Lee Calhoun Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Peoria158
Monmouth-Roseville119
Pittsfield88
Macomb76
Knoxville45
West Central43
 
Women's Score
Macomb155
Knoxville141
Monmouth-Roseville131
Pittsfield59
West Central3

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 11.70 10
2 Smith, Devond SO Monmouth-Roseville 12.15 2
3 Davis, Parker SO West Central 13.22
4 Herron, Andrew SO Macomb 14.20
5 Perez, Jorge SO Monmouth-Roseville 14.34
6 Lonzo, Evra SR Knoxville 15.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Logan, Jazzton JR Peoria 11.71 8
2 Gwartney, James SO Pittsfield 11.90 6
3 Augusta, Tre JR Macomb 12.02 4
4 Ward, Teravis JR Peoria 12.19 1
5 Watters, Daniel SO Knoxville 12.21
6 Willett, Ryne SR Macomb 12.26
7 Brooks, Da'Jon JR Peoria 12.32

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watters, Daniel SO Knoxville 24.48 4
2 Stark, Neil SR Pittsfield 26.29
3 Huston, Noah JR Monmouth-Roseville 26.54
4 Davis, Parker SO West Central 27.60
5 Smith, Dalton SR Monmouth-Roseville 29.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 23.56 10
2 Vancil, Zach JR West Central 24.11 8
3 Harris, Equentin FR Knoxville 24.39 6
4 Augusta, Tre JR Macomb 24.58 2
5 Moe, Anthony SO Peoria 24.66 1
6 Rash, Klye JR Macomb 24.71
7 Brooks, Da'Jon JR Peoria 24.74
8 Willett, Ryne SR Macomb 25.44

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Brayden FR Macomb 1:04.08
2 Anselment, Brylee FR Macomb 1:04.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vancil, Zach JR West Central 52.45 10
2 Harris, Equentin FR Knoxville 55.33 8
3 Fenderson, Miguel JR Peoria 55.64 6
4 Gwartney, James SO Pittsfield 56.88 4
5 Smith, Devond SO Monmouth-Roseville 57.35 2
6 Stark, Neil SR Pittsfield 59.00 1
7 Riess, Connor SR Pittsfield 1:01.30

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ten Eyck, Eli SO Pittsfield 2:07.37 10
2 Fleming jr, Marcus SO Peoria 2:17.98 8
3 Shepler, Dakota FR Macomb 2:18.25 6
4 Skott, Christian SO West Central 2:27.63 4
5 McGuire, Devin FR Knoxville 2:29.95 2
6 Lee, Jalen SO Peoria 2:31.08 1
7 Hillier, Ryan FR Knoxville 2:43.19
8 Gwartney, Brady FR Pittsfield 2:44.81
9 Bryan, Austin SO Macomb 2:46.14
10 Swanson, Joe JR Macomb 2:51.49
11 Bikopo, Glodi SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:56.53

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ten Eyck, Eli SO Pittsfield 4:53.25 10
2 Dulin, Riley SO Monmouth-Roseville 5:08.93 8
3 Harris, Keaton SO Pittsfield 5:14.50 6
4 Shepler, Dakota FR Macomb 5:14.59 4
5 Shoemaker, Freeman SO West Central 5:27.61 2
6 Dunnigan, Terrance SO Peoria 5:29.49 1
7 Phillips, Josh JR Pittsfield 5:37.98
8 Skott, Christian SO West Central 5:49.94
9 Vigezzi, Tim JR Macomb 5:52.16
10 Wilt, Cooper FR Knoxville 5:53.70

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dulin, Riley SO Monmouth-Roseville 10:46.19 10
2 Shoemaker, Freeman SO West Central 10:54.99 8
3 Dunnigan, Terrance SO Peoria 11:49.40 6
4 James, Colin FR Pittsfield 13:35.67 4
5 Meyer, Jonathon SO Macomb 13:39.07 2
6 Renoud, Brady FR Pittsfield 13:42.81 1
7 Bole, Justin SO West Central 13:43.37
8 Watkins, Wyatt FR Pittsfield 14:13.60

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Poore, Jacob SR Macomb 15.96 10
2 Izquierdo, John SO Monmouth-Roseville 16.83 8
3 Garagolde, Matt JR Peoria 16.90 6
4 Moore, Orlando JR Peoria 17.00 4
5 Solomon, Victor JR Peoria 20.00 2
6 Fett, Alex SR Monmouth-Roseville 21.11 1

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Izquierdo, John SO Monmouth-Roseville 44.09 10
2 Moore, Orlando JR Peoria 46.18 8
3 Garagolde, Matt JR Peoria 46.50 6
4 Poore, Jacob SR Macomb 48.57 4
5 Solomon, Victor JR Peoria 51.30 2
6 Link, Evan FR Knoxville 58.52 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Evan JR Macomb 5' 6.0" 10
2 Fett, Alex SR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 6.0" 8
3 Moe, Anthony SO Peoria 5' 2.0" 6
4 Fleming jr, Marcus SO Peoria 5' 2.0" 4
5 Turner, Antrone SO Peoria 4' 10.0" 2

