HCC Indoor Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Avon83
Hamilton Southeastern80
Fishers73
Zionsville70
Noblesville65
Brownsburg56
Westfield38
 
Women's Score
Hamilton Southeastern96
Noblesville85
Fishers81
Westfield77
Zionsville69
Avon36
Brownsburg21

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsey, John SR Zionsville 7.08 10
2 Manley, Evan JR Westfield 7.15 8
3 Matio, Aaron SR Hamilton Southeastern 7.17 6
4 Richardson, Raphael JR Avon 7.21 4
5 Hackett, Jontel SR Fishers 7.27 2
6 Kirtz, Tyler SR Brownsburg 7.32 1
7 Lorkowski, Mitch SR Fishers 7.33
8 Maxey, Chase SO Hamilton Southeastern 7.35
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ramsey, John SR Zionsville 7.24
2 Richardson, Raphael JR Avon 7.25
3 Lorkowski, Mitch SR Fishers 7.28
4 Levell Jr., Stephon SR Hamilton Southeastern 7.37
5 Hardin, James SO Noblesville 7.39
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Matio, Aaron SR Hamilton Southeastern 7.35
2 Kipkulei, Brian SR Avon 7.36
3 Zolto, Chris JR Westfield 7.48
4 Lewis, H.L. FR Fishers 7.51
5 Gatewood, Bryce SO Noblesville 7.57
6 Robinson , Devin FR Brownsburg 7.67
7 Woodward, Adam SO Zionsville 7.79
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Manley, Evan JR Westfield 7.22
2 Kirtz, Tyler SR Brownsburg 7.27
3 Tolliver, Darnell SR Avon 7.36
4 Burrell, Keyshawn SR Fishers 7.40
5 Tsetse, David SR Hamilton Southeastern 7.49
6 Vale, Will SR Zionsville 7.56
7 Bell, Brett JR Noblesville 7.87
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hackett, Jontel SR Fishers 7.29
2 Maxey, Chase SO Hamilton Southeastern 7.30
3 Akinribade, Toks SR Brownsburg 7.35
4 Rodgers, Nolan JR Westfield 7.36
5 Allen, Taylor SR Zionsville 7.38
6 Schaecher, Nate SR Avon 7.41
7 Taylor, Joel SR Noblesville 7.65

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fendel, Gabe SO Hamilton Southeastern 9:22.97 10
2 Henthorn, Sam SR Westfield 9:34.80 8
3 Hoffman, Eric JR Noblesville 9:48.01 6
4 Parsley, Ethan SR Westfield 9:48.91 4
5 Martin, Jackson JR Zionsville 9:50.38 2
6 Watson, Brayden JR Hamilton Southeastern 9:53.21 1
7 Leatherman, Ian SR Hamilton Southeastern 9:58.12
8 Worley, Aaron JR Fishers 10:00.18
9 Roth, Josh JR Fishers 10:02.58
10 Greathouse, Andy SR Avon 10:03.24
11 Scheerer, Alec SR Avon 10:04.04
12 Wilson, Grant FR Hamilton Southeastern 10:05.81
13 Herrell, Desmond JR Westfield 10:08.58
14 Fierek , Marcus SR Brownsburg 10:11.60
15 Ingle, Hunter SR Noblesville 10:13.26
16 Shourd, Noah JR Westfield 10:22.43
17 Wagner, Elijah SR Brownsburg 10:24.52
18 Munz, Kyle SR Zionsville 10:35.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amburgy, Justin FR Noblesville 10:11.90
2 Stuff, Patrick SR Zionsville 10:17.80
3 Runion, Andrew JR Fishers 10:22.40
4 Foutty, Seth JR Fishers 10:23.07
5 Hughes, Sean SR Avon 10:27.33
6 Obergfell, Clay JR Noblesville 10:36.16
7 Golde, Spencer SR Zionsville 10:52.10
8 Fink, Owen SO Avon 11:02.15
9 Morrison , Hayes FR Brownsburg 11:40.73
10 Porras, Gabe SR Zionsville -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garner, Jalen SR Noblesville 8.47 10
2 Norris, Madison SO Hamilton Southeastern 8.63 8
3 Weber, Harrison SR Avon 8.86 6
4 Picard, Matthieu JR Fishers 8.99 4
5 Bishop, Brock JR Zionsville 9.16 2
6 Keith, Jaylon JR Brownsburg 9.20 1
