Tri-State Large School Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Davenport West129.5
Freeport120
Platteville80
Oregon76
Waunakee52
Mount Horeb49.5
River Valley39
Milton26
 
Women's Score
Freeport123
Platteville97
Mount Horeb91
Oregon81
Waunakee72
Davenport West58
River Valley27
Milton9

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Kyle JR River Valley 6.74 10
2 Johnson, L.O. SO Waunakee 6.77 8
3 Womack, Brenen SR Oregon 6.84 6
4 Williams, Tyler SO Davenport West 6.87 5
5 Combs, Dot JR Davenport West 6.99 4
6 Zuhde, Riley SO Waunakee 7.04 3
7 Mathews, Lucas SR Oregon 7.08 2
8 Knudsen, Blake JR Milton 7.14 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Kyle JR River Valley 6.71
2 Combs, Dot JR Davenport West 6.89
3 Zuhde, Riley SO Waunakee 7.02
4 Mathews, Lucas SR Oregon 7.03
5 Monahan, Cuyler JR Mount Horeb 7.13
6 Mansur, Scott JR Milton 7.15
7 Barner, AJ FR Platteville 7.47
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, L.O. SO Waunakee 6.83
2 Williams, Tyler SO Davenport West 6.89
3 Mussara, Mike SO Platteville 7.20
4 Michel, Daniel JR Milton 7.23
5 DeBroux, Greg JR Oregon 7.29
6 Marin, Orlando FR Freeport 7.47
7 Johnson, Cole JR Mount Horeb 7.67
8 Johanning, Reed SR River Valley 7.96
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Womack, Brenen SR Oregon 6.88
2 Knudsen, Blake JR Milton 7.05
3 Mosley, Darnell SO Davenport West 7.09
4 Schoepp, Hunter SR Waunakee 7.10
5 Kelly, Michael SR Mount Horeb 7.21
6 Mewhirter, Nick JR Platteville 7.24
7 Frank, George SR River Valley 9.14

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Griffin JR Waunakee 27.01
2 Arntsen, Jake SO Mount Horeb 27.06
3 Laack, Curtis FR River Valley 27.17
4 Abalos, Nick SO Mount Horeb 27.63
5 Hahn, Dylan FR River Valley 28.05
6 McMahon, Jarod SR Platteville 28.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Logan JR Platteville 26.60 1
2 Templin, Tyler JR Waunakee 26.93
3 Nesja, Daniel SO Mount Horeb 27.20
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holloway, Maurice JR Freeport 25.38 4
2 Shell, Malachi FR Davenport West 25.46 3
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McShane, Deion SO Freeport 23.78 10
2 Combs, Dot JR Davenport West 24.25 8
3 Williams, Tyler SO Davenport West 24.49 6
4 Anders, Sam SR Oregon 25.29 5
5 Thiele, Colin SR Platteville 26.21 2

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Badger, Ryan FR Waunakee 1:06.35
2 Scott, Josh JR River Valley 1:11.42
3 Esser, Dustin SO Mount Horeb 1:12.28
4 Prem, Gavyn JR River Valley 1:14.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carl, Brian JR Waunakee 58.85 2
2 King, Osaze FR Platteville 1:01.27
3 Wernimont, Calvin FR Platteville 1:04.63
4 Nygaard, John SO Mount Horeb 1:06.02
5 Deal, Hunter SO Freeport 1:06.32
6 Travis, Brycen SO Freeport -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ranum, Jordan SO Waunakee 56.05 10
2 Shell, Malachi FR Davenport West 57.53 5
3 Henry, Logan SO Platteville 58.72 3
4 Dosher, Max SR Oregon 1:00.21 1
5 Everett, Jackson JR Milton 1:01.61
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calvin, Xavior JR Davenport West 56.28 8
2 Westerfield, Malik FR Davenport West 56.41 6
3 Jacobs, Elliot SR Oregon 58.06 4
4 Gillitzer, Cole JR Milton 1:00.45
5 Orcutt, Michael JR River Valley 1:01.14

