Tuscola Quad Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
Tuscola133.5
Salt Fork (Catlin)70
Georgetown-Ridge Farm69
Villa Grove47.5
Oakwood44
 
Women's Score
Salt Fork (Catlin)163
Tuscola140
Oakwood42
Georgetown-Ridge Farm10
Villa Grove7

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carrion, Antonio FR Oakwood 11.90 1
2 McCallister, Zach SR Tuscola 12.18
3 Floyd, Mack SO Villa Grove 13.16
4 Smith, Chad FR Villa Grove 13.89
5 Filisky, Brendan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.75
6 Hack, Micheal FR Oakwood 15.91
7 Steepleton, Robert FR Tuscola -
8 Kauffman, Hunter JR Tuscola -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hastings, Turner FR Tuscola 12.07
2 Denny, Dakota SO Tuscola 12.09
3 Lewis, Colter SO Tuscola 12.53
4 Boothe, Jordan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.75
5 Morgan, Cade FR Tuscola 13.00
6 Osborne, Matthew SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13.02
7 Johnson, Josh SR Oakwood -
8 Jackson, Dennis FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerrero, Kenny SR Villa Grove 11.11 8
2 Cahoon, Jacob FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 11.49 6
3 Seip, Tyler JR Tuscola 11.80 4
4 Bryant, Dakota SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.81 2
5 Branigan, Max FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.00
6 Stewart, Brandon SR Tuscola 12.42
7 Hollingsworth, Kade SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 12.81
8 Munoz, Jon JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13.40

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vandeventer, Jackson FR Villa Grove 28.47
2 Steepleton, Robert FR Tuscola 33.03
3 Kauffman, Hunter JR Tuscola -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Tristan FR Villa Grove 24.64 6
2 Russell, Gage FR Tuscola 26.40
3 Smith, Chad FR Villa Grove 26.94
4 Otto, Chris SO Tuscola 27.77
5 Hansbraugh, Cody FR Oakwood 28.68
6 Flynn, Connor SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 28.98
7 Hack, Micheal FR Oakwood 34.68
8 Bridgman, Austin FR Oakwood -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolf, Stuart SO Villa Grove 26.62
2 Boothe, Jordan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 27.13
3 Lemay, Josiah JR Tuscola 27.20
4 Osborne, Matthew SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 27.89
5 Weaver, Dalton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 28.01
6 Filisky, Brendan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 28.32
7 Hunt, Noah FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 28.88
8 Downs, Joe JR Tuscola 35.01
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerrero, Kenny SR Villa Grove 23.01 8
2 Doggett, Rece SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 25.01 4
3 McCallister, Zach SR Tuscola 25.84 2
4 Martinez, Ludo SR Tuscola 25.96 1
5 Stewart, Brandon SR Tuscola -
6 Bratten, Adam JR Tuscola -
7 Johnson, Josh SR Oakwood -
8 Morgan, Cade FR Tuscola -

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crafton, Manny SO Villa Grove 59.36 1.5
2 Wolf, Stuart SO Villa Grove 1:02.31
3 Spillman, David JR Tuscola 1:03.75
4 Weaver, Dalton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:04.02
5 Flynn, Connor SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:07.44
6 Devore, Zach FR Tuscola 1:07.64
7 Downs, Joe JR Tuscola 1:25.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, John SO Tuscola 58.04 8
2 Labaw, Dawson JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 58.21 6
3 Martinez, Ludo SR Tuscola 59.27 4
4 Lemay, Josiah JR Tuscola 59.36 1.5
5 Dable, Zach JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:01.12
6 Sawyer, Ashton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:04.79
7 Lenhart, Wyatt SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:06.28
8 Smith, Sean JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm -

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helka, Cameron FR Oakwood 2:23.32 4
2 Spillman, David JR Tuscola 2:29.46
3 Johns, Cameron SR Villa Grove 2:36.15
4 Jones, Strader SR Tuscola 2:42.64
5 Floyd, Mack SO Villa Grove 2:44.84
6 Devore, Zach FR Tuscola 2:45.17
7 Wright, Aaron SO Oakwood 2:45.47
8 Middleton, Joel SR Tuscola 3:38.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Jon SR Oakwood 2:01.65 8
2 Labaw, Landon SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:21.98 6
3 Middleton, Jordan FR Tuscola 2:26.36 2
4 Talbott, Keegan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:27.42 1
5 Kramer, Bradley SO Tuscola 2:27.71
6 Howard, Kamden SO Oakwood 2:33.06
7 Smith, Sean JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2:34.31
8 Wrzosek, Stanley JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:37.13
9 Lenhart, Wyatt SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2:38.86

