30th Annual Tuscola Open

Scores:
Men's Score
Tuscola97
Arthur68
Cumberland58
Arcola58
Sullivan52
Marshall52
Salt Fork (Catlin)41
Fisher40
Casey-Westfield25
St. Anthony23
Villa Grove17
Shiloh10
Neoga8
Decatur Lutheran4
Cerro Gordo3
Central A & M2
 
Women's Score
Central A & M130.5
Salt Fork (Catlin)97
St. Anthony62
Tuscola58.5
Arthur47
Casey-Westfield43
Neoga42
Marshall31
Sullivan20
Cerro Gordo17
Cumberland8
Arcola2

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Medster, Nathan JR Shiloh 12.87
2 Kauffma, Scott FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schlickman, Charles JR Decatur Lutheran 12.20
2 Denny, Dakota SO Tuscola 12.35
3 Blanchette, Jon JR St. Anthony 12.50
4 Heal, Augie SO St. Anthony 12.62
5 Walcher, Kyler FR Decatur Lutheran 13.03
6 Mann, Jared SO Cerro Gordo 13.34
7 Butler, Noah JR Shiloh 14.40
8 Brown , Austin SO Cerro Gordo 14.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seip, Tyler JR Tuscola 11.66 8
2 Uphoff, Zane SR Sullivan 11.84 1
3 Bryant, Dakota SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.88
4 Bowman, Luke SO Sullivan 11.96
5 Miller, Derrick JR Marshall 12.22
6 Burk, Bryce JR Fisher 12.47
7 Black, Riley SO Central A & M -
8 Salinas, Tony JR Arcola -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Branigan, Max FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.57 10
2 Burk, Dalton FR Fisher 11.67 6
3 Mohr, Cole JR Villa Grove 11.69 4
4 Schinzler, Luke JR Central A & M 11.83 2
5 Maynard, Logan JR Marshall 11.92
6 Yaw, Ryan SO Cumberland 12.07
7 Abernathy, Caleb SR Neoga 12.17
8 Brock, Joshua JR Cumberland 12.18

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Noah JR Shiloh 30.60
2 Kauffma, Scott FR Arthur -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heal, Augie SO St. Anthony 25.88
2 Eaton, Braden SO Neoga 25.96
3 Floyd, Mack SO Villa Grove 26.16
4 Boothe, Jordan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 26.42
5 Walker, JC SO Shiloh 28.20
6 Herrera, Jose SR Arcola 28.61
7 Minnot, Yeager FR Central A & M -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beard, Trevor SR Cumberland 24.10 2
2 Schlickman, Charles JR Decatur Lutheran 25.18
3 Harrison, Tristan FR Villa Grove 25.54
4 McDermith, Wes FR Cerro Gordo 25.65
5 Dailey, Tyler SR Decatur Lutheran 27.24
6 Miller, Derrick JR Marshall -
7 Bowman, Luke SO Sullivan -
8 Blanchette, Jon JR St. Anthony -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Branigan, Max FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 23.59 10
2 Maynard, Logan JR Marshall 23.77 8
3 Uphoff, Zane SR Sullivan 23.93 6
4 Yaw, Ryan SO Cumberland 23.99 4
5 Patton, Kyrel SO Fisher 24.20 1
6 Bates, Nick SR Tuscola 24.63
7 Hoel, Dalton SO Tuscola 24.72
8 McCoy, Ethan JR Fisher 24.89

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neaviell, Levi JR Cerro Gordo 1:03.35
2 Sloan, Trevor JR Central A & M 1:04.77
3 Seifert, Owen FR Central A & M 1:20.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fletcher, Trevor FR Neoga 57.53
2 Witmer, Will SO Cerro Gordo 57.92
3 Karsten, Grant FR Decatur Lutheran 58.04
4 Gresens, Zack SO Neoga 59.11
5 Dyer, Cullen FR Sullivan 59.92
6 Ramirez, Jorge FR Arcola 1:01.03
7 Bricker, Seth SO Sullivan 1:04.61
8 Walker, JC SO Shiloh 1:05.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Kobe SO Arthur 55.31 1
2 Currey, Blake FR Casey-Westfield 55.87
3 Vought, Clayton JR Decatur Lutheran 56.95
4 Lawrence, Wyatt SO St. Anthony 56.98
5 Denny, Dakota SO Tuscola 57.57
6 Labaw, Dawson JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 58.06
7 McCaskill, Carver SO St. Anthony 58.89
8 Hopkins, Quentin SR Cumberland 59.69
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Dillon JR Cumberland 51.38 10
2 Mohr, Cole JR Villa Grove 52.60 8
3 Lopez, Joe JR Tuscola 53.19 6
4 Brewer, Jakob SR Arthur 54.25 4
5 Kuhns, Nathan JR Fisher 55.15 2
6 Strader, Conner SO Arcola 55.59
7 Fraser, Gage FR Marshall 56.19
8 Jones-Watkins, Jaden SO Fisher 56.71

