Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A)

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WARD, JA'MARI SR Cahokia 6.81
2 Nelson, Adam SR Triad 6.87
3 Kaiser, Jayden SR Unity (Tolono) 6.95
4 Hunt, Franklin SR Rich Central 7.00
5 Duvendack, Grant SR Metamora 7.05
6 Briggins, Christopher SR De La Salle 7.06
7 Billings, Bryce SR De La Salle 7.13
8 Brown, Alante FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.22
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 WARD, JA'MARI SR Cahokia 6.97
2 Briggins, Christopher SR De La Salle 7.11
3 Hunt, Franklin SR Rich Central 7.16
4 Jackson, Jarrell SR Marengo 7.18
5 Joiner, Kendall SR Morgan Park 7.31
6 Tomaszewski, Kai SR Princeton 7.33
7 McElyea, Alec JR Illinois Valley Central 7.34
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nelson, Adam SR Triad 6.97
2 Billings, Bryce SR De La Salle 7.15
3 Brown, Alante FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.17
4 Berdell, Desmond SR Urban Prep - Englewood 7.18
5 Tally, Jay SR Rochester 7.21
6 Cruz, Brandon SR Kaneland 7.24
7 CROSBY, CHRISHWAN SR Cahokia 7.27
8 Reed, Ronald SO MacArthur -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kaiser, Jayden SR Unity (Tolono) 6.97
2 Duvendack, Grant SR Metamora 7.08
3 Jones, Jaleen SR Urbana 7.18
4 Crim-Harbison, Corbin SR Harrisburg 7.25
5 Singbush, Quinn SR Geneseo 7.27
6 Williams, Mark JR Manual 7.32

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Alante FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 23.05
2 Tally, Jay SR Rochester 23.28
3 Jones, Keith SR Northside College Prep 23.50
4 Higgins, Tyler JR Highland 23.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howell, Greg SR Morgan Park 22.82
2 Singbush, Quinn SR Geneseo 23.00
3 Downing, Denzel SR St. Viator 23.50
4 Murray, Marquis JR Cahokia -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WARD, JA'MARI SR Cahokia 22.37
2 Nathan, Tayjione SR Hillcrest 23.15
3 Nelson, Adam SR Triad -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Higgins, Tyler JR Highland 52.98
2 Kries, Drew SR Central (Burlington) 53.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaiser, Jayden SR Unity (Tolono) 51.21
2 Bruce, Terrance SR Sterling 51.85
3 Joiner, Kendall SR Morgan Park 51.90
4 Herron, Dearis JR Lanphier 52.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tomaszewski, Kai SR Princeton 51.49
2 Mead, Lenny SR Princeton 51.76
3 Pointer, Colfay SR Rochelle 51.95
4 King, Stephon JR Manual 52.49
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Aaron SR Marion 50.06
2 LYONS, TYRAN SR Cahokia 50.69
3 Nathan, Tayjione SR Hillcrest -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosen, Danny SR Northside College Prep 2:00.21
2 Krashevsky, Tim JR Vernon Hills 2:01.06
3 Hartley, Gavin SR Benton 2:01.35
4 Cable, Josh SO Rochester 2:01.84
5 Eisenmenger, Getch SR Unity (Tolono) 2:03.07
6 Harvey, Nick SR Central (Burlington) 2:03.89
7 Gratz, Quinn JR Marmion Academy 2:04.58
8 STANLEY, CHRIS JR Cahokia 2:04.94
9 Walton, Will JR Taylorville 2:05.18
10 Lopez, Eduardo SR Rantoul 2:05.19
11 Bradshaw, Nick JR Metamora 2:08.68
12 Mason, Eric SR Lanphier 2:09.31

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wondaal, Nick SR Illiana Christian 4:23.41
2 DeYoung, Colin SR Illiana Christian 4:24.54
3 Ronzone, Michael SO Marmion Academy 4:26.63
4 Flowers, Ben JR Jersey 4:27.09
5 Young, Zach JR Marion 4:27.10
6 Carr, Matt SR Limestone 4:27.76
7 Williams, Seth SR Rock Falls 4:28.87
8 Mitchel, Evan JR Lincoln-Way West 4:29.25
9 Stelmasek, Matt SR Johnsburg 4:29.64
10 Mesplay, Zach SR Monticello 4:31.12
11 Rosen, Danny SR Northside College Prep 4:32.56
12 Zimmer, Charlie JR Marmion Academy 4:36.98
13 Rodriguez, Eduardo JR Lindblom 4:38.05
14 Hamblen, Brayden JR Rock Falls 4:41.48

