Riverdale Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Wethersfield109
Newman Central Catholic98
Galena56
ROWVA52
Orion46
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg46
Kewanee36.5
Riverdale30.5
Galva29
West Carroll24
 
Women's Score
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg118.6
Annawan98.6
Stark County72.6
Riverdale64.6
Kewanee55
Newman Central Catholic50
Orion29
Sherrard16
West Carroll12
ROWVA6.6
Galva4

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plotner, James JR Stark County 12.62
2 Hancock, Tate SO Orion 12.75
3 Sipe, Connor SO West Carroll 13.53
4 Ginther, Gavin JR Galva 14.00
5 Allen, Joshua FR Galva 14.14
6 Allen, Cameron FR Orion 15.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lundgren, Ian JR West Carroll 12.16
2 Yde, Kyle FR Newman Central Catholic 12.46
3 Cordle, Isaac FR ROWVA 12.50
4 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar JR Stark County 13.06
5 Timmerman, Jack FR Galena 13.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex SR Wethersfield 11.62 8
2 Tuthill, Riley JR Wethersfield 12.16 1
3 Germaine, David SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12.41
4 Sanquist, Noah JR Riverdale 12.85
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bianchi, Easton SO Newman Central Catholic 11.50 10
2 Diaz, Marcelo JR Galena 11.68 6
3 Henkins, Josh SR Kewanee 11.72 4
4 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 11.79 2
5 Pulvermacher, Kyle SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12.34
6 Saathoff, Brett SR Riverdale 12.47

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Izaiah FR West Carroll 27.78
2 Lindberg, Ragnar SR Galva 28.57
3 Walters, Billy SO West Carroll 28.79
4 Mejia, Diego SO Stark County 29.26
5 Green, Chase SR Riverdale 30.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gambon, Scott SO Orion 26.04
2 Pridemore, Braydon SR Riverdale 26.22
3 Plotner, James JR Stark County 26.46
4 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 27.43
5 Anderson, Jeremy SO Orion 27.70
6 Rees-Buck, Mark SO Wethersfield 27.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henkins, Josh SR Kewanee 23.80 6
2 Sigwarth, Ben JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 25.35
3 Yde, Kyle FR Newman Central Catholic 25.43
4 Potter, Wyatt FR Galena 26.65
5 Robleto, Ezequiel JR Kewanee 27.67
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bianchi, Easton SO Newman Central Catholic 23.46 10
2 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 23.78 8
3 Diaz, Marcelo JR Galena 24.50 4
4 Bersell, Mike SR Galva 24.69 2
5 Tuthill, Riley JR Wethersfield 25.08 1

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barragan, Jeronimo SO West Carroll 1:03.55
2 Knight, Thomas SR West Carroll 1:05.47
3 Crowley, Patrick FR Stark County 1:10.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knapp, Fox JR Riverdale 57.29
2 Davis , Carter SO Kewanee 59.89
3 Haynes, Payton FR ROWVA 60.00
4 VanWassenhove, Owen SO Kewanee 1:05.34
5 Portilla, Anthony FR Galena 1:05.37
6 Gibson, Noah FR Stark County 1:05.58
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Germaine, David SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 54.65 4
2 Goodrich, Tim JR Galena 57.23 1
3 Bryan, Alex JR Wethersfield 58.27
4 Russell, Ryan JR Galva 59.04
5 Lamb, Cody FR Riverdale 59.26
6 Whelan, Alex FR Newman Central Catholic 1:02.64
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buresh, Ben SO Wethersfield 52.20 10
2 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 53.02 8
3 Bersell, Mike SR Galva 53.35 6
4 Schroeder, Cole SO Orion 55.44 2
5 Scroggins, Aaron JR Newman Central Catholic 57.31
6 Sellers, Camden FR Orion 57.56

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meloan, Jacob FR Riverdale 2:25.86
2 Church, Jakob SO West Carroll 2:31.54
3 Wexell, Brett SO Galva 2:35.30
4 Hand, Hunter SO Kewanee 2:37.66
5 Mejia, Diego SO Stark County 2:44.76
6 Sharp, Jordan JR ROWVA 2:53.29
7 Larson, Knute SO Galva 2:55.42
8 Selman, Bryce FR ROWVA 2:57.87
9 Hernandez, Isaac SO Kewanee 3:00.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ahlers, Chris JR Newman Central Catholic 2:00.18 10
2 Fiedler, Chase JR Orion 2:13.75 8
3 Einsweiler, Conner FR Galena 2:14.16 6
4 Pulvermacher, Aaron SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:15.36 4
5 Hartman, Daniel JR West Carroll 2:16.07 2
6 Mickelson, Sam FR Galena 2:17.14 1
7 Smith, Alex SO Wethersfield 2:20.85
8 Scharpman, Trent FR Orion 2:21.84
9 Charlet, Jared FR Wethersfield 2:24.60