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones-Watkins, Jaden SO Fisher 2:19.52
2 Witmer, Will SO Cerro Gordo 2:24.37
3 Nickerson, Cameron SO Sullivan 2:25.00
4 Lemay, Josiah JR Tuscola 2:26.34
5 Clark, Jackson SO Neoga 2:26.94
6 Neaviell, Levi JR Cerro Gordo 2:28.52
7 Beesley, Alex SO St. Anthony 2:29.22
8 Thompson, Loggan FR Casey-Westfield 2:29.59
9 Moreno, Freddy JR Arcola 2:30.17
10 Hawkins, Michael FR Shiloh 2:37.31
11 Minnot, Yeager FR Central A & M 2:43.75
12 Melton, Jacob FR Decatur Lutheran 2:48.06
13 Green, Christian SO Cumberland -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lampe, Brandon JR Marshall 2:01.71 10
2 Ponder, Trent JR Tuscola 2:07.41 8
3 Kastl, Ryan SR Neoga 2:08.02 6
4 Laughlin, Justin JR Arthur 2:09.26 4
5 Kingery, Tanner JR Cumberland 2:12.21 2
6 Romine, Austin FR Arthur 2:13.52 1
7 Crane, Sam SO Arcola 2:14.29
8 Labaw, Landon SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:15.42
9 Talbott, Keegan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:16.05
10 Lemus, Moises FR St. Anthony 2:16.86
11 Pacunas, Garrison SR Fisher 2:17.08
12 Edwards, Ethan JR Decatur Lutheran 2:17.50
13 Burress, Wilson FR Marshall 2:19.46
14 Harner, Mason JR Sullivan 2:20.34

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helmink, Clayton SO St. Anthony 5:06.33
2 Rogers, Dawson FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5:13.26
3 Bradley, Zach SO Villa Grove 5:21.45
4 McMechan, Gunnar SR Cumberland 5:21.99
5 Titus, Brody SO Neoga 5:26.38
6 Blanchette, Jacob FR St. Anthony 5:27.36
7 Downs, Alec FR Arcola 5:41.42
8 Cantu, Jose SR Arcola 6:04.71
9 Howard, Ethan SO Villa Grove 6:18.14
10 Elliot, Patton SO Central A & M 6:28.05
11 McLeroy, Lucas FR Central A & M -
12 Clements, Hayden JR Cerro Gordo -
13 Edwards, Ethan JR Decatur Lutheran -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Logan SO Arthur 4:29.58 10
2 Bland, J.T. JR Sullivan 4:55.30 8
3 McClellan, Kort FR Cumberland 4:55.70 6
4 Ponder, Trent JR Tuscola 4:57.89 4
5 Oetjen, Victor JR Marshall 4:59.54 2
6 Brewer, Luke FR Cerro Gordo 5:01.57 1
7 Labaw, Landon SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 5:01.87
8 Romine, Austin FR Arthur 5:03.52
9 Holmes, Michael SO Tuscola 5:03.94
10 Wells, Ryan SO Marshall 5:07.04
11 Plank, Isaiah SO Sullivan 5:09.24
12 Holt, Jesse SR Neoga 5:10.00
13 Hudson, Michael SR Shiloh 5:14.57
14 Liestman, Tanner JR Fisher 5:15.97