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Jon SR Oakwood 4:33.71 8
2 Ponder, Trent JR Tuscola 5:10.39 6
3 Brinkley, Ben JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 5:14.92 4
4 Labaw, Landon SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 5:24.48 2
5 Vasquez , Lucas JR Oakwood 5:26.93 1
6 Lopez, Enrique FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 5:30.54
7 Hopkins, Austin SO Villa Grove 5:38.19
8 Sawyer, Ashton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 5:56.38
9 Spikard, Brady SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 6:09.22
10 Jones, Strader SR Tuscola 6:39.26
11 Howard, Ethan SO Villa Grove 6:47.93
12 Middleton, Joel SR Tuscola 7:00.00

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Trent JR Tuscola 11:04.65 8
2 Brinkley, Ben JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 11:05.68 6
3 Helka, Cameron FR Oakwood 12:04.76 4
4 Wright, Aaron SO Oakwood 13:25.25 2
5 Price, Trevor JR Villa Grove 14:12.18 1
6 Brandt, Hunter SO Tuscola 14:36.63
7 Holmes, Michael SO Tuscola -

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bratten, Adam JR Tuscola 18.14 8
2 Kerkhoff, Ray JR Tuscola 18.15 6
3 Wilson, Cain FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 18.44 4
4 Kibler, Zach JR Tuscola 20.68 2

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Kyle FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 51.30
2 Johns, Cameron SR Villa Grove 51.46
3 Wells, JJ SO Tuscola 53.04
4 Steepleton, Robert FR Tuscola 1:02.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daly, Max SR Villa Grove 42.13 8
2 Bratten, Adam JR Tuscola 44.57 6
3 Wilson, Cain FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 45.51 4
4 Kerkhoff, Ray JR Tuscola 46.44 2
5 Hackman, Byron JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 47.47 1
6 Weaver, Robert FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 49.18
7 Kibler, Zach JR Tuscola 49.18
8 Munoz, Jon JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 51.64

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owen, Tyler SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 6' 10.5" 8
2 Daly, Max SR Villa Grove 6' 0.0" 6
3 Hubbard, Larry JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5' 10.0" 4
4 Guerrero, Kenny SR Villa Grove 5' 10.0" 2
5 Woods, Noah FR Tuscola 5' 6.0" 1
6 Smith, Chad FR Villa Grove 5' 4.0"
7 Wolf, Stuart SO Villa Grove 5' 2.0"
8 Hortin, Lukas JR Tuscola -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Gage FR Tuscola 9' 0.0" 8
2 Kauffman, Hunter JR Tuscola 9' 0.0" 6
3 Jones, Strader SR Tuscola 6' 6.0" 4
4 Lemay, Josiah JR Tuscola -