7 Paden, Eric SO Zionsville 9.34
8 Griffen, Corey JR Brownsburg 9.41
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Paden, Eric SO Zionsville 9.11
2 Keith, Jaylon JR Brownsburg 9.20
3 Garner, Jalen SR Noblesville 9.25
4 Picard, Gabe FR Fishers 11.02
5 Hall, Brock FR Avon 11.07
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Weber, Harrison SR Avon 8.88
2 Griffen, Corey JR Brownsburg 9.50
3 Monks, Jayse SO Noblesville 9.93
4 Roberts, Zach SR Zionsville 11.16
5 O'Grady, Connor SR Hamilton Southeastern -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Norris, Madison SO Hamilton Southeastern 8.90
2 Picard, Matthieu JR Fishers 9.23
3 Deal, Evan FR Zionsville 9.57
4 McCanless, Conner SR Avon 10.14
5 Ogle, Matt FR Noblesville 10.95
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bishop, Brock JR Zionsville 9.06
2 Smith, Nate SO Hamilton Southeastern 9.53
3 Wray, Dainon SO Westfield 9.54
4 Hicks, Anthony SO Avon 10.35
5 Broshears, Kerry SR Noblesville 10.41

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon A Jaban Carter, Raphael Richardson,
Brian Kipkulei, Nate Schaecher
1:33.15 20
2 Zionsville A Taylor Allen, John Ramsey,
Owen Conner, Brock Bishop
1:34.31 8
3 Hamilton Southeastern A Justin Ndah, Curtis Goss,
Charlie Watts, Aaron Matio
1:35.19 4
4 Westfield A Evan Manley, Chris Zolto,
Nolan Rodgers, Charlie Miller
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brownsburg A Toks Akinribade, Hunter Johnson,
Bryce Kirtz, Tyler Kirtz
1:33.91 16
2 Noblesville A Bryce Gatewood, Joel Taylor,
James Hardin, Jalen Garner
1:34.24 12
3 Fishers A Keyshawn Burrell, Mitch Lorkowski,
Jontel Hackett, Jalen Moss
1:37.23 2
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville B Carson Canfield, Marco Woods,
Payton Greeson, Brett Walker
1:35.06
2 Avon B Darnell Tolliver, Corey DuPriest,
Deontae Bolden, David Culbreath
1:36.68
3 Hamilton Southeastern B Caraharee Vasquez, Nate Smith,
Stephon Levell Jr., David Tsetse
1:38.22
4 Westfield B Dorian Henson, Justin Mamaril,
Mike Smith, Clint Hostler
1:39.38
5 Noblesville B Rylane Jones, Tyler Crandall,
Dylan Retherford, Edward Dziennik
1:41.69
6 Brownsburg B Tony Robertson, Tyler Robertson,
Chase Suski, Tiyriaum Smith
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville C Frankie Young, Jay Edwards,
Mitch Canada, Clay Gietl
1:39.47
2 Fishers B H.L. Lewis, Jason Lassic,
Michael Longo, Trenton Mabry
1:39.57
3 Noblesville C Michael Southgate, Christian Blaettner,
Blake Montarsi, Jack Wallpe
1:45.72
4 Brownsburg C Randy Tran, Kanien Brown,
Trey Fisher, Irvin Wesley
1:47.75
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hamilton Southeastern C Jefney Ongeri, Riley Robinson,
Deshaun Hardy, Daniel Schiele
1:43.58
2 Westfield C Josue Gonzalez, Nathan Nguyen,
Davis Giffin, Jacob Miner
1:46.92
3 Avon C Reggie Pearson, Ra'Mell Morgan,
Nykholas Gray, A'Sonta' Stewart
1:47.49

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brownsburg A Hunter Johnson, Tyler Kirtz,
Bryce Kirtz, Hari Sathyamurthy
3:28.26 20
2 Fishers A Jalen Moss, DiSean Graham,
Peter Werling, Keyshawn Burrell
3:29.68 16
3 Zionsville A Brett Walker, Carson Canfield,
Joe Romanyk, David McCullough
3:31.44 12
4 Avon A David Egunyomi, Sammy Bullock,
Nathan Lamb, Harrison Weber
3:31.71 8