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bland, J.T. JR Sullivan 10:33.14 10
2 Wells, Ryan SO Marshall 10:35.40 8
3 Rowe, Brandon JR Marshall 11:13.00 6
4 Miller, Jordan SO Arthur 11:15.61 4
5 Brewer, Luke FR Cerro Gordo 11:23.97 2
6 Walk, Ethan SR Neoga 11:31.33 1
7 Middleton, Jordan FR Tuscola 11:38.07
8 Kramer, Bradley SO Tuscola 11:47.00
9 Goeckner, Nick SO St. Anthony 12:25.21
10 Ballinger, Blake JR Neoga 12:41.93
11 Hopkins, Austin SO Villa Grove 12:54.38
12 Herschberger, Brent FR Arthur 12:56.41
13 McLeroy, Lucas FR Central A & M 13:04.80
14 Noel, Cameron SO Shiloh 14:07.94
15 Stutzman, Joshua SO Sullivan -
16 Cash, Shelton JR Shiloh -
17 Price, Trevor JR Villa Grove -

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baczkowski, Jacob SO Central A & M 18.71
2 Metzger, Ross SR Sullivan 19.53
3 Eaton, Braden SO Neoga 20.90
4 Smith, Chad FR Villa Grove 21.08
5 Labaume, Brice FR Cumberland 21.75
6 Goss, Brodie FR Sullivan 22.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brewer, Jakob SR Arthur 15.84 10
2 Carver, Kyle SO Casey-Westfield 15.92 8
3 Henson, Brandon SO Fisher 16.22 6
4 Hunt, Elijah JR Decatur Lutheran 17.21 4
5 Kline, Austin SR Cumberland 17.32 2
6 Wilson, Caine FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 17.94 1
7 Bratten, Adam JR Tuscola 18.21
8 Kerkhoff, Ray JR Tuscola 18.24

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johns, Cameron SR Villa Grove 49.70
2 Pacunas, Bryson FR Fisher 51.45
3 Smith, Chad FR Villa Grove 53.59
4 Labaume, Brice FR Cumberland 54.42
5 Nacke, Jack SR Arcola 54.87
6 Medster, Nathan JR Shiloh 55.91
7 Noel, Cameron SO Shiloh 1:02.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kerkhoff, Ray JR Tuscola 44.81 1
2 Briseno, Eusabio SO Arthur 45.93
3 Goss, Charlie JR Sullivan 46.43
4 Schmidt, Jacob JR St. Anthony 47.90
5 Eaton, Braden SO Neoga 48.15
6 Harner, Mason JR Sullivan 49.50
7 Baczkowski, Jacob SO Central A & M 50.42
8 Bernius, Mitchell JR Arthur 50.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strader, Clayton SR Arcola 41.78 10
2 Carver, Kyle SO Casey-Westfield 42.75 8
3 Kline, Austin SR Cumberland 42.93 6
4 Wilson, Caine FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 43.75 4
5 Bratten, Adam JR Tuscola 43.88 2
6 Hunt, Elijah JR Decatur Lutheran 44.83
7 Abernathy, Caleb SR Neoga 44.87
8 Henson, Brandon SO Fisher 44.97

