Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor

Scores:
Team Score
Rock Island82
Bloomington62
St. Joseph-Ogden53
Normal50
Springfield Southeast42
Thornwood40
Galesburg32
Washington22
Normal West18
Decatur Eisenhower10
St. Thomas More10
Clinton7
Schlarman6
Amboy6
Centennial6
Pekin4

Women's 60m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donaldson, Carolyn SO Rock Island 8.12
2 Pettigrew, Keygan FR Champaign Central 8.30
3 Bell, Makayla FR Thornwood 8.44
4 Taylor, Maclayne FR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.53
5 Barefield, Brittany SR Centennial 8.58
6 Gabriel, Arianna FR Rock Island 8.60
7 Range, Daija FR Galesburg 8.77
8 Plackett , Tierney SR Centennial 8.83
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor, Maclayne FR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.58
2 Bell, Makayla FR Thornwood 8.58
3 Shelton, Areanna FR Decatur Eisenhower 8.96
4 Carter, Caylie SO Normal West 9.05
5 Jochums, Caitlyn SO East Peoria 9.06
6 Evans, Olivia FR Pekin 9.28
7 Shangraw, Erica SO Washington 9.44
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pettigrew, Keygan FR Champaign Central 8.41
2 Tungu, Gladys FR Normal 9.01
3 Booker, Reashell FR Galesburg 9.03
4 Paxton, Savanah FR Clinton 9.13
5 Neill, Leanne JR Normal 9.29
6 Lewis, Jasmine SR Normal West 9.38
7 Hatton, Olivia SO Washington 10.15
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Donaldson, Carolyn SO Rock Island 8.33
2 Plackett , Tierney SR Centennial 8.76
3 Range, Daija FR Galesburg 8.90
4 Young, Jordan FR Springfield Southeast 9.40
5 Bristol, Cearra SO East Peoria 9.75
6 Osorio, Amairani FR Clinton 10.33
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gabriel, Arianna FR Rock Island 8.59
2 Barefield, Brittany SR Centennial 8.78
3 Davis, Lesya FR Thornwood 9.08
4 Harshbarger, Mikayla FR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.10
5 Cunningham, Andrea FR Springfield Southeast 9.29
6 Whitford, Keliyah FR Pekin 9.76

Women's 60m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Stacia SR Decatur Eisenhower 7.85 10
2 Martin, Jezel SR Bloomington 8.02 8
3 McGill, Bailey SO Bloomington 8.08 6
4 Willhite, Hannah SR Rock Island 8.10 4
5 Combs, Dasauna FR Centennial 8.11 2
6 Izard, Frankie SO St. Joseph-Ogden 8.13
7 Zimmerlein, Erika SR Amboy 8.19
8 Williams, Adrianna JR Centennial 8.45
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Martin, Jezel SR Bloomington 8.13
2 Williams, Adrianna JR Centennial 8.35
3 Adams, Antavia SO Thornwood 8.45
4 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton 8.68
5 Rosenberger, Claire SO Normal 8.97
6 Brown, Erika SR Galesburg 8.99
7 Wettstone, Kristi SR Normal West 9.05
8 Neal, Bri JR MacArthur 9.33
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McGill, Bailey SO Bloomington 8.10
2 Hodges , Dymond SR Thornwood 8.41
3 Hilton, Rachel SR East Peoria 8.41
4 Mizer, Abby SO St. Joseph-Ogden 8.49
5 Llewellyn, Hope JR Champaign Central 8.67
6 Wright, Shae JR Clinton 8.68
7 Smith, Sydney JR Normal West 8.94
8 Nichols, Cydne JR Springfield Southeast 9.06
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lee, Stacia SR Decatur Eisenhower 7.92
2 Willhite, Hannah SR Rock Island 8.11
3 Zimmerlein, Erika SR Amboy 8.24
4 Comodore, Camryn JR Rock Island 8.39
5 Lodge, Tori SR Pekin 8.59
6 Williams, Emma SO East Peoria 8.81
7 Corcoran, Cassidy SO Amboy 8.97
8 Acres, Devion JR Springfield Southeast 9.16
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Izard, Frankie SO St. Joseph-Ogden 8.15
2 Combs, Dasauna FR Centennial 8.26
3 Rosenberger, Kaylee JR Normal 8.44
4 Brown, Maya JR Galesburg 8.70
5 Reed, Caderia JR MacArthur 8.84
6 Brown, Trinity JR Champaign Central 8.85
7 Muth, Cami SO Pekin 9.42