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hamilton Southeastern A James Conaway, Chad Williams,
Zach Zuber, Jake Ledford
3:33.49 4
2 Westfield A Kyle Grinnage, Dylan Barnes,
Peyton Haack, Caleb Sanburn
3:36.70 2
3 Noblesville A Joel Taylor, Jalen Garner,
Bryce Gatewood, Brett Bell
3:36.95
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville B Marco Woods, Payton Greeson,
Owen Conner, Clay Gietl
3:41.08
2 Hamilton Southeastern B Paul Freije, Jack Boyd,
Eric Dailey, Trevon Goodwin
3:41.89
3 Avon B Zach Darden, Thomas Bullock,
Suketu Patel, Klifford Gibson
3:41.96
4 Fishers B Hunter Kaiser, Josh Lindbloom,
Michael Longo, Allen Walters
3:53.48
5 Noblesville B Mitchell Conard, Jayse Monks,
Matt Ogle, Nicholas Finta
4:04.16
6 Westfield B Duncan McGraw, Calvin Grenda,
Connor Pearson, Dainon Wray
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Noblesville C Josh Garcia, Christian Blaettner,
Blake Montarsi, Jack Wallpe
3:52.67
2 Zionsville C Kyaire Murray, Frankie Young,
Griffin Kiley, Adam Woodward
3:54.42
3 Avon C Erik Norwood, Isaiah Burge,
Ben Lenker, Jacob Landes
3:55.81
4 Brownsburg C Hunter Weaver, Cole Hall,
Richard Lang, Chase Blair
4:18.95
5 Brownsburg B Tyler Surrett, Zachary Rusk,
Trey Fisher, Carter Wood
4:37.58
6 Westfield C Ryan Hoke, Christopher Kim,
Jack McAuliffe, Mauricio Muniz
-

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville A Oliver Rigg, Evan Tate Browning,
David McCullough, Zach Stevens
8:10.96 20
2 Avon A Ben Harmon, Jazz Briggs,
Madison King, Hunter Wakefield
8:12.39 16
3 Fishers A Tristan Strobel, Trevor Thompson,
Ethan Meyer, Peter Werling
8:12.40 12
4 Noblesville A Cole Martin, Alex Westervelt,
Gavin Miller, Max Runningen
8:22.93 8
5 Westfield A Aaron Bennett, Nick Leahy,
Jude Phillips, Derek Maue
8:23.50 4
6 Brownsburg A Devon Boone, Marcus Fierek,
Levi Wilbur, Hari Sathyamurthy
8:29.46 2
7 Hamilton Southeastern A Brendan Huckabee, Josh Lecount,
Eric Steinmetz, Forest Long
8:47.69
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Fishers B Julian Strobel, Zach Brown,
Daniel Greiwe, Shinya Wai
8:40.66
2 Avon B Keith Abramson, Nick Gill,
Zach Fredbloom, Zach Kleyn
8:45.79
3 Noblesville B Levi Neuzerling, Jack Commeville,
Tim Foster, Zach Freeman
8:49.39
4 Zionsville B Adam Cash, Thomas Argentine,
Jared Nielson, Nolan Rank
8:50.33
5 Fishers C Craig Chandler, Alex Meyer,
Thomas Brelage, Dylan Soler
9:07.46
6 Zionsville C Alex Buttars, Cale Philips,
Ayrton Birnbaum, Alex Hlade
9:07.92
7 Westfield B Jon Huntley, Noah Douthit,
Parker Dahl, Jimmy Ward
9:11.60
8 Brownsburg B Christian Hammerly, Michael Breckler,
Tyler Nolan, Nathaniel Bess
9:15.20
9 Westfield C Kevin Greene, Jacob Mears,
Luke Tragesser, Corey Phillips
9:24.98
10 Hamilton Southeastern B Brady Jarosinkski, Brady Southern,
Joe Bergin, James Rathbun
9:27.05
11 Avon C Parker Kulhanek, Brayden Enz,
Mitchell Demerly, Perry Drum
9:29.95
12 Noblesville C Brady Anderson, Patrick Simpson,
Garrett Olges, Braedon Gossard
9:35.97
13 Brownsburg C Joshua Limbil, Michael Powell,
Matthew Albert, Jared Boone
10:02.02

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hamilton Southeastern A Bryce Barnett, Justin Hornbuckle,
Gabe Fendel, Ben Wagoner
10:35.78 20
2 Noblesville A Cole Martin, Alex Westervelt,
Eric Hoffman, Max Runningen