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henson, Brandon SO Fisher 6' 2.0" 10
2 Currey, Blake FR Casey-Westfield 5' 10.0" 8
3 Briseno, Eusabio SO Arthur 5' 8.0" 6
4 Daly, Max SR Villa Grove 5' 8.0" 4
5 Hubbard, Larry JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5' 6.0" 2
6 Wells, Kobe SO Arthur 5' 4.0" 1
7 Smith, Chad FR Villa Grove 5' 4.0"
8 Thomas, Kade SO Fisher 5' 4.0"
9 Goss, Brodie FR Sullivan -
10 Kastl, Ryan SR Neoga -
11 Holt, Jesse SR Neoga -
12 McCaskill, Carver SO St. Anthony -
13 Beesley, Alex SO St. Anthony -
14 Bowman, Luke SO Sullivan -
15 Finkbiner, Brock JR Marshall -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hudson, Michael SR Shiloh 14' 0.0" 10
2 Smith, Sebastian SR Sullivan 13' 0.0" 8
3 Pedigo, Logan SO Sullivan 12' 0.0" 6
4 Lemay, Josiah JR Tuscola 11' 6.0" 4
5 Thompson, JD SR Cumberland 11' 0.0" 2
6 Russell, Gage FR Tuscola 8' 6.0" 1
7 Hartke, Kyle SR St. Anthony -
8 Butler, Connor FR Cumberland -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Ryan SR Cumberland 18' 4.5"
2 Downs, Marcus FR Marshall 18' 3.0"
3 Nuxoll, Jack SO St. Anthony 17' 9.5"
4 Burcham, Leighton FR Sullivan 17' 9.0"
5 Bernius, Mitchell JR Arthur 17' 5.0"
6 Farris, Logan SO Central A & M 17' 3.5"
7 Brandenburg, Jarod SO Casey-Westfield 17' 2.5"
8 Hallford, Gabe FR Arthur 16' 3.0"
9 Thomas, Dylan SO Villa Grove 15' 11.0"
10 Herrerra, Johnny FR Casey-Westfield 14' 7.0"
11 Nelk, Izaiyah FR Villa Grove 12' 2.5"
12 Brandt, Jake SO St. Anthony -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henson, Brandon SO Fisher 21' 1.5" 10
2 Cortez, Mario SO Arcola 20' 0.0" 8
3 Bryant, Dakota SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 19' 9.0" 6
4 Uphoff, Zane SR Sullivan 19' 8.0" 4
5 Lopez, Joe JR Tuscola 19' 3.0" 2
6 Martinez, Ludo SR Tuscola 19' 2.0" 1
7 Burk, Dalton FR Fisher 18' 11.5"
8 McDermith, Wes FR Cerro Gordo 18' 8.5"
9 Hubbard, Larry JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 18' 4.0"
10 Gresens, Zack SO Neoga 18' 1.0"
11 Schlickman, Charles JR Decatur Lutheran 18' 0.0"
12 Fletcher, Trevor FR Neoga 17' 11.5"
13 Finkbiner, Brock JR Marshall -

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beard, Trevor SR Cumberland 42' 9.5" 10
2 Uphoff, Zane SR Sullivan 41' 9.0" 8
3 Seip, Tyler JR Tuscola 41' 7.0" 6
4 Kerkhoff, Ray JR Tuscola 39' 6.0" 4
5 Purvis, Drayton SR Fisher 39' 5.0" 2
6 Brewer, Jakob SR Arthur 39' 2.0" 1
7 Cortez, Mario SO Arcola 38' 5.0"
8 Sanders, Justin SR Marshall 38' 1.5"
9 Farris, Logan SO Central A & M 37' 10.0"
10 Thomas, Kade SO Fisher 36' 1.5"
11 Schmidt, Jacob JR St. Anthony 35' 3.5"
12 Weaver, Dalton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 34' 11.0"
13 Bernius, Mitchell JR Arthur 33' 10.0"
14 Lawrence, Wyatt SO St. Anthony 33' 8.0"
15 Karsten, Grant FR Decatur Lutheran 33' 6.0"
16 Metzger, Ross SR Sullivan 30' 4.0"
17 Thomas, Dylan SO Villa Grove 29' 10.0"
18 Nelk, Izaiyah FR Villa Grove -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDermith, Wes FR Cerro Gordo 36' 11.0"
2 Cox, TJ SO Casey-Westfield 36' 4.5"
3 Boehm, Beaux FR Decatur Lutheran 35' 1.0"
4 Spencer, Jack JR Arcola 34' 10.0"
5 Denton, Peyton JR Central A & M 33' 11.0"
6 Kendall, Kyle JR Marshall 33' 7.5"
7 DeRosia, Nathaniel SO Neoga 31' 1.0"
8 McNeill, Dawson JR Marshall 30' 8.0"
9 Black, Trevor SO Villa Grove 30' 2.0"
10 Williams, Matthew SO Arthur 30' 2.0"
11 Hicks, Richie FR Cerro Gordo 30' 0.5"
12 Morrell, Ried SO Central A & M 29' 5.0"
13 Russell, James SR Fisher 23' 7.5"
14 Gregory, Jared SO Decatur Lutheran 22' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yeakley, Colton SR Arthur 53' 9.0" 10
2 Woodard, Hunter SO Tuscola 48' 4.0" 8
3 Walk, Dalton JR St. Anthony 45' 9.0" 6
4 Guo, Anthony JR Tuscola 45' 3.0" 4
5 Tate, Rylan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 45' 3.0" 2
6 McColgan, Kyle SR Villa Grove 43' 9.0" 1
7 Kinkelaar, Ty JR St. Anthony 43' 6.0"
8 Kuhuring, Clayton JR Arcola 43' 1.0"
9 Rawlings, Brock JR Cumberland 41' 5.0"
10 Barker, Evan SR Sullivan 40' 6.0"
11 Wakeland, Richie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 39' 3.0"
12 Schmohe, Austin JR Sullivan 37' 6.0"
13 Williams, Lane SR Fisher 37' 3.0"
14 Wolke, Mike JR Cumberland -