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plackett , Tierney SR Centennial 30.87
2 Yamada, Makiah FR Normal 33.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Olivia FR Pekin 30.35
2 Olge, Abbe FR Washington 30.41
3 Triplet, Breanna FR Springfield Southeast 31.96
4 Martin, Jannel FR Bloomington 32.61
5 Bowman, Amy JR Normal 37.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crader, Keaghan SO Normal West 29.60
2 Acklin, Sarah SO St. Joseph-Ogden 30.76
3 Williams, TreAnna SR Normal West 30.90
4 Booker, Marshell FR Galesburg 31.07
5 Bounds, Asiah SO Springfield Southeast 31.99
6 Henson, Gillian FR Clinton 32.12
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donaldson, Carolyn SO Rock Island 28.59
2 Taylor, Maclayne FR St. Joseph-Ogden 28.74
3 Pruser, Riley FR Clinton 29.98
4 Garman, Sadie FR Galesburg 31.04
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Katina SO Decatur Eisenhower 26.46
2 Milligan, Janar SO Thornwood 29.15
3 Shaffer , Aryanna SO Thornwood 30.21
4 Dick, Summer FR Pekin 30.69
5 Williams, Emma SO East Peoria 31.04

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettigrew, Keygan FR Champaign Central 27.43
2 Neal, Bri JR MacArthur 29.33
3 Shirley, Desirae SR Champaign Central 30.36
4 Williams, Hannah FR Clinton 37.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Jayden SO Schlarman 29.03
2 Nichols, Cydne JR Springfield Southeast 30.81
3 Pierce, Riley SR Amboy 31.99
4 Bruck, Anjel SR Pekin 32.81
5 Fleck, Riley SR Normal 34.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maroon, Zea SO St. Joseph-Ogden 28.94
2 Kremer, Alissa SR Galesburg 30.18
3 Wright, Shae JR Clinton 30.22
4 Musau, Raissa SO Centennial 30.86
5 Acres, Devion JR Springfield Southeast 31.13
6 Rojas, Nicole SR Normal 31.49
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Izard, Frankie SO St. Joseph-Ogden 28.65
2 Reed, Caderia JR MacArthur 29.76
3 Lodge, Tori SR Pekin 29.93
4 Carter, Caylie SO Normal West 30.21
5 Kelly, Maren JR East Peoria 30.82
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willhite, Hannah SR Rock Island 26.48 8
2 Bolden, Serena FR Galesburg 26.68 6
3 Combs, Dasauna FR Centennial 26.76 4
4 McGill, Bailey SO Bloomington 27.11
5 Hodges , Dymond SR Thornwood 28.41
6 Johnson, Demetria JR Rock Island 29.16
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Jezel SR Bloomington 25.80 10
2 Zimmerlein, Erika SR Amboy 26.92 2
3 Hilton, Rachel SR East Peoria 28.29

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laby, Sharon SO Centennial 1:16.67
2 Mapson, Elisha JR Centennial 1:18.17
3 Williams, Lauren FR Washington 1:18.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Madeline JR Amboy 1:08.84
2 Mwilambwe, Maya SR Normal 1:13.37
3 Stevens, Maddie FR Clinton 1:13.77
4 Burton, Kelcie JR Galesburg 1:17.45
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoover, Mariah SR Rock Island 1:04.56 4
2 Ecker, Gracie JR Normal West 1:07.37
3 Llewellyn, Hope JR Champaign Central 1:07.70
4 Shirley, Desirae SR Champaign Central 1:08.40
5 Smith, Baylee SR Pekin 1:09.77
6 Main, Alyssa SR Galesburg 1:10.76
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fawley, Destiny SR Normal 1:04.59 2
2 Colvin, Dyashia SO Rock Island 1:04.87
3 Maroon, Zea SO St. Joseph-Ogden 1:05.45
4 Bozarth, Whitney FR Normal West 1:06.96
5 Arseneau, Paige FR Pekin 1:10.33
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welch, Kylie JR Bloomington 1:00.45 10
2 Smith, Kameesha JR Thornwood 1:00.52 8
3 Henry, Alexis SR Springfield Southeast 1:00.80 6
4 Hendrickson, Marguerite SO St. Thomas More 1:05.85

