2016 Byron Girls Indoor 2nd Quad

Scores:
Team Score
Byron64
Lena-Winslow46
Pearl City20
Stillman Valley20

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlson, Natalie JR Byron 9.36
2 Lewis, Isabel JR Byron 9.93
3 Shipman, Sidney JR Lena-Winslow 10.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swenson, Madison SO Stillman Valley 8.38 1
2 Smith, Rilee FR Byron 9.10
3 Chavers, Joy SR Stillman Valley 9.22
4 Abrahams, Brianna FR Byron 9.27
5 Lanbright, Tessa FR Byron 9.72
6 Weindorf, Sophia FR Byron 10.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pilson, Macayla JR Pearl City 8.54
2 Hegberg, Madelyn FR Byron 8.63
3 Seiler, Brooklyn SR Byron 8.76
4 Curran, Adriana FR Lena-Winslow 9.23
5 Alcaraz, Jordan FR Stillman Valley 9.49
6 Strock, Kerry SR Pearl City 9.53
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Challen SR Byron 7.88 5
2 Lyons, Camille JR Stillman Valley 7.95 3
3 Whitmore, Ashley SR Byron 8.28 2
4 Corkran, Ralee FR Byron 8.40
5 MacDougal, Eiley SO Lena-Winslow 8.60
6 Hinojosa, Brisa SO Pearl City 8.72

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alcaraz, Jordan FR Stillman Valley 34.35
2 Kerr, Olivia FR Stillman Valley 34.80
3 Scheider, Renee JR Lena-Winslow 38.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hale, Megan SR Stillman Valley 31.92
2 Curran, Adriana FR Lena-Winslow 36.34
3 Shipman, Sidney JR Lena-Winslow 39.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vaultonburg, Tamya SO Byron 30.13 2
2 Holloway, Paige JR Byron 31.04
3 Hinojosa, Brisa SO Pearl City 31.85
4 Bidlingmaier, Grace SO Lena-Winslow 32.34
5 Seiler, Brooklyn SR Byron 32.67
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVries, Carmen SO Lena-Winslow 28.08 5
2 Whitmore, Ashley SR Byron 30.01 3
3 Pilson, Macayla JR Pearl City 30.35 1
4 Stoddard, Faith JR Byron 31.05
5 Corkran, Ralee FR Byron 31.73

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hildreth, Emma JR Byron 1:09.76 1
2 Lobdell, Kendall FR Lena-Winslow 1:12.88
3 Downs, Madison FR Pearl City 1:16.73
4 Kerr, Olivia FR Stillman Valley 1:20.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVries, Carmen SO Lena-Winslow 1:04.20 5
2 Sims, Tia SR Byron 1:05.27 3
3 Fortener, Holly SR Byron 1:08.34 2
4 Oellerich, Jordon SR Lena-Winslow 1:12.88

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hass, Brooke FR Pearl City 2:48.83 5
2 Scace, Megan JR Lena-Winslow 2:53.80 3
3 Cancilliere, Mattelyn SO Byron 3:01.46 2
4 Jackson, Kendra FR Byron 3:10.73 1
5 Dinges, Bethany FR Byron 3:23.93
6 Scheider, Renee JR Lena-Winslow 3:53.86

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mandelke, Madi SO Stillman Valley 6:37.80 5
2 Fischer, Moriah JR Pearl City 6:42.26 3
3 Thomas, Emily SR Stillman Valley 6:58.07 2
4 Packard, Megan FR Lena-Winslow 7:02.53 1
5 Johnson, Alyssa SR Pearl City 7:17.74
6 Mundt, Taylor FR Byron 8:03.79
7 Lartz, Shanna SO Lena-Winslow 9:15.65

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fischer, Moriah JR Pearl City 14:40.25 5
2 Johnson, Alyssa SR Pearl City 14:58.67 3
3 Kaney, Kalli SR Pearl City -

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vaultonburg, Tamya SO Byron 10.15 5
2 Stoddard, Faith JR Byron 10.34 3
3 Bidlingmaier, Grace SO Lena-Winslow 10.55 2
4 Lobdell, Kendall FR Lena-Winslow 11.57 1
5 Hass, Brooke FR Pearl City 12.10
6 Strock, Ashley FR Pearl City 12.91