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchel, Evan JR Lincoln-Way West 9:24.89
2 Stelmasek, Matt SR Johnsburg 9:27.71
3 Mesplay, Zach SR Monticello 9:30.64
4 Franklin, Jack JR University (Normal) 9:31.97
5 Friedler, Kyle JR Northside College Prep 9:32.27
6 Keeble, Alex SR Mahomet-Seymour 9:35.24
7 Hamblen, Brayden JR Rock Falls 9:37.05
8 Poorten, Stephen SO Sycamore 9:43.96
9 Burroughs, Andrew SR Marmion Academy 9:45.57
10 Thomas, Harrison SR Carterville 9:54.71
11 Yunk, Skyler SR North Boone 9:57.20
12 Parrish, Charlie SO Freeburg 10:03.76
13 Cherry, Micah SR Carbondale 10:15.59

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayles, Gamar SR Rich Central 8.10
2 Keefover, Landon JR Antioch 8.33
3 Vanderheyden, Reed SO Geneseo 8.34
4 Moehrs, Greysan SR Waterloo 8.34
5 McShane, Deion SO Freeport 8.39
6 Woods, Darrell SR Herrin 8.48
7 Downing, Denzel SR St. Viator 8.50
8 King, Stephon JR Manual 8.80
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moehrs, Greysan SR Waterloo 8.33
2 Nickerson, Clayton SR Triad 8.61
3 Denton, Juwan JR Morgan Park 8.62
4 Marler, Tyler SR Harrisburg 8.64
5 McCormick, Tyler SR Carbondale 8.72
6 Mead, Lenny SR Princeton 8.73
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Migut, Steven SO Unity (Tolono) 8.66
2 Pischke, Andrew JR Geneseo 8.73
3 Thomas, Tyrique SR St. Rita 8.75
4 Phipps, Theo JR St. Rita 8.91
5 Broomfield, Marvin FR Lanphier 9.27
6 Neal, Niko SO Harrisburg 9.83
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McShane, Deion SO Freeport 8.38
2 Woods, Darrell SR Herrin 8.40
3 Vanderheyden, Reed SO Geneseo 8.46
4 WELLS, KEONDRE JR Cahokia 8.68
5 Musabji, Yash SR Belvidere 8.74
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hayles, Gamar SR Rich Central 8.25
2 Downing, Denzel SR St. Viator 8.28
3 Keefover, Landon JR Antioch 8.39
4 King, Stephon JR Manual 8.54
5 Murray, Marquis JR Cahokia 8.60
6 Binion, Dylan SR Erie-Prophetstown 8.72
7 Bray, Mason SR University (Normal) 9.38

Men's 4 x 200m Relay Division 1   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kaneland A , ,
,
1:34.93
2 Manual A Jartavis Jackon, Mark Williams,
Jamere Robinson, Darryl Riddle
1:36.91
3 MacArthur A Micah Amerson, Marshaun Cook,
Ronald Reed, Martiece O'Neal
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Erie-Prophetstown A , ,
,
1:35.19
2 Dixon A Arthur Cox, Nyrel Sullivan,
Jared Harrison, Kyle LeBlanc
1:35.26
3 Marian Catholic (C.H.) A , ,
,
1:37.81
4 Hillcrest A , ,
,
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harrisburg A , ,
,
1:33.81
2 Triad A Adam Nelson, Clayton Nickerson,
Eddie Sparks, Sawyer Lawson
1:34.16
3 Marion A , ,
,
1:39.25
4 De La Salle A , ,
,
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cahokia A Ja'Mari Ward, Chris Raymond,
Brandon Roberson, Keondre Wells
1:31.73
2 Morgan Park A , ,
,
1:31.92
3 Geneseo A Quinn Singbush, Reed Vanderheyden,
Andrew Pischke, Lucas Hofer
1:32.63
4 Urban Prep - Englewood A Desmond Berdell, William Fleming,
Damoni Gibson, Aaron Boyd
1:33.30

