Clinton Girls Last Chance

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.48
2 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton 8.49
3 Ogle, Jayla SO Limestone 8.50
4 Tippitt, Ellison SO Taylorville 8.51
5 Leischner, Abbey JR Monticello 8.57
6 Thompson, Ciara SO Mt. Zion 8.58
7 Wright, Shae JR Clinton 8.60
8 Barefield, Brittany SR Centennial 8.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Jezel SR Bloomington 7.99
2 Rupkey, Lizzie SR Monticello 7.99
3 McGill, Bailey SO Bloomington 8.09
4 Baker, Addy JR Morton 8.17
5 Zimmerlein, Erika SR Amboy 8.19
6 Newingham, Isabella SR Macon Meridian 8.29
7 Meyer, Emma JR Central A & M 8.34
8 Ifft, Kassadee SR Prairie Central 8.40
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Meyer, Emma JR Central A & M 8.41
2 Mckee, Calysta SR Cerro GordonBement 8.85
3 Enlow, Haley SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 8.90
4 Smith, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 8.98
5 Peterson, Maci FR Mt. Zion 9.13
6 Hallden, Alexis SO Fisher 9.21
7 Osorio, Amairani FR Clinton -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Martin, Jezel SR Bloomington 8.03
2 Leischner, Abbey JR Monticello 8.59
3 Wright, Shae JR Clinton 8.62
4 Woods, Bridget FR Morton 8.86
5 Hardin, Kaitlyn FR Normal West 8.95
6 Coleman, Tabitha FR Clinton 9.77
7 Walker, Alexa SR Cerro GordonBement -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rupkey, Lizzie SR Monticello 8.16
2 Barefield, Brittany SR Centennial 8.54
3 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.55
4 Cole, Gabby JR Central A & M 9.02
5 Cluver, Beatha JR Watseka 9.23
6 Kern, Tennyson SO Clinton 9.34
7 Enlow, Allison SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 9.82
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McGill, Bailey SO Bloomington 8.19
2 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton 8.57
3 Corcoran, Cassidy SO Amboy 8.82
4 Luth, Andi SR Shiloh 8.97
5 Gravez, Isabel FR University (Normal) 9.00
6 Hopkins, Courtney FR Shelbyville 9.70
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Baker, Addy JR Morton 8.25
2 Thompson, Ciara SO Mt. Zion 8.61
3 Ogle, Jayla SO Limestone 8.62
4 Moore, Savanah FR Clinton 9.12
5 Tomasello, Xanna FR Taylorville 9.21
6 Farrell, Madison FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 9.44
7 Stark, Audrey FR Clinton 9.57
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Newingham, Isabella SR Macon Meridian 8.22
2 Zimmerlein, Erika SR Amboy 8.25
3 Tippitt, Ellison SO Taylorville 8.52
4 Beasley, Madyson FR Clifton Central 8.83
5 Beasley, Alyana JR Limestone 9.19
6 Miller, Ashley FR Bloomington Central Catholic 9.24
7 Nino, Asia FR Lowpoint-Washburn 9.33
8 Dennis, Graciana JR Pontiac 9.37
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ifft, Kassadee SR Prairie Central 8.41
2 Reis, Gera JR Prairie Central 9.14
3 Bell, Kaitlyn FR Watseka 9.38
4 Coulter, Holly JR Clifton Central 9.43
5 Seibert, Paige FR Lowpoint-Washburn 9.97

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ogle, Jayla SO Limestone 28.99
2 Walker, Alexa SR Cerro GordonBement 29.41
3 Peter, Anna SR Cerro GordonBement 32.26
4 Schoon, Rylee FR University (Normal) 36.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hari, Camryn SO Prairie Central 31.15
2 Seibert, Paige FR Lowpoint-Washburn 33.63
3 Stark, Audrey FR Clinton 34.45
4 Angles, Susanna FR University (Normal) 35.43
5 Osorio, Amairani FR Clinton 36.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosenberger, Alexis FR Clinton 30.86
