Tuscola Fresh-Soph Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Monticello92
Salt Fork (Catlin)63
Tuscola56
Arcola46
Macon Meridian37
Unity (Tolono)34
Clinton28
Shelbyville28
Casey-Westfield27
Central A & M25
Arthur24
Marshall23
Warrensburg-Latham22
Sullivan20
Georgetown-Ridge Farm14
Cerro Gordo8
Cumberland8
 
Women's Score
Arthur88
Casey-Westfield70
Central A & M64
Tuscola54
Salt Fork (Catlin)47
Cumberland33
Georgetown-Ridge Farm30
Shelbyville27
Marshall26
Warrensburg-Latham24
Sullivan23
Macon Meridian10
Monticello8
DeLand-Weldon2

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kauffma, Scott FR Arthur 14.21
2 McCoskey, Izyc SO Marshall 14.26
3 Smith, Nathan FR Marshall 15.31
4 Riva, Jake SO Clinton 15.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boothe, Jordan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 12.76
2 McCoy, Gus FR Central A & M 12.77
3 Miller, Garrett FR Casey-Westfield 13.19
4 Crossin, Dane FR Unity (Tolono) 13.21
5 Sluder, Luke FR Tuscola 13.51
6 Floyd, Mack SO Villa Grove 13.56
7 Humes, Aiden FR Cerro Gordo 13.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ingram, Jarius FR Warrensburg-Latham 12.25 2
2 Spears, Brett SO Shelbyville 12.26 1
3 Green, Christian SO Cumberland 12.40
4 Lewis, Colter SO Tuscola 12.70
5 Brandenburg, Jarod SO Casey-Westfield 12.71
6 Cameron, Mason SO Shelbyville 12.83
7 Blythe, Will SO Warrensburg-Latham 12.98
8 Reed, Dylan SO Macon Meridian 13.30
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Branigan, Max FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.64 10
2 Lieb, Lucas SO Monticello 11.83 8
3 Brown, Marshall SO Macon Meridian 12.04 6
4 Bowman, Luke SO Sullivan 12.11 4
5 Cortez, Mario SO Arcola 12.31
6 Martin, Jacob SO Unity (Tolono) 12.51
7 Harman, Nathan SO Monticello 13.91
8 Harrison, Tristan FR Villa Grove 17.03

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ireland, Ziak SO Macon Meridian 27.50
2 Medler, Jerit FR Central A & M 32.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dyer, Cullen FR Sullivan 26.21
2 Thompson, Loggan FR Casey-Westfield 26.44
3 Hallford, Gabe FR Arthur 27.73
4 Kauffma, Scott FR Arthur 29.03
5 McCoskey, Izyc SO Marshall 30.83
6 Smith, Nathan FR Marshall 31.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDermith, Wes FR Cerro Gordo 24.96 1
2 Jackson, Dennis FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 25.06
3 Spears, Brett SO Shelbyville 25.53
4 Blythe, Will SO Warrensburg-Latham 26.06
5 Morgan, Cade FR Tuscola 26.08
6 Crossin, Dane FR Unity (Tolono) 27.15
7 Floyd, Mack SO Villa Grove 28.08
8 Reed, Dylan SO Macon Meridian 31.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Branigan, Max FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 23.78 10
2 Dawson, Johnny SO Monticello 24.11 8
3 Wilson, Caine FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 24.18 6
4 Hoel, Dalton SO Tuscola 24.70 4
5 Thomas, Dylan SO Monticello 24.71 2
6 Watson, Cade SO Shelbyville 25.08