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Stillman Valley A , ,
,
2:06.91 5
2 Lena-Winslow A , ,
,
2:08.35 3
3 Lena-Winslow B , ,
,
2:10.17
4 Byron A , ,
,
2:13.42
5 Byron B , ,
,
2:19.84

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Byron A , ,
,
4:39.91 5
2 Stillman Valley A , ,
,
4:53.92 3
3 Lena-Winslow A , ,
,
4:54.19
4 Lena-Winslow B , ,
,
5:04.71
5 Pearl City A , ,
,
5:20.13
6 Pearl City B , ,
,
5:41.80

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lena-Winslow A , ,
,
12:08.79 5
2 Byron A , ,
,
13:11.59 3
3 Stillman Valley A , ,
,
13:48.51

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holloway, Paige JR Byron 5' 0.0" 5
2 Zinke, Ana FR Lena-Winslow 4' 4.0" 3
3 Tucker, Ruby FR Byron 4' 0.0" 2
4 Dinges, Bethany FR Byron 4.20 1
5 Strehl, Cassie JR Stillman Valley -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoddard, Faith JR Byron 9' 0.0" 5
2 Holloway, Paige JR Byron 8' 6.0" 3
3 Williams, Laura JR Byron -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVries, Carmen SO Lena-Winslow 15' 7.5" 5
2 Hinojosa, Brisa SO Pearl City 12' 11.5" 3
3 Matz, Olivia FR Lena-Winslow 12' 11.0" 2
4 Corkran, Ralee FR Byron 12' 10.0" 1
5 Weindorf, Sophia FR Byron 11' 8.0"
6 Lobdell, Kendall FR Lena-Winslow 11' 6.0"
7 Strehl, Cassie JR Stillman Valley 11' 4.5"
8 Curran, Adriana FR Lena-Winslow 11' 1.0"
9 Nicholas, Sarah SO Lena-Winslow 10' 11.0"
10 Scheider, Renee JR Lena-Winslow 10' 9.0"
11 Chapman, Kenzie SR Lena-Winslow 10' 9.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVries, Carmen SO Lena-Winslow 33' 3.5" 5
2 Cancilliere, Mattelyn SO Byron 28' 9.0" 3
3 Oellerich, Jordon SR Lena-Winslow 28' 8.0" 2
4 Zinke, Ana FR Lena-Winslow 28' 7.0" 1
5 Saviano, Alexis SO Byron 26' 6.5"
6 Setterstrom, Kendra FR Lena-Winslow 24' 11.0"
7 Scheider, Renee JR Lena-Winslow 22' 10.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Avery SR Byron 34' 9.5" 5
2 Snyder, Kendra SR Lena-Winslow 29' 1.5" 3
3 Mathieu, Arynn FR Byron 28' 8.25" 2
4 Adams, Paige JR Stillman Valley 28' 1.25" 1
5 Kaiser, Ellie SR Lena-Winslow 26' 11.5"
6 Strock, Kerry SR Pearl City 26' 6.0"
7 Stickler, Sarah SO Byron 25' 9.25"
8 Heimerdinger, Gwen SO Pearl City 25' 0.5"
9 Lindquist, Sydney FR Lena-Winslow 24' 11.5"
10 Harper, Camryn SO Byron 24' 1.0"
11 Gahm, Victoria JR Lena-Winslow 24' 0.75"
12 Haas, Taylor SR Lena-Winslow 22' 11.0"
13 Edwards, Madi FR Stillman Valley 22' 7.0"
14 Ganong, Abby JR Stillman Valley 21' 5.5"
15 Gerber, Kayleigh JR Lena-Winslow 21' 4.5"
16 Reyes, Lexie SR Stillman Valley 21' 4.5"
17 Rayburn, Kayla JR Stillman Valley 19' 5.5"
18 Farias, Rose SO Stillman Valley 15' 11.0"
19 Patterson, Anna SO Lena-Winslow 14' 7.0"
20 Oltmanns, Elizabeth FR Stillman Valley 10' 0.5"