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webster, Nathan FR Freeport 2:23.39 3
2 Wisor, Brett FR Davenport West 2:24.12 2
3 Owen, Justin SR Oregon 2:24.56 1
4 Lokuta, Ben JR Oregon 2:25.08
5 Cramer, Tom SR Platteville 2:33.79
6 Stoddard, Matthew SO Mount Horeb 2:45.96
7 Scott, Josh JR River Valley 3:07.48
8 Thielman, Dylan FR River Valley 3:17.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Momot, Vince SR Platteville 2:09.65 10
2 Dolan, Keenan SO Davenport West 2:16.80 8
3 Schwitters, Sullivan FR Waunakee 2:17.55 6
4 Krueger, Noah JR Milton 2:17.74 5
5 Alimidi, Mohammed SR Freeport 2:19.40 4
6 Genthe, Austin JR River Valley 2:28.04
7 Lambert, Tom SR Platteville 2:28.30
8 Kress, Chase JR Davenport West 2:35.46
9 Cadd, Mike SR Milton 2:39.37

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krueger, Noah JR Milton 5:08.63 1
2 Dumas, Kaven SO Mount Horeb 5:10.20
3 Gravert, Jordan FR Davenport West 5:13.18
4 Webster, Nathan FR Freeport 5:22.16
5 Lingle, Alex FR Davenport West 5:23.01
6 Long, Devin SO Mount Horeb 5:44.97
7 Cadd, Mike SR Milton 5:47.67
8 Maxfield, Nick SO Waunakee 5:49.92
9 Doyle, Austin SO River Valley 6:05.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Iselin, Dan JR Platteville 4:43.41 10
2 Serres, Jace FR Platteville 4:45.68 8
3 Kugel, Hudson JR Oregon 4:46.25 6
4 Wright, Andrew SO Davenport West 4:50.41 5
5 Mueller, Phillip SO Freeport 4:55.56 4
6 Julius, Blake SR Platteville 4:56.40 3
7 Klahn, Josh JR Oregon 5:01.71 2
8 Wilks, Sam JR Freeport 5:15.83
9 Janes, Benjamin SR Oregon 5:24.31
10 Thompson, Seth FR Mount Horeb 5:35.25

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Andrew SO Davenport West 10:28.05 10
2 Urban, Mantae SR Mount Horeb 10:30.22 8
3 Rollins, John SR Mount Horeb 10:49.28 6
4 Klahn, Josh JR Oregon 11:26.50 5
5 Gravert, Jordan FR Davenport West 11:37.35 4
6 Slaght, Tate FR Freeport 12:00.33 3
7 Janes, Benjamin SR Oregon 12:04.17 2
8 Taber, Mike SR Platteville 12:07.82 1
9 Shannon, Connor JR Milton 12:22.11
10 Genthe, Austin JR River Valley 12:55.42
11 Larson, Tyler SR Platteville 14:19.68