10:44.86 16
3 Fishers A Ethan Meyer, DiSean Graham,
Peter Werling, Trevor Thompson
10:47.11 12
4 Avon A Jazz Briggs, Ben Harmon,
Madison King, Jacob Woodrow
10:48.60 8
5 Brownsburg A Marcus Fierek, Hunter Johnson,
Devon Boone, Hari Sathyamurthy
10:51.43 4
6 Westfield A Sam Henthorn, Charlie Miller,
Nick Leahy, Aaron Bennett
10:51.59 2
7 Zionsville A Jackson Martin, Jay Edwards,
Tucker Sorrells, Oliver Rigg
11:21.70
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hamilton Southeastern B Eric Steinmetz, Connor O'Grady,
Brayden Watson, Brendan Huckabee
11:18.53
2 Noblesville B Clay Obergfell, Andrew Noel,
Levi Neuzerling, Hunter Ingle
11:39.01
3 Zionsville B Kyle Munz, Kyaire Murray,
Adam Cash, Zach Stevens
11:39.59
4 Westfield B Noah Shourd, Duncan McGraw,
Jon Huntley, Drew Schmitz
11:43.65
5 Fishers B Brandon Reyes, Nathan Greiling,
Matt Brown, Ashton Murray
11:51.31
6 Brownsburg C Christian Hammerly, Eirik Eggen,
Noah Gossett, Michael Breckler
12:08.21
7 Avon B Eric Read, Luke Kimery,
Carson Botner, Ethan Goddard
12:08.36
8 Westfield C Parker Dahl, Jimmy Ward,
Kevin Greene, Noah Douthit
12:11.66
9 Noblesville C Luke Balciunas, Justin Amburgy,
Nasser Hegar, Evan White
12:12.50
10 Hamilton Southeastern C Joe Bergin, James Rathbun,
Brady Jarosinkski, Andy Bowman
12:14.32
11 Avon C Ben Schmitt, Patrick Spencer,
Isaak Leeke, Tim Wilson
12:19.30
12 Brownsburg B Joshua Limbil, Shane Bonnes,
Tyler Nolan, Charles Voglewede
12:25.45
13 Zionsville C Thomas Argentine, Griffin Kiley,
Ethan Copner, Alex Scarcelli
12:32.25

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mamaril, Justin JR Westfield 13' 0.0" 10
2 Richard, Dillon SO Avon 12' 9.0" 8
3 Grace, Tyler JR Fishers 12' 3.0" 6
4 Loria, Steve SR Noblesville 12' 0.0" 3
5 Bender, Luke SO Zionsville 12' 0.0" 3
6 Grace, Cameron JR Fishers 12' 0.0" 1
7 Grossman, Aaron SR Noblesville 12' 0.0"
8 Miller, Nick JR Zionsville 11' 6.0"
9 Bisesi, Nicholas SO Hamilton Southeastern 11' 6.0"
10 Williams, Chad SR Hamilton Southeastern 10' 6.0"
11 Garnett , Justin JR Brownsburg 10' 0.0"
12 Hicks, Anthony SO Avon 9' 6.0"
13 Morales Jr, Nathan JR Noblesville -
14 Dillow , Zach SO Brownsburg -
15 Stumm , Marshall SO Brownsburg -
16 Fisher, Collin FR Avon -
17 Langevin, Ian JR Zionsville -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maxey, Chase SO Hamilton Southeastern 21' 7.25" 10
2 DuPriest, Corey JR Avon 20' 11.75" 8
3 Watts, Charlie SR Hamilton Southeastern 19' 10.0" 6
4 Syrus, Will SO Fishers 19' 7.75" 4
5 Craddick, Isaiah SR Brownsburg 19' 6.75" 2
6 Pankey-Wallace, Drew SR Avon 19' 0.5" 1
7 Zuber, Zach SO Hamilton Southeastern 19' 0.25"
8 Rogers, Noah SR Fishers 18' 9.25"
9 Haack, Peyton SO Westfield 18' 5.0"
10 Norris, Madison SO Hamilton Southeastern 18' 4.75"
11 Rodgers, Nolan JR Westfield 18' 2.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Frankie SO Zionsville 18' 11.25"
2 Scisney, Elijah SO Fishers 18' 2.0"
3 Canada, Mitch SO Zionsville 18' 1.25"
4 Brown , Kanien JR Brownsburg 18' 1.0"
5 Deal, Evan FR Zionsville 17' 10.75"
6 Henson, Dorian FR Westfield 17' 10.0"
7 Lowe , Grant FR Brownsburg 17' 6.25"
8 Griffin , Tyrone FR Brownsburg 17' 4.0"
9 Black, Greg FR Noblesville 17' 3.0"
10 Johnson, Noah SR Avon 16' 4.5"
11 Garza, Dakota FR Noblesville 15' 9.0"
