornton 3:03.24
9 Walton, Dejah JR Perspectives Charter 3:17.02

Women's 800m Run Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chen, Emily JR Barrington 2:39.03 6
2 Wojnowski, Nicole SO Young 2:41.83 4
3 Canny, Ashely FR Lockport Township 2:43.41 2
4 Gebbia, Sarah JR Bolingbrook 2:46.30 1
5 Germino, McKenzie SR Marist 2:48.00
6 Osornio, Brisa FR Bloom Twp. 3:05.29
7 Myint, Jaden FR Granite City 3:26.00
8 Sanders, Rachel JR Thornton 3:42.61
9 Lafi, Nadja SR Perspectives Charter -

Women's 800m Run Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shroda, Madison SO Bolingbrook 2:31.69 8
2 Leyva, Danielle JR Barrington 2:35.64 6
3 Bollinger, Maggie FR Lockport Township 2:42.47 4
4 Sorescu, Jennifer SR Young 2:46.43 2
5 Doyle, Nora SO Marist 2:48.07
6 Williams, Mariah SR Granite City 2:54.06
7 Le'Blanc, Ray'nia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:57.76
8 Hughes, Laneicea SR Bloom Twp. 2:57.88
9 Berrios, Chastity SR Oak Forest 3:27.27
10 Pleasant, Deonna SO Perspectives Charter -

Women's 1600m Run Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoeltgen, Eve FR Barrington 5:35.71 8
2 Wojoikiewicz, Kate FR Lockport Township 5:39.63 6
3 Borza , Jill FR Marist 5:41.37 4
4 Odom, Ellie FR Young 6:02.10 2
5 Murphy, Morgan SR Homewood-Flossmoor 6:11.07
6 Cabas, Camille FR Bolingbrook 6:13.53
7 Pizano, Lissett SO Bloom Twp. 6:29.40
8 Corral, Karina JR Thornton 7:13.37
9 Berrios, Chastity SR Oak Forest 7:57.13

Women's 1600m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Jocelyn SO Barrington 5:05.92 10
2 Leonard, Maryclare JR Marist 5:22.67 8
3 Friedrich, Aubrey SO Lockport Township 5:35.85 6
4 Behrens, Ella FR Young 5:47.93 4
5 Sanchez, Emily JR Bloom Twp. 5:51.95
6 Hernandez, Natalia SO Bolingbrook 5:57.48
7 Lampley, Elizabeth SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5:59.75
8 Nesbit, Kori SR Granite City 6:06.79
9 Najera, Esmeralda JR Thornton 6:15.04
10 Leahy, Paige JR Oak Forest 6:57.93

Women's 1600m Run Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Messerschmidt, Sarah SO Barrington 5:43.30 6
2 Kane-Preissing, Zoe SR Young 5:53.08 4
3 Viz, Catherine SR Marist 5:55.80 2
4 Zaplatosch, Emily SR Lockport Township 6:04.74 1
5 Osornio, Allison FR Bloom Twp. 6:35.99
6 Callahan, Brianna SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7:24.96
7 Roche, Eleanor FR Bolingbrook 7:36.52
8 Sanders, Rachel JR Thornton 7:54.43

Women's 3200m Run Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoklosa, Emily SR Lockport Township 12:21.24 8
2 Kucan, Alyssa SO Bolingbrook 12:29.14 6
3 Agarwal, Arushi SR Barrington 12:32.00 4
4 Kane-Preissing, Zoe SR Young 12:57.39 2
5 Ferenzi, Lexi SR Marist 13:16.26
6 Pizano, Lissett SO Bloom Twp. 14:14.75

Women's 3200m Run Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bollinger, Morgan JR Lockport Township 11:11.50 10
2 Murphy, Coleen FR Marist 12:00.94 8
3 Behrens, Ella FR Young 12:05.14 6
4 Feely, Caitlin SO Barrington 12:14.31 4
5 Mugg, Annie SO Bolingbrook 13:11.40
6 Nesbit, Kori SR Granite City 13:15.55
7 Sanchez, Emily JR Bloom Twp. 13:51.92

Women's 3200m Run Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zachar, Grace JR Barrington 12:39.69 6
2 Galvin, Cecilia SR Marist 13:15.36 4
3 Helmuth, Eva JR Lockport Township 13:48.79 2
4 Ortiz, Veronica JR Young 13:50.81 1

Women's 60m Hurdles Class B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Kayla FR Bolingbrook 10.63
2 Feely, Lauren SR Barrington 11.37
3 Jones, Jamesha SR Granite City 11.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Windom, Amari JR Thornton 9.49 8
2 McCarthy, Aliana SR Marist 9.50 6
3 Aoyagi, Ally SR Lockport Township 10.06 4
4 Muhammad, Zakkiyah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 10.11 2