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stephens, Caitlin FR Washington 1:09.11
2 Lundquist, Madeline FR Washington 1:09.78
3 Armstrong, Ashley SO Champaign Central 1:18.22
4 Kombe, Plamedia FR Centennial 1:25.86
5 Warren, Halle SO Clinton 1:28.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sumlin, Sky FR Springfield Southeast 1:12.92
2 Bohlen, Amy FR St. Thomas More 1:18.88
3 Seawood, Kenya SR Thornwood 1:20.83
4 Holmes, Samantha FR Decatur Eisenhower 1:26.12
5 Slater, Shareca FR Springfield Southeast 1:26.30
6 Craig, Sarah FR Schlarman -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCreary, Zandrea SO Normal West 1:10.69
2 Bagby, Cassidy FR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:13.10
3 Feit, Abby FR Normal 1:13.14
4 Pulliam, Cashmir FR Rock Island 1:14.94
5 Wallace, Taishea SO Galesburg 1:15.27
6 Golick, Grace JR Normal 1:17.07
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gabriel, Arianna FR Rock Island 1:05.69
2 McCune, Tianna FR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:08.77
3 Burris, Maggie FR Normal West 1:15.85
4 Wherry, Zariah FR Pekin 1:16.97
5 Sherwood, Brooke FR Pekin 1:17.04

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Tiarah SO Springfield Southeast 2:53.45
2 Jones, Deja SR Thornwood 2:54.80
3 Kittrell, Tajeonna SR Springfield Southeast 2:57.59
4 Siltman, Kaitlyn SR Clinton 2:58.50
5 Davidson, Samantha SR Galesburg 3:04.33
6 Haynes, Jasmine SR Decatur Eisenhower 3:20.53
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmerman, Rachel JR Normal 2:34.63 2
2 Widder, Taylor SO Washington 2:38.40
3 Blumenshine, Cassidy SR Bloomington 2:41.86
4 Squier, Adrienne JR Champaign Central 2:43.88
5 Shroyer, Jordan SR Galesburg 2:46.21
6 Llewellyn, Faith JR Champaign Central 2:49.60
7 Homan, Breanna FR Rock Island 2:57.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tranchitella, Hailey JR Washington 2:29.44 10
2 Hendrickson, Marguerite SO St. Thomas More 2:31.96 8
3 Houston, Faith SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:32.14 6
4 Hosto, Erin JR Amboy 2:33.50 4
5 Birlingmair, Tess FR Normal West 2:37.38
6 Woody, Jaida SO Rock Island 2:39.48
7 Mansfield, Olivia SO East Peoria 2:39.88
8 Pittman, Zaria JR Thornwood 2:40.08
9 Stoller, Madison SR Pekin 2:46.30
10 Peterson, Haley JR Pekin 2:46.59

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kogelis, Madeline FR Washington 2:58.48
2 Tomevi, Alexandria SO Pekin 2:59.59
3 Kopinski, Brianna FR Washington 3:05.77
4 Suits, Brianna FR St. Joseph-Ogden 3:07.86
5 Courtouise, Nicole FR Pekin 3:35.31
6 Kendall, Hannah FR Springfield Southeast 3:36.75
7 Wiley , Janeisha FR Thornwood 3:58.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allert, Zoe FR Galesburg 2:47.88
2 Schwertfeger, Elisa JR Normal 2:48.83
3 Howes, Bailey FR Normal West 2:52.35
4 Haskill, Amy FR Rock Island 2:55.75
5 Herr, Lexie SO Galesburg 2:58.91
6 Phillips, Taliah SO Springfield Southeast 3:00.65
7 Bohlen, Amy FR St. Thomas More 3:01.13
8 Cocco, Mattea JR Normal 3:01.87
9 Pugh, Jycole SO Rock Island 3:02.61
10 Wertz, Emma SO Clinton 3:11.56

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gawthorp, Abby SR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:49.07 6
2 Mansfield, Olivia SO East Peoria 6:15.72
3 Allison, Gillian JR Galesburg 6:20.78
4 Salzmann, Charlieana JR Rock Island 6:22.83
5 Donelson, Riley JR Clinton 6:39.43
6 Wittenauer, Elena JR Springfield Southeast 6:46.87
7 Phillips, Tiarah SO Springfield Southeast 6:48.08
8 Nelson, Aylana SR Galesburg 6:54.58
9 Bergh, Ally FR Champaign Central 6:57.95
10 Ferguson, Kelsey SR Normal West 7:14.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Dulce FR Rock Island 5:41.07 10
2 Smith, Mara FR Normal West 5:43.95 8
3 Metz, Hope JR Normal 5:49.89 4
4 Cinnamon, Morgan SO St. Thomas More 5:51.44 2
5 Widder, Taylor SO Washington 5:51.63
6 Arseneau, Paige FR Pekin 5:51.81
7 Sterr, Julia JR Clinton 6:05.48
8 Pittman, Zaria JR Thornwood 6:06.39
9 Morger , Tori SR Bloomington 6:08.26
10 Peterson, Haley JR Pekin 6:10.05
11 Popovich, Jennifer SR Amboy 6:58.27
12 Jones, Deja SR Thornwood 7:03.76