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wexell, Brett SO Galva 5:32.51
2 Stines, Caleb JR West Carroll 5:34.17
3 Harrington, Logan FR Riverdale 5:36.47
4 Friant, Aiden FR Riverdale 5:38.37
5 Peters, Nate SO ROWVA 5:44.25
6 Hernandez, Isaac SO Kewanee 6:03.79
7 Hanson, Shane SR Galena 6:06.83
8 Zach, Indigo SO West Carroll 6:15.40
9 Larson, Knute SO Galva 6:29.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ahlers, Chris JR Newman Central Catholic 4:27.83 10
2 Aguilar, Rolando SR Kewanee 4:39.42 8
3 Dir, Noah SR Wethersfield 4:54.58 6
4 Redfearn, Josh SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5:04.70 4
5 Davis, Keith SR Wethersfield 5:08.54 2
6 Hodge, Matt SO Newman Central Catholic 5:12.47 1
7 Fiedler, Chase JR Orion 5:19.78
8 Rodriguez, AJ SO Galena 5:21.25
9 Scharpman, Nick JR Orion 5:21.47
10 Cutts, Nathan SO ROWVA 5:27.91

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aguilar, Rolando SR Kewanee 10:07.08 10
2 Foley, Caelin FR Galva 10:33.51 8
3 Dir, Noah SR Wethersfield 10:40.72 6
4 Redfearn, Josh SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 10:52.45 4
5 Hafner, Shay FR Newman Central Catholic 11:08.11 2
6 Davis, Keith SR Wethersfield 11:18.21 1
7 Stines, Caleb JR West Carroll 12:33.30
8 Kuberski , Dylan JR ROWVA 12:43.79
9 Zach, Indigo SO West Carroll 13:29.28
10 Reese, Parker FR Galena 13:38.49
11 Wills, Michael FR ROWVA 15:35.52
12 Kern, Richard FR Galena 15:35.78

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 19.71
2 Cato, John FR Riverdale 20.83
3 Fisher, John FR Wethersfield 21.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Erickson, Brentin SO Newman Central Catholic 18.54 2
2 Heinrich, Ernie FR Galva 19.57 1
3 Ullinskey, George FR Kewanee 19.94
4 Stone, AJ JR Galva 21.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flack, Caleb SR Galena 15.47 10
2 Sears, Jordan SR Orion 17.82 8
3 Casey, Jacob JR West Carroll 18.22 6
4 Ehlers, Cameron SR West Carroll 18.26 4
5 Swisher, Adam JR Galena 20.69

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Samuel, Alex SR Galva 47.73 4
2 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 49.02 2
3 Schulenberg, Clay JR Orion 49.25
4 Heinrich, Ernie FR Galva 50.25
5 Fisher, John FR Wethersfield 51.06
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitman, Logan SR Newman Central Catholic 45.14 10
2 Sears, Jordan SR Orion 46.09 8
3 Ehlers, Cameron SR West Carroll 46.42 6
4 Johnston, Ben SR Galena 49.03 1
5 Erickson, Brentin SO Newman Central Catholic 49.50
6 Rowell, Devon FR Galena 49.67