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McShane, Deion SO Freeport 8.01 10
2 Smecko, Phillip SR Milton 8.15 8
3 Gore, Cole SR Platteville 8.83 6
4 Blome, Matt SR Mount Horeb 8.84 5
5 Ishmon, Leon SR Freeport 8.94 4
6 Ranum, Jordan SO Waunakee 8.97 3
7 Phillips, Kardelle SO Oregon 9.81 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Enge, Riley JR Waunakee 8.40
2 Smecko, Phillip SR Milton 8.59
3 Gore, Cole SR Platteville 8.83
4 Ishmon, Leon SR Freeport 8.90
5 Sims, Brady SR Davenport West 9.12
6 Williams, Tyler SO Davenport West 9.23
7 Abalos, Steven SR Mount Horeb 9.28
8 Erb, Jared JR River Valley 11.28
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McShane, Deion SO Freeport 8.09
2 Ranum, Jordan SO Waunakee 8.47
3 Blome, Matt SR Mount Horeb 8.70
4 Phillips, Kardelle SO Oregon 8.97
5 Guizar, John SR Davenport West 9.14
6 Weaver, Logan JR Platteville 9.59
7 Johnson, Jaden FR Freeport 13.14
8 Sieg, Micah SR Mount Horeb -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heidenreich, Collin SO Freeport 5' 10.0" 10
2 Calvin, Xavior JR Davenport West 5' 8.0" 8
3 Mathews, Lucas SR Oregon 5' 8.0" 6
4 Ballard, Tyrese JR Davenport West 5' 6.0" 4.5
5 Blome, Matt SR Mount Horeb 5' 6.0" 4.5
6 Enge, Riley JR Waunakee 5' 6.0" 3
7 Stecklein, Zach SR Mount Horeb 5' 4.0" 2
8 Ulrich, Nathan JR Waunakee 5' 4.0" 1
9 Sheahan, Josh JR Waunakee 5' 4.0"
10 Thomas, Kyle JR River Valley 5' 2.0"
11 Johnson, Cole JR Mount Horeb 5' 2.0"
12 Travis, Brycen SO Freeport 5' 2.0"
13 Moss, Tyler FR Platteville 5' 2.0"
14 Anders, Sam SR Oregon -
15 Phillips, Kardelle SO Oregon -
16 Barner, AJ FR Platteville -
17 Westerfield, Malik FR Davenport West -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Momot, Vince SR Platteville 11' 6.0" 10
2 Donovan, Kevin SR Platteville 10' 6.0" 8
3 Heidenreich, Collin SO Freeport 10' 0.0" 6
4 Jacobs, Elliot SR Oregon 9' 0.0" 5
5 Temte, Jonas SR Oregon 8' 6.0" 4
6 Deal, Hunter SO Freeport 8' 6.0" 3
7 Cutler, Jeff SR Freeport 8' 0.0" 2
8 Webster, Preston JR Waunakee -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Kyle JR River Valley 20' 4.0" 10
2 McShane, Deion SO Freeport 19' 10.75" 8
3 Mosley, Darnell SO Davenport West 19' 5.5" 6
4 Ishmon, Leon SR Freeport 18' 2.0" 5
5 Abalos, Steven SR Mount Horeb 18' 2.0" 4
6 Combs, Dot JR Davenport West 17' 11.25" 3
7 Akele, Anthony JR Oregon 17' 11.0" 2
8 Monahan, Cuyler JR Mount Horeb 17' 7.0" 1
9 Jordahl, Drew SO Milton 17' 5.25"
10 Shell, Malachi FR Davenport West 17' 1.5"
11 Marin, Orlando FR Freeport 17' 0.0"
12 Everett, Jackson JR Milton 16' 10.0"
13 Urban, Eyob FR Mount Horeb 16' 9.0"
14 Ulrich, Nathan JR Waunakee 16' 7.25"
15 Thiele, Colin SR Platteville 16' 2.0"
16 Wein, Austin FR Platteville 15' 11.5"
17 Knudsen, Blake JR Milton 15' 6.0"
18 Zuhde, Riley SO Waunakee 14' 7.5"
19 Weaver, Logan JR Platteville 14' 7.5"
20 Lee, Griffin JR Waunakee 14' 3.0"
21 Womack, Brenen SR Oregon 13' 10.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holloway, Maurice JR Freeport 41' 9.25" 10
2 Gillitzer, Cole JR Milton 39' 4.5" 8
3 Ranum, Jordan SO Waunakee 39' 3.5" 6
4 Ishmon, Leon SR Freeport 37' 8.75" 5
5 Blome, Matt SR Mount Horeb 36' 10.25" 4
6 Ulrich, Nathan JR Waunakee 36' 9.5" 3
7 Gore, Cole SR Platteville 36' 4.75" 2
8 Moss, Tyler FR Platteville 35' 8.5" 1
9 Arntsen, Jake SO Mount Horeb 34' 3.5"
10 Sieg, Micah SR Mount Horeb 33' 11.5"
11 Barner, AJ FR Platteville 33' 8.25"
12 Smecko, Phillip SR Milton 32' 9.0"
13 Sheahan, Josh JR Waunakee 32' 2.5"
14 Phillips, Kardelle SO Oregon 30' 1.25"
15 Griffin, Lee JR Waunakee 29' 3.25"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Firrell, Devin SO Davenport West 40' 9.0" 3
2 Erb, Jared JR River Valley 39' 6.0"
3 Hellenbrand, Carter SR Waunakee 38' 1.0"
4 Busch, CJ SO Davenport West 37' 0.0"
5 Carter, Ian SO Platteville 36' 7.0"
6 Baker, Isaiah SR Freeport 36' 0.0"
7 Dayne, J.V. SO Waunakee 34' 5.0"
8 Hentrich, Jeremy FR Platteville 30' 8.0"
9 Pharo, Ryan JR Mount Horeb 30' 2.0"
10 Koopmans, Christian FR Waunakee 28' 11.0"
11 Reddy, Venkat SO Platteville 22' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eastlick, Cole SR River Valley 49' 1.5" 10
2 Allison, Jered JR Freeport 48' 9.0" 8
3 Post, Hunter SR Mount Horeb 46' 2.0" 6
4 Wannebo, Brett SO Oregon 45' 0.0" 5
5 Wall, Mitch SR Oregon 42' 6.0" 4
6 Cloud, Trevor SR Oregon 40' 9.0" 2
7 Richards, Austin SO Davenport West 40' 7.0" 1
8 Huber, Brian JR Milton 37' 3.0"
9 Maxwell, Myles JR Milton 36' 3.0"
10 Rakestraw, Thomas JR Milton 36' 3.0"
11 Favreau, Alex SR River Valley 35' 11.0"
12 Grandy, Timothy FR Freeport 33' 0.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Alexis SO Oregon 7.57 10
2 Williams, Nadia SR Mount Horeb 7.59 8
3 Durni, Maggie SR Platteville 7.74 6
4 Egwuonwu, Scarlet FR Oregon 7.89 5
5 Collins, Cierra SR Oregon 7.99 4
6 Harman, Marly JR Waunakee 8.01 3
7 Gamm, Anna JR Waunakee 8.02 2
8 Avery, Quavashia JR Freeport 8.07 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Durni, Maggie SR Platteville 7.72
2 Collins, Cierra SR Oregon 7.93
3 Schwingle, Sierra JR River Valley 7.99
4 Hickman, Dyon SR Davenport West 8.02
5 Smull, Maja FR Waunakee 8.63
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, Alexis SO Oregon 7.62
2 Avery, Quavashia JR Freeport 7.69
3 Jaecks, Ali SO Milton 8.33
4 Elert, Natalie SO Mount Horeb 8.40
5 DeGeeter, Samantha SO Davenport West 9.67
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gamm, Anna JR Waunakee 7.90
2 Alloway, Ashley JR River Valley 8.02
3 Marshall, Andreia SO Freeport 8.16
4 Kasper, Katherine SO Platteville 8.26
5 Addie, Val SO Milton 8.41
6 Norton, Ali FR Mount Horeb 8.50
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Nadia SR Mount Horeb 7.55
2 Egwuonwu, Scarlet FR Oregon 7.86
3 Harman, Marly JR Waunakee 7.94
4 Baker, Britney SO Platteville 8.13
5 Anderson, Marissa SO River Valley 8.49
6 Evans, Mackenzie SO Davenport West 8.59