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, Hannah FR Washington 6:29.02
2 Vicary, Madison FR Pekin 7:07.01
3 Nafzinger, Kirsten JR Bloomington 7:13.50
4 Kopinski, Brianna FR Washington 7:14.60
5 Leal, Angelita FR Decatur Eisenhower 7:22.29
6 Wiley , Janeisha FR Thornwood 9:21.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feldner, Lauren FR Normal 5:57.27
2 White, Millie SO Clinton 6:15.89
3 Kaefring, Katelyn SO Centennial 6:31.42
4 Robinson, Alexia SO Rock Island 6:33.88
5 Riley, Jayna SO Pekin 6:35.91
6 Allsop, Mackenzie FR Normal West 6:42.68
7 Canning, Kayla FR Rock Island 6:47.62
8 Wsnolek, Maris SO St. Thomas More 6:49.58
9 Thomsen, Alexa SO Normal 6:51.71
10 Boynton, Jacinta FR Galesburg 7:22.87
11 Law, Faythe FR Galesburg 7:32.31
12 Dickey, Kaitlin JR MacArthur 7:34.52

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Claire SO Washington 13:15.82
2 Blackorby, McKenna SO Washington 13:42.11
3 Ruter, Ariel FR Normal West 15:03.32
4 Vicary, Madison FR Pekin 15:33.41
5 Courtouise, Nicole FR Pekin 17:08.91

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dexheimer, Kassidy JR Washington 12:25.87 10
2 Bean, Muriel SO Normal 13:14.75 8
3 Smith, Keely JR St. Joseph-Ogden 13:18.27 6
4 Piazza, Mackenzie FR Normal West 13:34.23 4
5 Rest, Meghan SR Washington 13:47.08 2
6 Magnuson, Grace SO Normal West 14:32.79
7 Riley, Jayna SO Pekin 14:33.40
8 Popovich, Jennifer SR Amboy 14:34.43
9 Walker, Danielle SR Pekin 16:20.13

Women's 60m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Jewel SR Rock Island 9.31 10
2 Francisco, Parker JR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.57 8
3 King, Jayden SO Schlarman 9.69 6
4 Howard, Dontavia JR Springfield Southeast 9.76 4
5 Loving, Jasmine JR Normal West 9.88 2
6 Hayden, Kaitlin SR Clinton 10.64
7 Greene, Valena SO Centennial 10.68
8 Becker, Jessie JR Normal West 10.91
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Howard, Dontavia JR Springfield Southeast 9.91
2 Becker, Jessie JR Normal West 10.91
3 Hayden, Kaitlin SR Clinton 10.92
4 Taflan, Teresa SR Normal 11.98
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Jewel SR Rock Island 9.40
2 Loving, Jasmine JR Normal West 9.88
3 Greene, Valena SO Centennial 10.76
4 Kremer, Alissa SR Galesburg 10.94
5 Ivy, Akia JR Rock Island 11.33
6 Breemer, Farrah JR Pekin 13.03
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Francisco, Parker JR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.85
2 King, Jayden SO Schlarman 9.87
3 Smith, Baylee SR Pekin 11.11
4 Kulavic, Hayli JR Washington 11.27
5 Cargill, Sydney SO Normal 11.45
6 Ridgeway, Grace FR Bloomington 11.46