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burress, Wilson FR Marshall 1:01.37
2 Brown , Austin SO Cerro Gordo 1:12.46
3 Steepleton, Robert FR Tuscola 1:17.49
4 Seifert, Owen FR Central A & M 1:20.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Colter SO Tuscola 1:00.10
2 Sawyer, Ashton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:01.59
3 Clifton, Ben FR Monticello 1:02.12
4 Frank, Rhett SO Unity (Tolono) 1:02.52
5 Wolf, Stuart SO Villa Grove 1:04.01
6 Villalobos, Caleb FR Sullivan 1:05.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witmer, Will SO Cerro Gordo 57.42
2 Talbott, Keegan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 57.71
3 Ramirez, Jorge FR Arcola 1:01.48
4 Woolcott, Colby SO Unity (Tolono) 1:03.26
5 Bricker, Seth SO Sullivan 1:05.08
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Marshall SO Macon Meridian 53.39 10
2 Strader, Conner SO Arcola 55.44 8
3 Jackson, Dennis FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 55.63 6
4 Ingram, Jarius FR Warrensburg-Latham 55.79 4
5 Watson, Cade SO Shelbyville 56.06 2
6 Reedy, Cole FR Monticello 56.56 1
7 Fraser, Gage FR Marshall 56.83
8 Currey, Blake FR Casey-Westfield 59.83

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terneus, Mason SO Warrensburg-Latham 2:10.48 10
2 Gorrell, Phillip SO Marshall 2:28.22
3 Brandt, Hunter SO Tuscola 2:37.26
4 Baczkowski, Jacob SO Central A & M 2:39.13
5 Thompson, Gabe FR Macon Meridian 2:39.33
6 Herrerra, Johnny FR Casey-Westfield 2:39.60
7 Minnot, Yeager FR Central A & M 2:39.82
8 Howard, Ethan SO Villa Grove 2:43.54
9 Brown , Austin SO Cerro Gordo 2:44.57
10 Schmidt, William FR DeLand-Weldon 2:47.76
11 Miller, Jordan SO Arthur 2:49.78
12 Baker, Dylan FR Macon Meridian 2:51.21
13 Nelk, Izaiyah FR Villa Grove 2:55.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crane, Sam SO Arcola 2:11.72 8
2 Talbott, Keegan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:15.71 6
3 Labaw, Landon SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:15.79 4
4 Plank, Isaiah SO Sullivan 2:17.40 2
5 Terneus, Owen FR Warrensburg-Latham 2:18.05 1
6 Kramer, Bradley SO Tuscola 2:18.60
7 Bright, Ryan FR Monticello 2:19.95
8 Nickerson, Cameron SO Sullivan 2:20.68
9 Burress, Wilson FR Marshall 2:21.27
10 Ratts, Josiah FR Monticello 2:23.13
11 Shobe, Luke SO Clinton 2:23.20
12 Thompson, Loggan FR Casey-Westfield 2:37.83
13 Romine, Austin FR Arthur -

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Middleton, Jordan FR Tuscola 5:24.20
2 Thomas, Reid FR Clinton 5:35.35
3 Hopkins, Austin SO Villa Grove 5:51.99
4 Harris, Atticus SO Sullivan 6:03.73
5 Downs, Alec FR Arcola 6:20.55
6 Burress, Wilson FR Marshall 6:39.39
7 Spikard, Brady SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 6:42.00
8 Brown, Luke FR Shelbyville 6:45.00
9 Schmidt, William FR DeLand-Weldon 6:47.00
10 Elliot, Patton SO Central A & M 6:50.00
11 Morris, Evan SO Unity (Tolono) -
12 Stoerger, Ryan FR Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Logan SO Arthur 4:29.00 10
2 McClellan, Kort FR Cumberland 4:51.55 8
3 Wilkin, Nick FR Monticello 4:52.73 6
4 Woodard, Cameron FR Unity (Tolono) 4:55.99 4
5 Brewer, Luke FR Cerro Gordo 4:57.60 2
6 Rogers, Dawson FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 4:58.87 1
7 Labaw, Landon SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 4:59.26
8 Romine, Austin FR Arthur 4:59.60
9 Bright, Ethan FR Monticello 5:00.22
10 Holmes, Michael SO Tuscola 5:00.57
11 Wells, Ryan SO Marshall 5:04.59
12 Terneus, Mason SO Warrensburg-Latham 5:20.97
13 Shobe, Luke SO Clinton -

