Monticello Lady Sages Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
St. Teresa84
Salt Fork (Catlin)77
Monticello72.5
University (Urbana)60
Central A & M59
St. Joseph-Ogden55
Clinton33
Unity (Tolono)32.5
St. Thomas More25
Argenta-Oreana16
Paxton-Buckley-Loda10
Tuscola10
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley5
Shelbyville5
Arthur5
Arcola4
Judah Christian3
Oakwood2

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moyer , Caylen JR Tuscola 14.70
2 McLeod, Marli SO St. Teresa 14.90
3 Kemp, Emily FR Tuscola 15.37
4 Fenton, Emilee FR DeLand-Weldon 15.54
5 Coffin, Emilee SO Villa Grove 16.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maturi, Saahithi SO University (Urbana) 14.21
2 Blythe, Mackenzie JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 14.26
3 Garza, Aylin SR Arcola 14.30
4 Wikoff, Libby SR DeLand-Weldon 14.36
5 Henson, Gillian FR Clinton 14.45
6 Graves, Emily FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14.60
7 Wooters, Anna FR Sullivan 14.90
8 Ingram, Aiyanna FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14.98
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Maclayne FR St. Joseph-Ogden 13.76
2 Chancellor, Kiley FR Unity (Tolono) 14.03
3 Seri, Christelle FR University (Urbana) 14.08
4 Seebauer, Cathie SR St. Thomas More 14.14
5 Leal, Hannah SR Arthur 14.24
6 Miller, Sydney JR Shelbyville 14.39
7 Sandage, Jorri SO LeRoy 14.73
8 Witts, Elizabeth SR Argenta-Oreana 14.99
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooper, Tatianna JR Monticello 13.40 2
2 White, Eiseley FR Unity (Tolono) 13.60
3 Risley, Ashlynd JR Sullivan 13.84
4 Kirby, Amber FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.07
5 Burnett, Lexi FR Arthur 14.24
6 Miles, Kea SO LeRoy 14.59
7 Sprague, Erica SR Oakwood 14.61
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rupkey, Lizzie SR Monticello 12.76 10
2 Izard, Frankie SO St. Joseph-Ogden 12.89 8
3 Oladipupo, Kite' SR St. Teresa 13.06 6
4 Meyer, Maddie JR Argenta-Oreana 13.34 4
5 Sams, Taryn SO Central A & M 13.43 1
6 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13.59
7 Bleich , Julia SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13.61
8 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton 13.78

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Logue, Hollianne SO Oakwood 31.37
2 Fenton, Emilee FR DeLand-Weldon 33.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wikoff, Libby SR DeLand-Weldon 29.61
2 Smith, Courtney SO Arthur 29.86
3 Whitaker, Grace SR Argenta-Oreana 31.12
4 Hooker, Anna SO St. Teresa 31.60
5 McMillion, Madison SR Argenta-Oreana 31.62
6 Ketunnen, Essi SR Arthur 36.94
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buhr, Leah JR Unity (Tolono) 28.16
2 Hettmansberger, Kaytlyn SR Judah Christian 29.07
3 Acklin, Sarah SO St. Joseph-Ogden 29.32
4 Bartley, Ashley JR Tuscola 29.51
5 Hill, Danielle FR Sullivan 30.01
6 Green, Jackie FR Clinton 30.44
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maturi, Saahithi SO University (Urbana) 28.95
2 Seebauer, Cathie SR St. Thomas More 29.00
3 Henson, Gillian FR Clinton 29.31
4 Shoemaker, Bayleigh JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 29.43
5 Johnson, Alexis FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 29.65
6 Carder, Aleah JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 29.91
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 25.71 10
2 Rupkey, Lizzie SR Monticello 25.88 8
3 Meyer, Emma JR Central A & M 26.76 6
4 Caldwell, Claire SR Monticello 27.56 4
