Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Boys

Scores:
Team Score
Byron50.33
Winnebago42
Genoa-Kingston32.66
Mendota31

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruiz, Marcello SR Genoa-Kingston 7.11 2
2 Lipe, Austin JR Mendota 7.49
3 Aidan, Simmons JR Genoa-Kingston 7.86
4 Needs, Jason SO Mendota 8.25
5 Bogle, Liam SR Mendota 8.66
6 Shankles, Cameron FR Mendota 11.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradford, Jacob JR Byron 7.48
2 Criscione, Michael SO Byron 7.76
3 Ditmars, Tyler SO Byron 7.80
4 Eder, Blake FR Byron 7.92
5 Newhouse, Myles SR Byron 7.97
6 Schmitt, Trevor FR Mendota 8.65
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Justin JR Byron 7.24
2 Carlson, Avery SR Byron 7.39
3 Ruiz, Ethan SO Mendota 7.42
4 Hansen, Jake SO Genoa-Kingston 7.46
5 Blaser, Jake SR Winnebago 7.47
6 Sandoval, Eddy FR Mendota 7.67
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolhous, Alex JR Winnebago 6.98 5
2 Fell, Ian SR Genoa-Kingston 7.10 3
3 Otterbach, Bryce SR Mendota 7.21 1
4 Green, Abram SR Mendota 7.38
5 Hinde, Jacob SO Winnebago -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benzinger, Scott SR Genoa-Kingston 27.59
2 Kathlynas, Thomas SR Genoa-Kingston 28.06
3 O'Sadnick, Preston SO Mendota 28.13
4 Emiliano, Matthew FR Genoa-Kingston 29.09
5 Aidan, Simmons JR Genoa-Kingston 30.06
6 Bogle, Liam SR Mendota 30.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinde, Jacob SO Winnebago 27.79
2 Blaser, Jake SR Winnebago 28.47
3 Martin, Daniel FR Winnebago 29.22
4 Newhouse, Myles SR Byron 29.57
5 McCarty, Robert FR Winnebago 30.54
6 Schillinger, Paul SO Mendota 32.44
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradford, Jacob JR Byron 26.48 1
2 Marshall, Malik JR Winnebago 26.76
3 Goner, Dwayne JR Byron 26.78
4 Schmitt, Trevor FR Mendota 31.18
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolhous, Alex JR Winnebago 25.03 5
2 Martinez, Justin JR Byron 25.37 3
3 Ruiz, Marcello SR Genoa-Kingston 25.99 2
4 Carlson, Avery SR Byron 26.77
5 Green, Abram SR Mendota 27.29

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benzinger, Scott SR Genoa-Kingston 1:01.77
2 Flint, Wyatt FR Genoa-Kingston 1:07.45
3 Phillips, Joe FR Winnebago 1:14.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heslop, Daven SR Winnebago 1:00.76 3
2 Doyle, Jack JR Winnebago 1:01.66 1
3 Pavlak, Dylan SO Winnebago 1:07.63
4 Dolan, Patrick FR Byron 1:08.53
5 Schmitt, Trevor FR Mendota 1:10.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Otterbach, Bryce SR Mendota 54.50 5
2 Pitney, Riley JR Winnebago 1:01.57 2
3 Rausch, Max JR Genoa-Kingston 1:01.86
4 Bollech, Cody SO Genoa-Kingston 1:06.78

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Colton SO Byron 2:21.98 5
2 Tervelt, Devin FR Winnebago 2:25.32 3
3 Patino, Jonathan SO Mendota 2:27.20 2
4 Booton, Michael JR Genoa-Kingston 2:33.34 1
5 Massey, Jack FR Mendota 2:37.03
6 Upman, Chase FR Winnebago 2:41.20
7 Feliciano, Lucas SO Genoa-Kingston 2:41.53
8 Johnson, Ron JR Mendota 2:48.46
9 Kaleel, Nolan JR Mendota 2:51.06
10 Ferrara, Jayden FR Genoa-Kingston 2:51.11
11 Paradies, Branddon SR Genoa-Kingston 3:12.03

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sarver, Chase JR Byron 4:56.31 5
2 Voltz, Andy SR Genoa-Kingston 5:31.19 3
3 Pearson, Jonah SO Byron 5:36.08 2
4 Sondgeroth, Garyn JR Mendota 5:48.98
5 Conderman, Collin FR Byron 6:03.02
6 Buck, Evan FR Byron 6:09.57
7 Jurasek, Lucas JR Byron 6:10.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Gregorio FR Genoa-Kingston 5:39.63 1
2 Booton, Michael JR Genoa-Kingston 5:46.47
3 Peters, Brennan FR Genoa-Kingston 5:54.70
4 Stratton, Collin SR Genoa-Kingston 6:12.66
5 Preston, Tyler FR Mendota 6:17.84
6 Ferrara, Jayden FR Genoa-Kingston 6:25.89
7 Seisser, Colin JR Genoa-Kingston 6:35.69
8 Strader, Collin SO Genoa-Kingston 6:36.83
9 Carr, Justin SR Mendota 7:14.82

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmitt, Tyler SR Mendota 11:54.45 5
2 Sondgeroth, Garyn JR Mendota 11:54.47 3
3 Conderman, Collin FR Byron 12:18.29 2
4 Buck, Evan FR Byron 12:24.37 1
5 Jurasek, Lucas JR Byron 12:46.12
6 Wood, Adam SR Genoa-Kingston 13:33.90
7 Walker, Andy SR Genoa-Kingston 13:40.01
8 McLean, Kevin SR Genoa-Kingston 13:50.39
9 Dudek, Taylor SO Genoa-Kingston 14:47.68

