Byron Indoor Track 2nd Quad Boys

Scores:
Team Score
Byron67.5
Lena-Winslow46.5
Stillman Valley21
Pearl City18

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Nathan JR Stillman Valley 7.06 2
2 Acton, Bradley SR Stillman Valley 7.36
3 Hildebrand, Sam SO Stillman Valley 7.41
4 Lampson, Sebastion SR Stillman Valley 7.60
5 Williams, Isaiah SO Stillman Valley 7.73
6 Oltmanns, Chris SR Stillman Valley 8.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiegman, Hayden JR Byron 7.98
2 Christian, Dawson SO Byron 8.58
3 Oltmans, Kord SR Byron 8.88
4 Trosper, Billy JR Byron -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ziel, McCoy SR Byron 8.02
2 Magee, Parker FR Lena-Winslow 8.07
3 Munson, Roddy SO Pearl City 8.15
4 Milliken, Joe SR Lena-Winslow 8.39
5 Broge, Kenny SO Lena-Winslow 8.55
6 Triplett, Caden FR Byron 8.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradford, Jacob JR Byron 7.57
2 Ditmars, Tyler SO Byron 7.71
3 Hatfield, Ryley JR Byron 7.81
4 Packard, Michael SR Lena-Winslow 7.99
5 Stampfli, Matt FR Lena-Winslow 8.12
6 Eder, Blake FR Byron 8.37
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Capes, Austin SR Byron 7.22 1
2 Litow, Bailey JR Lena-Winslow 7.24
3 Schwartz, Gaige SO Lena-Winslow 7.25
4 Chrisman, Ty SO Lena-Winslow 7.35
5 Valentine, Rahkeem SR Lena-Winslow 7.40
6 Newhouse, Myles SR Byron 8.00
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewin, Connor SR Stillman Valley 6.99 5
2 Valentine, Rahveon SO Lena-Winslow 7.02 3
3 Martinez, Justin JR Byron 7.22
4 Kempel, Jayden FR Pearl City 7.37
5 Ferguson, Sam SR Pearl City 7.39
6 Willson, Jace SR Pearl City 7.56

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newhouse, Myles SR Byron 29.99
2 Lindsey, Kollan FR Stillman Valley 31.96
3 Holmberg, Dylan FR Stillman Valley 32.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kempel, Jarod FR Pearl City 25.80 3
2 Brown, Bobby FR Lena-Winslow 26.99
3 Molitor, Lance FR Lena-Winslow 27.92
4 Eder, Blake FR Byron 28.91
5 Ditsworth, Hunter SO Pearl City 28.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valentine, Rahveon SO Lena-Winslow 25.31 5
2 Ferguson, Sam SR Pearl City 26.10 2
3 Valentine, Rahkeem SR Lena-Winslow 26.66 1
4 Jancek, Hayden SR Byron 27.80

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewin, Connor SR Stillman Valley 55.67 3
2 Neisman, Cameron JR Pearl City 1:07.38
3 Holmberg, Dylan FR Stillman Valley 1:11.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heitter, Jake SR Byron 54.54 5
2 Capes, Austin SR Byron 57.45 2
3 Simpson, Ben SR Lena-Winslow 59.22 1
4 Johnson, Colton SO Byron 1:00.12
5 Fortener, Ethan FR Byron 1:01.82
6 Crothers, TJ SO Lena-Winslow 1:01.84

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sarver, Chase JR Byron 2:04.61 5
2 Chernick, Luke SO Byron 2:19.28 3
3 Janssen, Peyton SR Byron 2:25.27 2
4 Fransen, Brock JR Lena-Winslow 2:32.77 1
5 Sutter, Christian SO Lena-Winslow 2:37.76
6 Knapp, Killian SR Lena-Winslow 2:50.13
7 Quinn, Dalton FR Lena-Winslow 3:08.86

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lobdell, Kade JR Lena-Winslow 5:11.55 5
2 Kempel, Jayden FR Pearl City 5:27.36 3
3 Palmer, Seth SO Pearl City 5:27.90 2
4 Pearson, Jonah SO Byron 5:42.29
5 Kristensen, Bertram JR Lena-Winslow 5:42.49
6 Conderman, Collin FR Byron 5:44.31
7 Buck, Evan FR Byron 5:51.65
8 Stampfli, Matt FR Lena-Winslow 5:55.79
9 Jurasek, Lucas JR Byron 5:56.86
10 Cunningham, Phillip SR Byron 6:05.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Lucas FR Pearl City 5:35.00 1
2 Trumpy, Noah SO Lena-Winslow 5:48.44
3 Forntheil, Tom SO Lena-Winslow 5:54.07
4 Gobeli, Brock JR Lena-Winslow 5:56.39
5 Fox, Jake SO Lena-Winslow 6:02.45
6 Lake, Asa SO Lena-Winslow 6:16.86
7 Suave, Daniel SR Lena-Winslow 7:13.12

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Lucas FR Pearl City 11:46.69 5
2 Pearson, Jonah SO Byron 12:19.64 3
3 Jurasek, Lucas JR Byron 12:40.80 2
4 Cunningham, Phillip SR Byron 12:53.68 1

