MR Quad

Scores:
Men's Score
Farmington80
Elmwood75
Monmouth-Roseville64
Knoxville29
 
Women's Score
Monmouth-Roseville82
Farmington78
Knoxville71.5
Elmwood26.5

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slater, Tajuan SR Monmouth-Roseville 12.55
2 Endres, Bob SR Elmwood 12.94
3 Huls, Wyatt FR Farmington 14.39
4 Lonzo, Evera FR Knoxville 16.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Devond SO Monmouth-Roseville 12.58
2 Ruiz, Ariel SR Monmouth-Roseville 13.49
3 Stegall, Mathew JR Knoxville 13.65
4 Perez, Jorge SO Monmouth-Roseville 13.92
5 Davidson, Bob SR Elmwood 14.84
6 Smith, Dalton SR Monmouth-Roseville 15.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Steven SR Farmington 12.04 6
2 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 12.13 4
3 Anderson, Judd SO Farmington 12.23 3
4 Higgs, Eric JR Farmington 12.49 2
5 Watters, Daniel SO Knoxville 12.51 1
6 Harris, Equentin FR Knoxville 12.54
7 Fletcher, Jack SO Farmington 12.83
8 Anderson, Dash FR Farmington 12.93

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Endres, Bob SR Elmwood 25.96
2 Davidson, Bob SR Elmwood 30.28
3 Smith, Dalton SR Monmouth-Roseville 30.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 23.61 6
2 Harris, Equentin FR Knoxville 25.21 4
3 Watters, Daniel SO Knoxville 25.60 3
4 Morefield, Brady SO Monmouth-Roseville 25.78 2
5 Condreay, Gabe SO Knoxville 25.91 1
6 Stegall, Mathew JR Knoxville 26.85
7 Mason, Colton JR Knoxville 26.91

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chaney, Bob SR Elmwood 1:03.13
2 McGuire, Devin FR Knoxville 1:04.27
3 Hillier, Ryan FR Knoxville 1:13.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Steven SR Farmington 53.43 6
2 Higgs, Eric JR Farmington 54.68 4
3 Harris, Equentin FR Knoxville 58.57 3
4 Fletcher, Jack SO Farmington 58.59 2
5 Condreay, Gabe SO Knoxville 1:01.02 1
6 Perez, Jorge SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:05.21
7 Lozier, Conner FR Knoxville 1:09.80

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osmulski, Bob SR Elmwood 2:11.18 6
2 Alfano, Peter SR Knoxville 2:11.58 4
3 Cecil, Jonah JR Farmington 2:15.09 3
4 Gorham, Bob SR Elmwood 2:30.96 2
5 Krakowiecki, Collin JR Farmington 2:32.39 1
6 Benedict, TJ SO Farmington 2:40.20
7 Orozco, Zach FR Farmington 2:41.24
8 Siadek, Zac SO Farmington 2:46.02
9 Sweet, Ethan FR Farmington 2:46.72
10 Hirner, Mike SO Farmington 2:48.18

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osmulski, Bob SR Elmwood 4:59.25 6
2 Hoffman, Bob SR Elmwood 5:00.91 4
3 Cecil, Jonah JR Farmington 5:01.29 3
4 Dulin, Riley SO Monmouth-Roseville 5:13.34 2
5 Alfano, Peter SR Knoxville 5:20.56 1
6 Dunkel, Bob SR Elmwood 5:26.54
7 Hermann, Bob SR Elmwood 5:29.28
8 Sweet, Ethan FR Farmington 6:05.93
9 Svymbersky, Bob SR Elmwood 6:25.37

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dulin, Riley SO Monmouth-Roseville 10:48.14 6
2 Cation, Andrew FR Farmington 11:05.96 4
3 Hintz, Carter SO Farmington 11:10.04 3
4 McCoy, Bob SR Elmwood 11:17.87 2
5 Lueschow, Bob SR Elmwood 12:09.17 1

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goleman, Bob SR Elmwood 17.74 6

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goleman, Bob SR Elmwood 42.47 6
2 Slater, Tajuan SR Monmouth-Roseville 56.83 4
3 Link, Evan FR Knoxville 57.48 3

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Elmwood A , ,
,
3:57.51 6
2 Monmouth-Roseville A Tajuan Slater, Devond Smith,
Jared Toal, John Izquierdo
4:15.93 4

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Bob SR Elmwood 6' 0.0" 6
2 Grier-Bain, Rashaan JR Farmington 5' 8.0" 4
3 Fett, Alex SR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0" 3
4 Benedict, TJ SO Farmington -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hintz, Carter SO Farmington 10' 0.0" 6
2 Jansen, Coe FR Farmington 9' 6.0" 4
3 Fett, Alex SR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 0.0" 3
4 Brust, Lucas FR Farmington 8' 0.0" 2
5 Bolon, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 6' 0.0" 1