12 Crandall, Tyler JR Noblesville 15' 7.0"
13 Hoke, Ryan JR Westfield 15' 1.5"
14 Cayton, Matthew SO Noblesville 14' 10.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Josh JR Noblesville 42' 9.75"
2 Davis, Dalton FR Noblesville 42' 8.5"
3 Mendoza, John SR Westfield 40' 5.5"
4 Sheets, Jaden FR Avon 39' 4.0"
5 Mutchner, Nick SO Hamilton Southeastern 39' 3.25"
6 Garvin, William JR Hamilton Southeastern 39' 1.0"
7 DiMatteo, Anthony JR Avon 37' 5.75"
8 Thomas , Reis FR Brownsburg 36' 8.0"
9 Hubbard, Byron JR Westfield 36' 6.75"
10 Runyon, Matthew JR Brownsburg 34' 5.5"
11 Sierra, Dionicio JR Westfield 32' 7.0"
12 Fessler, Alex SR Brownsburg 32' 5.5"
13 Mendoza, David JR Westfield 31' 6.0"
14 Carter, Austin SR Hamilton Southeastern 26' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Eric SR Noblesville 48' 6.0" 10
2 Clark, Bennett SO Zionsville 48' 0.5" 8
3 Kosegi, Cameron JR Fishers 47' 7.75" 6
4 Humes, Devin JR Brownsburg 46' 9.75" 4
5 King, Brock SO Avon 44' 8.75" 2
6 Lupinski, Teddy SR Zionsville 43' 9.0" 1
7 Weingartner, Pierce SR Zionsville 43' 7.0"
8 Bernhardt, Charlie JR Fishers 43' 6.75"
9 Hartmann, Drew JR Noblesville 42' 10.25"
10 Martin, Luke SO Fishers 42' 2.0"
11 Read, Andrew SR Avon 41' 9.0"
12 Harding, Cliff JR Fishers 40' 2.25"
13 Zinn, Grayson SO Zionsville 39' 6.25"
14 May, Jonathan SR Hamilton Southeastern 39' 2.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carver, Paris JR Fishers 7.89 10
2 Christopher, Camille SO Hamilton Southeastern 7.96 8
3 Hubbard, Karen SR Westfield 7.97 6
4 Edson, Jada SO Hamilton Southeastern 8.28 4
5 Crose, Kayla JR Fishers 8.33 2
6 Sopitan, Joy SO Brownsburg 8.34 1
7 Pronschinske, Rebecca SR Westfield 8.43
8 Banks, Brooklyn SR Fishers 8.47
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Christopher, Camille SO Hamilton Southeastern 8.04
2 Hubbard, Karen SR Westfield 8.08
3 Sopitan, Joy SO Brownsburg 8.31
4 Banks, Brooklyn SR Fishers 8.51
5 Rice, Dariah SR Zionsville 8.58
6 Gyan, Simeone JR Noblesville 8.59
7 Murrell, Cori SO Avon 8.96
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Edson, Jada SO Hamilton Southeastern 8.36
2 Riverahernandaz, Prima SR Noblesville 8.56
3 Evans, Rianna FR Westfield 8.63
4 Harvey, Jayden FR Avon 8.67
5 McKenzie, Tyon JR Brownsburg 8.95
6 Wright, Tea SR Zionsville 9.20
7 Harrison, Danielle SO Fishers -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crose, Kayla JR Fishers 8.41
2 Brisco, Grace FR Noblesville 8.69
3 Ballard, Erianna FR Westfield 8.70
4 Brooks, Kara JR Zionsville 9.06
5 Daniels, Elizabeth FR Brownsburg -
6 Springer, Daija FR Avon -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carver, Paris JR Fishers 8.05
2 Pronschinske, Rebecca SR Westfield 8.39
3 Randolph, Miriah SR Noblesville 8.56
4 Petty, Jordan FR Avon 8.66
5 Wright, Tiara JR Zionsville 9.59
6 Krasteva, Simona FR Brownsburg 10.37

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pappas, Annie SO Zionsville 11:43.23 10
2 Bernicke, Kate JR Avon 11:47.23 8
3 Roy, Savannah JR Avon 11:50.42 6
4 Cummins, Lillian FR Hamilton Southeastern 11:59.56 4
5 Cronin, Elizabeth SR Westfield 12:07.43 2
6 Klinker, Abbie JR Noblesville 12:19.56 1
7 Swart, Aubrie FR Noblesville 12:21.76
8 Bogdajewicz, Carly SO Westfield 12:22.35