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Mackenzie SO Davenport West 30.90
2 Eastlick, Jalyn FR River Valley 31.16
3 Gilbertson, Rebecca FR River Valley 32.30
4 Myers, Deysha SO Davenport West 32.93
5 Riemer, Traci SO Oregon 34.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egwuonwu, Scarlet FR Oregon 28.62 6
2 LaBorde, Madelyn SO Mount Horeb 30.51 2
3 Drefcinski, Clare FR Platteville 31.06
4 Gilbertson, Shelby SO River Valley 31.65
5 Burkhard, Rachel FR Platteville 32.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Cierra SR Oregon 28.82 4
2 Stokes, Camauri SO Davenport West 30.79 1
3 Buchman, Brittany SO Waunakee 31.48
4 Kasper, Katherine SO Platteville 31.55
5 Smull, Maja FR Waunakee 31.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Avery, Quavashia JR Freeport 28.07 10
2 Williams, Nadia SR Mount Horeb 28.08 8
3 Williams, Jasmine SR Mount Horeb 28.63 5
4 Harman, Marly JR Waunakee 29.12 3

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Emma FR River Valley 1:19.62
2 Brosoto, Clarisse FR River Valley 1:21.66
3 Schloesser, Anna SO Mount Horeb 1:23.12
4 Albert, Anna SR Mount Horeb 1:32.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Brittany JR Davenport West 1:16.17 1
2 Henning, Jil JR Platteville 1:22.04
3 Loeffelholz, Makayla JR Platteville 1:28.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kugel, Willow SR Oregon 1:09.27 5
2 Henry, Alexis JR Milton 1:09.68 4
3 White, Chae JR Davenport West 1:13.10 2
4 Malone, Ally SR Waunakee 1:21.01
5 Burgard, Bailey JR Waunakee 1:21.51
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Emendorfer, Rachael SR Platteville 1:04.53 10
2 Avery, Quavashia JR Freeport 1:05.08 8
3 Williams, Jasmine SR Mount Horeb 1:06.21 6
4 Peiffer, Jalisa FR Davenport West 1:10.00 3

