MR Quin

Scores:
Men's Score
Mercer County115
Monmouth-Roseville78
Orion63
Bushnell-Prairie City61
West Central57
 
Women's Score
Mercer County135
Monmouth-Roseville107
Bushnell-Prairie City51
Orion50
West Central14

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paul, William SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12.88
2 Perez, Jorge SO Monmouth-Roseville 13.15
3 Huston, Noah JR Monmouth-Roseville 13.18
4 Howard, Tyrese JR Bushnell-Prairie City 14.26
5 Smith, Dalton SR Monmouth-Roseville 14.36
6 Allen, Cameron FR Orion 15.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hess, Ben FR Mercer County 12.72
2 Hancock, Tate SO Orion 12.82
3 Jackson, Caden FR Orion 12.91
4 Bambauer, Hunter FR Orion 13.14
5 Brown, Mason FR Mercer County 13.29
6 Davis, Parker SO West Central 13.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vancil, Zach JR West Central 11.66 8
2 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 11.83 6
3 Smith, Devond SO Monmouth-Roseville 11.94 4
4 Raines, Nick SO Bushnell-Prairie City 11.96 2
5 Frankhauser, Jacob JR Bushnell-Prairie City 11.97 1
6 Diehl, Chandler JR West Central 12.13
7 Ditsworth, Luke FR West Central 12.33

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raines, Nick SO Bushnell-Prairie City 26.06
2 Donaldson, Tyler FR Bushnell-Prairie City 28.18
3 Smith, Dalton SR Monmouth-Roseville 30.22
4 Allen, Cameron FR Orion 31.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Tyler SO Monmouth-Roseville 26.08
2 Hancock, Tate SO Orion 26.20
3 Huston, Noah JR Monmouth-Roseville 27.38
4 Wiedenmann, Andrew FR Orion 28.00
5 Brown, Mason FR Mercer County 28.30
6 Young, Thomas SO Monmouth-Roseville 28.32
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Quinton SO Mercer County 23.55 8
2 Neeld, Mike JR Mercer County 23.92 6
3 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 24.30 4
4 Diehl, Chandler JR West Central 24.47 2
5 Vancil, Zach JR West Central 24.97 1
6 Frankhauser, Jacob JR Bushnell-Prairie City 25.01
7 Ditsworth, Luke FR West Central 26.19

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearson, Tristan JR Mercer County 1:04.35
2 Chandler, Brent SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:09.23
3 Bolon, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:12.13
4 Pierce, Octavian JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:17.52
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vancil, Zach JR West Central 56.39 8
2 Schroeder, Cole SO Orion 56.51 6
3 Fiedler, Chase JR Orion 59.04 4
4 Wiedenmann, Andrew FR Orion 59.69 2
5 Hess, Ben FR Mercer County 59.74 1
6 Mencel, Will SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.68
7 Paul, William SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:04.13
8 Guyton, Jarid FR West Central 1:05.43

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dulin, Riley SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:16.79 8
2 Jackson, Cody JR Mercer County 2:20.36 6
3 Leonhart, Zach SO Mercer County 2:24.28 4
4 Batson, Alex SR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:24.87 2
5 Scharpman, Trent FR Orion 2:25.82 1
6 Scharpman, Nick JR Orion 2:29.32
7 Steckman, Jonathon FR Mercer County 2:30.04
8 Wampler, Andy FR Orion 2:35.03
9 Skott, Christian SO West Central 2:43.24
10 Duncan, Jacob JR Mercer County 2:49.06
11 McCance, Jace FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:53.56
12 Moede, Parker FR West Central 2:57.57
13 McFadden, Nick SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:58.32

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrow, Ethan JR Mercer County 4:58.51 8
2 Hawk, Nick JR Mercer County 5:08.11 6
3 Shoemaker, Freeman SO West Central 5:20.69 4
4 Adolphson, Ethan JR Mercer County 5:26.89 2
5 Wampler, Andy FR Orion 5:40.49 1
6 Munson, Ryan FR Mercer County 5:41.36
7 Steckman, Jonathon FR Mercer County 5:44.64
8 Skott, Christian SO West Central 5:51.33
9 McCaw, Kiefer JR Orion 5:53.75
10 Johnson, Logan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 6:09.25
11 Lafary, Garret JR Bushnell-Prairie City 6:16.73
12 Moede, Parker FR West Central 7:07.29