9 Ricks, Clarissa SO Fishers 12:32.94
10 Shera, Debbie FR Fishers 12:36.73
11 Szilagyi, Halie SR Fishers 12:52.85
12 Clark, Stephanie SO Hamilton Southeastern 13:31.76
13 Graham, Rachel JR Brownsburg 13:40.58
14 Betner, Elisabeth SO Fishers 14:00.27
15 Truax, Emily SO Brownsburg 14:08.67
16 Zoog, Olivia JR Brownsburg 14:11.26

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mackenzie, Mia SO Hamilton Southeastern 9.35 10
2 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 9.56 8
3 Robertson, Emily JR Westfield 9.58 6
4 Stull, Courtney JR Brownsburg 9.63 4
5 Cullen, Meghann JR Hamilton Southeastern 9.95 2
6 Thompson, Peyton JR Fishers 10.14 1
7 Irvin, Tayah FR Hamilton Southeastern 10.22
8 McCarty, Abby SO Zionsville 10.44
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCarty, Abby SO Zionsville 10.21
2 Irvin, Tayah FR Hamilton Southeastern 10.48
3 Mayes, Elika SO Fishers 10.89
4 Bonds, Kiya SO Brownsburg 13.01
5 Cox, Deja SR Noblesville -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robertson, Emily JR Westfield 9.69
2 Cullen, Meghann JR Hamilton Southeastern 10.14
3 Gregg, Shanti FR Brownsburg 11.11
4 Greenaway, Gewndolyn JR Noblesville 11.79
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stull, Courtney JR Brownsburg 9.79
2 Thompson, Peyton JR Fishers 10.52
3 Koontz, Ali FR Westfield 12.38
4 Waterman, Jenna FR Noblesville 12.43
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mackenzie, Mia SO Hamilton Southeastern 9.30
2 Robinson, Ella FR Zionsville 9.81
3 Gombold, Serena JR Noblesville 11.11
4 Cooke, Ashlyn SO Westfield 11.15
5 Kouton, Aniffa FR Brownsburg 11.55

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Fishers A Paris Carver, Danielle Harrison,
Kayla Crose, Toni Grace
1:45.09 20
2 Hamilton Southeastern A Mia Mackenzie, Angela Perry,
Tierra Sydnor, Camille Christopher
1:47.17 16
3 Noblesville A Maria Anderson, Lily Walter,
Simeone Gyan, Deja Cox
1:48.26 12
4 Westfield A Rebecca Pronschinske, Sarah Golliher,
Karen Hubbard, Emily Robertson
1:48.64 8
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brownsburg A Joy Sopitan, Courtney Stull,
Kaya Hill, Claire Hathaway
1:51.01 4
2 Zionsville A Ella Robinson, Dariah Rice,
Abby McCarty, Madison Romanyk
1:52.18 2
3 Avon A Vanessa Centers, Jayden Harvey,
Jordan Petty, Daija Springer
1:57.20
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Fishers B Brooklyn Banks, Stephanie Wicker,
Katie Folta, Veronica Garberding
1:52.73
2 Hamilton Southeastern B Ashley Perry, Alexa Jenkins,
Margaux Rasp, Caroline Shumaker
1:53.55
3 Westfield B Kenna Janes, Alyssa McNinch,
Michaela Grimes, Maya Shaw
2:00.12
4 Avon B Megan Griffin, Cori Murrell,
Ruth Fahnbulleh, Hannah Gildner
2:02.37
5 Zionsville B Kara Brooks, Emily Wilson,
Teresa Bisoni, Rebekah Brainerd
2:06.17
6 Brownsburg B Aminiatou Bah, Gianna Maihofer,
Gabriella Maihofer, Karissa Shivers
2:07.35
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Noblesville B Keondra Davis, Miriah Randolph,
Kailee Konyshak, Abby Herman
1:58.33
2 Hamilton Southeastern C AnnJelique Dunham, Hana Ghoneima,
Amy Percival, Kaitlyn O'Grady
2:04.91
3 Brownsburg C Simona Krasteva, Kelsey Heslip,
Nakia Dickerson, Tyon McKenzie
2:14.17
4 Westfield C Chasade Johnson, Audrey Bullock,
Katherine Cortez, Katie Decraene
-
