Lady Spartan Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Hampshire125
Sandwich69
Sycamore58
Marengo50
Rochelle48
Plano44
Belvidere28
Indian Creek20
Woodstock North7

Women's 55m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mendoza, Daisy JR Plano 7.96 10
2 Tucker, Brielle JR Plano 8.06 6
3 Moginnis, Jenna SR Belvidere 8.67
4 Endler, Hope JR Woodstock North 8.72
5 Jackson, Nickolyn JR Woodstock North 8.76
6 Gonzalez, Yesenia SR Hampshire 8.82
7 Crofoot, Jordon SO Sycamore 8.83
8 Holt, Rachael SO Hampshire 8.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vardman, Franny SO Rochelle 7.97 8
2 Eisenman, Amanda JR Belvidere 8.15 4
3 Bailey, Kayla SO Sycamore 8.18 2
4 King, Emma JR Sandwich 8.25 1
5 Torres, Nancy JR Rochelle 8.31
6 Rivera, Ezbeydy SO Sandwich 8.43
7 Hale, Madison JR Marengo 8.47

Women's 55m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Etheridge, Megan FR Sandwich 8.56 10
2 Pavia, Taylor FR Sandwich 8.66 7
3 Gracious, Mackayla JR Woodstock North 9.42 1
4 Jakic, Serena FR Woodstock North 9.46
5 McQueeny, Alexandria FR Marengo 9.48
6 Pfaff, Alyssa JR Marengo 9.98
7 Headon, Aubrey FR Rochelle 10.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ledesma, Lesley JR Hampshire 8.66 7
2 Ferrari, Makenna FR Rochelle 8.70 4
3 wetzel, lily FR Sycamore 8.79 2
4 Ozardtun, Natalie SR Belvidere 9.50
5 Deguzman, Niccaela SO Hampshire 9.61
6 stallworth, alexus FR Sycamore 9.68
7 Camargo, Emma SR Belvidere -

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ness, Sarah FR Sandwich 30.11 8
2 Mendoza, Daisy JR Plano 30.52
3 Ortega, Tania FR Sandwich 33.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Brielle JR Plano 29.14 10
2 Dunbar, Nadia SO Sycamore 32.02
3 Endler, Hope JR Woodstock North 32.28
4 Torres, Nancy JR Rochelle 32.54
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailey, Kayla SO Sycamore 30.12 5
2 Livengood, Bria JR Woodstock North 30.36 1
3 Holt, Rachael SO Hampshire 30.63
4 Parker, Kellee JR Rochelle 30.78
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eisenman, Amanda JR Belvidere 30.12 5
2 Hoffmeyer, Gretel SR Marengo 30.19 2
3 Nguyen, Alexis JR Hampshire 30.89
4 Hale, Madison JR Marengo 32.17

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Veron, Skylar FR Hampshire 32.85 4
2 Roush, Lila FR Rochelle 32.94 2
3 Loser, Annelise FR Woodstock North 39.92
4 McNeal, Angelica SR Woodstock North 40.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koziol, Samantha JR Marengo 34.05 1
2 Launis, Nicole FR Sandwich 34.87
3 Watson, Cheyene FR Rochelle 36.57
4 Olson, Sydney FR Sandwich 39.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ledesma, Lesley JR Hampshire 31.33 10
2 Seibens, Amber JR Sycamore 31.49 8
3 wetzel, lily FR Sycamore 32.42 6
4 Shulze, Paige JR Marengo 34.08

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Everly, Martha SR Woodstock North 1:10.81 6
2 Haynes, Emily JR Woodstock North 1:17.77
3 Haeflinger, Katlyn JR Marengo 1:18.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holt, Rachael SO Hampshire 1:09.90 8
2 Swanson, Abby SO Belvidere 1:15.06 1
3 Josephs, Besorah SR Plano 1:15.63
4 Gustafson, Cara JR Sandwich 1:16.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffmeyer, Gretel SR Marengo 1:07.27 10
2 Nguyen, Alexis JR Hampshire 1:11.96 4
3 Lebensorger, Alliyah FR Belvidere 1:13.25 2

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polo, Chiare SR Sandwich 1:25.03
2 Deguzman, Niccaela SO Hampshire 1:27.77
3 Floyd, Emily FR Sandwich 1:35.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McQueeny, Alexandria FR Marengo 1:24.15 2
2 Carbajal, Emily SO Woodstock North 1:24.25 1
3 Dutra, Ana SR Rochelle 1:30.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Olivia SO Indian Creek 1:10.90 10
2 Beeh, Jorie FR Sycamore 1:11.14 8
3 gramer, teresa SO Sycamore 1:16.73 6
4 Gracious, Mackayla JR Woodstock North 1:21.72 4