2 Garcia, Isabel SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 30.96
3 Benton, Olivia FR Clinton 32.07
4 Green, Jackie FR Clinton 32.37
5 Warren, Halle SO Clinton 34.56
6 Coleman, Tabitha FR Clinton 34.68
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henson, Gillian FR Clinton 30.08
2 Moore, Savanah FR Clinton 30.25
3 Carder, Aleah JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 30.47
4 Bell, Kaitlyn FR Watseka 31.94
5 Muir, Olivia SO Pontiac 32.00
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beasley, Madyson FR Clifton Central 30.03
2 Cooper, Tatiana JR Monticello 30.10
3 Damery, Celine SR Mt. Zion 30.28
4 Leigh, Meghan FR Pontiac 31.40
5 Pierce, Riley SR Amboy 31.44
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton 28.76
2 Ifft, Kassadee SR Prairie Central 28.82
3 Villanueva, Kaitlin JR Central A & M 31.05
4 Durbin, Brenah FR Central A & M 33.23
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raines, Jenna FR Clifton Central 28.92
2 Tomasello, Xanna FR Taylorville 29.58
3 Enlow, Haley SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 30.21
4 Hallden, Alexis SO Fisher 30.38
5 Thompson, Ciara SO Mt. Zion 30.40
6 Day, Madi SR Morton 30.48
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Filkin, Madison SO Clinton 28.82
2 Baker, Addy JR Morton 29.23
3 Llewellyn, Hope JR Champaign Central 29.35
4 Tippitt, Ellison SO Taylorville 29.70
5 Smith, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 29.81
6 Luth, Andi SR Shiloh 30.32
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 26.89
2 Terry, Diojanae SO Centennial 28.38
3 Hagen, McKensie SR Watseka 28.69
4 Vasquez, Shania SO Lowpoint-Washburn 28.93
5 Pankhurst, Katelynn JR Amboy 29.00
6 Stalter, Alayna SO Fisher 29.64
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettigrew, Keygan FR Champaign Central 26.96
2 Williams, Adrianna JR Centennial 26.97
3 Hayden, Kaitlin SR Clinton 28.08
4 Balster, Amy SO Springfield 29.96
5 Beasley, Alyana JR Limestone 31.57
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Jezel SR Bloomington 25.70
2 Zimmerlein, Erika SR Amboy 26.52
3 Rupkey, Lizzie SR Monticello 26.63
4 McGill, Bailey SO Bloomington 27.37
5 Newingham, Isabella SR Macon Meridian 28.34

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woosley, Hailee FR Lowpoint-Washburn 1:04.42
2 Rest, Meghan SR Washington 1:12.94
3 Giberson, Haylee SR Cerro GordonBement 1:19.09
4 Hoover, Valorie FR Shelbyville 1:26.24
5 Fought, Katie FR Clinton 1:30.84
6 Campbell, Ariel SR Cerro GordonBement -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shafer, Natalie FR Mt. Zion 1:11.74
2 Ghrer, Noelle SO Bloomington Central Catholic 1:13.03
3 Mapson, Elisha JR Centennial 1:16.42
4 Seehuus, Alexandra FR University (Normal) 1:18.30
5 Duncan, Mackenna FR Bloomington Central Catholic 1:19.14
6 Parsons, Rylie FR Watseka 1:22.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ifft, Megan SO Prairie Central 1:08.28
2 Plackett , Tierney SR Centennial 1:11.57
3 Barnes, Braelynn FR Central A & M 1:11.95
4 Demick, Amaya SO Clifton Central 1:15.24
5 Hilton, Trinity SO Central A & M 1:16.09
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conklin, Alexis SR Limestone 1:07.41
2 Sapp, McKenna SO University (Normal) 1:08.67
3 Mackling, Kaelyn FR Mt. Zion 1:09.05
4 Brown, Trinity JR Champaign Central 1:13.44
5 Reardon, Calyn JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:18.69
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomasello, Xanna FR Taylorville 1:05.86