5 Fishers C Lauren Lewis, Sterling Brown,
Dynasti Newman-Scott, Nina Dillard
-
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon C Faith Foster, Jasmine Scott,
Annesia Pavese, Kendra Stradford
2:02.33
2 Zionsville C Kara Teeters, Laryn Zvokel,
Tea Wright, Tiara Wright
2:09.45
3 Noblesville C Kaur Delpreet, Florella Rubio,
Jada Teregeyo, Titilayo Adeniyan
2:09.68

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Noblesville A Hannah Perry, Maria Anderson,
Lily Walter, Madie Helsloot
4:06.09 20
2 Fishers A Paris Carver, Danielle Harrison,
Veronica Garberding, Toni Grace
4:08.77 16
3 Zionsville A Dariah Rice, Katie Isenbarger,
Madison Romanyk, Ella Robinson
4:12.36 12
4 Hamilton Southeastern A Ashley Mager, Kaitlyn Weldy,
Savannah Jacquay, Tierra Sydnor
4:15.65 8
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon A Kelli Brock, Hallie Martin,
Alyssa Phillips, Katy Smith
4:28.66 4
2 Brownsburg A Michaela Barrett, Naomi Hege,
Angie Neddeau, Mackenzie Barrett
4:31.31 2
3 Westfield A Erianna Ballard, Rianna Evans,
Caitlyn Pittsford, X Pelarios
4:45.32
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Fishers B Kayla Crose, Katie Folta,
Stephanie Wicker, Grace May
4:32.44
2 Hamilton Southeastern B Tayah Irvin, Jacqueline Schmok,
Lucy Martin, Jia Simpson
4:39.34
3 Avon B Esther Egunyomi, Kaylee Kerr,
Courtnee Simmons, Hannah Williams
4:40.40
4 Hamilton Southeastern C Grace Andritsch, Elle Eichorst,
Chaise Richards, Olivia Recker
4:46.43
5 Zionsville B Abby McCarty, Makenna Benson,
Bella Valli, Rebekah Brainerd
4:52.40
6 Noblesville B Abby Essig, Payton Zebrowski,
Hannah Clayton, Julia Stuntz
4:54.95
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Noblesville C Makayla Marowski, Jenna Waterman,
Titilayo Adeniyan, Serena Gombold
4:56.64
2 Fishers C Caroline Riebe, Natalie Segura,
Dori Simopoulos, Olivia Strobel
4:59.40
3 Westfield B X Kennedy, Ali Koontz,
X Snodgrass, X Pier
4:59.76

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Westfield A Lauren Bailey, Gabrielle Brown,
Madison Smith, Devon Leahy
9:36.27 20
2 Noblesville A Aubrie Deal, Kat Dombroski,
Abi Little, Susanna Sharples-Gordon
9:42.94 16
3 Hamilton Southeastern A Sabrina Bippus, Grace Andritsch,
Abbie Lohman, Kaitlyn Weldy
9:49.90 12
4 Fishers A Elizabeth Rogers, Nacketa Scanlon,
Lorinda Kirk, Miya Wai
10:03.90 8
5 Zionsville A Lindsay Herhusky, Alicia Bostwick,
Logan Brown, Brooke Herhusky
10:05.40 4
6 Brownsburg A Anna Boone, Grace Esterline,
Faye Jessup, Gabrielle Bische
10:51.66 2
7 Avon A Amanda Grothen, Tori Jeffers,
Anay DeLaCruz, Aileen Moreno
10:54.69
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Fishers B Abby Celentano, Elinor Carmona,
Natalia Turben, Tessa Kraft
10:32.90
2 Hamilton Southeastern B Abby Jones, Katie Kleinhelter,
Elle Eichorst, Chaise Richards
10:51.41
3 Westfield B Maddie Grennes, Sarah Hamlet,
Andie Martin, Hannah Tibbets
11:09.74
4 Fishers C Caroline Riebe, Natalie Segura,
Claire Schnefke, Haley Thomas
11:14.43
5 Noblesville B Erin Schmutte, Ashley Britton,
Rachel Read, Sydney Luce
11:36.36
6 Zionsville B Kira Bostwick, Riley Cronin,
Mallory Geyman, Kara Hummer
11:39.66
7 Hamilton Southeastern C Maddie Myers, Anna Miller,
Nicole Weldy, Lucy Bailey
11:46.91
8 Westfield C Maggie McAndrews, Lexi Koch,