5 Bleich , Julia SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 27.70 2
6 Henderson, Emma JR Tuscola 27.83 1
7 Taylor, Maclayne FR St. Joseph-Ogden 28.48
8 Seri, Christelle FR University (Urbana) 29.45

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowe-Adams, Lauryn SO St. Teresa 1:08.36
2 Wooters, Anna FR Sullivan 1:12.74
3 Kemp, Emily FR Tuscola 1:14.76
4 Chestnut, Skyler SO Villa Grove 1:15.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Maddie FR Clinton 1:12.75
2 Andrews, Shaina SR Oakwood 1:13.11
3 Hettmansberger, Kylie JR Judah Christian 1:13.93
4 Cheatham, Nicole FR Villa Grove 1:14.90
5 Anderson, Jessica SO Argenta-Oreana 1:16.78
6 Williams, Joy SO Argenta-Oreana 1:17.24
7 Hofer, Alyssa FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Day, Savannah SO Unity (Tolono) 1:05.20
2 Welle, Julia SR St. Thomas More 1:06.55
3 Wikoff, Libby SR DeLand-Weldon 1:08.60
4 Goodling, Madison FR Monticello 1:09.60
5 Sumption, Mikhala SR Tuscola 1:10.84
6 Fiedler, Karleigh FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:11.14
7 Roberts, Ileana JR Unity (Tolono) 1:13.40
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seri, Christelle FR University (Urbana) 1:03.98 4
2 Klemme, Sydnie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:04.68 1
3 Risley, Ashlynd JR Sullivan 1:05.18
4 Virden, Haylee FR Central A & M 1:05.87
5 McCune, Tianna FR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:06.68
6 Bagby, Cassidy FR St. Joseph-Ogden 1:07.94
7 Pruser, Riley FR Clinton 1:12.62
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Summitt, Arielle SO University (Urbana) 1:01.12 10
2 Caldwell, Claire SR Monticello 1:02.32 8
3 Hendrickson, Marguerite SO St. Thomas More 1:02.76 6
4 Hettmansberger, Kaytlyn SR Judah Christian 1:04.59 2
5 Powers, Morgan SR Shelbyville 1:05.91
6 Fishel, Sophia JR Arcola 1:08.00

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fishel, Sophia JR Arcola 2:39.12
2 Mesplay, Madison SO Monticello 2:42.27
3 White, Millie SO Clinton 2:46.21
4 Hettmansberger, Kylie JR Judah Christian 2:50.23
5 Wszalek, Maris SO St. Thomas More 2:50.28
6 Kimme, Anika FR University (Urbana) 2:52.35
7 Underwood, Sydnee FR Clinton 2:54.38
8 Musson, Skyler JR Oakwood 2:54.98
9 Hogue, Meredith SO LeRoy 2:55.92
10 Duzan, Abi SO Arthur 2:59.12
11 Karraker, Jenny SR Shelbyville 2:59.24
12 Fiedler, Karleigh FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 3:03.19
13 Hilton, Trinity SO Central A & M 3:03.79
14 Harris, Kamryn SO Argenta-Oreana 3:09.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Summitt, Arielle SO University (Urbana) 2:19.23 10
2 Evelti, Lauren SR St. Teresa 2:21.09 8
3 Henderson, Emma JR Tuscola 2:24.16 6
4 Powers, Morgan SR Shelbyville 2:26.30 4
5 Hendrickson, Marguerite SO St. Thomas More 2:26.80 2
6 Hettmansberger, Kaytlyn SR Judah Christian 2:28.17 1
7 Renfroe, Taylor SR Unity (Tolono) 2:31.92
8 Mabry, Sam SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:32.91
9 O'Hearn, Kara JR Tuscola 2:35.31
10 Offenback, Hannah SO Monticello 2:35.49
11 Smith, Keely JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:35.78
12 Renfroe, Brie SO Unity (Tolono) 2:36.11
13 Sloan, Salena SR Central A & M 2:37.46
14 Marshall, Alyssa SR Sullivan 2:37.58
15 Ellis, Evie FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:41.27
16 Tacud, Pamela SO St. Teresa 2:42.53

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christner, Bridget SR Argenta-Oreana 6:26.99
2 Carmien, Morgan SR St. Thomas More 6:30.43
3 Edwards, Kate JR Arthur 6:32.40