Women's 60m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maroon, Zea SO St. Joseph-Ogden 9.91
2 Newsone, e'dereka SO Rock Island 10.69
3 Kulavic, Hillary FR Washington 10.71
4 Filkin, Madison SO Clinton 10.82
5 Eganhouse, Jamie JR Normal West 10.83
6 Sjuts, Rylee FR St. Joseph-Ogden 10.96
7 Benton, Olivia FR Clinton 11.26
8 Clemons, Hannah FR Springfield Southeast 11.38
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Filkin, Madison SO Clinton 10.80
2 Eganhouse, Jamie JR Normal West 11.16
3 Sjuts, Rylee FR St. Joseph-Ogden 11.26
4 Clemons, Hannah FR Springfield Southeast 11.37
5 Wherry, Zariah FR Pekin 12.71
6 Currie, Muireall JR Normal 13.04
7 Beard, Christiana FR Pekin 16.19
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Maroon, Zea SO St. Joseph-Ogden 10.10
2 Newsone, e'dereka SO Rock Island 10.73
3 Kulavic, Hillary FR Washington 10.97
4 Benton, Olivia FR Clinton 11.37
5 Jones, Haylee FR Normal West 12.30
6 Potter, Molly SO Centennial 12.68
7 Ogorek, Nikki JR Normal 12.72

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drake, Jamari SR Springfield Southeast 5' 8.0" 10
2 Smith, Kameesha JR Thornwood 5' 4.0" 8
3 Henry, Lunden SR Springfield Southeast 5' 4.0" 6
4 Williams, Takayla SO Rock Island 5' 0.0" 3
5 Thomas, Jasmine JR Rock Island 5' 0.0" 3
6 Spychalla, Lydia SO Normal West 4' 8.0"
7 Thomas, Jena JR Clinton 4' 8.0"
8 Wise, Emma SO Centennial 4' 8.0"
9 Boyd, Sidney SO Galesburg 4' 6.0"
10 Smith, Baylee SR Pekin 4' 6.0"
11 Mwilambwe, Maya SR Normal 4' 6.0"
12 Morstatter, LaDonna JR Decatur Eisenhower 4' 6.0"
13 Duncan, Rebecca SR Galesburg 4' 4.0"
14 Kulavic, Hayli JR Washington 4' 4.0"
15 Jones, Haylee FR Normal West 4' 2.0"
16 Fleck, Riley SR Normal 4' 2.0"
17 Shaffer , Aryanna SO Thornwood 4' 2.0"

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Ariana JR Thornwood 13' 8.75"
2 Paxton, Savanah FR Clinton 13' 3.0"
3 Kolenburg, Maiya FR Bloomington 13' 1.5"
4 Acklin, Sarah SO St. Joseph-Ogden 13' 1.25"
5 Beard, Makenna SO Washington 13' 0.0"
6 Wallace, Taishea SO Galesburg 12' 8.0"
7 Crawford, Alaysia FR Normal 12' 3.5"
8 Kaur, Simranjit FR Normal -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruser, Riley FR Clinton 15' 7.75"
2 Johnson, Lillian SO Rock Island 14' 9.75"
3 Seten, Isabelle JR Centennial 14' 9.5"
4 Lyle, Jenna FR Bloomington 14' 2.5"
5 Heflin, Madison SO Washington 13' 2.5"
6 Sjuts, Rylee FR St. Joseph-Ogden 12' 11.75"
7 Hardin, Kaitlyn FR Normal West 12' 11.0"
8 Shesta, Upendo FR Rock Island 12' 7.25"
9 McCarthey, Chloe FR Galesburg 12' 0.75"
10 Wilson, Rebecca JR Normal West 11' 7.75"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlock, Jade SO Normal 16' 1.75" 4
2 Crowe, Peyton FR St. Joseph-Ogden 15' 4.5"
3 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton 14' 1.5"
4 Dick, Summer FR Pekin 12' 10.25"
5 James, Arriona JR Thornwood 12' 9.75"
6 Booker, Karla FR Springfield Southeast 12' 8.0"
7 Hatton, Olivia SO Washington -
8 Riley, Jayna SO Pekin -
9 Harshaw, Keyara SO Springfield Southeast -
10 Neill, Leanne JR Normal -
11 Warren, Halle SO Clinton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Kameesha JR Thornwood 17' 0.5" 10
2 Bolden, Serena FR Galesburg 17' 0.0" 8
3 Hoover, Mariah SR Rock Island 16' 8.25" 6
4 Bozarth, Whitney FR Normal West 15' 7.25" 2
5 Johnson, Demetria JR Rock Island 15' 1.5"
6 Kelly, Maren JR East Peoria 14' 7.0"
7 Spychalla, Lydia SO Normal West 14' 6.75"
8 King, Jayden SO Schlarman 14' 6.0"
9 Atwood, Hanna JR St. Joseph-Ogden 14' 3.0"
10 Taylor, Tamia JR Galesburg 14' 1.0"