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cleveland, Brenton SR Genoa-Kingston 9.50 2
2 Dolan, Patrick FR Byron 9.74
3 McCarty, Robert FR Winnebago 10.36
4 Emiliano, Matthew FR Genoa-Kingston 10.72
5 Gonzalez, Gregorio FR Genoa-Kingston 10.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 8.54 5
2 Marshall, Malik JR Winnebago 8.67 3
3 Franckowiak, Chance SR Genoa-Kingston 9.62 1
4 Martin, Daniel FR Winnebago 10.04
5 Thorpe, Chase FR Byron 10.49
6 Goner, Dwayne JR Byron 10.50

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolhous, Alex JR Winnebago 6' 2.0" 5
2 Capes, Austin SR Byron 5' 10.0" 3
3 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 5' 4.0" 2
4 Goner, Dwayne JR Byron 5' 2.0" 0.33
5 Cleveland, Brenton SR Genoa-Kingston 5' 2.0" 0.33
6 Windau, Garrett SR Genoa-Kingston 5' 0.0"
7 Fell, Ian SR Genoa-Kingston -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feliciano, Trace SO Genoa-Kingston 5' 2.0" 0.33

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alldritt, Nathan SR Winnebago 11' 9.0" 5
2 Blaser, Jake SR Winnebago 10' 6.0" 3
3 Franckowiak, Chance SR Genoa-Kingston 9' 0.0" 2
4 Criscione, Michael SO Byron 8' 6.0" 1
5 Fortener, Zack JR Byron 8' 6.0"
6 Pearson, Jonah SO Byron 8' 0.0"
7 Needs, Jason SO Mendota 7' 6.0"
8 Feliciano, Trace SO Genoa-Kingston 7' 0.0"
9 Peters, Dalton FR Genoa-Kingston -
10 Bollech, Cody SO Genoa-Kingston -
11 Rausch, Max JR Genoa-Kingston -
12 Schillinger, Paul SO Mendota -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heitter, Jake SR Byron 19' 5.0" 5
2 Arteaga, Davy SR Mendota 17' 11.0" 3
3 Hansen, Jake SO Genoa-Kingston 17' 7.0" 2
4 Alldritt, Nathan SR Winnebago 17' 6.0" 1
5 Lipe, Austin JR Mendota 16' 5.0"
6 Pitney, Riley JR Winnebago 16' 2.0"
7 Kaleel, Nolan JR Mendota 16' 2.0"
8 Hinde, Jacob SO Winnebago 16' 0.5"
9 Marshall, Malik JR Winnebago 15' 1.0"
10 Bradford, Jacob JR Byron 15' 0.5"
11 Newhouse, Myles SR Byron 14' 9.0"
12 Thorpe, Chase FR Byron 14' 7.5"
13 Peters, Dalton FR Genoa-Kingston 13' 5.5"
14 Preston, Tyler FR Mendota 13' 5.0"
15 Zekoff, Brendon SO Genoa-Kingston 13' 4.5"
16 Massey, Jack FR Mendota 12' 5.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 36' 6.5" 5
2 Windau, Garrett SR Genoa-Kingston 36' 6.0" 3
3 Capes, Austin SR Byron 35' 11.5" 2
4 Arteaga, Davy SR Mendota 35' 8.0" 1
5 Lipe, Austin JR Mendota 35' 6.0"
6 Hatfield, Ryley JR Byron 35' 5.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Logan, Shane JR Winnebago 42' 3.0" 5
2 Wiegman, Hayden JR Byron 41' 5.5" 3
3 Russell, Daniel SR Genoa-Kingston 41' 1.0" 2
4 Humpal, Brandon JR Winnebago 39' 2.0" 1
5 Carr, Justin SR Mendota 38' 3.5"
6 Dunbaugh, Josh JR Winnebago 37' 9.0"
7 Kirby, Boyan SR Winnebago 37' 5.0"
8 Campbell, Alex JR Genoa-Kingston 35' 6.0"
9 Carlson, Avery SR Byron 35' 2.0"
10 Ziel, McCoy SR Byron 35' 2.0"
11 Stielow, evan SR Mendota 35' 2.0"
12 Janssen, Peyton SR Byron 34' 11.5"
13 Hall, Jacob FR Winnebago 34' 9.0"
14 Pruitt, Brandon SR Winnebago 34' 5.0"
15 Christian, Dawson SO Byron 33' 3.5"
16 Massoth, Payton JR Winnebago 33' 3.5"
17 Triplett, Caden FR Byron 33' 0.0"
18 Mumm, Brett SO Mendota 32' 11.5"
19 Stremlau, Chase SO Mendota 32' 11.0"
20 Mangum, Brandon JR Genoa-Kingston 32' 4.0"
21 Gonzalez, Raul FR Mendota 32' 2.0"
22 Serano, Artie SO Mendota 31' 4.5"
23 Oltmans, Kord SR Byron 30' 7.5"
24 Aidan, Simmons JR Genoa-Kingston 30' 1.5"
25 Conley, David FR Winnebago 29' 3.0"
26 Kathlynas, Thomas SR Genoa-Kingston 28' 7.5"
27 Stobart, Jude SO Winnebago 28' 4.5"
28 Benzinger, Scott SR Genoa-Kingston 27' 11.5"
29 Campbell, Dylan FR Genoa-Kingston 27' 10.0"
30 Bogle, Liam SR Mendota 27' 10.0"
31 Rodriguez, Marco FR Winnebago 27' 5.5"
32 Campbell, Evan FR Genoa-Kingston 26' 6.5"
33 Needs, Jason SO Mendota 26' 2.0"
34 Wood, Ethan FR Genoa-Kingston 21' 2.5"
35 Broderick, Ethan SR Genoa-Kingston 20' 9.0"
36 Shankles, Cameron FR Mendota 18' 10.0"