4 Nerusch, Julia JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 6:34.90
5 Wells, Katie FR Tuscola 6:34.93
6 Forlines, Erin FR Central A & M 6:37.05
7 Conway, Alli JR Judah Christian 6:38.77
8 Yockey, Maggy JR Shelbyville 6:40.42
9 Stokes, Katelyn JR Villa Grove 6:41.67
10 Smith, Josalynn SO Oakwood 6:45.76
11 Venters, Macie SO St. Teresa 6:49.00
12 Foster, Karsyn SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 6:56.04
13 Mannen, Rachel JR Tuscola 7:01.18
14 Klopfleisch, Camille SO Arcola 7:13.74
15 Elzy, Hannah SR Sullivan 7:35.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Summitt, Arielle SO University (Urbana) 5:26.15 10
2 Harmon, Jordan FR Unity (Tolono) 5:27.73 8
3 Michael, Annemarie JR University (Urbana) 5:27.75 6
4 Cleary, Kelsey SR St. Teresa 5:36.34 4
5 Elmore, Morgan SO Monticello 5:36.71 2
6 McPike, Alyssa FR Monticello 5:38.09 1
7 Sloan, Salena SR Central A & M 5:45.12
8 Bloomquist, Audrey SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5:47.17
9 Hancock, Audrey FR Unity (Tolono) 5:56.49
10 Green, Makenna FR Arthur 5:57.51
11 Carlson, Shannon JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 6:00.50
12 Cinnamon, Morgan SO St. Thomas More 6:02.00
13 Sterr, Julia JR Clinton 6:02.83
14 Bernson, Jordyn FR Shelbyville 6:09.24
15 Townsend, Bayleigh JR Argenta-Oreana 6:14.13
16 Donelson, Riley JR Clinton 6:24.41

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michael, Annemarie JR University (Urbana) 11:37.06 10
2 Carmien, Morgan SR St. Thomas More 13:44.69
3 Yockey, Maggy JR Shelbyville 13:51.28
4 Forlines, Erin FR Central A & M 14:08.70
5 Patel, Shreya JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 14:15.40
6 Quick, Megan SR Tuscola 14:17.04
7 Kallembach, Madelyn SR Monticello 14:17.99
8 Venters, Macie SO St. Teresa 14:19.51
9 Nerusch, Julia JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14:39.36
10 Andrews, Shaina SR Oakwood 15:30.46
11 Harms, Katie SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 15:49.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McPike, Alyssa FR Monticello 11:55.64 8
2 Gawthorp, Abby SR St. Joseph-Ogden 12:09.57 6
3 Kimme, Anika FR University (Urbana) 12:20.95 4
4 Sterr, Julia JR Clinton 12:39.45 2
5 Cinnamon, Morgan SO St. Thomas More 12:43.55 1
6 King, Natalie SO Unity (Tolono) 12:48.89
7 Brunk, Mackenzie FR Unity (Tolono) 13:01.89
8 Bernson, Jordyn FR Shelbyville 13:19.77
9 Townsend, Bayleigh JR Argenta-Oreana 13:34.47
10 Gantz, Hope SO Argenta-Oreana 13:55.38

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Kendall SR Argenta-Oreana 18.61
2 Sluder, Alexis SR Tuscola 18.79
3 Benton, Olivia FR Clinton 19.24
4 Miller , Calleigh JR Tuscola 19.87
5 Roberts, Allison FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 20.04
6 Kinney, Morgan SO Unity (Tolono) 21.14
7 Wallace, Leah SO University (Urbana) 21.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fifer, Megan JR Arthur 17.66
2 Helferich, Emma SO Monticello 17.88
3 Crabb, Katelyn FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 18.03
4 Horton, Leanna SO Unity (Tolono) 18.16
5 Cameron, Laine SO Sullivan 18.30
6 Sjuts, Rylee FR St. Joseph-Ogden 18.38
7 Villanueva, Kaitlin JR Central A & M 18.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.46 10
2 Francisco, Parker JR St. Joseph-Ogden 16.23 8
3 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16.72 6
4 Dooley, Ryan SR Central A & M 16.82 4
5 Frichtl, Olivia SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 17.22 2