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neisman, Cameron JR Pearl City 9.97
2 Crothers, TJ SO Lena-Winslow 10.31
3 Goner, Dwayne JR Byron 10.39
4 Gyland, Keegan FR Lena-Winslow 10.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 8.59 5
2 Chumbler, Brenton SR Lena-Winslow 8.76 3
3 Fortener, Zack JR Byron 9.27 2
4 Sutter, Christian SO Lena-Winslow 9.94 1
5 Dolan, Patrick FR Byron 10.12
6 Thorpe, Chase FR Byron 10.14

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lena-Winslow A , ,
,
1:41.40 5
2 Stillman Valley A , ,
,
1:45.17 3
3 Pearl City A , ,
,
1:46.74
4 Byron A , ,
,
1:53.33
5 Stillman Valley B , ,
,
1:54.93
6 Pearl City B , ,
,
1:57.32

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Byron A , ,
,
3:56.50 5
2 Lena-Winslow A , ,
,
3:56.73 3
3 Byron B , ,
,
4:02.14
4 Lena-Winslow B , ,
,
4:05.18
5 Stillman Valley A , ,
,
4:16.65
6 Pearl City A , ,
,
4:28.87

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lena-Winslow A , ,
,
9:39.57 5
2 Byron A , ,
,
9:55.87 3
3 Lena-Winslow B , ,
,
10:14.01
4 Pearl City A , ,
,
10:38.55

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Capes, Austin SR Byron 5' 10.0" 5
2 Bayer, Nate JR Lena-Winslow 5' 6.0" 3
3 Downs, Isaiah SR Pearl City 5' 4.0" 2
4 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 5' 2.0" 0.5
5 Sutter, Christian SO Lena-Winslow 5' 2.0" 0.5
6 Palmer, Seth SO Pearl City 5' 2.0"
7 Goner, Dwayne JR Byron 5' 2.0"
8 Hildebrand, Sam SO Stillman Valley 5' 0.0"
9 Ditsworth, Hunter SO Pearl City 4' 10.0"
10 Lampson, Sebastion SR Stillman Valley 4' 10.0"
11 Lindsey, Kollan FR Stillman Valley 4' 6.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fortener, Zack JR Byron 9' 6.0" 5
2 Criscione, Michael SO Byron 8' 6.0" 3
3 Pearson, Jonah SO Byron -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Dylan SO Stillman Valley 19' 9.0" 5
2 Heitter, Jake SR Byron 19' 5.0" 3
3 Valentine, Rahveon SO Lena-Winslow 18' 7.0" 2
4 Chumbler, Brenton SR Lena-Winslow 17' 2.0" 1
5 Schwartz, Gaige SO Lena-Winslow 17' 1.5"
6 Brown, Bobby FR Lena-Winslow 17' 1.0"
7 Kempel, Jarod FR Pearl City 16' 3.5"
8 Bradford, Jacob JR Byron 16' 0.0"
9 Chrisman, Ty SO Lena-Winslow 16' 0.0"
10 Bayer, Nate JR Lena-Winslow 15' 11.0"
11 Lampson, Sebastion SR Stillman Valley 15' 5.0"
12 Ditmars, Tyler SO Byron 15' 5.0"
13 Ditsworth, Hunter SO Pearl City 15' 3.0"
14 Thorpe, Chase FR Byron 14' 9.0"
15 Newhouse, Myles SR Byron 14' 7.0"
16 Dolan, Patrick FR Byron 14' 4.0"
17 Gyland, Keegan FR Lena-Winslow 14' 2.0"
18 Williams, Isaiah SO Stillman Valley 13' 10.0"
19 Munson, Roddy SO Pearl City 13' 6.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Capes, Austin SR Byron 37' 2.0" 5
2 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 36' 6.0" 3
3 Hatfield, Ryley JR Byron 35' 10.0" 2
4 Fortener, Ethan FR Byron 33' 4.0" 1
5 Palmer, Seth SO Pearl City 32' 2.0"
6 Downs, Isaiah SR Pearl City 31' 11.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Packard, Michael SR Lena-Winslow 45' 3.25" 5
2 Taylor, Ethan JR Stillman Valley 39' 7.0" 3
3 Broge, Kenny SO Lena-Winslow 39' 3.5" 2
4 Wiegman, Hayden JR Byron 38' 6.0" 1
5 Milliken, Joe SR Lena-Winslow 35' 0.0"
6 Janssen, Peyton SR Byron 34' 11.0"
7 Christian, Dawson SO Byron 34' 0.0"
8 Magee, Parker FR Lena-Winslow 33' 10.75"
9 Ziel, McCoy SR Byron 33' 5.25"
10 McNames, Nolan SR Stillman Valley 32' 7.0"
11 Triplett, Caden FR Byron 32' 1.0"
12 Oltmans, Kord SR Byron 31' 3.5"
13 Olson, Jacob JR Stillman Valley 31' 2.5"
14 Jordan, Dana SR Pearl City 29' 7.5"
15 Engelkes, Dalton JR Stillman Valley 28' 5.0"
16 McKenzie, Braeton JR Stillman Valley 27' 4.5"
17 Reyes, Dallas SO Stillman Valley 27' 0.5"
18 Lorig, Andrew FR Pearl City 26' 8.25"
19 Kleckler, Ethan FR Lena-Winslow 23' 3.0"
20 Knarr, Pierce SO Stillman Valley 22' 11.0"
21 Cassell, Gunner FR Pearl City 19' 7.5"