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adolphson, Ethan JR Mercer County 10:54.60 8
2 Shoemaker, Freeman SO West Central 11:12.88 6
3 Munson, Ryan FR Mercer County 12:04.85 4
4 Singleton, Ethan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12:38.62 2
5 Bole, Justin SO West Central 13:31.64 1
6 Johnson, Logan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 14:09.69

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hagloch, Cody FR Mercer County 21.23
2 Sherman, Nathan FR West Central 22.25
3 McCance, Jace FR Bushnell-Prairie City 22.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyer, Devon SR Bushnell-Prairie City 15.85 8
2 Neeld, Mike JR Mercer County 15.88 6
3 Sears, Jordan SR Orion 18.38 4
4 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 18.73 2
5 DelCorral Martin, Jaime JR West Central 19.50 1
6 Robinson, Austin SO Mercer County 21.40

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hagloch, Cody FR Mercer County 56.82
2 Sherman, Nathan FR West Central 57.19
3 Robinson, Austin SO Mercer County 1:00.01
4 McCance, Jace FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:03.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slater, Tajuan SR Monmouth-Roseville 44.73 8
2 Izquierdo, John SO Monmouth-Roseville 47.19 6
3 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 48.58 4
4 Arnold, Luke JR West Central 50.13 2
5 Schulenberg, Clay JR Orion 50.95 1
6 DelCorral Martin, Jaime JR West Central 52.85
7 McCourt, Brandon SO Bushnell-Prairie City -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schulenberg, Dawson FR Orion 6' 4.0" 8
2 Yocum, Devin SO Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 0.0" 6
3 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 5' 8.0" 3
4 Arnold, Luke JR West Central 5' 8.0" 3
5 Fett, Alex SR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 4.0" 1
6 Nichols, Ben JR Mercer County 5' 0.0"
7 Sherman, Nathan FR West Central -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yocum, Brodie JR Bushnell-Prairie City 8' 6.0" 8
2 Fett, Alex SR Monmouth-Roseville 8' 6.0" 6
3 Brown, Seth FR Bushnell-Prairie City 8' 0.0" 4
4 Leonhart, Zach SO Mercer County 7' 6.0" 2
5 Donaldson, Tyler FR Bushnell-Prairie City 7' 0.0" 1
6 Bolon, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keleher, Brandon SR Orion 21' 7.5" 8
2 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 19' 5.0" 6
3 Izquierdo, John SO Monmouth-Roseville 19' 4.0" 4
4 Ditsworth, Luke FR West Central 17' 10.0" 2
5 Norris, Keegan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 17' 7.0" 1
6 Lewis, Tyler SO Monmouth-Roseville 17' 6.0"
7 Lilly, Evan FR Mercer County 16' 7.0"
8 Donaldson, Tyler FR Bushnell-Prairie City 16' 7.0"
9 Reid, Connor SO Mercer County 15' 6.0"
10 Chandler, Brent SO Monmouth-Roseville 15' 3.0"
11 Yocum, Brodie JR Bushnell-Prairie City 15' 1.5"
12 Wampler, Andy FR Orion 14' 2.0"
13 Bole, Justin SO West Central 13' 9.0"
14 Guyton, Jarid FR West Central -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yocum, Devin SO Bushnell-Prairie City 38' 8.0" 8
2 Norris, Keegan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 37' 4.0" 6
3 Schulenberg, Clay JR Orion 35' 10.5" 4
4 Toal, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 35' 7.35" 2
5 Diehl, Chandler JR West Central 34' 11.0" 1
6 Chandler, Brent SO Monmouth-Roseville 32' 5.0"
7 Line, Dalton JR Mercer County 32' 4.0"
8 Reid, Connor SO Mercer County 32' 4.0"
9 Young, Thomas SO Monmouth-Roseville 31' 11.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Sully JR Mercer County 32' 6.0"
2 Rankin, Dylan FR West Central 30' 4.0"
3 Wiedenmann, Andrew FR Orion 30' 3.0"
4 Loyd, Matt JR Mercer County 30' 3.0"
5 Jackson, Caden FR Orion 30' 0.0"
6 Brokaw, Nicholas SO West Central 28' 2.0"
7 Ramadani, Adem JR Mercer County 27' 3.0"
8 Sells, Jacob SO West Central 26' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Daniel SR Mercer County 48' 10.0" 8
2 Lee, Logan FR Orion 46' 9.0" 6
3 Sells, Jordan JR West Central 43' 3.0" 4
4 Heath, Tanner SR Mercer County 42' 1.0" 2
5 Dennison, Jacob SO Mercer County 39' 9.0" 1
6 Arnold, Blake JR Monmouth-Roseville 38' 2.0"
7 Lindsey, Akira FR Monmouth-Roseville 36' 2.0"
8 Taylor, Alex SO Bushnell-Prairie City 35' 4.0"
9 Davis, Parker SO West Central 34' 6.0"
10 McEwen, John JR Bushnell-Prairie City 32' 4.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McEwen, John JR Bushnell-Prairie City 89' 1.0"
2 Jackson, Caden FR Orion 88' 10.0"
3 Brokaw, Nicholas SO West Central 85' 2.0"
4 Adams, Sully JR Mercer County 80' 11.0"
5 Sells, Jacob SO West Central 78' 4.0"
6 Wiedenmann, Andrew FR Orion 74' 6.0"
7 Arteaga, Carlos FR Monmouth-Roseville 72' 0.0"
8 Ramadani, Adem JR Mercer County -
9 Loyd, Matt JR Mercer County -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sells, Jordan JR West Central 131' 6.5" 8
2 Lee, Logan FR Orion 117' 3.0" 6
3 Dennison, Jacob SO Mercer County 114' 0.0" 4
4 Lindsey, Akira FR Monmouth-Roseville 111' 4.0" 2
5 Toal, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 111' 3.0" 1
6 Taylor, Alex SO Bushnell-Prairie City 106' 6.0"
7 Crum, Joe FR Monmouth-Roseville 95' 0.0"
8 Arnold, Blake JR Monmouth-Roseville 90' 1.0"
9 Rankin, Dylan FR West Central 64' 7.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Lynze FR Mercer County 15.26
2 Root, Jalen FR Mercer County 15.63
3 Parsons, Molly FR West Central 15.66
4 Daggett, Anne SR Orion 17.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie JR Mercer County 13.38 8
2 Hiland, Cheyenne JR Monmouth-Roseville 13.53 6
3 Smith, Destiny SR Monmouth-Roseville 13.60 4
4 Shelton, Kaeli SO Monmouth-Roseville 13.76 2
5 Collins, Jessica SR Orion 14.20 1
6 Slater, Tiffany JR Bushnell-Prairie City 14.30
7 Spiker, Kendra SR West Central 14.45
8 Fippinger, Elise FR Mercer County 14.78