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vought, Clayton JR Decatur Lutheran 109' 3.0"
2 Kendall, Kyle JR Marshall 106' 2.0"
3 Clements, Hayden JR Cerro Gordo 103' 1.0"
4 Palmer, Torre FR Central A & M 97' 3.0"
5 Spencer, Jack JR Arcola 95' 1.0"
6 Leaks, Kholbe JR Decatur Lutheran 90' 4.0"
7 Ashenfelter, Isaac FR Arthur 89' 4.0"
8 Orwick, Huntur JR Villa Grove 87' 10.0"
9 Rund, Martin SO Arcola 85' 11.0"
10 DeRosia, Nathaniel SO Neoga 84' 3.0"
11 Williams, Lane SR Fisher 83' 9.0"
12 Russell, James SR Fisher 60' 11.0"
13 Livengood, Zach SO Villa Grove 47' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yeakley, Colton SR Arthur 156' 10.0" 10
2 Kinkelaar, Ty JR St. Anthony 144' 1.0" 8
3 Woodard, Hunter SO Tuscola 135' 11.0" 6
4 Wakeland, Richie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 135' 10.0" 4
5 Esker, Blake SR St. Anthony 120' 2.0" 2
6 Cox, TJ SO Casey-Westfield 120' 1.0" 1
7 Tate, Rylan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 118' 8.0"
8 McNeill, Dawson JR Marshall 118' 6.0"
9 Shaon, Brandon SR Cumberland 117' 6.0"
10 Ernst, Josh JR Sullivan 116' 1.0"
11 Kibler, Keagan SR Tuscola 110' 0.0"
12 Barker, Evan SR Sullivan 108' 0.0"
13 Rawlings, Brock JR Cumberland 107' 10.0"
14 Black, Riley SO Central A & M 107' 7.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wooters, Anna FR Sullivan 14.73
2 Gore, Trinity SO Decatur Lutheran 14.88
3 Kemp, Emily FR Tuscola 15.16
4 English, Chase SR Marshall 15.61
5 Zimmerman, Vanessa SR Shiloh 16.18
6 Holt, Olivia FR Neoga 16.23
7 Shafer, Shelby FR Arcola 17.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hilton, Abigail SR Central A & M 13.79
2 Kirby, Amber FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13.82
3 Risley, Ashlynd JR Sullivan 14.16
4 Burnett, Lexi FR Arthur 14.19
5 Meadows, Zoe FR Neoga 14.24
6 McDevitt, Emily SR St. Anthony 14.31
7 Leal, Hannah SR Arthur 14.33
8 Garza, Aylin SR Arcola 14.58
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 13.35 10
2 Sams, Taryn SO Central A & M 13.45 8
3 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13.57 6
4 Henderson, Emma JR Tuscola 13.60 4
5 Esker, Aly SR St. Anthony 13.68 2
6 Walker, Alexa SR Cerro Gordo 13.70 1
7 Maulding, Emma SO Casey-Westfield 14.12
8 Luth, Andi SR Shiloh 14.43

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Calista SO Casey-Westfield 30:49.00
2 Royer, Becca SO Shiloh 30:50.89
3 Shafer, Shelby FR Arcola 30:53.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bartley, Ashley JR Tuscola 29.54 1
2 Carder, Aleah JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 29.74
3 Hogan, Anne JR Sullivan 29.98
4 Smith, Courtney SO Arthur 30.26
5 Tutewiler, Ellie JR Casey-Westfield 30.97
6 Nevius, Jessica SO Cerro Gordo 31.84
7 Hill, Danielle FR Sullivan -
8 Leal, Hannah SR Arthur -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 25.91 10
2 Henderson, Emma JR Tuscola 27.05 8
3 Meyer, Emma JR Central A & M 27.20 6
4 Sams, Taryn SO Central A & M 27.56 4
5 Walker, Alexa SR Cerro Gordo 28.22 2
6 Luth, Andi SR Shiloh 29.81
7 Gore, Trinity SO Decatur Lutheran 31.57
8 Slaughter, Kristin JR St. Anthony -