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helmuth, Alex SO Monticello 10:11.32 10
2 Dixon, Garrett FR Monticello 10:11.98 8
3 Wells, Ryan SO Marshall 10:26.36 6
4 Woodard, Cameron FR Unity (Tolono) 10:40.13 4
5 Terneus, Owen FR Warrensburg-Latham 11:19.59 2
6 Miller, Jordan SO Arthur 11:33.80 1
7 Thomas, Reid FR Clinton 11:50.57
8 Spikard, Brady SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 12:35.16
9 Herschberger, Brent FR Arthur 12:57.87
10 Stutzman, Joshua SO Sullivan 13:06.61
11 McLeroy, Lucas FR Central A & M 13:21.51
12 Gorrell, Phillip SO Marshall 13:38.22
13 Howard, Ethan SO Villa Grove 14:24.06
14 Devore, Zach FR Tuscola 14:29.17

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fenton, Cord FR Central A & M 18.03 4
2 Henderson, Josh SO Warrensburg-Latham 20.68
3 Labaume, Brice FR Cumberland 21.04
4 Otto, Chris SO Tuscola 21.60
5 Steepleton, Robert FR Tuscola 23.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pullen, Turner SO Shelbyville 15.91 10
2 Carver, Kyle SO Casey-Westfield 15.93 8
3 Wilson, Caine FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 17.78 6
4 Reedy, Cole FR Monticello 19.13 2
5 Spence, Jack FR Monticello 19.15 1
6 Decker, Jonathan SO Unity (Tolono) 20.73
7 Tedford, Jorden FR Warrensburg-Latham 21.46
8 Baczkowski, Jacob SO Central A & M 22.01

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fenton, Cord FR Central A & M 44.92 4
2 Goss, Brodie FR Sullivan 53.17
3 Labaume, Brice FR Cumberland 55.86
4 Vail, Kenrick FR Monticello -
5 Wells, JJ SO Tuscola -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Kobe SO Arthur 46.01 1
2 Tedford, Jorden FR Warrensburg-Latham 47.67
3 Sluder, Luke FR Tuscola 47.75
4 Taylor, Kyle FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 51.52
5 Henderson, Josh SO Warrensburg-Latham 51.54
6 Smith, Chad FR Villa Grove 52.37
7 Vice, Braxton SO Shelbyville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carver, Kyle SO Casey-Westfield 42.79 10
2 Wilson, Caine FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 43.17 8
3 Pullen, Turner SO Shelbyville 43.22 6
4 Briseno, Eusabio SO Arthur 45.47 2
5 Spence, Jack FR Monticello 47.91
6 Karr, Blake SO Clinton 49.41
7 Carroll, Stone FR Macon Meridian 50.97

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuzzo, Jadon FR Sullivan 12' 0.0" 10
2 Shannon, Quinn FR Unity (Tolono) 11' 0.0" 8
3 Sanders, Dalton SO Clinton 11' 0.0" 6
4 Pedigo, Logan SO Sullivan 11' 0.0" 4
5 Russell, Gage FR Tuscola 10' 6.0" 2
6 Williams, Colton FR Monticello 10' 0.0" 1
7 Butler, Connor FR Cumberland 9' 0.0"
8 Henderson, Josh SO Warrensburg-Latham 8' 0.0"
9 Johnson, Kaleb SO Clinton 8' 0.0"
10 Gepford, Jason SO Warrensburg-Latham -
11 Block, Tanner FR Unity (Tolono) -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farris, Logan SO Central A & M 19' 1.0" 8
2 Johnson, Kyle SO Clinton 16' 10.0"
3 Talbott, Keegan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 15' 6.0"
4 Jackson, Dennis FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 15' 1.0"
5 Carroll, Stone FR Macon Meridian 15' 0.0"
6 Manrique, Peter FR Unity (Tolono) 14' 9.0"
7 Otto, Chris SO Tuscola 14' 9.0"
8 Hallford, Gabe FR Arthur 14' 8.0"
9 Herrerra, Johnny FR Casey-Westfield 14' 4.0"
10 Smith, Bryson SO Monticello 13' 6.0"
11 Thomas, Dylan SO Villa Grove 13' 4.0"
12 Nelk, Izaiyah FR Villa Grove 12' 4.0"
13 Tedford, Jorden FR Warrensburg-Latham -
14 McCoy, Gus FR Central A & M -
15 Gonzalez, Victor FR Arcola -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cortez, Mario SO Arcola 19' 10.0" 10
2 Getz, Cameron SO Macon Meridian 19' 1.0" 6
3 Rauch, Austin SO Clinton 18' 7.0" 4
4 Woods, Noah FR Tuscola 18' 0.0" 2
5 Downs, Marcus FR Marshall 18' 0.0" 1
6 McDermith, Wes FR Cerro Gordo 17' 11.0"
7 Burcham, Leighton FR Sullivan 17' 10.0"
8 Brandenburg, Jarod SO Casey-Westfield 17' 10.0"
9 Watson, Cade SO Shelbyville 17' 7.0"
10 Lieb, Lucas SO Monticello 17' 5.0"
11 Frank, Garrett SO Marshall 16' 11.0"
12 Cameron, Mason SO Shelbyville 16' 5.0"
13 Bowman, Luke SO Sullivan 15' 7.0"
14 Martin, David FR Unity (Tolono) -
15 Gustafson, Joe FR Warrensburg-Latham -