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Darryl SR Marion 7' 0.25"
2 Agnew, Noah SR Vernon Hills 6' 10.0"
3 McRoberts, Anthony SR Cahokia 6' 7.0"
4 Jackson, Nicholas JR Champaign Central 6' 5.0"
5 Daniels, Will SR Geneseo 6' 5.0"
6 Lee, A'Jonte SO Lanphier 6' 4.0"
7 Boyer, Brandon SR Rock Falls 6' 3.0"
8 Poston, Ethan SO Metamora 6' 3.0"
9 STEWART, LEO SR Cahokia 6' 3.0"
10 Jeffries, Drake JR Mattoon 6' 3.0"
11 Decker, Jonathan SO Unity (Tolono) 6' 1.0"
12 Newburn, Luther SR Hillcrest 6' 1.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atwell, Arthur SR Geneseo 14' 9.0"
2 Trupp, Jared JR Central (Burlington) 14' 3.0"
3 Whitmer, Keegan SR Central (Burlington) 13' 3.0"
4 Ryan, Joey SR Evergreen Park 13' 3.0"
5 Rinella, Mike SR Kaneland 12' 9.0"
6 Hobart, Vaughn SR Pontiac 12' 9.0"
7 Hartwig, Hunter FR Mt. Zion 12' 9.0"
8 Jaskowski, Kacper JR Vernon Hills 12' 9.0"
9 Naftzger, Tyler SR Erie-Prophetstown 12' 9.0"
10 Williamson, Aidan SO Vernon Hills 12' 3.0"
11 Whitehouse, Callan SO Mahomet-Seymour 12' 3.0"
12 Martin, Daniel JR Belvidere -
13 Pompe, Jack SO Dunlap -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WARD, JA'MARI SR Cahokia 25' 3.5"
2 Sullivan, Darryl SR Marion 22' 7.5"
3 Nelson, Adam SR Triad 21' 7.75"
4 Taylor, Xavier SR Morgan Park 21' 4.5"
5 McElyea, Alec JR Illinois Valley Central 21' 2.25"
6 Newburn, Luther SR Hillcrest 21' 0.75"
7 Brown, Isaiah SR Marmion Academy 20' 9.75"
8 Moffett, Rashid SO Rantoul 20' 8.25"
9 Phipps, Theo JR St. Rita 20' 5.75"
10 STEWART, LEO SR Cahokia 20' 5.0"
11 Smith, Michael JR Mattoon 20' 4.0"
12 McRoberts, Anthony SR Cahokia 20' 1.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WARD, JA'MARI SR Cahokia 48' 11.0"
2 Newburn, Luther SR Hillcrest 47' 8.0"
3 Howell, Greg SR Morgan Park 45' 1.75"
4 Smith, Dionte JR Central (Burlington) 44' 3.5"
5 Taylor, Xavier SR Morgan Park 43' 10.25"
6 Ester, Rudy SR Lanphier 42' 6.25"
7 Pasquesi, Anthony JR Fenwick 42' 2.5"
8 Brown, Isaiah SR Marmion Academy 41' 9.25"
9 Martin, Kandrac JR Dixon 41' 5.25"
10 Thomas, Eric JR Decatur Eisenhower 39' 10.0"
11 Thomas, Jasonta SO Rantoul 39' 8.5"
12 GRACE, SHUNN JR Cahokia -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sikon, Sam JR Carbondale 61' 9.0"
2 Brown, Verdis SO Chicago Mt. Carmel 59' 5.0"
3 Krawczyk, Nick SR North Boone 55' 4.0"
4 Carrigan, Kane SR Harrisburg 53' 1.5"
5 Vollrath, Bryce SR Richwoods 51' 11.0"
6 Heflin, Jack SR Erie-Prophetstown 51' 3.75"
7 Bunting, Jack JR Marion 50' 5.5"
8 Sullivan, Tucker JR Marion 49' 5.0"
9 Brown, Cole SR Richwoods 48' 6.75"
10 BELL, MCKINNLEY SR Cahokia 48' 2.0"
11 Thaxton, Drew JR Decatur Eisenhower -

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DesRosiers, , Gabriell SR North Lawndale Prep 7.81
2 Pierce, Makayla SR Westinghouse 7.87
3 Carothers, Imani SO Brooks College Prep 7.93
4 Rupkey, Lizzie SR Monticello 7.98
5 Smith, Ke'niya SO Brooks College Prep 8.00
6 Sajna, Aanise SO Dunlap 8.04
7 Olson, Melanie SR Providence Catholic 8.13
8 Hubert, Shaneequa SR Kankakee 8.25
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carothers, Imani SO Brooks College Prep 7.85
2 DesRosiers, , Gabriell SR North Lawndale Prep 7.90
3 Rupkey, Lizzie SR Monticello 8.07
4 Salzbrunn, Gianna SR Montini 8.09
5 Hoffman, Jada SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.13
6 Foster, Ari SO North Lawndale Prep 8.26
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pierce, Makayla SR Westinghouse 7.86
2 Pauli, Kiara FR Dunlap 8.08
3 Burke, Kara SR Rochester 8.13
4 Wilks, Layla JR Johnson College Prep 8.26
5 Verbeeck, Briana JR Woodstock 8.39
6 Anderson, Zariah SO Kankakee 8.46
7 Turman, TyShay JR Kankakee 8.63
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sajna, Aanise SO Dunlap 7.93
2 Smith, Ke'niya SO Brooks College Prep 7.97
3 Olson, Melanie SR Providence Catholic 8.06
4 Hubert, Shaneequa SR Kankakee 8.08
5 McNutt, Tamia FR Westinghouse 8.12
6 Spinks, Akalah JR Rantoul 8.12
7 Price, Jada JR De La Salle 8.17
8 Anderson, Jyana FR Urbana 8.32

