Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor #2

Scores:
Team Score
Harlem131
Belvidere North116
Trinity61
Rockford Lutheran50
Rockford Auburn30
Crystal Lake South20
Winnebago18
College Prep12
Jefferson10
Harvest Christian8

Women's 60m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sockwell, Courtney JR Rockford Lutheran 7.92 10
2 Nesbitt, Raven FR College Prep 8.46 6
3 Daniel, Naomi SO Crystal Lake South 8.62
4 Billups, Shareia SR Rockford Auburn 8.85
5 Schuur, Paige JR Winnebago 9.04
6 Hendricks, Hannah SR Harvest Christian 9.79
7 Washington, Kahleea FR Harlem -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bundschuh, Grace SO Belvidere North 8.26 8
2 Cameron, Armani SO College Prep 8.47 4
3 Warren, Jordynn JR Harlem 8.52 2
4 Moraska, Carrigan SR Winnebago 8.58 1
5 Lazzerini, Giovanna SO Belvidere North 8.70
6 Adkins, Charizma FR Rockford Auburn 8.76

Women's 60m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foote, Jordan SO Rockford Auburn 8.85
2 Wichmann, Anna FR Rockford Lutheran 8.92
3 Wheaton, Anita JR Harvest Christian 10.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pozzi, Cassiana SO Belvidere North 8.82
2 Cowen, Tori FR Crystal Lake South 8.85
3 Bielskis, Tiana SO Winnebago 8.88
4 Jackson, Brittany FR Rockford Auburn 9.12
5 Murtaugh, Haley JR Crystal Lake South 9.55
6 Callahan, Grace FR Harvest Christian 9.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buchanon, Zakia FR Harlem 8.55
2 Mirshak, Brook FR Harlem 8.73
3 Addotta, Alexis SO Belvidere North 8.83
4 Smith, Sanaaa FR Trinity 8.87
5 Harris, Jayla SO College Prep 8.94
6 Jackson, Lauren SO College Prep 8.94
7 Gilley, Cassidy FR Winnebago 8.98
8 Gibson, Princeanna FR Trinity 10.65

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sockwell, Courtney JR Rockford Lutheran 27.30 10
2 Hendricks, Hannah SR Harvest Christian 33.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Kahleea FR Harlem 28.36 8
2 Quimby, Elexus JR Rockford Auburn 28.63 3
3 Wosik, Courtney JR Crystal Lake South 28.63 3
4 Cowen, Tori FR Crystal Lake South 29.55 1
5 Moraska, Carrigan SR Winnebago 30.01
6 Thies, Anna SR Winnebago 30.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Jordynn JR Harlem 28.51 6
2 Gutierrez, Sophia JR Belvidere North 31.52

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morehead, Ariana FR Rockford Auburn 27.82
2 Ashford, Emporess FR Rockford Auburn 29.95
3 Gilley, Cassidy FR Winnebago 30.21
4 Williams, Janiece SO College Prep 34.56
5 Stephens, Tanisha SO College Prep 35.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellers, Mallory FR Crystal Lake South 29.82
2 Trommater, Jordan SO Belvidere North 31.24
3 Bruner, Abby FR Harlem 31.26
4 Higbee, Rachel SO Harvest Christian 31.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Sanaaa FR Trinity 29.75
2 Bielskis, Tiana SO Winnebago 30.14
3 Daniel, Naomi SO Crystal Lake South 30.29
4 Taylor, Brooklyn SO Harlem 30.68
5 Doster, Sarah SR Belvidere North 30.81
6 Gibson, Princeanna FR Trinity 39.08

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McHugh, Hannah FR Harvest Christian 1:15.04
2 Minnifield, Faith SO Rockford Auburn 1:15.44
3 Nelson, Erin SR Trinity 1:20.69
4 Hendricks, Lulu FR Harvest Christian 1:26.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jimenez, Alyssa SO Trinity 1:07.83 1
2 Gil, Maddy SR Crystal Lake South 1:08.51
3 Vittetow, Joie JR Winnebago 1:08.81
4 Virgin, Leketa SR Rockford Auburn 1:14.91
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elder, Sabrina SO Belvidere North 1:03.16 10
2 Gallisath, Taiah SR Harlem 1:04.54 8
3 Boisvert, Klaire SO Harlem 1:04.74 6
4 Ferguson, Taylor SO Belvidere North 1:05.33 4
5 Heavlin, Samantha SO Winnebago 1:06.83 2
6 Malcomson, Hannah FR Rockford Lutheran 1:10.79

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valentine, Emily SR Rockford Auburn 2:50.52
2 Higbee, Rachel SO Harvest Christian 2:52.50
3 Maculan, Elle SO Rockford Auburn 3:08.79
4 Turner, Bianca SO College Prep 3:09.36
5 Payne, Tamara SO College Prep 3:21.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Platzbecker, Emma SR Harlem 2:31.77 10
2 Messenger, BrookeLyn FR Belvidere North 2:33.99 8
3 Bice, Remy FR Belvidere North 2:37.99 6
4 Doyle, Emily SR Trinity 2:38.05 4
5 Fewell, Julia JR Harlem 2:38.32 2
6 Gomon, Hailey FR Winnebago 2:39.42 1
7 Whitehouse, Andrea SR Winnebago 2:40.68