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 19' 10.0" 6
2 Goleman, Bob SR Elmwood 18' 4.0" 4
3 Anderson, Dash FR Farmington 17' 11.0" 3
4 Morefield, Brady SO Monmouth-Roseville 17' 3.0" 2
5 Lewis, Tyler SO Monmouth-Roseville 17' 2.5" 1
6 Chandler, Brent SO Monmouth-Roseville 15' 5.5"
7 Loving, Dash SO Knoxville -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toal, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 35' 5.0" 6
2 Chandler, Brent SO Monmouth-Roseville 31' 3.0" 4

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harkness, Bob SR Elmwood 49' 6.0" 6
2 Novak, Bob SR Elmwood 44' 0.0" 4
3 Arteaga, Carlos FR Monmouth-Roseville 35' 0.5"
4 Slater, Tajuan SR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 5.0"
5 Tomlinson, Bob SR Elmwood 32' 0.0"
6 Rickard, Cody FR Farmington 28' 8.5"
7 Oldfield, Brett SR Farmington 22' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turney, John JR Farmington 36' 3.0" 3
2 Lambasio, Ghage FR Knoxville 36' 1.0" 2
3 Kenney, Dylan SO Farmington 35' 7.0" 1
4 Arnold, Blake JR Monmouth-Roseville 35' 0.0"
5 Cook, Tommy SR Farmington 35' 0.0"
6 Largent, Casey JR Farmington 34' 6.0"
7 Lindsey, Akira FR Monmouth-Roseville 34' 4.0"
8 Corbin, Dan SR Knoxville 33' 8.0"
9 Evans, Colby FR Farmington 25' 0.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harkness, Bob SR Elmwood 137' 6.5" 6
2 Novak, Bob SR Elmwood 120' 9.0" 3
3 Lindsey, Akira FR Monmouth-Roseville 93' 6.0"
4 Lambasio, Ghage FR Knoxville 76' 11.0"
5 Arteaga, Carlos FR Monmouth-Roseville 74' 0.0"
6 Largent, Casey JR Farmington 64' 6.0"
7 Oldfield, Brett SR Farmington 57' 8.0"
8 Arnold, Blake JR Monmouth-Roseville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kenney, Dylan SO Farmington 127' 7.5" 4
2 Cook, Tommy SR Farmington 118' 9.0" 2
3 Tomlinson, Bob SR Elmwood 111' 11.0" 1
4 Toal, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 99' 8.0"
5 Rickard, Cody FR Farmington 92' 10.0"
6 Crum, Joe FR Monmouth-Roseville 90' 2.0"
7 Corbin, Dan SR Knoxville 74' 5.0"
8 Evans, Colby FR Farmington 65' 10.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Haleigh JR Knoxville 14.52
2 Daugherty, Katie FR Monmouth-Roseville 15.72
3 Mcguire, April FR Farmington 16.72
4 Garrison, Kali FR Farmington 17.19
5 Hickman, Sarah SR Knoxville 17.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peckham, Jordan SO Farmington 13.82 6
2 Hiland, Cheyenne JR Monmouth-Roseville 14.03 4
3 Shelton, Kaeli SO Monmouth-Roseville 14.27 3
4 Huls, Haley SO Farmington 14.33 2
5 Larson, Anna FR Knoxville 14.40 1
6 Lenz, Emily SO Knoxville 14.77
7 McDonald, Kylie FR Knoxville 15.23
8 Jones, El SR Elmwood 15.67

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mcguire, April FR Farmington 35.78
2 Garrison, Kali FR Farmington 36.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelton, Kaeli SO Monmouth-Roseville 29.24 4
2 Sindani, Ruth JR Monmouth-Roseville 31.06 2
3 Bates, Olivia SO Knoxville 31.41 0.5
4 Wise, Allie FR Monmouth-Roseville 31.66
5 Hickman, Sarah SR Knoxville 31.96
6 Sprinkle, Samantha JR Knoxville 32.31
7 Daugherty, Katie FR Monmouth-Roseville 34.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peckham, Payton SO Farmington 28.49 6
2 Shragal, Maeghan SR Knoxville 29.31 3
3 Jones, Regan SR Elmwood 31.41 0.5
4 Brown, Emily SR Knoxville 32.03
5 Jones, El SR Elmwood 33.80

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peckham, Jordan SO Farmington 1:04.13 6
2 Huls, Haley SO Farmington 1:04.93 4
3 Peckham, Payton SO Farmington 1:05.54 3
4 Hall, Olivia FR Knoxville 1:08.04 2
5 Sprinkle, Samantha JR Knoxville 1:12.21 1
6 Jones, Allie SR Elmwood 1:13.11