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farris, Logan SO Central A & M 37' 9.0" 8
2 Johnson, Kyle SO Clinton 34' 9.0" 2
3 Cromwell, Andrew SO Macon Meridian 33' 6.5"
4 Chalmers, David FR Warrensburg-Latham 32' 7.0"
5 Russell, Gage FR Tuscola 32' 7.0"
6 Hallford, Gabe FR Arthur 31' 8.0"
7 Hintz, Nick FR Clinton 31' 4.0"
8 Thomas, Dylan SO Villa Grove 29' 3.5"
9 Nelk, Izaiyah FR Villa Grove 25' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cortez, Mario SO Arcola 37' 11.0" 10
2 Jackson, Dennis FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 35' 6.0" 6
3 Carroll, Stone FR Macon Meridian 35' 5.0" 4
4 Smith, Bryson SO Monticello 34' 2.0" 1
5 Burton, Brandon FR Monticello 34' 1.0"
6 Burcham, Leighton FR Sullivan 33' 8.0"
7 Williams, Levi FR Unity (Tolono) -
8 Decker, Jonathan SO Unity (Tolono) -
9 Wells, JJ SO Tuscola -
10 Gepford, Jason SO Warrensburg-Latham -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weddle, Kaden SO Marshall 33' 5.0"
2 Mitchell, Dayton FR Cumberland 30' 8.0"
3 Morrell, Ried SO Central A & M 30' 6.0"
4 Mathias, Jon FR Sullivan 28' 6.0"
5 Williams, Matthew SO Arthur 28' 6.0"
6 Durbin, Andrew SO Shelbyville 27' 10.0"
7 Bueker, Jake FR Cumberland 27' 8.0"
8 Larrison, Calvin SO DeLand-Weldon 25' 5.0"
9 Livengood, Zach SO Villa Grove 22' 0.0"
10 Taylor, Jon FR Sullivan 21' 7.0"
11 Horn, Trent FR Clinton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDermith, Wes FR Cerro Gordo 40' 2.0" 4
2 Toalson, Noah SO Unity (Tolono) 36' 9.0"
3 McCoskey, Izyc SO Marshall 35' 6.0"
4 Howard, Brett SO Warrensburg-Latham 33' 4.0"
5 Wooters, Harrison FR Shelbyville 32' 9.0"
6 Chalmers, David FR Warrensburg-Latham 32' 8.0"
7 Ashenfelter, Isaac FR Arthur 32' 4.0"
8 Hicks, Richie FR Cerro Gordo 32' 2.0"
9 Black, Trevor SO Villa Grove 31' 3.0"
10 Medler, Jerit FR Central A & M 31' 2.0"
11 Ryan, Jake FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 31' 2.0"
12 Keller, Levi FR Macon Meridian -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodard, Hunter SO Tuscola 50' 6.0" 10
2 Zimmerman, Noah SO Monticello 40' 8.0" 8
3 Branigan, Max FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 40' 6.0" 6
4 Westfall, Seth SO Clinton 38' 8.0" 2
5 Doss, Spencer SO Macon Meridian 38' 6.0" 1
6 Picazo, CJ FR Tuscola 38' 2.0"
7 Stiene, Carson SO Unity (Tolono) 37' 9.0"
8 Carver, Kyle SO Casey-Westfield 35' 7.0"
9 Cox, TJ SO Casey-Westfield 35' 5.0"
10 Mozier, Wyatt FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 32' 10.0"
11 Harman, Nathan SO Monticello 29' 3.0"