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fett, Alex SR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 0.0" 10
2 Garagolde, Matt JR Peoria 8' 6.0" 8
3 Solomon, Victor JR Peoria 8' 0.0" 6

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 19' 11.25" 10
2 Gwartney, James SO Pittsfield 19' 5.75" 8
3 Brooks, Da'Jon JR Peoria 18' 5.75" 6
4 Stark, Neil SR Pittsfield 18' 1.75" 4
5 Moore, Orlando JR Peoria 18' 1.5" 2
6 Lewis, Tyler SO Monmouth-Roseville 17' 7.5" 1
7 Loving, Dash SO Knoxville 17' 7.0"
8 Morefield, Brady SO Monmouth-Roseville 15' 9.25"
9 Bole, Justin SO West Central 13' 8.0"
10 Logan, Jazzton JR Peoria -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gwartney, James SO Pittsfield 37' 2.0" 10
2 Moore, Orlando JR Peoria 36' 10.0" 8
3 Stark, Neil SR Pittsfield 36' 10.0" 6
4 Holms, Japan SO Peoria 31' 9.0" 4
5 Davis, Brayden FR Macomb 26' 10.5" 2

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Tanner SO Knoxville 36' 3.75"
2 Lindsey, Akira FR Monmouth-Roseville 35' 5.5"
3 Slater, Tajuan SR Monmouth-Roseville 35' 4.0"
4 Horton, Eli SR Peoria 33' 7.5"
5 Riess, Connor SR Pittsfield 32' 9.75"
6 Sells, Jacob SO West Central 26' 10.0"
7 Brokaw, Nicholas SO West Central 26' 10.0"
8 Rankin, Dylan FR West Central 25' 7.0"
9 Fields, Mark SO Macomb 25' 6.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Grant SR Peoria 43' 9.75" 10
2 Howland, Chase JR Pittsfield 40' 1.5" 8
3 Mann, Dalton SR Macomb 39' 5.0" 6
4 Arnold, Blake JR Monmouth-Roseville 37' 8.0" 4
5 Lambasio, Ghage FR Knoxville 37' 4.5" 2
6 Davis, Parker SO West Central 36' 9.25" 1
7 Sells, Jordan JR West Central 36' 0.5"
8 Musick, Joe SO Macomb 35' 2.0"
9 Cook, Marshon JR Peoria 34' 11.0"
10 Dredge, Daniel SR Knoxville 29' 7.5"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindsey, Akira FR Monmouth-Roseville 99' 0.0"
2 Cook, Marshon JR Peoria 97' 3.0"
3 Heafner, Jack FR Pittsfield 91' 0.0"
4 Rankin, Dylan FR West Central 90' 7.0"
5 Corbin, Dan SR Knoxville 81' 9.0"
6 Sells, Jacob SO West Central 71' 0.0"
7 Brokaw, Nicholas SO West Central 66' 10.0"
8 Fields, Mark SO Macomb 63' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sells, Jordan JR West Central 135' 8.0" 10
2 Powell, Grant SR Peoria 128' 2.0" 8
3 Horton, Eli SR Peoria 110' 8.0" 6
4 Musick, Joe SO Macomb 103' 6.0" 4
5 Piper, Zac JR Macomb 102' 10.0" 2
6 Arnold, Blake JR Monmouth-Roseville 100' 8.0" 1
7 Benefield, Jacob SR Knoxville 99' 6.0"
8 Howland, Chase JR Pittsfield 98' 3.0"
9 Crum, Joe FR Monmouth-Roseville 90' 4.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wise, Allie FR Monmouth-Roseville 14.78
2 Drake, Kenady SO Macomb 15.31
3 Parsons, Molly FR West Central 15.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hiland, Cheyenne JR Monmouth-Roseville 13.22 10
2 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 13.48 8
3 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 13.58 6
4 Shelton, Kaeli SO Monmouth-Roseville 13.70 4
5 Larson, Anna FR Knoxville 13.86 2
6 Forshey, Kim SR Pittsfield 14.63 0.5
7 Mehsling, Shelby SR Pittsfield 14.63 0.5
8 Johnson, Haleigh JR Knoxville 14.80