2 Catton, Madison FR Prairie Central 1:08.66
3 Foltz, Cece FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:11.30
4 O`Neal, Bree FR Bloomington -
5 Leigh, Meghan FR Pontiac -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plotner, McKenna FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:05.44
2 Stalter, Alayna SO Fisher 1:06.30
3 Marry, Kaitlin FR Fisher 1:08.25
4 Shirley, Desirae SR Champaign Central 1:08.61
5 Foster, Madeline JR Amboy 1:09.91
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Luth, Andi SR Shiloh 1:06.83
2 White, Allison FR Springfield 1:08.87
3 Mirande, Jenna SO Limestone -
4 Hart, Lindsey FR Morton -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welch, Kylie JR Bloomington 58.83
2 Evelti, Lauren SR St. Teresa 1:01.91
3 Caldwell, Claire SR Monticello 1:02.26
4 Podowicz, Emery JR Clifton Central 1:02.92
5 Getz, Leah JR Morton 1:07.34

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mirande, Jenna SO Limestone 2:42.62
2 Kraus, Raylynn SO Mt. Zion 2:57.26
3 Karraker, Jenny SR Shelbyville 3:01.29
4 Mussey, Catie JR University (Normal) 3:02.83
5 Chambers, Emmi JR University (Normal) 3:04.92
6 Wertz, Emma SO Clinton 3:05.12
7 Koerber, Paula JR Central A & M 3:22.71
8 Williams, Hannah FR Clinton 3:51.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coy, Courtney FR Taylorville 2:49.43
2 Siegel, Amanda FR Fisher 2:49.92
3 Urban, Alicia JR Morton 2:51.53
4 Crisostomo, Jacey SO Pontiac 2:53.75
5 Feeney, Lauren JR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:55.03
6 Bennett, Hannah FR Washington 2:55.34
7 Isaac, Ana FR Bloomington Central Catholic 2:57.73
8 Potter, Molly SO Centennial 2:57.80
9 Lynch, Kitt SO Taylorville 3:02.66
10 Braman, Brooke SO Lowpoint-Washburn 3:03.49
11 Mehrkens, Andrea JR Pontiac 3:04.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowe-Adams, Lauryn SO St. Teresa 2:37.87
2 White, Millie SO Clinton 2:39.89
3 Carlson, Shannon JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:41.83
4 Llewellyn, Faith JR Champaign Central 2:42.37
5 Tacud, Pamela SO St. Teresa 2:42.59
6 Hammond, Ripley SR Bloomington 2:49.06
7 Bailey, Bridget SO Mt. Zion 2:49.77
8 Carsten, Lily SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:50.48
9 Stevens, Maddie FR Clinton 2:51.86
10 Ortgeisen, Kaitlyn FR Amboy 2:53.51
11 Butler, Allison FR Macon Meridian 2:53.87
12 Collins, Lexie JR Morton 2:57.98
13 Rogers, Liza SR Cerro GordonBement 2:58.62
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tranchitella, Hailey JR Washington 2:23.01
2 Goff, Aly SR Springfield 2:24.13
3 Pace, Andrea JR Clifton Central 2:27.69
4 Powers, Morgan SR Shelbyville 2:34.05
5 Shirley, Desirae SR Champaign Central 2:34.53
6 Hosto, Erin JR Amboy 2:34.88
7 Birlingmair, Tess FR Normal West 2:35.03
8 Gillon, Darrice SO Centennial 2:40.24
9 Mesplay, Madison SO Monticello 2:40.76
10 Moore, Bailey SR Bloomington 2:44.62
11 Sams, Taryn SO Central A & M 2:47.95
12 Ridley, Madison FR Springfield 2:55.25

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmertz, Emma SR Cerro GordonBement 6:42.04
2 Forlines, Erin FR Central A & M 6:45.19
3 Venters, Macie SO St. Teresa 6:46.11
4 Collins, Channing FR Central A & M 7:00.36
5 Minarzik, Lara JR Champaign Central 7:03.03
6 Bailey, Linsey SR Clifton Central 7:04.75
7 Wagner, Alyson JR Champaign Central 7:15.71
8 Kellerman, Brooke SO Mt. Zion 7:19.46
9 Braman, Brooke SO Lowpoint-Washburn 7:26.59
10 Caspary, Mikayla FR Clifton Central 7:28.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyle, Kelynn FR Amboy 6:18.16