12 Lester, Nick SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doss, Spencer SO Macon Meridian 98' 7.0"
2 Ashenfelter, Isaac FR Arthur 97' 2.0"
3 Smith, Nathan FR Marshall 94' 5.0"
4 Goodnight, Bobby SO Unity (Tolono) 93' 9.0"
5 Dyer, Cullen FR Sullivan 93' 1.0"
6 Hamlin, Will SO Unity (Tolono) 91' 8.0"
7 Rund, Martin SO Arcola 91' 2.0"
8 Chalmers, David FR Warrensburg-Latham 91' 0.0"
9 Mitchell, Dayton FR Cumberland 81' 8.0"
10 Palmer, Torre FR Central A & M 81' 4.0"
11 Winebrinner, Justin FR Clinton 76' 6.0"
12 Gentry, Mason SO Arcola 70' 8.0"
13 Mathias, Jon FR Sullivan 65' 5.0"
14 Larrison, Calvin SO DeLand-Weldon 62' 7.0"
15 Antrim, Dalton FR Cumberland -
16 Vandeventer, Jackson FR Villa Grove -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodard, Hunter SO Tuscola 142' 2.0" 10
2 Harman, Nathan SO Monticello 139' 11.0" 8
3 Cox, TJ SO Casey-Westfield 125' 11.0" 6
4 Westfall, Seth SO Clinton 117' 2.0" 4
5 Mozier, Wyatt FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 114' 3.0" 2
6 Koonce, Peyton SO Shelbyville 106' 2.0" 1
7 Picazo, CJ FR Tuscola 105' 8.0"
8 Black, Riley SO Central A & M 103' 2.0"
9 Keller, Levi FR Macon Meridian 97' 11.0"
10 Branigan, Max FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 93' 10.0"
11 Howard, Brett SO Warrensburg-Latham 88' 4.0"
12 Trainor, Chase SO Shelbyville 86' 2.0"
13 Ryan, Jake FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 73' 1.0"
14 Zimmerman, Noah SO Monticello 67' 2.0"
15 McCoskey, Izyc SO Marshall -
16 Lester, Nick SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Courtney FR Shelbyville 15.57
2 Fenton, Emilee FR DeLand-Weldon 15.74
3 Snyder , Bethany FR Tuscola 16.21
4 Hall, Kayleigh FR Monticello 16.47
5 Lubbers, Kaylee FR Monticello 16.97
6 Taylor, Justice SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 26.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ray, Zoe FR Sullivan 14.54 1
2 Kemp, Emily FR Tuscola 15.04
3 Czerniak, Hanna FR Macon Meridian 15.21
4 Brandenburg, Mia FR Cerro Gordo 15.56
5 Crumrin, Rachel SO Marshall 15.74
6 Gank, LeAnna FR Cumberland 16.03
7 Coffin, Emilee SO Villa Grove 16.49
8 Macke, Morgan SO Marshall 17.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sams, Taryn SO Central A & M 13.23 10
2 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 13.46 8
3 Burnett, Lexi FR Arthur 14.11 6
4 Kirby, Amber FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.36 4
5 Wooters, Anna FR Sullivan 14.48 2
6 Green, Odessa FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.93
7 Hill, Megan SO Macon Meridian 15.13