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Madison JR Knoxville 2:37.21 6
2 Pruett, Mackenzie FR Knoxville 2:45.10 4
3 Hofmann, Arika SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:53.35 3
4 Peckham, Addi FR Farmington 2:56.03 2
5 Hintz, Jessamy SO Farmington 2:58.42 1
6 Jones, Jordan SR Elmwood 3:02.94
7 Shreeves, Kayla JR Knoxville 3:03.32
8 Copeland, Jordan SO Monmouth-Roseville 3:04.43
9 Ferrell, Abby FR Farmington 3:04.91
10 Jones, Lex SR Elmwood 3:15.18

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan JR Knoxville 5:49.39 6
2 Hofmann, Arika SO Monmouth-Roseville 6:33.06 4
3 Hintz, Jessamy SO Farmington 6:37.32 3
4 Jones, Sadie SR Elmwood 6:40.05 2
5 Bickell, Sydney SR Knoxville 6:52.13 1
6 Jones, Cass SR Elmwood 6:56.66
7 Copeland, Jordan SO Monmouth-Roseville 7:02.03
8 Carlson, Brooke FR Knoxville 7:03.16
9 Jones, Lauren SR Elmwood 7:05.12
10 Jones, Lex SR Elmwood 7:05.53

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan JR Knoxville 12:35.56 6
2 Jones, Emily SR Elmwood 14:24.10 4
3 Cash, Lindsay JR Farmington 14:24.96 3
4 Jones, Olivia SR Elmwood -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan SR Knoxville 17.38 6
2 Huston, Maggie FR Monmouth-Roseville 17.77 4
3 Wyman, Kelsey JR Monmouth-Roseville 18.87 3
4 Stoneking, Raven FR Knoxville 20.19 2
5 Jones, Nicole SR Elmwood 23.24 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyman, Kelsey JR Monmouth-Roseville 50.61 6
2 Jones, Zofia SR Elmwood 55.80 4
3 Bickell, Alise FR Knoxville 1:00.21 3
4 Jones, Nicole SR Elmwood 1:02.51 2

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Elmwood A , ,
,
11:13.71 6
2 Farmington A Addi Peckham, Haley Huls,
Jordan Peckham, Payton Peckham
11:28.24 4

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Zofia SR Elmwood 5' 1.0" 6
2 Smith, Destiny SR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 0.0" 4
3 Ferrier, Kellie JR Knoxville 4' 10.0" 3
4 Palmer, Chloe JR Knoxville 4' 10.0" 2
5 Ferrell, Abby FR Farmington 4' 4.0" 1
6 Peckham, Payton SO Farmington 4' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Jocelyn SO Farmington 7' 6.0" 6
2 Litchfield, Sarah FR Farmington 7' 6.0" 4
3 Torman, Erika SO Farmington 7' 0.0" 3

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan SR Knoxville 15' 2.5" 6
2 Taylor, Dyesha SR Monmouth-Roseville 14' 11.5" 4
3 Huston, Maggie FR Monmouth-Roseville 14' 9.5" 3
4 Larson, Anna FR Knoxville 14' 6.0" 2
5 Sindani, Ruth JR Monmouth-Roseville 13' 3.0" 1
6 Jones, Allie SR Elmwood 12' 4.0"
7 Siepel, Anna JR Farmington 12' 0.5"
8 Daugherty, Katie FR Monmouth-Roseville 12' 0.0"
9 Mcguire, April FR Farmington 11' 6.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Connell, Mackenzie FR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 2.0" 6
2 Bickell, Alise FR Knoxville 28' 7.75" 4
3 Siepel, Anna JR Farmington 24' 0.0" 3

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Madison SR Farmington 27' 4.0" 2
2 Putnam, Allyn FR Knoxville 25' 5.0" 1
3 Adams, Anna JR Farmington 23' 2.0"
4 Burris, Zoei JR Monmouth-Roseville 21' 4.0"
5 Powers, Sarah JR Farmington 20' 10.0"
6 Solis, Alexis SR Farmington 17' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Megan SO Farmington 33' 5.0" 6
2 McVey, Hannah JR Monmouth-Roseville 32' 4.5" 4
3 Miller, Kyra JR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 6.0" 3
4 Gilstrap, Kaitlin JR Farmington 25' 2.5"
5 Powell, Morgan SO Farmington 24' 1.0"
6 Jones, Anna SR Elmwood 23' 1.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Madison SR Farmington 91' 9.0" 6
2 Putnam, Allyn FR Knoxville 68' 9.0"
3 Gilstrap, Kaitlin JR Farmington 67' 1.0"
4 Lenz, Emily SO Knoxville 66' 1.0"
5 Adams, Anna JR Farmington 59' 2.0"
6 Powers, Sarah JR Farmington 53' 11.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Kyra JR Monmouth-Roseville 88' 0.5" 4
2 Powell, Morgan SO Farmington 87' 8.0" 3
3 Gilstrap, Megan SO Farmington 87' 3.5" 2
4 Jones, Anna SR Elmwood 75' 6.0" 1
5 McVey, Hannah JR Monmouth-Roseville -