2 Bernson, Jordyn FR Shelbyville 6:21.68
3 Donelson, Riley JR Clinton 6:23.45
4 Ressel, Ally JR Springfield 6:27.17
5 Morris, Elizabeth SO Bloomington Central Catholic 6:29.20
6 Tracy, Kathleen SR Monticello 6:32.06
7 Smith, Abigail SO Taylorville 6:41.80
8 Ely, Alyssa SO Bloomington Central Catholic 7:08.62
9 Johnson, Hannah SO Morton 8:00.11
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Widder, Taylor SO Washington 5:32.81
2 McPike, Alyssa FR Monticello 5:36.57
3 McDonald, Grace SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 5:38.35
4 Smith, Mara FR Normal West 5:39.35
5 McDougall, Victoria FR Washington 5:50.08
6 Brown, Lauren FR University (Normal) 6:04.06
7 Butler, Allison FR Macon Meridian 6:11.01
8 Bailey, Anna JR Mt. Zion 6:13.40
9 Kaefring, Katelyn SO Centennial 6:20.44

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dexheimer, Kassidy JR Washington 11:45.22
2 Grady, Megan JR Amboy 11:54.00
3 Motor, Natalie SR Springfield 12:01.94
4 Cleary, Kelsey SR St. Teresa 12:16.70
5 Smith, Mara FR Normal West 12:20.99
6 Elmore, Morgan SO Monticello 12:27.11
7 Myers, Claire SO Washington 12:27.44
8 Sterr, Julia JR Clinton 12:42.93
9 Sloan, Salena SR Central A & M 12:48.32
10 Byrd, Natalie SO Lowpoint-Washburn 12:49.30
11 Edwards, Ruth FR Springfield 13:14.30
12 Popovich, Jennifer SR Amboy 13:57.29
13 Ladehoff, Lauren JR Clifton Central 14:02.39
14 Kallembach, Madelyn SR Monticello 14:27.85

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, Addi JR Morton 10.38
2 Frichtl, Olivia SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 10.46
3 Nutakor, Vanessa JR St. Teresa 10.52
4 Lauterbach, Kailey SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.56
5 Filkin, Madison SO Clinton 10.60
6 Snyder, Natalie FR Taylorville 10.83
7 Kelly, Maddie JR Bloomington Central Catholic 10.85
8 Rippel, Celina JR Lowpoint-Washburn 10.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Podowicz, Emery JR Clifton Central 9.51
2 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 9.59
3 Loving, Jasmine JR Normal West 9.69
4 Dooley, Ryan SR Central A & M 9.69
5 Hayden, Kaitlin SR Clinton 10.15
6 Switzer, DaeLin FR St. Teresa 10.32
7 Greene, Valena SO Centennial 10.32
8 Day, Madi SR Morton 10.47
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Day, Madi SR Morton 10.54
2 Bennett, Addi JR Morton 10.57
3 Foran, Hannah SR Cerro GordonBement 11.06
4 Canum, Elizabeth SR Springfield 11.54
5 Hilton, Abigail SR Central A & M 12.17
6 Tucker, Cassidy FR Shelbyville 12.44
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Loving, Jasmine JR Normal West 9.69
2 Frichtl, Olivia SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 10.63
3 Filkin, Madison SO Clinton 10.80
4 Snyder, Natalie FR Taylorville 11.01
5 Beasley, Madyson FR Clifton Central 11.13
6 Arnold, Aleia FR Limestone 11.33
7 Dowell, Emily SR Cerro GordonBement 11.74
8 Foltz, Sierra FR Shelbyville 19.98
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Podowicz, Emery JR Clifton Central 9.66
2 Greene, Valena SO Centennial 10.27
3 Hayden, Kaitlin SR Clinton 10.38
4 Kelly, Maddie JR Bloomington Central Catholic 10.83
5 Benton, Olivia FR Clinton 11.51
6 Heston, Sydney FR Lowpoint-Washburn 11.78
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 9.94
2 Switzer, DaeLin FR St. Teresa 10.33
3 Rippel, Celina JR Lowpoint-Washburn 10.91
4 Dennis, Graciana JR Pontiac 11.96
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dooley, Ryan SR Central A & M 9.94