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilks, Layla JR Johnson College Prep 26.17
2 Pauli, Kiara FR Dunlap 26.66
3 Anderson, Jyana FR Urbana 26.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golliday, Charde SR Mt. Vernon 26.18
2 Price, Jada JR De La Salle 26.62
3 Avery, Quavashia JR Freeport 26.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rupkey, Lizzie SR Monticello 26.24
2 Olson, Melanie SR Providence Catholic 26.24
3 Drake, Jamari SR Springfield Southeast 26.82
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DesRosiers, , Gabriell SR North Lawndale Prep 25.05
2 Heinzer, Allie SR Kaneland 25.46
3 Ward, Whitney SR Brooks College Prep 26.21

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Silge, Emily SO Carmel 1:01.04
2 Chapman, Kiara JR Jersey 1:01.27
3 Georgieff, Sarah SO Dunlap 1:02.17
4 Tranchitella, Hailey JR Washington 1:03.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golliday, Charde SR Mt. Vernon 59.15
2 Crudup, Shamarra SR Westinghouse 59.62
3 Martin, Katina SO Decatur Eisenhower 59.67
4 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 1:01.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Liz, Karina SR Aurora Central Catholic 57.94
2 Campbell, Jayla FR Rich Central 58.50
3 Cobert, Rachel SR Erie-Prophetstown 59.21
4 Henry, Alexis SR Springfield Southeast 59.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DesRosiers, , Gabriell SR North Lawndale Prep 57.15
2 Sreenan, Nicole JR Kaneland 57.74
3 Drab, Elizabeth JR St. Viator 58.12
4 Ward, Whitney SR Brooks College Prep 58.83

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Kara SR Herrin 5:04.74
2 Petty, Katherine FR Rochester 5:07.02
3 Fioresi, Abby JR Aurora Central Catholic 5:07.21
4 Appino, Delaney JR Boylan 5:07.50
5 Verville, Franny SO Dunlap 5:08.61
6 Ronzone, Madison SR Rosary 5:10.29
7 Overbeck, Vivian SR Vernon Hills 5:13.72
8 Siltman, Shelby JR Olympia 5:14.70
9 Hansen, Hailey SO Trinity 5:19.90
10 Harmon, Jordan FR Unity (Tolono) 5:20.35
11 McLaughlin, Grace SO Boylan 5:20.71
12 Schlenker, Abby JR Glenbard South 5:22.38
13 McCoy, Sara SO Northside College Prep 5:22.79
14 Whitehouse, Lauren SR Mahomet-Seymour 5:23.88
15 Hull, Eileen SO Carmel 5:25.10
16 Kenig-Ziesler, Lucy SR Chicago Lab School 5:34.28

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLaughlin, Grace SO Boylan 11:05.65
2 Whitehouse, Lauren SR Mahomet-Seymour 11:07.16
3 Overbeck, Vivian SR Vernon Hills 11:23.47
4 Hall, Kaelan FR Herrin 11:30.05
5 Schwartz, Jenna FR Waterloo 11:39.62
6 Hull, Eileen SO Carmel 11:40.81
7 Cultra, Libby SO Urbana 11:40.99
8 Dexheimer, Kassidy JR Washington 11:41.90
9 Bower, Brianna SR Kaneland 11:42.13
10 Kenig-Ziesler, Lucy SR Chicago Lab School 11:47.05
11 Erling, Elsa JR Chicago Lab School 11:50.62
12 Stockhausen, Zella FR Carmel 11:51.10
13 Kruiswyk, Miranda SO Dunlap 11:52.21
14 Makowskyj, Payton FR Vernon Hills 12:04.69
15 Jacobs, Kate JR Woodstock 12:05.69