Women's 60m Hurdles Class A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carollo, Katie SR Marist 9.99 4
2 Paloma, Dakota JR Lockport Township 10.31
3 Capel, Sara Kate SR Barrington 10.56
4 Wilson, DaKarie SR Bloom Twp. 10.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Mya JR Thornton 9.31 10
2 Ataessien, Joelle SR Young 9.31 8
3 Jones, TyKiaza FR Granite City 9.95 6
4 Johnson, Katelyn FR Bolingbrook 10.14

Women's 60m Hurdles Class C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hennesy, Andi FR Lockport Township 11.13 2
2 Mehta, Diya FR Barrington 11.58
3 Hartigan, Flynn FR Oak Forest -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Camille JR Bolingbrook 9.94 6
2 Reid, Rebecca FR Young 10.80 4
3 Edwards, Ni'Dra SR Marist 11.46 1
4 Price, Iyandi JR Thornton 11.47
5 Brown, Aaliyah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 11.54

Women's High Jump Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Valencia SR Thornton 5' 2.1" 8
2 Perry, Kayla SO Bolingbrook 5' 2.0" 6
3 Carollo, Katie SR Marist 5' 0.1" 4
4 Capel, Sara Kate SR Barrington 5' 0.0" 2
5 Gomez, Sarah SO Lockport Township 4' 10.0"
6 Myrick, Madison SR Homewood-Flossmoor 4' 6.0"
7 Adedokun, Fatima JR Young 4' 6.0"
8 Helms, Khadija SR Granite City -

Women's High Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Kaitlin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 5' 4.0" 9
2 Cossio, Anna SR Barrington 5' 4.0" 9
3 McCarthy, Aliana SR Marist 5' 2.0" 6
4 Young, Claire JR Bolingbrook 5' 0.0" 4
5 Blackwell, Brea JR Thornton 4' 10.0"
6 Dietz, Carolyn SR Lockport Township 4' 8.0"
7 Latocha, Lynette SO Oak Forest 4' 8.0"
8 Legrone, BriAna JR Granite City -
9 Kalinina, Liza SR Young -

Women's High Jump Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Tyronay JR Bolingbrook 4' 10.0" 6
2 Curtis, Jade SR Homewood-Flossmoor 4' 6.0" 1
3 Evans, Yasmine FR Marist 4' 6.0" 2
4 Granger, Jazilyn FR Lockport Township 4' 6.0" 4
5 Bergquist, Julia JR Barrington 4' 4.0"
6 Williams, Stephanie FR Thornton 4' 2.0"
7 Hernandez, Gissel SR Young 4' 0.0"
8 Ambruso, Morgan SO Granite City -

Women's Pole Vault Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Erica SR Lockport Township 7' 6.1" 6
2 Hernandez, Gissel SR Young 7' 6.0" 4
3 Ivy, Sierra SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7' 0.0" 2
4 Stryczek, Brianna SR Barrington 6' 6.1" 1
5 Kohn, Stephanie SR Marist 6' 6.0"
6 Ramsey, Natalie JR Oak Forest -
7 Hubbard, Kyla FR Bloom Twp. -
8 Chocian, Christina SO Bolingbrook -

Women's Pole Vault Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barcroft, Nicole SO Barrington 8' 0.0" 8
2 Gangas, Sydney SR Lockport Township 7' 6.0" 5
3 Young, Unia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7' 6.0" 5
4 Kalinina, Liza SR Young 7' 0.0" 2
5 Etheridge, Jillian SO Bloom Twp. 6' 6.0"
6 Tucker, Maddie SR Marist 6' 0.0"
7 Alarcon, Briana SO Oak Forest 6' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dietz, Carolyn SR Lockport Township 9' 0.0" 10
2 Gadbois, Kristen JR Barrington 8' 6.0" 8
3 Etherton, Jolie JR Bolingbrook 8' 0.1" 6
4 Linares, Julia SR Marist 8' 0.0" 4
5 Hernandez, Angela SR Bloom Twp. 7' 0.1"
6 Wojnowski, Nicole SO Young 7' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jaimie SR Homewood-Flossmoor 17' 6.5" 10
2 Perry, Kayla SO Bolingbrook 15' 11.0" 8
3 Horak, Carly SR Barrington 15' 7.25" 6
4 Schmutzler, Kaleigh JR Lockport Township 15' 4.25" 4
5 Armer, Madyson JR Marist 14' 6.25"
6 Griggs, Kyja SO Bloom Twp. 14' 2.0"
7 McClendon, Maniga JR Young 14' 1.5"
8 Garrett, Meisha SO Granite City -
9 Helms, Khadija SR Granite City -
10 Banks, Mariana SR Thornton -

Women's Long Jump Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greenlee, Jasmin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 16' 4.25" 8
2 Blackwell, Brea JR Thornton 16' 0.0" 6
3 Gardley, Yani FR Bloom Twp. 15' 5.5" 4
4 Lewis, Alexis SO Bolingbrook 14' 11.75" 2
5 Davis, Bria JR Marist 14' 4.25"
6 Kalinina, Liza SR Young 14' 1.0"
7 Lovato, Lexi JR Lockport Township 13' 10.0"
8 Ketel, Katie SO Barrington 13' 6.5"
9 Stewart, Kailah FR Oak Forest 12' 11.0"