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koerber, Paula JR Central A & M 32.46
2 Dudljevic, Sara JR Central A & M 32.73
3 Fenton, Emilee FR DeLand-Weldon 33.91
4 Fogerson, Colleen SO Cerro Gordo 35.68
5 Lubbers, Kaylee FR Monticello 37.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Courtney SO Arthur 30.15 1
2 Kemp, Emily FR Tuscola 31.48
3 Farrell, Madison FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 32.53
4 Hall, Kayleigh FR Monticello 34.44
5 Hopkins, Courtney FR Shelbyville 34.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 27.55 10
2 Wallen, Hannah SO Arthur 28.08 8
3 Kirby, Amber FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 28.85 6
4 Snedecker, Quinci FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 28.95 4
5 Hill, Danielle FR Sullivan 30.02 2
6 Wooters, Anna FR Sullivan 30.67
7 Hill, Megan SO Macon Meridian 32.61

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kemp, Emily FR Tuscola 1:12.84
2 Durbin, Brenah FR Central A & M 1:14.69
3 Chestnut, Skyler SO Villa Grove 1:16.69
4 Brandenburg, Mia FR Cerro Gordo 1:17.74
5 Meachum, Katie SO Warrensburg-Latham 1:26.00
6 Hoover, Valorie FR Shelbyville 1:27.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnes, Braelynn FR Central A & M 1:10.77
2 Hemmen, Elise SO Cumberland 1:10.94
3 McClure, Katie SO Sullivan 1:13.11
4 Cheatham, Nicole FR Villa Grove 1:17.86
5 Kincade, Taylor FR Warrensburg-Latham 1:18.63
6 McClellan, Janis SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:19.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallen, Hannah SO Arthur 1:02.96 10
2 Snedecker, Quinci FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 1:05.83 8
3 Maulding, Emma SO Casey-Westfield 1:07.14 6
4 Plotner, McKenna FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:07.16 4
5 Miller, Kori SO Marshall 1:07.80 2
6 Hale, Maggie FR Macon Meridian 1:08.31 1
7 Edwards, Breanne SO Cumberland 1:10.78
8 Kirby, Amber FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:11.13

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eckerty, Elizabeth SO Casey-Westfield 2:37.99 10
2 Eschbach, Bailey FR Warrensburg-Latham 2:43.05 8
3 Green, Makenna FR Arthur 2:44.53 6
4 Duzan, Abi SO Arthur 2:45.58 4
5 Lewis, Lindsey SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:48.05 2
6 Fathauer, Baily SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:49.24 1
7 Butler, Allison FR Macon Meridian 2:52.66
8 Russo, Lexie FR Tuscola 2:56.51
9 Wilkin, Natalie FR Monticello 2:57.13
10 Wells, Katie FR Tuscola 2:57.66
11 Lenhart, Natalie SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 2:59.08
12 Foltz, Sierra FR Shelbyville 3:00.28
13 Funk, Taylor SO Warrensburg-Latham 3:00.73
14 Wegeng, Sophia FR Villa Grove 3:06.37

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Makenna FR Arthur 12:40.64 10
2 Johnston, Holly SO Warrensburg-Latham 12:48.54 8
3 Bernson, Jordyn FR Shelbyville 13:03.65 6

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cameron, Laine SO Sullivan 18.04 10
2 Miller , McKinlee FR Tuscola 18.64 8
3 Goldsberry, Lanie FR Marshall 18.95 6
4 Tucker, Cassidy FR Shelbyville 25.64 4

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Virden, Haylee FR Central A & M 52.44 10
2 Goldsberry, Lanie FR Marshall 53.86 8
3 Miller , McKinlee FR Tuscola 55.59 6
4 Storm, Emmalee SO Shelbyville 57.00 4
5 Tucker, Cassidy FR Shelbyville 1:13.55 2