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taets, Danielle SR Orion 31.43
2 Domah, Hawa JR Mercer County 34.33
3 Malcom, Lydia FR Mercer County 34.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Jessica SR Orion 29.44 1
2 Carlson, Mikayla SR Orion 31.38
3 Wise, Allie FR Monmouth-Roseville 31.63
4 Venegas, Nalicia SR Monmouth-Roseville 33.65
5 Parsons, Molly FR West Central 34.32
6 Brown, Annamae FR West Central 35.25
7 Daggett, Anne SR Orion 41.09
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie JR Mercer County 27.91 8
2 Smith, Destiny SR Monmouth-Roseville 28.14 6
3 Hiland, Cheyenne JR Monmouth-Roseville 28.99 4
4 Larson, Taylor SO Bushnell-Prairie City 29.30 2
5 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 29.50
6 Slater, Tiffany JR Bushnell-Prairie City 30.95
7 Hess, Becca FR Mercer County 31.90

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Dyesha SR Monmouth-Roseville 1:06.25 8
2 Shelton, Kaeli SO Monmouth-Roseville 1:10.89 6
3 Hess, Becca FR Mercer County 1:14.16 4
4 Ziegenhorn, Brooke FR Mercer County 1:16.69 2
5 Groutage, Rebekah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:22.16 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeBallie, Carley SR Orion 2:48.32 8
2 Skiles, Carli SR Mercer County 2:49.77 6
3 Hofmann, Arika SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:53.03 4
4 Copeland, Jordan SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:54.70 2
5 Taets, Danielle SR Orion 2:58.60 1
6 Peterson, Brooke FR West Central 2:59.43
7 Whan, Heather JR Mercer County 3:00.25
8 Carlson, Mikayla SR Orion 3:02.52
9 Brown, Mariah SO Bushnell-Prairie City 3:36.52
10 Jenna, Robertson FR West Central 3:43.73