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carothers, Imani SO Brooks College Prep 8.85
2 Cronin, Grace SR Fenwick 8.93
3 Bright, Kaitlyn SR De La Salle 9.26
4 Bunning, Jordyn SO Vernon Hills 9.35
5 Brown, Sierra SR Trinity 9.54
6 Bodeen, Reece SO Geneseo 9.59
7 Salzbrunn, Gianna SR Montini 9.77
8 Howard, Dontavia JR Springfield Southeast 10.13
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carothers, Imani SO Brooks College Prep 8.85
2 Brown, Sierra SR Trinity 9.40
3 Salzbrunn, Gianna SR Montini 9.67
4 Taylor, Tarynn JR Marion 9.84
5 Kirby, Jada JR Dunlap 10.04
6 Englehardt, Annabel SR Aurora Central Catholic 10.90
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cronin, Grace SR Fenwick 9.12
2 Bunning, Jordyn SO Vernon Hills 9.34
3 Hubert, Shaneequa SR Kankakee 9.73
4 Smith, Tiarra SO Richwoods 9.83
5 Mayes, Jade' JR Westinghouse 9.94
6 Welter, Aliyah SO Monticello 10.00
7 Reese, Shaunise JR Freeport 10.15
8 Munoz, Madison JR Geneseo 10.30
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Howard, Dontavia JR Springfield Southeast 9.21
2 Bright, Kaitlyn SR De La Salle 9.29
3 Bodeen, Reece SO Geneseo 9.56
4 Seibel, Tessa JR Dunlap 9.81
5 Georgieff, Meghan SR Dunlap 9.84
6 Hayden, Kaitlin SR Clinton 10.27
7 Sauceda, Olivia JR Aurora Central Catholic 10.60
8 Wyman, Kelsey JR Monmouth-Roseville 10.68

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ifft, Kassadee SR Prairie Central 13' 0.0"
2 Welter, Aliyah SO Monticello 12' 3.0"
3 Held, Josephine SO Mt. Zion 12' 0.0"
4 Bertschy, Sydney SO Dunlap 10' 9.0"
5 Jacobs, Stephanie SO Freeburg 10' 9.0"
6 Bagwell, Nicole JR Unity (Tolono) 10' 9.0"
7 Lovett, Betsy SR Clinton 10' 9.0"
8 Lullo, Gianna SR Providence Catholic 10' 9.0"
9 Guerra, Lexie JR Kaneland 10' 9.0"
10 Millsap, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 10' 3.0"
11 Davidson, Sydney JR Kaneland 9' 9.0"
12 Uidl, Cora JR Woodstock -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carothers, Imani SO Brooks College Prep 19' 3.75"
2 Sajna, Aanise SO Dunlap 18' 4.0"
3 Brown, Sierra SR Trinity 18' 2.25"
4 Spinks, Akalah JR Rantoul 18' 0.5"
5 Urycki, Gillian SR Metamora 18' 0.25"
6 Golliday, Charde SR Mt. Vernon 17' 5.25"
7 Schaub, Alex JR Dunlap 17' 5.0"
8 Salzbrunn, Gianna SR Montini 17' 3.75"
9 Richter, Allison SR Triad 16' 8.0"
10 Donald, Ashley JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 16' 6.0"
11 Sherwood, Morgan SR Charleston 16' 4.0"
12 Thompson, Sierra JR Mattoon 16' 2.5"
13 Smith, Summerlyn FR Mattoon 15' 11.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Sierra SR Trinity 38' 4.0"
2 Anderson, Dominque JR Illinois Math and Science 35' 11.5"
3 Campbell, Jayla FR Rich Central 35' 10.0"
4 Cobert, Rachel SR Erie-Prophetstown 35' 5.5"
5 Schaub, Alex JR Dunlap 35' 5.0"
6 Golliday, Charde SR Mt. Vernon 35' 4.75"
7 Sherwood, Morgan SR Charleston 34' 10.5"
8 Alderman, Baylee SR Freeport 34' 2.25"
9 Howze, Takeida SR North Lawndale Prep 34' 2.0"
10 Smith, Summerlyn FR Mattoon 34' 0.25"
11 Johnson, Chante SO Thornridge 33' 5.0"
12 Campbell, Tiatiana JR North Lawndale Prep 29' 10.25"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maines, Nikita SO Centralia 42' 8.5"
2 Richter, Allison SR Triad 42' 7.0"
3 Brown, DeAmbrea JR Manual 41' 5.0"
4 Weaver, Tayler SR Mattoon 40' 7.5"
5 Torrance, Allison SR Macomb 39' 10.0"
6 Mack, Bralon SR Herrin 39' 5.0"
7 Maines, Latavia JR Centralia 39' 3.5"
8 Person, Sian SR Carbondale 39' 0.5"
9 Moore, A'veun JR Mt. Vernon 38' 1.0"
10 Terry, Kaylynne JR Streator Township 37' 8.0"
11 Johnson, Emma SR Reed-Custer 37' 1.0"
12 Worthy, Noah SO Richwoods 32' 9.0"