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Lillian SO Rock Island 31' 10.0"
2 Kulavic, Hillary FR Washington 30' 3.25"
3 Bozarth, Whitney FR Normal West 29' 6.25"
4 Reece, Ali JR Normal West 28' 1.75"
5 Beard, Makenna SO Washington 27' 7.25"
6 Homan, Kylie FR Rock Island 26' 2.75"
7 Tungu, Gladys FR Normal 26' 1.5"
8 Crawford, Alaysia FR Normal 25' 7.25"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlock, Jade SO Normal 32' 6.5" 8
2 Misukonis, Taylor SR Bloomington 30' 8.0"
3 Harshaw, Keyara SO Springfield Southeast 29' 7.5"
4 Booker, Charmel JR Galesburg 28' 5.0"
5 Neill, Leanne JR Normal -
6 Walker, Danielle SR Pekin -
7 Riley, Jayna SO Pekin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willhite, Hannah SR Rock Island 35' 4.0" 10
2 Francisco, Parker JR St. Joseph-Ogden 31' 11.0" 6
3 Thomas, Jasmine JR Rock Island 31' 7.5" 4
4 Spychalla, Lydia SO Normal West 31' 3.0" 2
5 Boyd, Sidney SO Galesburg 30' 10.0"
6 Kulavic, Hayli JR Washington 29' 5.0"
7 Boers, Kaitlin SR Amboy 29' 2.0"
8 Thomas, Jena JR Clinton 28' 11.0"
9 Shelvin, Malika JR Normal West 28' 10.0"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Range, Daija FR Galesburg 31' 8.0"
2 Wilson, Kayla FR Champaign Central 29' 1.25"
3 Sparks, Maneia FR Champaign Central 27' 9.0"
4 Alzediah, Rozilyn FR Bloomington 25' 11.5"
5 Driskell, Olivia FR Pekin 25' 8.0"
6 Blue, Norin FR Thornwood 24' 4.5"
7 Wilson, Haley SR Rock Island 23' 1.5"
8 Conklen, Madison SO Centennial 22' 6.0"
9 Mullins, Shay FR Pekin 22' 4.25"
10 Watson, Anniah JR Normal West 21' 7.5"
11 Bender, Kaitlynn FR Rock Island 21' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Taishea SO Galesburg 29' 10.0"
2 Abbed, Hana JR Normal 26' 11.0"
3 Herman, Tacoma JR Bloomington 26' 9.0"
4 Fought, Katie FR Clinton 25' 2.0"
5 Ingram, Daniya SO Decatur Eisenhower 24' 10.0"
6 Jackson, Markesha FR Decatur Eisenhower 24' 9.25"
7 Stark, Audrey FR Clinton 24' 0.5"
8 Martin, Alyssa FR Normal West 22' 9.5"
9 Kern, Taylor SO Normal 21' 6.75"
10 Duffy, Nora FR Springfield Southeast 13' 2.0"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Hannah SO Normal 32' 10.5"
2 Sage, Jo Hannah SR St. Joseph-Ogden 31' 7.25"
3 Allen, Amaria SO MacArthur 29' 7.0"
4 Wright, Shae JR Clinton 29' 5.0"
5 Smith, Lisa JR Normal West 29' 1.75"
6 Olsen, Abbie JR Pekin 28' 7.0"
7 Workman, Claudia FR Clinton 28' 2.0"
8 Lawrence, Peiarra SR Champaign Central 26' 11.5"
9 Kreps, Alyssa JR Normal West 26' 10.25"
10 Hess, Alexis JR Champaign Central 22' 1.5"
11 Mosley, Gabrielle SO Springfield Southeast 20' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weltha, Ellie SO Bloomington 40' 2.0" 10
2 Mitchell , Jasmine FR Thornwood 39' 2.75" 8
3 Taiwo, Oluwasheyi JR Thornwood 38' 0.0" 6
4 Casteel, Marissa SR Galesburg 32' 11.5" 4
5 Wymer, Kylie JR Rock Island 32' 11.0" 2
6 Sebben, Leigha JR Rock Island 32' 6.25"
7 Patton, Angel SR Normal 32' 5.5"
8 Florine, Shayli SR Galesburg 31' 11.5"
9 Sutter, Sarah JR Bloomington 31' 6.0"
10 Ayodele, Faith JR Centennial 30' 11.5"
11 Pollman, Kennedy SR Pekin 29' 9.75"
12 Noguchi, Piilani JR East Peoria 28' 4.0"
13 O'Donohue, Nicole JR East Peoria 27' 7.0"