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owen, Tyler SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 41' 4.0" 8
2 Seip, Tyler JR Tuscola 41' 2.0" 6
3 Lemay, Josiah JR Tuscola 38' 0.0" 4
4 Kerkhoff, Ray JR Tuscola 35' 7.0" 2
5 Wells, JJ SO Tuscola 34' 11.5" 1
6 Weaver, Dalton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 34' 11.0"
7 Jackson, Dennis FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 34' 1.0"
8 Wrzosek, Stanley JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 33' 4.0"
9 Harrison, Tristan FR Villa Grove 31' 0.0"
10 Thomas, Dylan SO Villa Grove 28' 8.5"
11 Bradley, Zach SO Villa Grove -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reitmeier, Kyle SO Oakwood 37' 10.5"
2 Bosch, Will JR Tuscola 33' 5.5"
3 Hunter, Keegan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 33' 1.5"
4 Ryan, Jake FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 32' 3.0"
5 Brinkley, Ben JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 30' 9.5"
6 Orwick, Huntur JR Villa Grove 30' 5.5"
7 Ross, James SR Tuscola 30' 4.5"
8 Mast, Bradley FR Tuscola 28' 10.0"
9 Couch, Dylan FR Tuscola 27' 3.0"
10 Taylor, Parker SO Tuscola 27' 1.0"
11 Black, Trevor SO Villa Grove 26' 1.5"
12 Vandeventer, Jackson FR Villa Grove 24' 3.0"
13 Salmon, Ryan SO Tuscola 23' 5.5"
14 Key, Mason JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 22' 2.0"
15 Livengood, Zach SO Villa Grove 19' 7.0"
16 Hardesty, Collin JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 18' 4.5"
17 Hughes, Nathan SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 18' 4.5"
18 Hepburn, Noah SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Rylan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 44' 2.0" 8
2 Dillman, Bryce JR Oakwood 43' 11.0" 6
3 Guo, Anthony JR Tuscola 43' 4.0" 4
4 Kibler, Keagan SR Tuscola 42' 9.0" 2
5 McColgan, Kyle SR Villa Grove 42' 4.0" 1
6 Wakeland, Richie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 42' 2.0"
7 Branigan, Max FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 37' 9.0"
8 Robinson, Chase JR Tuscola 37' 6.0"
9 Snedeker, Beau SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 36' 4.0"
10 Picazo, CJ FR Tuscola 34' 4.0"
11 Salmon, Andy JR Tuscola 33' 11.0"
12 Lester, Nick SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 33' 9.0"
13 Mitchell, Colton FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 31' 1.0"
14 Mozier, Wyatt FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 30' 1.0"
15 Duez, Cade JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 29' 1.0"
16 Miller, Kyle SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 23' 10.0"
17 Woodard, Hunter SO Tuscola -
18 Carmean, Alex SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reitmeier, Kyle SO Oakwood 100' 8.0"
2 Bosch, Will JR Tuscola 100' 5.0"
3 Salmon, Andy JR Tuscola 91' 5.5"
4 Robinson, Chase JR Tuscola 89' 8.5"
5 Orwick, Huntur JR Villa Grove 84' 10.0"
6 Taylor, Parker SO Tuscola 81' 4.5"
7 Mast, Bradley FR Tuscola 79' 9.0"
8 Ross, James SR Tuscola 76' 3.5"
9 Thomas, Dylan SO Villa Grove 70' 2.5"
10 Black, Trevor SO Villa Grove 69' 8.5"
11 Vandeventer, Jackson FR Villa Grove 69' 4.5"
12 Mitchell, Colton FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 62' 2.0"
13 Couch, Dylan FR Tuscola 57' 2.0"
14 Livengood, Zach SO Villa Grove 53' 5.0"
15 Salmon, Ryan SO Tuscola 46' 1.5"
16 Duez, Cade JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 41' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dillman, Bryce JR Oakwood 143' 1.0" 8
2 Snedeker, Beau SR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 133' 0.0" 6
3 Tate, Rylan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 123' 0.0" 4
4 Wakeland, Richie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 119' 2.0" 2
5 Guo, Anthony JR Tuscola 114' 2.0" 1
6 Kibler, Keagan SR Tuscola 111' 9.0"
7 McColgan, Kyle SR Villa Grove 108' 1.0"
8 Picazo, CJ FR Tuscola 106' 4.0"
9 Lester, Nick SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 104' 8.0"
10 Hunter, Keegan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 102' 3.0"
11 Mozier, Wyatt FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 101' 10.0"
12 Ryan, Jake FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 79' 8.0"
13 Hardesty, Collin JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
14 Carmean, Alex SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
15 Woodard, Hunter SO Tuscola -
16 Hepburn, Noah SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doxtator, Brooke JR Villa Grove 13.97 1
2 Katavich, Madison JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.91
3 Ray, Erin SR Villa Grove 15.18
4 Pierce, Katie JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 15.47
5 Snyder , Bethany FR Tuscola 15.85
6 Taylor, Justice SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 26.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Amber FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13.63 6
2 Green, Odessa FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.41
3 Farrell, Madison FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 15.26
4 Barney, Jasmine JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 15.29
5 Falletti, Macey FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15.41
6 Westjohn, Cassie JR Tuscola 15.44
7 McClellan, Janis SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15.54
8 Colyer, Chloe FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 16.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13.02 8
2 Durst, Brenna SO Oakwood 13.70 4
3 Sprague, Erica SR Oakwood 13.77 2
4 Snedecker, Quinci FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 13.98
5 Myhren, Ida JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13.99
6 Carder, Aleah JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.99
7 Bush, Tori JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 15.38
8 Lambrecht , Emily SO Tuscola -

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Darr, Amanda JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:17.19
2 Foster, Karsyn SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:20.31
3 McClellan, Janis SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:25.49
4 Alcorn , Sabrina FR Tuscola 1:28.42
5 Snyder , Bethany FR Tuscola 1:31.27
6 Fathauer, Baily SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klemme, Sydnie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:06.24 8
2 Snedecker, Quinci FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:08.06 6
3 Plotner, McKenna FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:08.48 4
4 Conklin, Kira SR Oakwood 1:10.24 2
5 Sumption, Mikhala SR Tuscola 1:13.59 1
6 Kirby, Amber FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:14.27
7 Henderson, Emma JR Tuscola -
8 Lambrecht , Emily SO Tuscola -

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Hearn, Kara JR Tuscola 2:50.33 8
2 Wells, Katie FR Tuscola 2:52.86 6
3 Fathauer, Baily SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:58.68 4
4 Musson, Skyler JR Oakwood 2:59.56 2
5 Darr, Amanda JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 3:01.60 1
6 Andrews, Shaina SR Oakwood 3:03.80
7 Lenhart, Natalie SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 3:05.38
8 Wegeng, Sophia FR Villa Grove 3:06.22
9 Foster, Karsyn SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 3:06.63
10 Key, Mary JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 3:07.22
11 Hutson, Mary FR Oakwood -