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beckett, Laura SO Central A & M 5' 6.0" 10
2 Durbin, Brenah FR Central A & M 4' 10.0" 8
3 Edwards, Breanne SO Cumberland 4' 6.0" 6
4 Lubbers, Kaylee FR Monticello 4' 0.0" 4
5 McClure, Katie SO Sullivan -
6 Lyons, Ashley SO Warrensburg-Latham -
7 Darnell, Shayla SR Shelbyville -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hemmen, Elise SO Cumberland 8' 9.0" 10
2 Hicks, Emily FR Shelbyville -
3 Hopkins, Courtney FR Shelbyville -
4 Brown, Leah FR Cumberland -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallen, Hannah SO Arthur 15' 4.5" 10
2 Ray, Zoe FR Sullivan 15' 0.5" 8
3 Miller , McKinlee FR Tuscola 15' 0.0" 6
4 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 14' 7.0" 4
5 Riggleman, Jae Lynn FR Casey-Westfield 14' 0.0" 2
6 Storm, Emmalee SO Shelbyville 13' 5.0" 1
7 Hill, Danielle FR Sullivan 13' 4.0"
8 Hill, Megan SO Macon Meridian 12' 11.0"
9 Harris, Emma FR Arthur 12' 4.0"
10 Crumrin, Rachel SO Marshall 12' 2.5"
11 Gank, LeAnna FR Cumberland 11' 9.5"
12 Brandenburg, Mia FR Cerro Gordo 10' 1.0"
13 Hopkins, Courtney FR Shelbyville -
14 Ault, Victoria FR Cumberland -
15 Plotner, McKenna FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cheatham, Nicole FR Villa Grove 28' 5.0"
2 Shunk, Maddie SO Villa Grove 25' 3.0"
3 Seitz, Tabby FR Monticello 22' 6.0"
4 Mullin, Alexis SO Shelbyville 22' 1.0"
5 Sheumaker, Virginia FR Macon Meridian 21' 9.0"
6 Willison, Tatem FR Sullivan 21' 1.0"
7 Macke, Morgan SO Marshall 21' 1.0"
8 McIntyre, Kyra FR Casey-Westfield 20' 9.0"
9 Hunter, Hailey SO Central A & M 20' 8.0"
10 Hall, Kayleigh FR Monticello 19' 10.0"
11 Cooley, Kristen FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 19' 3.0"
12 Ashenfelter, Bailey FR Cerro Gordo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Rachyl SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 35' 3.0" 10
2 Patterson, Adriyanna FR Georgetown-Ridge Farm 33' 11.0" 8
3 Brown , Ellen SO Tuscola 32' 8.0" 6
4 Russo, Cassie SO Tuscola 32' 4.0" 4
5 Dunn, Allie FR Central A & M 31' 7.0" 2
6 Wingler, Tyra FR Arthur 28' 11.0" 1
7 Goodwin, Cassandra SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 28' 7.0"
8 Gardner, Elleigh FR Casey-Westfield 28' 7.0"
9 Gatterer, Alexis SO DeLand-Weldon 26' 6.0"
10 Gaither, Camile SO Macon Meridian 25' 1.0"
11 Fikan, Kimberly SO Cerro Gordo 21' 11.0"
12 Wilson, Ashley FR Cumberland 21' 9.0"
13 Bolin, Alaya FR Sullivan -

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gatterer, Alexis SO DeLand-Weldon 83' 11.0" 2
2 Chestnut, Skyler SO Villa Grove 67' 9.0"
3 Hunter, Hailey SO Central A & M 65' 0.0"
4 Wilson, Ashley FR Cumberland 60' 10.0"
5 Sheumaker, Virginia FR Macon Meridian 59' 8.0"
6 Fulk, Ashley FR Villa Grove 56' 11.0"
7 Macke, Morgan SO Marshall 52' 7.0"
8 McIntyre, Kyra FR Casey-Westfield 51' 6.0"
9 Cooley, Kristen FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 48' 10.0"
10 Seitz, Tabby FR Monticello 46' 2.0"
11 Mullin, Alexis SO Shelbyville 45' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Rachyl SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 122' 8.0" 10
2 Wingler, Tyra FR Arthur 101' 1.0" 8
3 Smith , Ashton FR Tuscola 87' 9.0" 6
4 Russo, Cassie SO Tuscola 87' 4.0" 4
5 Hall, Dylann SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 83' 2.0" 1
6 Goodwin, Cassandra SO Georgetown-Ridge Farm 82' 9.0"
7 Fikan, Kimberly SO Cerro Gordo 75' 11.0"
8 Dunn, Allie FR Central A & M 74' 3.0"
9 Kallenbach, McKenzie SO Macon Meridian 74' 3.0"
10 Hall, Kayleigh FR Monticello 73' 3.0"
11 Gardner, Elleigh FR Casey-Westfield 65' 2.0"
12 Fogerson, Colleen SO Cerro Gordo 65' 0.0"