2 Lauterbach, Kailey SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.70
3 Nutakor, Vanessa JR St. Teresa 10.75
4 Shafer, Natalie FR Mt. Zion 11.17
5 Ridgeway, Grace FR Bloomington 11.29
6 Jernigan, Madison SO Limestone 11.54

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cerro GordonBement B , ,
,
2:00.13
2 Limestone A Alyana Beasley, Jayla Ogle,
Tyanna Daniels, Madison Jernigan
2:00.36
3 Limestone B Victoria Johnson, Ciara Cleek-Hewitt,
Lillian Estrada, Kalon Green
2:05.94
4 Pontiac A Meghan Leigh, Olivia Muir,
Ali Trainor, Alexis Snow
2:09.33
5 Cerro GordonBement A , ,
,
2:10.41
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Salt Fork (Catlin) A Morgan Kirby, Ida Myhren,
Aleah Carder, Jenny Kimbro
1:58.25
2 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Haley Enlow, Darby Moore,
Kailey Lauterbach, Paige Ulrich
1:59.53
3 University (Normal) A Carrington Walker, Aubrie Smith,
Isabel Gravez, Brooklyn Mosley
1:59.58
4 Mt. Zion A Ciara Thompson, Celine Damery,
Maci Peterson, Madisen Park
2:02.18
5 Watseka A Kaitlyn Bell, Beatha Cluver,
Rylie Parsons, McKensie Hagen
2:13.81
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clifton Central A Emery Podowicz, Hanna Gray,
Clare Peters, Andrea Pace
1:52.54
2 Central A & M A Ryan Dooley, Abigail Hilton,
Mikah Maples, Emma Meyer
1:54.70
3 Morton A Savina Fischer, Addi Bennett,
Madi Glatz, Alexa Crowe
1:55.14
4 Taylorville A Ellison Tippitt, Natalie Snyder,
Hannah Jachino, Xanna Tomasello
1:58.34
5 Prairie Central A Camryn Hari, Gera Reis,
Madison Catton, Kassadee Ifft
2:00.85
6 Lowpoint-Washburn A Madison Darrow, Sydney Heston,
Shania Vasquez, Olivia Rossman
2:01.53
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Springfield A Lauren Ferguson, Chieme Udake,
Kyra Webster, Ozzy Erewele
1:48.13
2 St. Teresa A Kite' Oladipupo, Brianna Niebrugge,
Vanessa Nutakor, DaeLin Switzer
1:50.95
3 Centennial A Valena Greene, Anaya McCoy,
Diojanae Terry, Adrianna Williams
1:52.25
4 Clinton A Kaitlin Hayden, Betsy Lovett,
Riley Pruser, Madison Filkin
1:52.65
5 Amboy A Cassidy Corcoran, Kaitlin Boers,
Katelynn Pankhurst, Erika Zimmerlein
1:52.87
6 Bloomington A Kniyah Kelly Arter, Kamaria Gant,
Kelise Johnson, Brooke Misukonis
1:55.86

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mt. Zion A Jasmyn Brooksher, Brooke Shelton,
Ashlyn Mackling, Kaelyn Mackling
4:42.21
2 Limestone B Victoria Johnson, Lillian Estrada,
Cathryn Loy, Cherrie Pudney
5:06.33
3 Champaign Central A Jessica Wagner, Dajanae Zander,
Jiwoo Kim, Yunji Nam
5:09.76
4 Watseka A Beatha Cluver, Claire Bossong,
Miryam Bevelle, Rylie Parsons
5:21.71
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clinton A Riley Pruser, Maddie Stevens,
Millie White, Jena Thomas
4:38.09
2 Limestone A Aleia Arnold, Jenna Mirande,
Alexis Conklin, Katie Georges
4:41.11
3 University (Normal) A Brooklyn Mosley, Ava Trevarthan,
Chloe Benyamin, Carrington Walker
4:41.74
4 Salt Fork (Catlin) A Sydnie Klemme, Amber Kirby,
Ida Myhren, McKenna Plotner
4:54.21
5 Pontiac A Carly Bohm, Graciana Dennis,
Olivia Muir, Alexis Snow
4:58.64
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Central A & M A Ryan Dooley, Haylee Virden,
Emma Meyer, Abby Forlines
4:27.33
2 Amboy A Kaitlin Boers, Cassidy Corcoran,
Madeline Foster, Erin Hosto
4:31.20
3 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Hannah VanHouten, Darby Moore,
Paige Ulrich, Maddie Warrington
4:32.23
4 Lowpoint-Washburn A Madison Darrow, Shania Vasquez,
Sydney Heston, Olivia Rossman