Women's Long Jump Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feely, Lauren SR Barrington 14' 9.0" 6
2 Brown, Tamiia SR Homewood-Flossmoor 14' 7.75" 4
3 Adedokun, Fatima JR Young 14' 6.75" 2
4 Crespo, Isabelle FR Bolingbrook 13' 8.25" 1
5 Johnson, Kayla FR Bloom Twp. 13' 7.25"
6 Reilly, Grace SO Marist 13' 6.5"
7 Sinkus, Kaitlyn SO Lockport Township 13' 6.0"
8 Henry, Taniyah FR Thornton 13' 5.25"
9 Stahnke, Grace SO Oak Forest 12' 11.0"
10 Ward, Traonna SO Granite City 10' 5.0"
11 Haire, Jerica FR Granite City -

Women's Triple Jump Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greenlee, Jasmin SR Homewood-Flossmoor 32' 9.0" 8
2 Edwards, Ni'Dra SR Marist 32' 5.0" 6
3 Blackwell, Brea JR Thornton 32' 4.0" 4
4 Adedokun, Fatima JR Young 30' 9.0" 2
5 Stryczek, Brianna SR Barrington 29' 1.0"
6 Bell, Kaiaja SO Bloom Twp. 29' 0.0"
7 Cronholm, Cassidy JR Lockport Township -
8 Garrett, Meisha SO Granite City -

Women's Triple Jump Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmutzler, Kaleigh JR Lockport Township 33' 11.0" 6
2 Griggs, Kyja SO Bloom Twp. 31' 2.5" 4
3 Williams, Stephanie FR Thornton 30' 11.75" 2
4 Martin, Faith SR Homewood-Flossmoor 29' 6.0" 1
5 Walker, Ashley JR Young 29' 1.0"
6 Hutchison, Ella FR Barrington 27' 5.0"
7 Braun, Cameree JR Marist -

Women's Triple Jump Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Jaimie SR Homewood-Flossmoor 39' 7.0" 10
2 McLaurin, Kelsey JR Barrington 35' 4.5" 8
3 Banks, Mariana SR Thornton 33' 6.0" 6
4 Dietz, Carolyn SR Lockport Township 32' 9.0" 4
5 Kalinina, Liza SR Young 30' 5.5"
6 Dabney, Kyla JR Bloom Twp. 27' 0.75"
7 Carollo, Katie SR Marist -
8 Helms, Khadija SR Granite City -

Women's Shot Put Class A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McNiel, Rachel SR Bolingbrook 36' 8.0" 10
2 Pitts, Alexis SR Marist 34' 10.5" 8
3 Azie, Obiama SR Barrington 33' 1.0" 6
4 Smith, Rachel JR Lockport Township 32' 4.5" 4
5 Simms, Tiara SR Homewood-Flossmoor 31' 10.5"
6 Hopkins, Maya JR Young 29' 6.5"
7 Harris, Hannah FR Granite City 29' 4.5"
8 Hayes, Destiny SR Thornton 28' 6.5"
9 Marks, JaJuanna JR Oak Forest 25' 9.0"
10 Garrett, Jene FR Bloom Twp. -
11 Branch, Mercee JR Perspectives Charter -

Women's Shot Put Class B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polito, Gina SO Barrington 32' 1.0" 8
2 Karbarz, Meghan JR Lockport Township 29' 11.0" 6
3 Jones, Jamesha SR Granite City 29' 3.0" 4
4 Jenkins, Imani SR Bolingbrook 27' 7.0" 2
5 Henry, Kyontay SO Thornton 27' 3.5"
6 Mosley-Williams, Najma JR Bloom Twp. 22' 8.5"
7 Diaz, Makaylah SR Homewood-Flossmoor 22' 6.0"
8 Williams, Sarah SO Young 19' 7.0"
9 O'Connell, Courtney SR Oak Forest -
10 Downs, Julia SO Marist -

Women's Shot Put Class C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwager, Gia JR Barrington 30' 5.0" 6
2 Vickery, Jaelyn FR Lockport Township 29' 11.5" 4
3 Williams, Jasmine SO Thornton 26' 11.0" 2
4 Garrett, Donyai SO Granite City 26' 4.0" 1
5 Tomlin, Taylor SR Homewood-Flossmoor 25' 11.0"
6 Lynch, Ellie SO Young 23' 6.5"
7 Fernandez, Montserrat FR Bolingbrook 22' 9.0"
8 Drayton, Maya FR Marist 20' 2.0"
9 Palombi, Alina FR Bloom Twp. 17' 2.0"
10 Shelley, Amber FR Oak Forest 16' 0.0"