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schulenberg, Dawson FR Orion 6' 4.0" 10
2 Landwehr, Alex SR Wethersfield 6' 2.0" 8
3 Heiderscheit, Jacob JR Newman Central Catholic 5' 8.0" 6
4 Samuel, Alex SR Galva 5' 6.0" 4
5 Ullinskey, George FR Kewanee 5' 4.0" 1.5
6 Knapp, Fox JR Riverdale 5' 4.0" 1.5
7 Church, Jakob SO West Carroll 5' 4.0"
8 Johnston, Ben SR Galena 5' 2.0"
9 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 5' 0.0"
10 Phillips, Jalen SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5' 0.0"
11 Israel, Jeremiah FR Kewanee 4' 10.0"
12 Olmstead, Joshua FR Galena 4' 10.0"
13 Johnson, Tyler JR ROWVA 4' 8.0"
14 Knight, Thomas SR West Carroll 4' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 20' 3.75" 10
2 Flack, Caleb SR Galena 20' 3.5" 8
3 Buresh, Ben SO Wethersfield 19' 5.0" 6
4 Whitman, Logan SR Newman Central Catholic 18' 5.0" 4
5 Sanquist, Noah JR Riverdale 18' 3.5" 2
6 Robinson, Lewis SO Kewanee 18' 1.5" 1
7 Lierman, Lance JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17' 7.5"
8 Casey, Jacob JR West Carroll 17' 5.5"
9 Ullinskey, George FR Kewanee 17' 5.0"
10 Ponce, Bryan FR Wethersfield 17' 0.25"
11 Duplesis, Kieran FR Galena 17' 0.25"
12 Lundgren, Ian JR West Carroll 16' 1.0"
13 Jones, Devon JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 16' 0.0"
14 Bambauer, Hunter FR Orion 15' 4.0"
15 Koga, Da-Mon JR Galva 15' 3.0"
16 Stone, AJ JR Galva 14' 6.5"
17 Scholl, Treyton FR Stark County 14' 1.0"
18 Gibson, Noah FR Stark County 13' 9.25"
19 Wampler, Andy FR Orion 13' 0.0"
20 Lane, John SO ROWVA 11' 6.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flack, Caleb SR Galena 43' 10.0" 10
2 Bumphrey, Bryce JR Wethersfield 39' 0.5" 8
3 Robinson, Lewis SO Kewanee 38' 11.0" 6
4 Reed, James SR Wethersfield 38' 5.0" 4
5 Bersell, Mike SR Galva 37' 6.0" 2
6 Koga, Da-Mon JR Galva 36' 3.5" 1
7 Haynes, Payton FR ROWVA 35' 9.0"
8 Hartman, Daniel JR West Carroll 35' 8.0"
9 Phillips, Jalen SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 35' 5.0"
10 Schulenberg, Clay JR Orion 35' 1.0"
11 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 35' 0.0"
12 Wilson, John JR Newman Central Catholic 34' 4.0"
13 Greiner, Aiden FR Galena 31' 9.5"
14 Crowley, Patrick FR Stark County 22' 6.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pulvermacher, Kyle SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 52' 0.0" 10
2 Stevenson, Avery SR Wethersfield 47' 10.5" 8
3 Brinkman, Lane SR Riverdale 46' 6.0" 6
4 Lee, Logan FR Orion 45' 10.5" 4
5 Grawe, Lucas SR ROWVA 44' 10.0" 2
6 Garcia, Anthony SR Newman Central Catholic 44' 0.5" 1
7 Sinagra, Brandon JR Galena 43' 4.0"
8 VanDeWostine, Brendyn SR ROWVA 39' 5.0"
9 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar JR Stark County 37' 2.0"
10 Alepra, David SO Wethersfield 31' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winslow, Jacob JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 35' 2.0"
2 Meaker, Eric SO Stark County 32' 7.0"
3 Oswalt, Max SR Newman Central Catholic 31' 6.0"
4 Dandona, Livtar SR West Carroll 30' 10.5"
5 Jackson, Caden FR Orion 30' 8.0"
6 Diaz, Keshan FR Galena 30' 5.0"
7 Watters, Laken SR Riverdale 29' 4.0"
8 Anderson, Sam SR Galva 28' 5.5"
9 Martin, Jake SR Galva 28' 5.5"
10 Kinder, Michael JR West Carroll 22' 6.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dandona, Livtar SR West Carroll 97' 4.0"
2 Jackson, Caden FR Orion 85' 2.0"
3 Israel, Jeremiah FR Kewanee 83' 9.0"
4 Oswalt, Max SR Newman Central Catholic 79' 8.0"
5 Turner , Ryan FR Galena 73' 8.0"
6 Dokas, Collin SO Riverdale 69' 5.0"
7 VanWassenhove, Owen SO Kewanee 67' 6.0"
8 Anderson, Sam SR Galva 64' 9.0"
9 Ginther, Gavin JR Galva 64' 7.0"
10 Kinder, Michael JR West Carroll 55' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pulvermacher, Kyle SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 158' 5.0" 10
2 Grawe, Lucas SR ROWVA 129' 10.0" 8
3 Stevenson, Avery SR Wethersfield 118' 8.0" 6
4 VanDeWostine, Brendyn SR ROWVA 118' 5.0" 4
5 Sinagra, Brandon JR Galena 113' 4.0" 2
6 Ringberg, Blake SR Riverdale 112' 0.0" 1
7 Lee, Logan FR Orion 106' 9.0"
8 Baker, Terrell SR Wethersfield 106' 8.0"
9 Meaker, Eric SO Stark County 100' 2.0"
10 Winslow, Jacob JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 98' 3.0"
11 Garcia, Anthony SR Newman Central Catholic 90' 11.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 14.40
2 Ward, Shayna FR Sherrard 14.79
3 Brigham, Hannah FR West Carroll 15.38
4 Clark, Cheyanne SR Galva 15.46
5 Schmidt, Samantha JR Galva 18.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bond, Tyra FR Kewanee 14.03
2 Meyers, Mallory SR Sherrard 14.04
3 Gomez, Clarissa SR Riverdale 14.05
4 Collis, Jessica SR Orion 14.14
5 Goehl, Lacie SO ROWVA 14.44
6 Carlson, Makayla JR Orion 14.50
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinrichs, Delaney SO Newman Central Catholic 13.42 6
2 Rozek, Quinn SO Riverdale 13.80
3 Perez, Katie SO Annawan 13.84
4 Walton, Lindsey SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 14.02
5 Crofton, Jessica JR Kewanee 15.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jensen, Mary JR Newman Central Catholic 13.13 10
2 Meinders, Briana JR Stark County 13.41 8
3 DeMay, Kayla SR Annawan 13.43 4
4 Jansen, Ally JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13.68 2
5 Guilinger, Hayley JR West Carroll 13.80 1
6 Stotler, Abby FR Stark County 14.21