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hicks, Tessa FR Davenport West 2:59.46 1
2 Kealey, Kate FR Davenport West 3:00.78
3 Rebecca, Ruben FR Freeport 3:04.24
4 Kettler, Cori FR Platteville 3:06.20
5 Beauchaine, Lauren FR Oregon 3:06.42
6 Nachreiner, Mariah FR River Valley 3:10.75
7 Henry, Alexis JR Milton 3:14.16
8 Brooks, Dezi FR Freeport 3:17.43
9 Wilkinson, Sawyer JR Oregon 3:29.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galgon, Kaitlyn JR Waunakee 2:42.76 10
2 Mathison, Meg JR Waunakee 2:44.64 8
3 Hood, Cassie SO Freeport 2:49.05 6
4 Friede, Pam SO Davenport West 2:51.69 5
5 Witt, Anah JR Mount Horeb 2:53.85 4
6 Hughes, Emma SR Oregon 2:54.58 3
7 Talabac, Lauren SO Milton 2:58.97 2
8 Kasper, Julia FR Platteville 3:01.35
9 Cummings, Alexis SO River Valley 3:01.82
10 Momot, Renee FR Platteville 3:03.63

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Riley FR Waunakee 6:14.36 1
2 Brownlee, Kiley SO River Valley 6:22.29
3 Martin, Siri FR Mount Horeb 6:33.43
4 Rattermann, Abby SO Davenport West 7:04.53
5 Crase, Andrea JR Freeport 7:08.80
6 Goomey, Talitha FR Platteville 7:39.82
7 Van, Kelly FR Freeport 7:51.70
8 Timlin, MacKenzie SO Platteville 8:18.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoopes, Reagan FR Waunakee 5:33.45 10
2 Firmino, Sofia SR Mount Horeb 5:45.02 8
3 Wilks, Sophia FR Freeport 5:50.65 6
4 Updike, Brelynn JR Platteville 6:01.07 5
5 St. Clair, Madelyn JR Oregon 6:01.38 4
6 Bastian, Breanna SO Oregon 6:04.71 3
7 Friede, Pam SO Davenport West 6:12.87 2
8 Talabac, Lauren SO Milton 6:26.33

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Royston, Emily JR Waunakee 12:49.49 10
2 Wilcox, Kyla JR Freeport 12:52.52 8
3 Hughes, Emma SR Oregon 13:25.47 6
4 Brownlee, Kiley SO River Valley 13:25.53 5
5 Lincoln, Jennifer FR Freeport 13:36.56 4
6 Kealey, Kate FR Davenport West 13:49.92 3
7 Horsnell, Ellen JR Oregon 14:24.87 2
8 Schaeffer, Courtney SO Davenport West 17:23.26 1

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reese, Shaunise JR Freeport 9.52 10
2 Jordan, Chardonnay JR Freeport 9.84 8
3 Cipri, Ryleigh SO Mount Horeb 9.88 6
4 Forster, Jessica SR Oregon 10.00 5
5 O'Donoghue, Deirdre JR Waunakee 10.23 4
6 LaBorde, Lindsey SO Mount Horeb 10.36 3
7 LaBorde, Madelyn SO Mount Horeb 10.49 2
8 Bailie, Faye SR Platteville 10.50 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 LaBorde, Lindsey SO Mount Horeb 9.81
2 Cipri, Ryleigh SO Mount Horeb 9.94
3 Forster, Jessica SR Oregon 10.15
4 O'Donoghue, Deirdre JR Waunakee 10.27
5 Peiffer, Jalisa FR Davenport West 10.57
6 Langmeier, Hannah SO Platteville 11.05
7 Williams, Nylasha SO Freeport 11.90
8 Kealey, Kate FR Davenport West 11.97
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reese, Shaunise JR Freeport 9.60
2 Jordan, Chardonnay JR Freeport 10.26
3 LaBorde, Madelyn SO Mount Horeb 10.32
4 Bailie, Faye SR Platteville 10.52
5 Hammermeister, Grace JR Platteville 10.59
6 Thomas, Bre FR Davenport West 11.08