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnes, Paige FR Cerro Gordo 1:11.28
2 Rogers, Liza SR Cerro Gordo 1:12.29
3 Russo, Lexie FR Tuscola 1:12.76
4 Taylor, Calista SO Casey-Westfield 1:12.78
5 Cheatham, Nicole FR Villa Grove 1:14.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sams, Taryn SO Central A & M 1:05.22 6
2 Meyer, Emma JR Central A & M 1:05.92 1
3 Luth, Andi SR Shiloh 1:05.94
4 Hogan, Anne JR Sullivan 1:07.13
5 Sanders, Cassie JR Marshall 1:10.06
6 Sumption, Mikhala SR Tuscola 1:13.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 1:02.29 10
2 Slaughter, Kristin JR St. Anthony 1:02.74 8
3 Kingery, Allison FR Neoga 1:05.48 4
4 Risley, Ashlynd JR Sullivan 1:05.49 2
5 Banning, Blair SO Neoga 1:06.21
6 Fishel, Sophia JR Arcola 1:07.53

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McWhorter, Madison SO St. Anthony 2:44.38
2 Biggs, Tia JR Casey-Westfield 2:46.10
3 Tutewiler, Ellie JR Casey-Westfield 2:46.51
4 Plotner, McKenna FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:48.32
5 Duzan, Abi SO Arthur 2:54.54
6 Wegeng, Sophia FR Villa Grove 3:04.11
7 VanMatre, Amber SO Cerro Gordo 3:04.89
8 Brown, Leah FR Cumberland 3:06.10
9 Simmons, Missy SO Shiloh -
10 Fathauer, Baily SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia JR St. Anthony 2:19.47 10
2 Henderson, Emma JR Tuscola 2:25.99 8
3 Davidson, Sydney SR Marshall 2:28.52 6
4 Marshall, Alyssa SR Sullivan 2:34.55 4
5 O'Hearn, Kara JR Tuscola 2:34.93 2
6 Kingery, Allison FR Neoga 2:35.74 1
7 Forlines, Abby JR Central A & M 2:36.71
8 Fishel, Sophia JR Arcola 2:39.85
9 Ewing, Rachel JR Neoga 2:42.01
10 Miller, Kori SO Marshall 2:42.31

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia JR St. Anthony 5:01.09 10
2 Weis, Abby FR St. Anthony 5:22.00 8
3 Davidson, Sydney SR Marshall 5:42.26 6
4 Sloan, Salena SR Central A & M 5:47.90 4
5 Eckerty, Elizabeth SO Casey-Westfield 5:53.89 2
6 Walk, Emmalyn FR Neoga 6:00.16 1
7 Moore, Lindsey JR Marshall 6:02.34
8 Green, Makenna FR Arthur 6:06.93
9 Palmertz, Emma SR Cerro Gordo 6:29.04
10 Edwards, Kate JR Arthur 6:29.90
11 Curry, Cheyenne JR Neoga 6:30.32
12 Powell, Kyndal FR Cumberland 6:30.61
13 Ault, Victoria FR Cumberland 6:32.29
14 Wells, Katie FR Tuscola 6:32.52
15 Forlines, Erin FR Central A & M 6:37.28
16 Nerusch, Julia JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 6:38.99
17 Mannen, Rachel JR Tuscola 6:57.29
18 Nacke, Jaselyn JR Arcola 7:07.72
19 McClure, Katie SO Sullivan 7:10.18
20 Foster, Karsyn SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 7:11.48
21 Klopfleisch, Camille SO Arcola 7:19.04
22 Elzy, Hannah SR Sullivan 7:46.80
23 Simmons, Missy SO Shiloh -