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brinkmeier, Olivia JR West Carroll 31.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gomez, Rachel FR Annawan 29.01
2 Baumgardner , Makayla SR ROWVA 30.46
3 Sperry, Emily FR ROWVA 31.18
4 Sierens, Myah FR Sherrard 32.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guilinger, Hayley JR West Carroll 28.43 2
2 Crowe, Iesha SO Kewanee 29.01
3 Miller, Taylor SR Annawan 29.62
4 Gomez, Clarissa SR Riverdale 32.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jensen, Mary JR Newman Central Catholic 27.25 10
2 Meinders, Briana JR Stark County 27.51 8
3 Pilon, Darcie SO Riverdale 28.03 6
4 Murphy, Paige JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 28.08 4
5 Masterson, Abby SR Stark County 28.98 1

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lay, Taylor FR Annawan 1:12.23
2 OConnor, Natalie JR West Carroll 1:17.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlson, Makayla JR Orion 1:09.49
2 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 1:10.21
3 Parkinson, Hannah FR ROWVA 1:10.42
4 Downing, Naomi JR Stark County 1:12.02
5 Collins, Samantha SO Kewanee 1:16.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tunink, Kirsten SO Newman Central Catholic 1:04.39 4
2 Young, Allison JR Sherrard 1:06.03 1
3 Barr, Jessica SO West Carroll 1:06.43
4 Gehrig, Brianna FR Stark County 1:07.21
5 Simpson, Kelsey JR Newman Central Catholic 1:07.92
6 Kopatich, Allison SO Riverdale 1:09.10
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pilon, Darcie SO Riverdale 1:03.16 10
2 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn SR Annawan 1:04.36 8
3 Vogt, Shauri SR Kewanee 1:04.37 6
4 Meyers, Mallory SR Sherrard 1:04.79 2
5 Mellenberger, Brianna SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:07.22

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Draminski, Olivia SR Annawan 2:26.48 10
2 Vogt, Shauri SR Kewanee 2:30.92 8
3 Satkauskas, Diana JR Annawan 2:34.41 6
4 Barsema, Hailey SO West Carroll 2:43.92 4
5 DeBaillie, Carly JR Orion 2:46.05 2
6 Berge, Lindsey JR Riverdale 2:50.73 1
7 Roe, Jillienne SO Newman Central Catholic 2:51.67
8 Wampler, Katie SR Orion 2:53.87
9 Sheley, Karly SR Riverdale 2:57.68
10 Williams, Ashleigh SO Stark County 3:00.91
11 Robleto, Lelani FR Kewanee 3:02.71
12 Christian, Ashley FR Sherrard 3:07.01
13 Schierer, Anna SR Stark County 3:20.79
14 Knight, Katherine SO West Carroll 3:21.53