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickman, Sarah SR Knoxville 29.66 1
2 Sindani, Ruth JR Monmouth-Roseville 30.86
3 Parsons, Molly FR West Central 33.77
4 Brown, Annamae FR West Central 35.36
5 Drake, Kenady SO Macomb -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 27.35 10
2 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 27.77 8
3 Hiland, Cheyenne JR Monmouth-Roseville 28.02 6
4 Shelton, Kaeli SO Monmouth-Roseville 28.84 4
5 Wessel, Gretchen FR Pittsfield 29.35 2
6 Brown, Emily SR Knoxville 29.98
7 Mehsling, Shelby SR Pittsfield 30.24
8 Forshey, Kim SR Pittsfield -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 1:01.23 10
2 Connell, Mackenzie FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:08.72 8
3 Mehsling, Shelby SR Pittsfield 1:09.74 6
4 Sprinkle, Samantha JR Knoxville 1:11.35 4
5 Wise, Allie FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:13.53 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bauer, Sydney FR Pittsfield 2:27.24 10
2 Johnson, Madyson JR Knoxville 2:33.00 8
3 Pruett, Mackenzie FR Knoxville 2:43.39 6
4 Palmer, Madison JR Pittsfield 2:49.56 4
5 Copeland, Jordan SO Monmouth-Roseville 3:00.62 2
6 Jenna, Robertson FR West Central 3:38.95 1
7 Mahmoud, Fatima SO Macomb 3:43.04

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan JR Knoxville 5:45.43 10
2 Bauer, Sydney FR Pittsfield 6:04.03 8
3 Copeland, Jordan SO Monmouth-Roseville 6:41.16 6
4 Shreeves, Kayla JR Knoxville 6:50.69 4
5 Jenna, Robertson FR West Central 8:10.06 2
6 Mahmoud, Fatima SO Macomb 8:35.07 1

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya FR Macomb 11:28.96 10
2 Carlson, Brooke FR Knoxville 15:44.46 8

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan SR Knoxville 16.13 10
2 Huston, Maggie FR Monmouth-Roseville 16.82 8
3 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 17.84 6
4 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 18.72 4
5 Wessel, Gretchen FR Pittsfield 19.35 2
6 Stoneking, Raven FR Knoxville 19.44 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyman, Kelsey JR Monmouth-Roseville 50.31 10
2 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 52.49 8
3 Stoneking, Raven FR Knoxville 54.48 6
4 Huston, Maggie FR Monmouth-Roseville 55.27 4
5 Bickell, Alis FR Knoxville 57.99 2
6 Carroll, Brittany SR Macomb 1:03.60 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Destiny SR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 0.0" 10
2 Palmer, Chloe JR Knoxville 5' 0.0" 8
3 Torrance, Allison SR Macomb 4' 4.0" 6

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 7' 6.0" 10
2 Freesmeyer, Rachel SR Macomb 5' 6.0" 8

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan SR Knoxville 15' 3.0" 10
2 Larson, Anna FR Knoxville 14' 7.75" 7
3 Bauer, Sydney FR Pittsfield 14' 7.75" 7
4 Taylor, Dyesha SR Monmouth-Roseville 14' 0.5" 4
5 Sindani, Ruth JR Monmouth-Roseville 14' 0.0" 2
6 Drake, Kenady SO Macomb 13' 9.0" 1
7 Huston, Maggie FR Monmouth-Roseville 13' 5.75"
8 Robinson , Brianna SR Macomb 13' 3.0"
9 Freesmeyer, Rachel SR Macomb -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Allison JR Knoxville 33' 2.0" 10
2 Connell, Mackenzie FR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 9.0" 8
3 Bickell, Alis FR Knoxville 28' 6.0" 6
4 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 26' 8.5" 4
5 Carroll, Brittany SR Macomb 24' 3.0" 2
6 Freesmeyer, Rachel SR Macomb -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrance, Allison SR Macomb 38' 3.25" 10
2 Hayden, Chandler FR Pittsfield 37' 10.5" 8
3 McVey, Hannah JR Monmouth-Roseville 30' 9.0" 6
4 Mann, Kelsi SO Macomb 30' 1.5" 4
5 Raftery, Emma SO Pittsfield 30' 0.5" 2
6 Miller, Kyra JR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 10.0" 1
7 Wagner, Kamaje SR Macomb 29' 1.25"
8 Rhinehart , Danielle FR West Central 23' 2.0"
9 Brown, Annamae FR West Central 21' 4.75"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrance, Allison SR Macomb 99' 11.0" 10
2 Hayden, Chandler FR Pittsfield 93' 10.0" 8
3 McVey, Hannah JR Monmouth-Roseville 91' 3.0" 6
4 Putnam, Allyn FR Knoxville 89' 4.0" 4
5 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 88' 2.0" 2
6 Raftery, Emma SO Pittsfield 79' 9.0" 1
7 Miller, Kyra JR Monmouth-Roseville 74' 1.0"
8 Link, Cassandra JR West Central 64' 7.0"
9 Ford, Celena SO Macomb 63' 3.0"
10 Rhinehart , Danielle FR West Central 33' 2.0"