6 Filkin, Madison SO Clinton 17.50 1
7 Meyer, Cassie JR Argenta-Oreana 18.34

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Leanna SO Unity (Tolono) 59.14
2 Wallace, Leah SO University (Urbana) 1:03.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goin, Jacey SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 54.78
2 Sluder, Alexis SR Tuscola 56.52
3 Shoemaker, Bayleigh JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 57.29
4 Millsap, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 57.30
5 Benton, Olivia FR Clinton 57.59
6 Hollon, Morgan FR Argenta-Oreana 59.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nutakor, Vanessa JR St. Teresa 52.20
2 Cameron, Laine SO Sullivan 54.37
3 Miller , McKinlee FR Tuscola 56.22
4 Forlines, Abby JR Central A & M 56.70
5 Storm, Emmalee SO Shelbyville 58.10
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 43.01 10
2 Hayden, Kaitlin SR Clinton 48.18 8
3 Dooley, Ryan SR Central A & M 49.22 6
4 Fishel, Ryann JR Arcola 49.95 4
5 Gayler, Makayla SR Oakwood 50.97 2
6 Frichtl, Olivia SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 51.30 1
7 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 52.59
8 Meyer, Cassie JR Argenta-Oreana 53.19

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Paxton-Buckley-Loda A Audrey Bloomquist, Alyssa Hofer,
Evie Ellis, Shannon Carlson
4:51.61
2 Shelbyville A Morgan Powers, Emmalee Storm,
Rheannah Donald, Jenny Karraker
4:54.82
3 Judah Christian A Ashley Bryant, Kylie Hettmansberger,
Alli Conway, Kaytlyn Hettmansberger
5:06.63
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Arthur A Lexi Burnett, Drew Wingler,
Marcy Petersheim, Hannah Wallen
4:30.21 1
2 Oakwood A Erica Sprague, Hollianne Logue,
Kira Conklin, Kelby Deck
4:37.12
3 St. Thomas More A Amy Bohlen, Julia Welle,
Marguerite Hendrickson, Morgan Cinnamon
4:43.27
4 Salt Fork (Catlin) A Sydnie Klemme, Baily Fathauer,
Amanda Darr, Amber Kirby
4:46.18
5 Tuscola A Mikhala Sumption, Kara O'Hearn,
Kaiya Clodfelder, Alexis Sluder
4:57.66
6 Argenta-Oreana A Daisy Whitaker, Kendall Gibson,
Kamryn Harris, Morgan Hollon
5:00.18
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Joseph-Ogden A Hanna Atwood, Zea Maroon,
Madi Smith, Abbey Mizer
4:13.55 10
2 St. Teresa A Brianna Niebrugge, Makenna Thornton,
Amber Johnson, Lauren Evelti
4:15.84 8
3 Central A & M A Taryn Sams, Abby Forlines,
Haylee Virden, Ryan Dooley
4:20.46 6
4 Monticello A Abbey Leischner, Zanna Myers,
Tatianna Cooper, Kendyl McFarland
4:26.84 4
5 Clinton A Madison Filkin, Kaitlin Hayden,
Riley Pruser, Savanah Moore
4:27.94 2
6 Sullivan A Anne Hogan, Alyssa Marshall,
Laine Cameron, Ashlynd Risley
4:35.53
7 Unity (Tolono) A Brie Renfroe, Eiseley White,
Ileana Roberts, Mackenzie Brunk
-

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Switzer, DaeLin FR St. Teresa 5' 4.0" 10
2 Rulon, Lucy SO St. Thomas More 5' 0.0" 8
3 Gentzler, Aleeka SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5' 0.0" 6
4 Foreman, Abby JR Arthur 5' 0.0" 4
5 Hale , Logan JR Tuscola 4' 10.0" 2
6 Miller, Sydney JR Shelbyville 4' 10.0" 1
7 Myers, Zanna SO Monticello 4' 10.0"
8 Durbin, Brenah FR Central A & M 4' 10.0"
9 Ward , Ryce SR Tuscola 4' 10.0"
10 McFarland, Kendyl JR Monticello 4' 8.0"
11 Fifer, Megan JR Arthur 4' 8.0"
12 Porter, Molly SR Argenta-Oreana 4' 6.0"
13 Buhr, Leah JR Unity (Tolono) 4' 6.0"
14 Rosenberger, Alexis FR Clinton 4' 6.0"
15 Klemme, Sydnie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 4' 6.0"
16 Goin, Jacey SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 4' 4.0"