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsey, Kirstie JR Annawan 5:35.19 10
2 Vogt, Shauri SR Kewanee 5:48.46 8
3 Rumbold, Hannah JR Stark County 5:50.88 6
4 Johnson, Whitney FR Annawan 5:58.55 4
5 McKenna, Tegan JR Newman Central Catholic 6:03.41 2
6 King, Julia SR Kewanee 6:03.77 1
7 Rennick, Brooke SO Stark County 6:11.48
8 Barsema, Hailey SO West Carroll 6:23.80
9 Notrott, Eve FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 6:23.82
10 Hunter, Kali SR West Carroll 6:29.76
11 Hunter, Katlyn SO Sherrard 6:32.68
12 Williams, Ariel FR Sherrard 6:35.87
13 Arnold, Hayle SO Riverdale 6:41.19
14 Hawes, Lauren SO Galva 6:42.20

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Julia SR Kewanee 12:43.58 10
2 Rennick, Brooke SO Stark County 13:02.63 8
3 Druckenbrod, Nora SO Annawan 13:18.56 6
4 Cook, Rachel FR Annawan 13:44.84 4
5 Hunter, Kali SR West Carroll 13:57.80 2
6 Litton, Kassidy FR Sherrard 14:18.55 1
7 Shields, Lexi FR Sherrard 14:24.36
8 West, Elizabeth JR Stark County 14:54.55
9 Jackson, Loren SR Orion 15:23.42

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walls, Elise JR West Carroll 20.07
2 Meinders, Jordyn FR Stark County 20.91
3 Lindberg, Julie SR Galva 21.81
4 Vickrey, Katie SO Kewanee 22.26
5 Anderson, Kaylee JR West Carroll 23.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hager, Kirsten SO Annawan 18.91 1
2 Whiting, Kasi JR Sherrard 19.40
3 Webster, Lexi SO Kewanee 19.51
4 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 19.59
5 Payne, Kaylee SO Riverdale 19.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence, Emma SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17.38 10
2 Pingel, Katie JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17.86 8
3 Mack, Alexandra SO Orion 18.04 6
4 Haskins, Maddie JR Riverdale 18.08 4
5 Tyree, Taytum SO Stark County 18.29 2
6 Taets, Danielle FR Orion 19.22

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whiting, Kasi JR Sherrard 54.52 2
2 Webster, Lexi SO Kewanee 56.61
3 Crofton, Jessica JR Kewanee 1:02.76
4 Walls, Elise JR West Carroll 1:03.65
5 Meinders, Jordyn FR Stark County 1:04.91
6 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 1:07.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence, Emma SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 49.69 10
2 Tyree, Taytum SO Stark County 52.41 8
3 Haskins, Kenzie JR Riverdale 53.29 6
4 Law, Trinity FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 53.63 4
5 Hager, Kirsten SO Annawan 56.28 1
6 Anderson, Kaylee JR West Carroll 1:05.18