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sloan, Salena SR Central A & M 12:24.85 10
2 Green, Makenna FR Arthur 12:52.55 8
3 Walk, Emmalyn FR Neoga 12:53.03 6
4 Zeller, Katlin FR St. Anthony 13:14.74 4
5 Curry, Cheyenne JR Neoga 13:36.63 2
6 Ault, Victoria FR Cumberland 14:02.02 1
7 Edwards, Kate JR Arthur 14:13.88
8 Nerusch, Julia JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14:22.25
9 Quick, Megan SR Tuscola 14:24.05
10 Gorrell, Michelle JR Marshall 14:24.67
11 Karmazinas, Kauryn SR Arcola 14:44.66
12 Lemay, Mariah SR Tuscola 15:42.45
13 Forlines, Erin FR Central A & M -

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dowell, Emily SO Cerro Gordo 18.69
2 Sluder, Alexis SR Tuscola 18.92
3 Goldsberry, Lanie FR Marshall 19.32
4 Miller , Calleigh JR Tuscola 19.74
5 Royer, Becca SO Shiloh 20.01
6 Zimmerman, Vanessa SR Shiloh 20.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.98 10
2 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16.81 8
3 Hill, Makenzie JR Neoga 16.90 6
4 Dooley, Ryan SR Central A & M 17.10 4
5 Tomasino, Rachel JR Marshall 17.43 2
6 Fifer, Megan JR Arthur 17.63 1
7 Cameron, Laine SO Sullivan 18.27
8 Villanueva, Kaitlin JR Central A & M 18.50

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dowell, Emily SO Cerro Gordo 54.29 1
2 Sluder, Alexis SR Tuscola 55.06
3 Royer, Becca SO Shiloh 58.00
4 Miller , Calleigh JR Tuscola 1:04.47
5 Bell, Alissa FR Cumberland 1:07.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 43.46 10
2 Dooley, Ryan SR Central A & M 49.37 8
3 Tomasino, Rachel JR Marshall 50.63 6
4 Cameron, Laine SO Sullivan 53.64 4
5 Hill, Makenzie JR Neoga 53.92 2
6 Goldsberry, Lanie FR Marshall 54.80
7 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 55.00

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foreman, Abby JR Arthur 5' 2.0" 10
2 VanMatre, Brandi FR Cerro Gordo 5' 0.0" 8
3 Hale , Logan JR Tuscola 4' 10.0" 6
4 Durbin, Brenah FR Central A & M 4' 10.0" 4
5 Ward , Ryce SR Tuscola 4' 8.0" 1.5
6 Beckett, Laura SO Central A & M 4' 8.0" 1.5
7 Edwards, Breanne SO Cumberland 4' 6.0"
8 Brumleve, Skylar JR Cumberland 4' 6.0"
9 Fifer, Megan JR Arthur 4' 6.0"