17 Taylor, Sierra JR Unity (Tolono) 4' 4.0"
18 Witts, Elizabeth SR Argenta-Oreana 4' 4.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lovett, Betsy SR Clinton 11' 0.0" 10
2 Atwood, Hanna JR St. Joseph-Ogden 10' 6.0" 8
3 Meyer, Emma JR Central A & M 10' 6.0" 6
4 Bagwell, Nicole JR Unity (Tolono) 10' 0.0" 4
5 McFarland, Kendyl JR Monticello 9' 6.0" 1.5
6 Millsap, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 9' 6.0" 1.5
7 McLeod, Marli SO St. Teresa 9' 0.0"
8 Johnson, Amber SR St. Teresa -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graves, Emily FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8' 0.0"
2 Cole, Gabby JR Central A & M 7' 6.0"
3 Oldham, Elly SR Shelbyville 7' 6.0"
4 Tackitt, Baylee JR Tuscola 7' 0.0"
5 Green, Jackie FR Clinton 7' 0.0"
6 Westjohn, Cassie JR Tuscola 6' 6.0"
7 Bridgewater, Karley JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 5' 6.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rulon, Lucy SO St. Thomas More 16' 0.75" 8
2 Nacke, Jaselyn JR Arcola 14' 1.5"
3 Acklin, Sarah SO St. Joseph-Ogden 13' 5.75"
4 Gateley, Leah SO Unity (Tolono) 13' 1.5"
5 Martin, Kalli SR Arthur 13' 0.5"
6 Conlin, Katie JR Central A & M 12' 6.25"
7 Wikoff, Libby SR DeLand-Weldon 12' 6.0"
8 Rivera, Abigail SR Arcola 11' 9.75"
9 McMillion, Madison SR Argenta-Oreana 10' 9.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forlines, Abby JR Central A & M 14' 11.0"
2 Clodfelder, Kaiya JR Tuscola 14' 9.5"
3 Crabb, Katelyn FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14' 5.0"
4 Miller , McKinlee FR Tuscola 14' 1.0"
5 Myhren, Ida JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13' 11.5"
6 Miller, Sydney JR Shelbyville 13' 10.0"
7 Hill, Danielle FR Sullivan 13' 9.25"
8 Roberts, Ileana JR Unity (Tolono) 13' 7.0"
9 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton 13' 6.5"
10 Storm, Emmalee SO Shelbyville 13' 5.5"
11 Currie, Sidni SO Argenta-Oreana 12' 11.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 17' 1.75" 10
2 Oladipupo, Kite' SR St. Teresa 15' 11.25" 6
3 Myers, Zanna SO Monticello 15' 7.5" 4
4 Nutakor, Vanessa JR St. Teresa 15' 2.25" 2
5 Bleich , Julia SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 15' 1.25" 1
6 Ray, Zoe FR Sullivan 15' 0.75"
7 Leischner, Abbey JR Monticello 15' 0.5"
8 Wallen, Hannah SO Arthur 15' 0.0"
9 Pruser, Riley FR Clinton 14' 7.5"
10 Crowe, Peyton FR St. Joseph-Ogden 14' 5.5"
11 Baillie, Mikayla SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 13' 10.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Maddie JR Argenta-Oreana 34' 4.0" 10
2 Niebrugge, Brianna JR St. Teresa 33' 11.5" 8
3 Francisco, Parker JR St. Joseph-Ogden 33' 0.0" 6
4 Helferich, Emma SO Monticello 32' 8.0" 4
5 Nutakor, Vanessa JR St. Teresa 32' 7.0" 2
6 Buhr, Leah JR Unity (Tolono) 32' 3.5" 1
7 Myers, Zanna SO Monticello 32' 0.0"
8 Crowe, Peyton FR St. Joseph-Ogden 31' 11.5"
9 Meyer, Emma JR Central A & M 31' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clodfelder, Kaiya JR Tuscola 31' 8.0"
2 Villanueva, Kaitlin JR Central A & M 29' 8.0"
3 Martin, Kalli SR Arthur 29' 7.0"
4 Moore, Savanah FR Clinton 29' 4.5"
5 Moyer , Caylen JR Tuscola 29' 4.5"
6 Miles, Kea SO LeRoy 29' 4.0"
7 Roberts, Ileana JR Unity (Tolono) 29' 3.0"
8 Johnson, Alexis FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 28' 10.0"
9 Whitaker, Grace SR Argenta-Oreana 27' 5.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Emily SR DeLand-Weldon 26' 6.0"
2 Gatterer, Alexis SO DeLand-Weldon 25' 11.75"