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skiles, Carli SR Mercer County 6:19.58 8
2 Speer, Jenna SR Mercer County 6:28.65 6
3 Peterson, Brooke FR West Central 6:49.81 4
4 Jackson, Loran SR Orion 7:19.77 2
5 Jenna, Robertson FR West Central 8:12.83 1

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wampler, Katie SR Orion 13:32.67 8
2 Speer, Tori FR Mercer County 14:17.12 6
3 Joy, Tori FR Mercer County 14:48.48 4

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huston, Maggie FR Monmouth-Roseville 16.77 8
2 Mack, Alexandra SR Orion 17.98 6
3 Taets, Danielle SR Orion 18.82 4
4 Lorton, Deidre FR Bushnell-Prairie City 20.54 2
5 Peck, Kayley JR Bushnell-Prairie City 22.89 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiddoo, Carlea SR Mercer County 51.60 8
2 Mack, Alexandra SR Orion 51.73 6
3 DeBallie, Carley SR Orion 1:01.37 4

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lorton, Deidre FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 0.0" 8
2 Smith, Destiny SR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 8.0" 6
3 Venegas, Nalicia SR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 2.0" 4
4 Hess, Becca FR Mercer County 4' 2.0" 2
5 Bartlett, Mollee SO Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 0.0" 1

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ziegenhorn, Brooke FR Mercer County 8' 0.0" 8
2 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County 6' 6.0" 6
3 Groutage, Rebekah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 6.0" 4

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spiker, Kendra SR West Central 16' 1.0" 8
2 Taylor, Dyesha SR Monmouth-Roseville 14' 9.0" 6
3 Larson, Taylor SO Bushnell-Prairie City 14' 5.5" 4
4 Wampler, Katie SR Orion 13' 8.0" 2
5 Jackson, Loran SR Orion 13' 7.0" 1
6 Huston, Maggie FR Monmouth-Roseville 13' 6.5"
7 Bartlett, Mollee SO Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 1.0"
8 Brown, Logan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 7.5"
9 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 12' 2.0"
10 McCleery, Jontae SR Bushnell-Prairie City 11' 10.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lower, Ellie JR Mercer County 32' 6.0" 8
2 Taets, Danielle SR Orion 31' 3.5" 6
3 Bartlett, Mollee SO Bushnell-Prairie City 29' 11.0" 4
4 Venegas, Nalicia SR Monmouth-Roseville 28' 3.0" 2
5 Connell, Mackenzie FR Monmouth-Roseville 28' 0.0" 1
6 Brown, Logan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 27' 11.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Hannah JR Monmouth-Roseville 30' 8.5" 8
2 Johnson, Lexi SR Mercer County 30' 6.0" 6
3 Shannon, Summer SO Bushnell-Prairie City 30' 1.0" 4
4 Miller, Kyra JR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 4.0" 2
5 Finch, Josie SO Mercer County 27' 5.0" 1
6 Mack, Alexandra SR Orion 25' 8.5"
7 Kieffer, Maddie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 25' 0.5"
8 Rhinehart , Danielle FR West Central 22' 5.5"
9 Freeman, Cassidy FR Mercer County 21' 10.0"
10 Brown, Annamae FR West Central 21' 9.0"
11 Baker, Kylie FR Bushnell-Prairie City 20' 8.0"
12 Daggett, Anne SR Orion 20' 8.0"
13 Burris, Zoei JR Monmouth-Roseville 20' 5.0"
14 Ince, Alyssa SR Orion 20' 5.0"
15 Coulter, Paige FR Mercer County 17' 7.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McVey, Hannah JR Monmouth-Roseville 92' 2.0" 8
2 Miller, Kyra JR Monmouth-Roseville 88' 4.5" 6
3 Johnson, Lexi SR Mercer County 84' 6.0" 4
4 Finch, Josie SO Mercer County 83' 9.0" 2
5 Link, Cassandra JR West Central 82' 6.0" 1
6 Huffmier, Julia SO Bushnell-Prairie City 78' 2.5"
7 Freeman, Cassidy FR Mercer County 57' 10.0"
8 Coulter, Paige FR Mercer County 52' 6.0"
9 Daggett, Anne SR Orion 47' 5.0"
10 Serven, SaVannah SO Bushnell-Prairie City 47' 3.0"
11 Gillis, Sam SR Orion 42' 10.0"
12 Ince, Alyssa SR Orion 40' 5.0"
13 Rhinehart , Danielle FR West Central 31' 11.0"