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Kristin JR St. Anthony 11' 0.0" 10
2 Meyer, Emma JR Central A & M 10' 6.0" 8
3 Hemmen, Elise SO Cumberland 8' 6.0" 6
4 Cole, Gabby JR Central A & M 7' 6.0" 4
5 Tackitt, Baylee JR Tuscola 7' 0.0" 2
6 Westjohn, Cassie JR Tuscola 6' 6.0" 1
7 Gerhardt, Morgan SO Cumberland -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forlines, Abby JR Central A & M 14' 8.0"
2 Meyer, Alli SR Marshall 14' 7.0"
3 Myhren, Ida JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14' 1.0"
4 Gore, Trinity SO Decatur Lutheran 13' 10.0"
5 Tackitt, Baylee JR Tuscola 13' 8.0"
6 Rivera, Abigail SR Arcola 13' 7.0"
7 Nacke, Jaselyn JR Arcola 13' 6.0"
8 Crumrin, Rachel SO Marshall 13' 4.0"
9 Martin, Kalli SR Arthur 13' 2.0"
10 Conlin, Katie JR Central A & M 12' 6.0"
11 Gank, LeAnna FR Cumberland 12' 3.0"
12 Powell, Kyndal FR Cumberland 10' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16' 9.0" 10
2 Ray, Zoe FR Sullivan 15' 5.0" 8
3 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 15' 4.0" 6
4 Banning, Blair SO Neoga 15' 4.0" 4
5 Meadows, Zoe FR Neoga 15' 3.0" 2
6 Wallen, Hannah SO Arthur 15' 1.0" 1
7 Clodfelder, Kaiya JR Tuscola 14' 7.0"
8 Foran, Hannah SO Cerro Gordo 14' 7.0"
9 Hill, Danielle FR Sullivan 14' 6.0"
10 Ragland, Sara SR St. Anthony 14' 5.0"
11 McKee, Calysta JR Cerro Gordo 14' 1.0"
12 Riggleman, Jae Lynn FR Casey-Westfield 13' 5.0"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Emma JR Central A & M 33' 8.0" 10
2 Clodfelder, Kaiya JR Tuscola 32' 1.0" 8
3 Banning, Blair SO Neoga 31' 4.0" 6
4 Villanueva, Kaitlin JR Central A & M 31' 3.0" 4
5 Foran, Hannah SO Cerro Gordo 29' 5.0" 2
6 Crumrin, Rachel SO Marshall 28' 3.0" 1
7 Martin, Kalli SR Arthur 28' 2.0"
8 Moyer , Caylen JR Tuscola 28' 1.0"
9 Brumleve, Skylar JR Cumberland 28' 0.0"
10 Plotner, McKenna FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 27' 7.0"
11 Findley, Grace SR Marshall 26' 3.0"
12 McDevitt, Emily SR St. Anthony 26' 2.0"
13 Campbell, Ariel SR Cerro Gordo -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vega, Ixcell JR Arcola 26' 1.0"
2 Shunk, Maddie SO Villa Grove 25' 3.5"
3 Bennett, Lauren SR Villa Grove 25' 3.0"
4 Shuster, Delaney JR Central A & M 24' 8.5"
5 Gonzalez, Katerin SR Arcola 23' 6.0"
6 Fikan, Kimberly SO Cerro Gordo 22' 0.0"
7 Mitchell, Sierra SR Marshall 21' 5.0"
8 Wilson, Ashley FR Cumberland 21' 1.0"
9 Macke, Morgan SO Marshall 20' 5.0"
10 McIntyre, Kyra FR Casey-Westfield 18' 9.0"
11 Willison, Tatem FR Sullivan -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Abby SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 42' 0.0" 10
2 Maples, Mikah SR Central A & M 37' 11.0" 8
3 Anderson, Rachyl SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 34' 2.0" 6
4 Russo, Cassie SO Tuscola 33' 8.0" 4
5 Brown , Ellen SO Tuscola 31' 0.0" 2
6 Gardner, Elleigh FR Casey-Westfield 30' 8.0" 1
7 Bolin, Alaya FR Sullivan 29' 9.0"
8 Wingler, Tyra FR Arthur 28' 10.0"
9 Alumbaugh, Vicki JR Neoga 27' 5.0"
10 Stillabower, Elizabeth SO Cerro Gordo 26' 7.0"
11 Ault, Kierstan SR Cumberland 21' 8.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fikan, Kimberly SO Cerro Gordo 73' 0.0"
2 Shuster, Delaney JR Central A & M 71' 10.0"
3 Mitchell, Sierra SR Marshall 63' 1.0"
4 Wilson, Ashley FR Cumberland 60' 9.0"
5 Brown, Makayla SR Arthur 60' 9.0"
6 McIntyre, Kyra FR Casey-Westfield 59' 4.0"
7 Gonzalez, Katerin SR Arcola 56' 1.0"
8 Fulk, Ashley FR Villa Grove 53' 1.0"
9 Macke, Morgan SO Marshall 50' 0.0"
10 McClure, Katie SO Sullivan -
11 Elzy, Hannah SR Sullivan -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maples, Mikah SR Central A & M 136' 7.0" 10
2 Nicholson, Abby SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 129' 10.0" 8
3 Witte, Katie JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 117' 10.0" 6
4 Kresin, Peyton JR Tuscola 106' 5.0" 4
5 Russo, Cassie SO Tuscola 100' 6.0" 2
6 Wingler, Tyra FR Arthur 94' 5.0" 1
7 Gardner, Elleigh FR Casey-Westfield 90' 7.0"
8 Alumbaugh, Vicki JR Neoga 80' 4.0"
9 Vega, Ixcell JR Arcola 74' 10.0"
10 Ault, Kierstan SR Cumberland 72' 0.0"
11 Stillabower, Elizabeth SO Cerro Gordo 71' 11.0"