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patel, Krupa JR Tuscola 6:34.40 8
2 Stokes, Katelyn JR Villa Grove 6:37.70 6
3 Neursch, Julia JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 6:49.40 4
4 Mannen, Rachel JR Tuscola 7:00.20 2
5 Smith, Josalynn SO Oakwood 7:02.30 1
6 Key, Mary JR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 7:43.80
7 Lenhart, Natalie SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 7:55.20
8 Bailey, Danielle JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8:38.50
9 Henderson, Emma JR Tuscola -

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quick, Megan SR Tuscola 14:50.82 8
2 Neursch, Julia JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 15:07.99 6
3 Andrews, Shaina SR Oakwood 15:52.41 4
4 Bailey, Danielle JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16:45.61 2

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 43.75 8
2 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 52.74 6
3 Miller , McKinlee FR Tuscola 56.24 4
4 Sluder, Alexis SR Tuscola 58.22 2
5 Hutson, Jasmin JR Oakwood 1:05.95 1
6 Miller , Calleigh JR Tuscola 1:06.22

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hale , Logan JR Tuscola 4' 10.0" 8
2 Ward , Ryce SR Tuscola 4' 8.0" 6
3 Klemme, Sydnie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 4' 8.0" 4
4 Wilson, Jessica SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 4' 4.0" 2
5 Myhren, Ida JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
6 Conklin, Kira SR Oakwood -
7 Andrews, Shaina SR Oakwood -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Westjohn, Cassie JR Tuscola 8' 2.0" 8
2 Tackitt, Baylee JR Tuscola 7' 0.0" 6

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16' 7.0" 8
2 Klemme, Sydnie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14' 7.0" 5
3 Miller , McKinlee FR Tuscola 14' 7.0" 5
4 Clodfelder, Kaiya JR Tuscola 14' 1.0" 2
5 Plotner, McKenna FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13' 4.0" 1

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardwick, Faith FR Tuscola 27' 8.5"
2 Cheatham, Nicole FR Villa Grove 27' 2.0"
3 Jones, Sophie FR Tuscola 27' 1.0"
4 Ainsworth , Gabi FR Tuscola 26' 5.0"
5 Henderson, Misty SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 26' 4.0"
6 Bennett, Lauren SR Villa Grove 25' 7.5"
7 Shunk, Maddie SO Villa Grove 23' 4.5"
8 Hall, Dylann SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 21' 4.0"
9 Root , Whitney FR Tuscola 20' 8.0"
10 Davis, Savannah FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 20' 7.5"
11 Cooley, Kristen FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16' 6.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Abby SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 40' 0.0" 8
2 Brown , Ellen SO Tuscola 32' 11.0" 5
3 Witte, Katie JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 32' 11.0" 5
4 Russo, Cassie SO Tuscola 30' 5.0" 2
5 Smith , Ashton FR Tuscola 29' 2.0" 1
6 Patterson, Adriyanna FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 28' 5.0"
7 Kresin, Peyton JR Tuscola 27' 7.0"
8 Goodwin, Cassandra SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 26' 9.0"
9 Turner, Olivia SO Oakwood 25' 6.0"
10 Anderson, Rachyl SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
11 Denhart, Kammie SO Oakwood -

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russo, Cassie SO Tuscola 101' 4.0" 2
2 Henderson, Misty SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 84' 2.0"
3 Smith , Ashton FR Tuscola 83' 8.0"
4 Ainsworth , Gabi FR Tuscola 79' 6.0"
5 Hardwick, Faith FR Tuscola 75' 2.0"
6 Jones, Sophie FR Tuscola 74' 11.5"
7 Root , Whitney FR Tuscola 66' 9.0"
8 Turner, Olivia SO Oakwood 65' 3.0"
9 Fulk, Ashley FR Villa Grove 35' 9.0"
10 Cooley, Kristen FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 32' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Abby SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 126' 9.0" 8
2 Witte, Katie JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 118' 10.0" 6
3 Anderson, Rachyl SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 110' 11.0" 4
4 Kresin, Peyton JR Tuscola 96' 9.0" 1
5 Hall, Dylann SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 79' 8.0"
6 Brown , Ellen SO Tuscola 79' 3.0"
7 Patterson, Adriyanna FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 72' 9.0"
8 Coffin, Emilee SO Villa Grove 69' 10.0"
9 Chestnut, Skyler SO Villa Grove 69' 0.0"
10 Bennett, Lauren SR Villa Grove 68' 0.0"
11 Davis, Savannah FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 51' 3.5"
12 Goodwin, Cassandra SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm -
13 Denhart, Kammie SO Oakwood -