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Dermeei JR Hampshire 2:52.89 10
2 raetzke, emily FR Sycamore 2:55.33 8
3 Leggett, Maddy FR Sandwich 3:00.54 6
4 Jobst, Madison SO Hampshire 3:03.90 4
5 McConnaughay, Mary SR Sycamore 3:13.80 2
6 Kozin, Kiana FR Marengo 3:20.91 1
7 Valencia, Londen FR Sandwich 3:23.73
8 Morrar, Najwa SO Rochelle 3:44.36

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mazzanti, Isabella SR Woodstock North 2:40.81 2
2 Breyer, Kiley FR Sycamore 2:52.64
3 Salis, Kat JR Sycamore 2:56.26
4 Laing, Bridget JR Woodstock North 2:56.80
5 Ormond, Tamara JR Indian Creek 2:57.16
6 Gomez, Rachelle FR Plano 2:57.48
7 Garcia, Itzel SR Rochelle 3:13.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Elizabeth SR Hampshire 2:30.39 10
2 Conroy, Taylor SR Marengo 2:32.90 8
3 Baker, Morgan SO Rochelle 2:36.03 6
4 Richert, Morgan JR Hampshire 2:40.29 4
5 Esparza, Yasmine SR Plano 2:47.90 1
6 Mueller, Kayla JR Sandwich 2:58.39
7 Islas, Athziri SR Belvidere 2:59.72

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sotelo, Shayla JR Hampshire 6:08.08 10
2 Mitchell, Cheyann FR Sandwich 6:56.22 8
3 Black, Skylar FR Rochelle 7:18.82 6
4 Calendo, Tatyana SO Sycamore 7:39.28 4
5 Biundo, Kristina FR Sycamore 7:59.92 2
6 Hartle, Lily JR Sandwich 8:38.47 1

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Emma SR Sandwich 5:47.33 6
2 Prentice, Jessica SR Plano 7:04.87
3 Rico, Kim FR Belvidere 7:14.01
4 Schramm, Megan SR Rochelle 7:33.91
5 Roberts, Sarah JR Plano 7:56.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oury, Sophia SO Hampshire 5:24.42 10
2 Schiera, Kayla SO Sandwich 5:28.80 8
3 Mayer, Marie JR Hampshire 5:54.98 4
4 Conroy, Taylor SR Marengo 5:59.76 2
5 kirby, hannah FR Sycamore 6:10.66 1
6 Salley, Emma FR Belvidere 6:17.97
7 Plauk, Emily JR Sycamore 6:41.65
8 Ormond, Tamara JR Indian Creek 6:42.63

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shefcik, Sarah JR Marengo 13:26.54 10
2 Molliman, Madison JR Sycamore 13:37.21 8
3 Wilson, Anna SR Hampshire 14:07.55 6
4 morreale, julianne JR Sycamore 14:39.24 4
5 Plapp, Claire JR Rochelle 15:19.30 2
6 Schramm, Megan SR Rochelle 16:08.87 1
7 Pytel, Jessica SO Hampshire -
8 Bowers Chen, Ellie SO Sycamore -

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pytel, Jessica SO Hampshire 13:57.95 10
2 Bowers Chen, Ellie SO Sycamore 15:59.59 8

Women's 55m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dolan, Alyssa FR Plano 10.13 8
2 Rivera, Rosa SR Hampshire 10.29 6
3 Haeflinger, Katlyn JR Marengo 10.57
4 Dawson, Maddie SO Sandwich 11.18
5 Ferrari, Makenna FR Rochelle 11.60
6 Watson, Cheyene FR Rochelle 11.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ness, Emily SR Sandwich 9.95 10
2 Kovac, Karigan SR Woodstock North 10.30 4
3 Nguyen, Alexis JR Hampshire 10.37 2
4 Renwick, Megan JR Sycamore 10.41 1
5 Holze, Scarlett JR Marengo 11.70

Women's 55m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Veron, Skylar FR Hampshire 11.06 10
2 Lundquist, Abby FR Rochelle 11.25 8
3 Bialas, Alexis SO Rochelle 11.36 6
4 Mihalka, Alyssa SR Sandwich 12.72 4
5 Kent, Paige FR Hampshire 13.46 2
6 Ness, Sarah FR Sandwich -

Women's High Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tilton, Abby FR Rochelle 4' 6.0" 10
2 Rivera, Ezbeydy SO Sandwich 4' 4.0" 7
3 Bialas, Alexis SO Rochelle 4' 4.0" 7
4 Anderson, Nicole FR Sycamore 4' 0.0" 4
5 Cantu, Alexus JR Sycamore 3' 8.0" 2