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailie, Faye SR Platteville 4' 10.0" 10
2 Digman, Skye SO Platteville 4' 8.0" 8
3 Mathison, Meg JR Waunakee 4' 8.0" 6
4 Egwuonwu, Scarlet FR Oregon 4' 8.0" 5
5 Baker, Britney SO Platteville 4' 6.0" 4
6 Peiffer, Jalisa FR Davenport West 4' 2.0" 3
7 Igl, Jenna SO Oregon -
8 Geishirt, Kristin JR Waunakee -
9 Rattermann, Abby SO Davenport West -
10 Morrison, Anya JR Davenport West -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Busch, Emilie SO Platteville 7' 0.0" 10
2 Keller, Kim SR Mount Horeb 6' 6.0" 7
3 Hammermeister, Grace JR Platteville 6' 6.0" 7
4 Dahm, Erin SO Mount Horeb 6' 6.0" 5
5 Piehn, Morgan FR Freeport -
6 Momot, Renee FR Platteville -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Nadia SR Mount Horeb 17' 10.5" 10
2 Kleckler, Alyese SO Freeport 14' 11.5" 8
3 Durni, Maggie SR Platteville 14' 7.75" 6
4 McNabb, Madison FR Davenport West 14' 4.5" 5
5 Eno, Claire SR River Valley 14' 2.5" 4
6 Moore, Marquita JR Freeport 14' 2.5" 3
7 Gamm, Anna JR Waunakee 14' 0.0" 2
8 Bailie, Faye SR Platteville 13' 11.5" 1
9 Eastlick, Jalyn FR River Valley 13' 7.25"
10 Riemer, Traci SO Oregon 13' 6.25"
11 Collins, Cierra SR Oregon 13' 0.0"
12 Arntsen, Taylor SO Mount Horeb 12' 11.75"
13 Burkhard, Rachel FR Platteville 12' 10.5"
14 White, Chae JR Davenport West 12' 8.0"
15 Harman, Marly JR Waunakee 12' 6.75"
16 Randall, Sophie FR Milton 12' 4.0"
17 Zitzke, Hailey SO Milton 11' 9.75"
18 Norton, Ali FR Mount Horeb 11' 1.5"
19 Myers, Deysha SO Davenport West 10' 6.0"
20 Smull, Maja FR Waunakee 10' 5.5"
21 Marshall, Andreia SO Freeport -
22 Egwuonwu, Scarlet FR Oregon -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alderman, Baylee SR Freeport 33' 4.0" 10
2 Elert, Natalie SO Mount Horeb 30' 6.0" 8
3 Schwingle, Sierra JR River Valley 30' 5.75" 6
4 Forster, Jessica SR Oregon 28' 11.75" 5
5 Langmeier, Hannah SO Platteville 28' 4.5" 4
6 Buchman, Brittany SO Waunakee 27' 8.5" 3
7 Fingerhut, Dakota SO River Valley 24' 2.5" 2
8 Gilbertson, Rebecca FR River Valley 22' 10.25" 1
9 Zitzke, Hailey SO Milton -
10 Randall, Sophie FR Milton -
11 Cipri, Ryleigh SO Mount Horeb -

Women's Shot Put Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reinier, Kailtin FR Davenport West 19' 1.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schimpf, Jamie JR Oregon 25' 3.0"
2 Milski, Alyssa SO Oregon 24' 5.0"
3 Olson, Morgan JR Milton 24' 5.0"
4 Skubal, Anna JR Platteville 24' 3.0"
5 Hildebrant, Brooke FR Davenport West 23' 6.0"
6 Kelly, Sami FR Platteville 22' 11.0"
7 Breunig, Maddie FR Waunakee 22' 10.0"
8 Brown, Mikaela JR Oregon 21' 10.0"
9 Hanson, Grace FR Mount Horeb 14' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burt, Emily SR Freeport 36' 1.0" 10
2 Grier, Talani SR Freeport 35' 11.0" 8
3 Digman, Skye SO Platteville 35' 7.0" 6
4 Pitcher, Mackenzie JR Davenport West 34' 3.0" 5
5 Steen, Jenna JR Davenport West 34' 0.0" 4
6 Burt, Kendall SO Freeport 33' 6.0" 3
7 Hanson, Mel SR Mount Horeb 29' 11.0" 2
8 Gabel, Alexa SO Mount Horeb 29' 5.0" 1
9 Jazdzewski, Becca SO Milton 25' 11.0"