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lutzow, Jenna JR Belvidere North 5:27.79 10
2 Pollard, Nygia SO Harvest Christian 5:44.34 8
3 Robles, Stephanie SR Belvidere North 5:57.04 6
4 O'Bryan, Bridget FR Trinity 5:57.66 4
5 Creviston, Emma SO Trinity 6:10.03 2
6 Alcala, Ingrid FR Harlem 6:11.09 1
7 Kiely, Maryssa SO Harlem 6:21.69
8 Steiner, Rayna SO Harvest Christian 6:41.05
9 Moraska, Callihan SO Winnebago 6:50.88
10 Sales, Esther SO Rockford Auburn 6:55.93
11 Payne, Tiffany SO College Prep 7:06.37

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriquez, Mia SO Belvidere North 12:14.12 10
2 Roberts, Hannah FR Trinity 12:51.56 8
3 Hartman, Payton SR Harlem 12:51.76 6
4 Garcia, Emma SO Harlem 13:03.05 4
5 Lemke, Jennifer SR Belvidere North 13:08.27 2

Women's 60m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Olivia FR Harlem 10.69 2
2 Smith, Paradise JR Rockford Auburn 10.86 1
3 Molina, Natasha JR Belvidere North 10.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Sierra SR Trinity 9.57 10
2 Gil, Maddy SR Crystal Lake South 10.16 8
3 Kempthorne, Megan JR Harlem 10.46 6
4 Heavlin, Samantha SO Winnebago 10.47 4
5 Dahl, Haley FR Belvidere North 10.88
6 Thies, Anna SR Winnebago 10.90

Women's 60m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodall, Lexi FR Harlem 11.10
2 Pecora, Alicia SR Belvidere North 11.37
3 Hecox, Tambryn SO Harlem 11.60
4 Holt, Janelle SO Rockford Auburn 11.83
5 Nelson, Erin SR Trinity 12.22
6 Quick, Deven FR Crystal Lake South 13.15

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Sierra SR Trinity 5' 4.0" 10
2 Gallisath, Taiah SR Harlem 5' 2.0" 8
3 Lewis, Olivia FR Harlem 4' 8.0" 6
4 Minnifield, Faith SO Rockford Auburn 4' 8.0" 4
5 Summers, Anni SO Crystal Lake South 4' 8.0" 2
6 Pozzi, Cassiana SO Belvidere North 4' 6.0" 1
7 Tan, Shira FR Trinity 4' 4.0"
8 Valenzuela, Ana SO Belvidere North -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moreno, Kendra SR Jefferson 10' 6.0" 10
2 Ferguson, Taylor SO Belvidere North 10' 0.0" 8
3 Sales, Esther SO Rockford Auburn 7' 6.0" 6
4 Forsell, Aaliyah SR Harlem 7' 6.0" 4
5 Pecora, Alicia SR Belvidere North 7' 0.0" 2
6 Quick, Deven FR Crystal Lake South 6' 6.0" 1
7 Meyers, Annie JR Harlem 6' 6.0"
8 Gilley, Cassidy FR Winnebago 6' 0.0"
9 Baldwin, Grace FR Winnebago 6' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wichmann, Anna FR Rockford Lutheran 15' 3.75" 6
2 Erwin, Sydney FR Rockford Auburn 15' 2.25" 4
3 Sjodin, Kaelie JR Harvest Christian 14' 4.0"
4 Ellers, Mallory FR Crystal Lake South 13' 6.75"
5 Pollard, Nygia SO Harvest Christian 12' 5.75"
6 Banka, Gabriela FR Rockford East 11' 6.5"
7 Degg, Cortni FR Rockford Auburn 11' 6.5"
8 Grimes, Jalynn FR College Prep 11' 0.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Madison SO Rockford Lutheran 15' 7.5" 10
2 Washington, Kahleea FR Harlem 15' 6.5" 8
3 Dahl, Haley FR Belvidere North 15' 0.0" 2
4 Bundschuh, Grace SO Belvidere North 14' 11.5" 1
5 Dietmeier, Katie SO Harlem 14' 7.5"
6 Tan, Shira FR Trinity 14' 3.0"
7 Vittetow, Joie JR Winnebago 13' 10.0"
8 Moraska, Carrigan SR Winnebago 13' 7.75"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Sierra SR Trinity 38' 4.0" 10
2 Davis, Madison SO Rockford Lutheran 35' 4.5" 8
3 Lewis, Olivia FR Harlem 34' 0.75" 6
4 Teagardin, Sarah SR Belvidere North 31' 1.75" 4
5 Woodard, Maliyah SO Harlem 29' 7.5" 2
6 Minnifield, Faith SO Rockford Auburn 29' 3.25" 1
7 Tan, Shira FR Trinity 28' 9.75"
8 Pham, Michelle SR Crystal Lake South 27' 4.25"
9 Payton, Lindsay JR Belvidere North 26' 11.0"
10 Steiner, Rayna SO Harvest Christian 26' 5.75"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mccoy, Alexandria JR Rockford Auburn 43' 4.0" 10
2 Bodnar, Brittany SR Harlem 34' 11.25" 8
3 Carlsen, Shannon SR Belvidere North 33' 11.75" 6
4 Zimmerman, Kaitlyn SR Winnebago 33' 10.75" 4
5 Daily, Catie FR Harlem 30' 6.0" 2
6 Alvarado, Esmeralda SR Rockford Auburn 28' 3.25" 1
7 Steele, Danae SO Belvidere North 27' 8.75"
8 LoPresti, Breana JR Crystal Lake South 27' 7.0"
9 Sockwell, Brittney SO Rockford Lutheran 27' 2.75"
10 Guse, Alyssa FR Rockford Lutheran 25' 5.25"
11 Fox, Brianna SO College Prep 24' 2.25"
12 Hauser, Olivia FR Crystal Lake South 23' 3.5"