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunbar, Nadia SO Sycamore 4' 8.0" 10
2 Pytel, Jacqueline SR Hampshire 4' 6.0" 7
3 Puczek, Stefanie SR Hampshire 4' 6.0" 7
4 Hale, Madison JR Marengo 4' 4.0" 4
5 Sitkie, Emily SR Woodstock North 4' 0.0" 2

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Volpendesta, Cierra SR Marengo 8' 0.0" 10
2 Ulrich, Meghan SR Sandwich -

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Olivia SO Indian Creek 8' 0.0" 10

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ortega, Tania FR Sandwich 13' 10.5" 10
2 Veron, Skylar FR Hampshire 13' 2.5" 8
3 Myroth, Paige JR Rochelle 12' 11.0" 6
4 Beeh, Jorie FR Sycamore 12' 9.5" 4
5 Jungels, Emily FR Belvidere 12' 7.0" 2
6 Turner, Camryn FR Rochelle 12' 3.5" 1
7 Osar, Rebecca FR Belvidere 12' 2.5"
8 gramer, teresa SO Sycamore 11' 7.0"
9 Loser, Annelise FR Woodstock North 9' 7.5"
10 Perez, Dermeei JR Hampshire 8' 6.5"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Morgan SO Rochelle 15' 0.0" 10
2 King, Emma JR Sandwich 14' 10.0" 8
3 Seibens, Amber JR Sycamore 14' 3.0" 6
4 Puczek, Stefanie SR Hampshire 14' 1.0" 4
5 Goodin, Rachel SR Sandwich 14' 0.0" 2
6 Gonzalez, Yesenia SR Hampshire 13' 10.5" 1
7 Torres, Nancy JR Rochelle 13' 9.5"
8 Laing, Bridget JR Woodstock North 13' 4.0"
9 Sitkie, Emily SR Woodstock North 13' 3.0"
10 Zambrano, Stephanie FR Plano 12' 9.5"
11 Arnold, Adriana JR Marengo 12' 7.0"

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knight, Morgan SO Rochelle 29' 9.5" 10
2 Rivera, Ezbeydy SO Sandwich 28' 11.75" 8
3 Wyatt, Jacie SO Rochelle 25' 4.5" 6
4 nelson, morgyn FR Sycamore 24' 7.25" 4

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Yesenia SR Hampshire 30' 10.0" 10
2 Puczek, Stefanie SR Hampshire 29' 5.25" 8
3 Watson, Lexie SR Rochelle 26' 8.0" 6

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benitez, Kayla JR Hampshire 28' 11.0" 10
2 Duarte, Darely SO Sycamore 28' 8.0" 8
3 Nagel, Jaci JR Hampshire 27' 6.0" 6
4 Eckhardt, Hunter SO Rochelle 25' 8.0" 4
5 Lopez, Jaqueline FR Belvidere 24' 3.0" 2
6 Medina, Paola FR Belvidere 23' 3.0" 1
7 Row, Sydney JR Marengo 22' 9.0"
8 wilson, ellie JR Sycamore 21' 5.0"
9 Martin, Ayonna SR Plano 20' 7.0"
10 Alanis, Claudia FR Woodstock North 20' 5.0"
11 Schultz, Faith FR Sandwich 19' 11.0"
12 Koziol, Samantha JR Marengo 19' 9.0"
13 Franklin, Sierra FR Sandwich 19' 3.0"
14 Morey, Amanda JR Woodstock North 18' 1.0"
15 Lopez, Joslyn SO Rochelle 18' 0.0"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feuerbach, Alyssa SR Sycamore 36' 7.0" 10
2 Busch, Alivia SO Belvidere 35' 3.0" 8
3 Robinson, Maddie JR Sandwich 33' 0.0" 6
4 Brakeall, Alex JR Hampshire 30' 4.0" 4
5 Harding, Allysa SO Rochelle 29' 6.0" 2
6 Brown, Taylor SR Sandwich 29' 2.0" 1
7 Baxter, Claire SR Hampshire 28' 10.0"
8 Garcia, Jennifer FR Woodstock North 26' 8.0"
9 Shulze, Paige JR Marengo 25' 9.0"
10 Mcgee, Khiyana SR Plano 25' 7.0"
11 Lester, Heavyn JR Woodstock North 25' 3.0"
12 Regnery, Pheobe SR Sycamore 23' 7.0"
13 Voight, Sarah FR Plano 20' 9.0"
14 Garcia, Itzel SR Rochelle 19' 6.0"
15 Medina, MaKayla FR Belvidere 17' 7.0"