Caitlyn Pittsford, Rhiley Sperry
11:46.95
9 Brownsburg C Sara Lents, Ali Ray,
Madison Valentine, Kierstyn U'Ren
11:51.42
10 Brownsburg B Lauren Hughes, Morgan Spears,
Laura Sanders, Maddie Feister
12:24.97
11 Avon B Haben Gebre, Abeytzi Ovando,
Ellie Howard, Janvi Patel
13:04.08
12 Noblesville C Cassidy Fitzgerald, Abby Groneaur,
Makayla Marowski, Keela McNeal
-

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Isenbarger, Katie SO Zionsville 5' 8.0" 10
2 Tyler, Shelby FR Noblesville 5' 5.0" 8
3 Irvin, Tayah FR Hamilton Southeastern 5' 5.0" 6
4 Street, Sydney JR Fishers 5' 3.0" 4
5 Encinias, Sydney JR Hamilton Southeastern 5' 1.0" 2
6 Wilson, Emily SR Zionsville 5' 1.0" 1
7 Monson, Emily FR Fishers 5' 1.0"
8 Helsloot, Madie SR Noblesville 5' 0.0"
9 Evans, Rianna FR Westfield 4' 10.0"
10 Barrett, Mackenzie SO Brownsburg 4' 10.0"
11 Williams, Hannah SO Avon 4' 10.0"
12 Nibbs, Te'a FR Brownsburg 4' 8.0"
13 Stivers, Amy SR Noblesville 4' 8.0"
14 Johnson, Kenli JR Hamilton Southeastern 4' 8.0"
15 Miller, Alex SO Fishers 4' 8.0"
16 Schuster, Brianna SO Avon 4' 8.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Ashley SR Hamilton Southeastern 17' 1.25" 10
2 Spears, Sydney SO Westfield 16' 8.25" 8
3 Hathaway, Claire JR Brownsburg 16' 7.5" 6
4 Anderson, Maria FR Noblesville 16' 5.0" 4
5 Walter, LILY JR Noblesville 15' 10.5" 2
6 Centers, Vanessa SO Avon 15' 4.0" 1
7 Helsloot, Madie SR Noblesville 14' 8.5"
8 Jenkins, Alexa SR Hamilton Southeastern 14' 5.75"
9 Schuster, Brianna SO Avon 13' 9.0"
10 Bisoni, Teresa JR Zionsville 12' 10.5"
11 Hart, Hannah SO Fishers 12' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Hannah SO Avon 15' 1.5"
2 Hill, Kaya FR Brownsburg 14' 0.0"
3 Petty, Jordan FR Avon 13' 11.5"
4 Benbow, Lauren SR Fishers 13' 9.0"
5 Rasp, Margaux JR Hamilton Southeastern 13' 5.75"
6 Flor, Katie SO Noblesville 12' 10.0"
7 Humphrey, Kayleigh FR Fishers 12' 7.0"
8 Zvokel, Laryn FR Zionsville 11' 11.5"
9 Romanyk, Madison SO Zionsville 11' 9.0"
10 Legaspi, Lourdes FR Fishers 11' 6.75"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barlow, Kali JR Zionsville 30' 2.5"
2 Ededuwa, Erikka SO Hamilton Southeastern 29' 7.5"
3 Obear, Valerie SO Hamilton Southeastern 28' 9.25"
4 Winenger, Elaina SR Fishers 28' 4.0"
5 Murray, Imani JR Zionsville 27' 11.5"
6 Mayo, Taylor SO Noblesville 27' 6.0"
7 Heim, Hunter SR Avon 26' 11.75"
8 Grimes, Michaela JR Westfield 26' 6.5"
9 Coleman, Bri SO Brownsburg 24' 11.0"
10 Grinnage, Ari FR Westfield 24' 10.25"
11 Barton, Payton FR Noblesville 23' 9.0"
12 Dorsch, Megan FR Noblesville 23' 8.0"
13 Porter, Chasneen JR Avon 22' 11.0"
14 Kayden, Goforth JR Brownsburg 21' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Katrinia JR Avon 38' 9.75" 10
2 Thompson, Katie SR Fishers 37' 1.0" 8
3 Rodgers, Ariahna JR Avon 36' 1.0" 6
4 Caldwell, Jada JR Westfield 35' 8.5" 4
5 Bates, Summer SR Zionsville 33' 11.75" 2
6 Zinn, Kim SR Zionsville 33' 10.0" 1
7 Maxey, Chelsea SR Hamilton Southeastern 33' 5.25"
8 Polk, Tierra JR Fishers 31' 6.5"
9 Smith, Adrienne JR Brownsburg 31' 2.0"
10 Ededuwa, Elaina SR Hamilton Southeastern 31' 1.0"
11 Dulin, Hope SO Noblesville 31' 0.0"
12 Baskin, Jaela JR Fishers 30' 8.0"
13 Roberts, Veronika FR Brownsburg 29' 6.75"
14 Williams, Nicole SR Westfield 27' 5.75"