4:35.51
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Springfield A Ozzy Erewele, Aly Goff,
Kyra Webster, Lauren Ferguson
4:12.44
2 Clifton Central A Emery Podowicz, Hanna Gray,
Andrea Pace, Clare Peters
4:16.62
3 Bloomington A Kniyah Kelly Arter, Kylie Welch,
Bett O`neal, Alaysha Smith
4:19.95
4 St. Teresa A Brianna Niebrugge, Kite' Oladipupo,
Makenna Thornton, Lauren Evelti
4:20.93
5 Morton A Meredith McDonough, Alexa Crowe,
Macy Glatz, Madi Glatz
4:22.83
6 Monticello A Abbey Leischner, Claire Caldwell,
Kendyl McFarland, Tatiana Cooper
4:24.24

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Gillian SR Metamora 5' 8.0"
2 Switzer, DaeLin FR St. Teresa 5' 6.0"
3 Beckett, Laura SO Central A & M 5' 4.0"
4 Fox, Billi SR Illini Bluffs 5' 0.0"
5 Miller, Sydney JR Shelbyville 5' 0.0"
6 Hagen, McKensie SR Watseka 5' 0.0"
7 Gentzler, Aleeka SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 4' 10.0"
8 Darnell, Shayla SO Shelbyville 4' 10.0"
9 Freitag, Addison JR Metamora 4' 10.0"
10 Vanmatre, Brandi SR Cerro GordonBement 4' 10.0"
11 Nutakor, Vanessa JR St. Teresa 4' 8.0"
12 Gray, Hanna SR Clifton Central 4' 8.0"
13 Terry, Diojanae SO Centennial 4' 8.0"
14 Curtin, Elizabeth FR Taylorville 4' 8.0"
15 Forlines, Abby JR Central A & M 4' 8.0"
16 White, Allison FR Springfield 4' 6.0"
17 Brooksher, Jasmyn SO Mt. Zion 4' 6.0"
18 Catton, Madison FR Prairie Central 4' 6.0"
19 Wise, Emma SO Centennial 4' 6.0"
20 Woods, Bridget FR Morton 4' 6.0"
21 Gerdes, Caitlin FR Clifton Central 4' 4.0"
22 Schisler, Natalie SR Morton 4' 4.0"
23 Hopf, Emily JR Tri-Valley 4' 4.0"
24 Rosenberger, Alexis FR Clinton 4' 2.0"
25 Lubbers, Kaylee FR Monticello 4' 2.0"
26 Bohm, Carly FR Pontiac -
27 Canum, Elizabeth SR Springfield -
28 kolenhberg, Emma FR Bloomington -
29 Rossman, Olivia SR Lowpoint-Washburn -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jernigan, Madison SO Limestone 14' 0.5"
2 Mckee, Calysta SR Cerro GordonBement 13' 6.5"
3 Johnson, Victoria SO Limestone 13' 0.75"
4 kolenhberg, Maiya FR Bloomington 13' 0.0"
5 Beard, Makenna SO Washington 12' 9.5"
6 Smith, Gabbi JR Clifton Central 12' 9.0"
7 Moore, Savanah FR Clinton 12' 5.0"
8 Nevius, Jessica SR Cerro GordonBement 12' 5.0"
9 Coulter, Holly JR Clifton Central 12' 0.0"
10 Warren, Halle SO Clinton 11' 7.0"
11 Miller, Ashley FR Bloomington Central Catholic 11' 4.0"
12 Parsons, Rylie FR Watseka 11' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Getz, Leah JR Morton 14' 10.0"
2 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton 14' 8.0"
3 Storm, Emmalee SO Shelbyville 14' 6.5"
4 Walker, Carrington SO University (Normal) 14' 6.0"
5 Wise, Emma SO Centennial 14' 3.5"
6 Styczynski, Michelle SR University (Normal) 14' 1.0"
7 Villanueva, Kaitlin JR Central A & M 13' 10.0"
8 Lyle, Jenna FR Bloomington 13' 9.25"
9 Hilton, Abigail SR Central A & M 13' 9.0"
10 Balster, Amy SO Springfield 12' 10.0"
11 Plotner, McKenna FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16' 11.0"
2 Bozarth, Whitney FR Normal West 15' 9.0"
3 Leischner, Abbey JR Monticello 14' 10.0"
4 Rippel, Celina JR Lowpoint-Washburn 14' 9.25"
5 Parsons, Jennifer SO Springfield 14' 6.0"
6 Fisher, Libby SO Mt. Zion 14' 6.0"
7 Pruser, Riley FR Clinton 14' 5.5"
8 Reis, Gera JR Prairie Central 14' 3.5"
9 Smith, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 14' 2.5"
10 Seten, Isabelle JR Centennial 13' 9.75"
11 Ifft, Megan SO Prairie Central 13' 2.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hagen, McKensie SR Watseka 30' 6.25"