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crowe, Iesha SO Kewanee 5' 0.0" 9
2 Mack, Alexandra SO Orion 5' 0.0" 9
3 Law, Trinity FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 4' 10.0" 6
4 Schierer, Anna SR Stark County 4' 8.0" 4
5 Perez, Katie SO Annawan 4' 4.0" 0.6
6 Stotler, Abby FR Stark County 4' 4.0" 0.6
7 Lawrence, Emma SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 4' 4.0" 0.6
8 Hemm, Jessica SO Riverdale 4' 4.0" 0.6
9 Johnson, Amber FR ROWVA 4' 4.0" 0.6
10 Anderson, Kaylee JR West Carroll 4' 2.0"
11 Crofton, Jessica JR Kewanee 4' 2.0"
12 Clark, Cheyanne SR Galva 4' 2.0"
13 Walls, Elise JR West Carroll 4' 0.0"
14 Kinder, Justice FR Sherrard -
15 Lindberg, Julie SR Galva -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Paige JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 15' 7.5" 10
2 DeMay, Kayla SR Annawan 15' 5.75" 8
3 Pilon, Darcie SO Riverdale 14' 10.0" 6
4 Bond, Tyra FR Kewanee 13' 11.25" 4
5 Barr, Allison SR West Carroll 13' 9.0" 2
6 Masterson, Abby SR Stark County 13' 7.5" 1
7 DuBord, Kaylee SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13' 2.0"
8 McAuliffe, Aubrie FR West Carroll 13' 2.0"
9 Cable, Emma JR Annawan 12' 11.25"
10 Jacobs, Maddy FR Newman Central Catholic 12' 8.75"
11 Gehrig, Brianna FR Stark County 12' 7.25"
12 Ward, Shayna FR Sherrard 12' 7.0"
13 Talbot, Hailee SR Kewanee 12' 6.25"
14 Sperry, Emily FR ROWVA 12' 5.0"
15 Wampler, Katie SR Orion 12' 4.5"
16 Jackson, Loren SR Orion 12' 1.5"
17 Baumgardner , Makayla SR ROWVA 11' 8.5"
18 Kendall, Kayla SO Galva 11' 8.0"
19 Kreuk, Petra SO Galva 10' 9.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pingel, Katie JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 32' 11.0" 10
2 Bastian, Payton SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 31' 6.0" 8
3 Downing, Naomi JR Stark County 31' 5.5" 6
4 Taets, Danielle FR Orion 31' 5.0" 4
5 Welgat, Molly FR Kewanee 30' 1.0" 2
6 Rozek, Quinn SO Riverdale 29' 7.0" 1
7 Talbot, Hailee SR Kewanee 29' 4.0"
8 Ramsey, Kirstie JR Annawan 28' 6.5"
9 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn SR Annawan 28' 4.5"
10 Dillbeck, Kinze JR ROWVA 28' 3.0"
11 Kendall, Kayla SO Galva 28' 1.0"
12 Williams, Ashleigh SO Stark County 27' 9.5"
13 Barr, Jessica SO West Carroll 27' 7.0"
14 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 26' 8.5"
15 Knight, Hannah SO West Carroll 25' 3.5"
16 Payne, Kaylee SO Riverdale 23' 11.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leahy, Brianna SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 35' 9.5" 10
2 Ferguson, Carrie JR Riverdale 34' 1.5" 8
3 Ehnle, Jenna JR Stark County 33' 7.0" 6
4 Meyer, Lindsey SR Galva 32' 6.0" 4
5 Little, Lexie FR ROWVA 31' 2.0" 2
6 Newman, Madison SR Newman Central Catholic 29' 0.0" 1
7 Crawley, Brandi SO Sherrard 28' 5.0"
8 Damron, Maddy SO Kewanee 28' 0.0"
9 Patrick, Payton JR Riverdale 27' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibbons, Annabeth SR ROWVA 27' 10.0"
2 Miller, Taylor SR Annawan 27' 2.0"
3 Morales, Makayla SO Stark County 24' 8.5"
4 Daggett, Annie JR Orion 22' 7.5"
5 French, Kacee SR West Carroll 21' 9.0"
6 Brunner, Allison SR West Carroll 21' 4.0"
7 McWade, Kenzie SO Sherrard 19' 10.5"
8 Howell, Rosemary SO Galva 19' 4.0"
9 Gillis, Samantha FR Orion 18' 3.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West, Elizabeth JR Stark County 65' 9.0"
2 Cook, Rachel FR Annawan 65' 6.0"
3 Welch, Breanna SO Sherrard 65' 0.0"
4 French, Kacee SR West Carroll 57' 4.0"
5 Brunner, Allison SR West Carroll 56' 7.0"
6 McWade, Kenzie SO Sherrard 54' 3.0"
7 Lindberg, Sami SR Galva 47' 4.0"
8 Ince, Alyssa FR Orion 36' 6.0"
9 Gillis, Samantha FR Orion 32' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leahy, Brianna SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 103' 8.0" 10
2 Patrick, Payton JR Riverdale 94' 3.0" 8
3 Damron, Maddy SO Kewanee 88' 10.0" 6
4 Evans, Taylor JR ROWVA 81' 8.0" 4
5 Hemm, Jessica SO Riverdale 75' 0.0" 2
6 Welgat, Molly FR Kewanee 74' 8.0" 1
7 Hennefent, Sarah FR ROWVA 74' 3.0"
8 Evans, McKenzie FR Stark County 66' 5.0"
9 Nordstrom, Lauren SR Galva 33' 8.0"