3 Witts, Elizabeth SR Argenta-Oreana 25' 3.5"
4 Vega, Ixcell JR Arcola 25' 3.25"
5 Shunk, Maddie SO Villa Grove 23' 8.75"
6 Bennett, Lauren SR Villa Grove 23' 8.0"
7 Seitz, Tabby FR Monticello 22' 3.0"
8 Willison, Tatem FR Sullivan 21' 10.0"
9 Mullin, Alexis SO Shelbyville 21' 6.0"
10 Haugen, Anna SR Monticello 20' 6.5"
11 Hummel, Natalie SR University (Urbana) 20' 5.5"
12 Yedetore, Yamini SO University (Urbana) 18' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolin, Alaya FR Sullivan 30' 1.25"
2 Wright, Shae JR Clinton 30' 0.5"
3 Hooker, Anna SO St. Teresa 29' 1.25"
4 Chahine, Sarah FR St. Joseph-Ogden 28' 6.0"
5 Wingler, Tyra FR Arthur 27' 3.0"
6 Gibson, Kendall SR Argenta-Oreana 26' 7.0"
7 Retherford, Claire FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 26' 1.5"
8 Turner, Olivia SO Oakwood 26' 0.5"
9 Newton, Jessica SO LeRoy 25' 4.0"
10 Pierce, Katie SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 24' 8.0"
11 Goudy, Kalli SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 21' 6.0"
12 Dhabalt, Adrianna SR LeRoy 21' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Abby SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 40' 11.5" 10
2 Maples, Mikah SR Central A & M 38' 1.5" 8
3 Woolard, Sophie JR Unity (Tolono) 35' 4.0" 6
4 Anderson, Rachyl SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 35' 2.5" 4
5 Baillie, Mikayla SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 35' 0.5" 2
6 Russo, Cassie SO Tuscola 34' 11.0" 1
7 Workman, Claudia FR Clinton 34' 1.5"
8 Dunn, Allie FR Central A & M 33' 2.5"
9 Brown , Ellen SO Tuscola 32' 0.0"
10 Alt, Libby JR Unity (Tolono) 30' 7.0"
11 Sage, Jo Hannah SR St. Joseph-Ogden 30' 7.0"
12 DeJaynes, Noelle FR St. Teresa 30' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maples, Mikah SR Central A & M 145' 6.0" 10
2 Nicholson, Abby SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 130' 11.0" 8
3 Witte, Katie JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 121' 0.0" 6
4 Niebrugge, Brianna JR St. Teresa 111' 2.0" 4
5 DeJaynes, Noelle FR St. Teresa 107' 4.0" 2
6 Sage, Jo Hannah SR St. Joseph-Ogden 107' 3.0" 1
7 Becker, Emily SR DeLand-Weldon 104' 2.0"
8 Baillie, Mikayla SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 102' 6.0"
9 Wingler, Tyra FR Arthur 99' 10.0"
10 Kresin, Peyton JR Tuscola 98' 2.0"
11 Russo, Cassie SO Tuscola 96' 3.0"
12 Retherford, Claire FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 94' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alt, Lexi FR Unity (Tolono) 99' 2.0"
2 Alt, Libby JR Unity (Tolono) 96' 2.0"
3 Pierce, Katie SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 82' 10.0"
4 Stark, Audrey FR Clinton 81' 11.0"
5 Workman, Claudia FR Clinton 80' 10.0"
6 Hall, Kayleigh FR Monticello 80' 6.0"
7 Turner, Olivia SO Oakwood 74' 5.0"
8 Haugen, Anna SR Monticello 70' 7.0"
9 Chahine, Sarah FR St. Joseph-Ogden 69' 7.0"
10 Vega, Ixcell JR Arcola 68' 0.0"
11 Gatterer, Alexis SO DeLand-Weldon 65' 6.0"
12 Yedetore, Yamini SO University (Urbana) 55' 8.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolverton, Maddy SR Argenta-Oreana 70' 11.0"
2 Shuster, Delaney JR Central A & M 68' 10.0"
3 Chestnut, Skyler SO Villa Grove 64' 7.0"
4 Hanna, Halie JR Argenta-Oreana 63' 6.0"
5 Brown, Makayla SR Arthur 61' 9.0"
6 Dhabalt, Adrianna SR LeRoy 58' 8.0"
7 Goudy, Kalli SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 55' 1.0"
8 Mullin, Alexis SO Shelbyville 49' 6.0"
9 Fulk, Ashley FR Villa Grove 47' 10.0"
10 Hummel, Natalie SR University (Urbana) 41' 10.0"