2 Campbell, Ariel SR Cerro GordonBement 30' 4.5"
3 Villanueva, Kaitlin JR Central A & M 30' 3.5"
4 Boers, Kaitlin SR Amboy 30' 2.5"
5 Plotner, McKenna FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 29' 11.0"
6 Jernigan, Madison SO Limestone 29' 8.5"
7 Thomas, Jena JR Clinton 29' 8.5"
8 Foran, Hannah SR Cerro GordonBement 29' 5.75"
9 Reis, Gera JR Prairie Central 29' 4.75"
10 Beard, Makenna SO Washington 29' 0.5"
11 Collins, Lexie JR Morton 27' 3.75"
12 Tullis, Jenny JR Taylorville 26' 0.5"
13 Taylor, Savannah FR Limestone 25' 10.0"
14 Bailey, Linsey SR Clifton Central 25' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niebrugge, Brianna JR St. Teresa 33' 1.75"
2 Peters, Clare SR Clifton Central 32' 4.5"
3 Nutakor, Vanessa JR St. Teresa 32' 3.25"
4 Glatz, Madi SR Morton 32' 1.25"
5 Newingham, Isabella SR Macon Meridian 31' 10.25"
6 Styczynski, Michelle SR University (Normal) 31' 5.0"
7 Bozarth, Whitney FR Normal West 31' 3.75"
8 Ifft, Megan SO Prairie Central 31' 2.0"
9 Fisher, Libby SO Mt. Zion 30' 11.5"
10 Udake, Chieme JR Springfield 30' 11.25"
11 Smith, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 30' 6.75"
12 Misukonis, Taylor SR Bloomington 30' 2.0"
13 Goswami, Rekha SO Springfield 29' 4.75"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sonnemaker, Sierra FR Washington 31' 6.0"
2 Driscoll, Helena FR Limestone 30' 4.0"
3 Bleichner, Olivia FR Bloomington Central Catholic 26' 1.0"
4 Seitz, Tabby FR Monticello 24' 11.0"
5 Fikan, Kim SR Cerro GordonBement 24' 9.0"
6 Stark, Audrey FR Clinton 24' 3.5"
7 Gillon, Dominique SR Centennial 23' 11.0"
8 Mullin, Alexis SO Shelbyville 23' 11.0"
9 Hall, Kayleigh FR Monticello 23' 3.5"
10 Price, Tyann JR Springfield 23' 2.5"
11 Moore, Savanah FR Clinton 22' 9.0"
12 Kern, Tennyson SO Clinton 22' 3.5"
13 Migit, Kate FR Morton 21' 8.0"
14 Adelman, Maddie FR Bloomington Central Catholic 20' 8.5"
15 Gross, Lea FR Lowpoint-Washburn 20' 5.0"
16 Jackman, Paige SR Prairie Central 19' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kelise FR Bloomington 30' 9.5"
2 Casner, Claire JR Prairie Central 30' 3.5"
3 Workman, Claudia FR Clinton 29' 6.0"
4 Hooker, Anna SO St. Teresa 29' 5.0"
5 Sparks, Maneia FR Champaign Central 29' 2.5"
6 Butcher, Addie FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 28' 8.5"
7 Bowling, Caroline JR Mt. Zion 27' 11.0"
8 Stillabower, Elizabeth SR Cerro GordonBement 27' 2.5"
9 Newsome, Andrea JR Pontiac 26' 11.0"
10 Erewele, A. J. SR Springfield 26' 2.0"
11 Tullis, Jenny JR Taylorville 25' 1.0"
12 Ziemer, Bre SR University (Normal) 25' 0.0"
13 Fought, Katie FR Clinton 25' 0.0"
14 Jackson, Kennedy SO Limestone 24' 11.0"
15 Jordan, Abi JR Clifton Central 24' 6.0"
16 Hess, Alexis JR Champaign Central 24' 6.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weltha, Ellie SO Bloomington 43' 6.0"
2 Nicholson, Abby SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 41' 11.5"
3 Maples, Mikah SR Central A & M 39' 10.0"
4 Ayodele, Faith JR Centennial 35' 11.0"
5 Bunting, Allee SR Watseka 35' 1.0"
6 Anderson, Rachyl SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 34' 11.0"
7 Bednar, Kaylie SR Prairie Central 34' 6.0"
8 Cox, Addi FR Morton 32' 1.5"
9 Snyder, Natalie FR Taylorville 31' 7.0"
10 DeJaynes, Noelle FR St. Teresa 31' 0.0"
11 Dunn, Allie FR Central A & M 30' 11.0"
12 Wright, Shae JR Clinton 30' 0.0"
13 Heckman, Lottie FR Lowpoint-Washburn 29' 2.5"
14 Butler, Jalen FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 27' 2.5"
15 Morris, Kim SR Mt. Zion 26' 1.0"