Theresa Burgard invite

Scores:
Team Score
Rich South162
Evanston Township131
Kankakee114
North Lawndale Prep77.5
Joliet Catholic49.5
St. Anne22

Women's Women 100 Yard Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riggens, Amber FR North Lawndale Prep 13.04 6
2 Prince, Courtney FR Kankakee 13.72 4
3 Bernhard, Katie SR Joliet Catholic 13.75 3
4 Thornburg, Kylie SO Joliet Catholic 15.24 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Amber SR Rich South 12.24 10
2 Hollie, Brittany JR Rich South 12.97 8
3 Anthony, Louisha JR St. Anne 13.59 5
4 Henry, Iesha JR North Lawndale Prep 13.81 2
5 Crowell, Jocelynn FR Kankakee -

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Dasia SR Rich South 5' 4.0" 10
2 Mcgee, Jakyra JR North Lawndale Prep 4' 10.01" 8
3 Howze, Takeida SR North Lawndale Prep 4' 10.0" 6
4 Jackson, Brandi SO Rich South 4' 2.0" 5
5 Crowell, Jocelynn FR Kankakee 4' 0.0" 4
6 Thomas, Britany SO Kankakee -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Hailey JR Evanston Township 17' 0.0" 10
2 Owens, Jania SO Rich South 14' 10.5" 8
3 Gordon, Sasha FR Evanston Township 14' 8.5" 6
4 Gray, Makayla FR Kankakee 14' 0.05" 5
5 Walker, Laci SO Kankakee 13' 9.25" 4
6 Bailey, Miayla SO North Lawndale Prep 12' 11.0" 2.5
7 Thornburg, Kylie SO Joliet Catholic 12' 11.0" 2.5
8 Quinn, Shannon JR Joliet Catholic 12' 4.0" 1
9 Chase, Amber JR St. Anne 11' 11.0"
10 McCray, Betty FR St. Anne 9' 9.5"
11 Riggens, Amber FR North Lawndale Prep 11.05

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelton, Noni SO Evanston Township 35' 7.0" 10
2 Howze, Takeida SR North Lawndale Prep 34' 9.0" 8
3 Tallie, Zaria SR Rich South 34' 0.05" 6
4 Evans, Dasia SR Rich South 33' 11.0" 5
5 Davis, Erica JR Kankakee 28' 8.25" 4
6 Golden, Alyssa JR St. Anne 27' 9.5" 3
7 Thornburg, Kylie SO Joliet Catholic -
8 Chase, Amber JR St. Anne -
9 Thomas, Britany SO Kankakee -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Asia SO Rich South 35' 4.75" 10
2 Behl, Alexis SR Kankakee 32' 10.75" 8
3 Jackson, Tamia SR Kankakee 31' 11.5" 6
4 McDonald, September SO Evanston Township 30' 6.0" 5
5 Stolfo, Jamie JR Joliet Catholic 29' 9.0" 4
6 Owens, Jania SO Rich South 29' 2.0" 3
7 Markun, Hannah SO Joliet Catholic 22' 7.5" 2
8 Bowman, Sara FR St. Anne 17' 10.0" 1

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Erica JR Kankakee 87' 2.0" 10
2 Williams, Asia SO Rich South 84' 0.05" 8
3 Sextion, Monique SO Kankakee 83' 0.0" 6
4 McDonald, September SO Evanston Township 82' 0.0" 5
5 Stolfo, Jamie JR Joliet Catholic 79' 5.5" 4
6 Henry, Iesha JR North Lawndale Prep 77' 6.5" 3
7 Owens, Jania SO Rich South 55' 0.25" 2
8 Markun, Hannah SO Joliet Catholic 51' 8.5" 1
9 Bowman, Sara FR St. Anne 48' 2.5"
10 McCray, Betty FR St. Anne 33' 7.5"

Women's Women 800 Yard Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michelin, Enyaeva SO Evanston Township 2:25.82 10
2 Tallie, Zaria SR Rich South 2:41.55 8
3 Kriha, Zoe JR Rich South 2:46.12 6
4 Bannon, Grace FR Joliet Catholic 2:46.96 5
5 Meyer, Megan JR Joliet Catholic 2:53.52 4
6 Sanchez, Ximena FR Kankakee 3:13.32 3
7 Cleary, Alexus FR Kankakee 3:49.10 2

Women's Women 100 Yard Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubert, Shaneequa SR Kankakee 15.41 10
2 Foreman, Tauja JR Evanston Township 15.81 8
3 Jackson, Tamia SR Kankakee 18.38 6
4 Murdock, Laurencyia SR Rich South 18.94 5
5 Bailey, Miayla SO North Lawndale Prep 19.44 4
6 Rodgers, Treasure JR Rich South 20.01 3

Women's 4 x 200 Yard Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Rich South 1:44.52 10
2 , SR North Lawndale Prep 1:48.63 8
3 , SR Evanston Township 1:49.56 6
4 , SR St. Anne 1:56.81 5
5 , SR Kankakee -

Women's Women 1600 Yard Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michelin, Enyaeva SO Evanston Township 5:31.47 10
2 McSteen, Emma FR Joliet Catholic 6:29.40 8
3 Kriha, Zoe JR Rich South 7:21.06 6

Women's 4 x 800 Yard Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Evanston Township 10:36.52 10
2 , SR Rich South 12:20.78 8
3 , SR Kankakee 13:32.59 6

Women's Women 400 Yard Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Crea SR Evanston Township 1:01.51 8
2 Quinn, Shannon JR Joliet Catholic 1:11.72 3
3 Bannon, Grace FR Joliet Catholic 1:16.00 1
4 McCray, Betty FR St. Anne 1:28.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keyes, Likkaya SO Rich South 1:00.05 10
2 Wayne, Christen FR Rich South 1:08.31 6
3 Howze, Takeida SR North Lawndale Prep 1:08.87 5
4 Hammond, Ny'Garia SO Kankakee 1:08.89 4
5 Dean, Brittney JR Kankakee 1:14.14 2

Women's Women 200 Yard Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Hailey JR Evanston Township 25.75 10
2 Bobo, Tashara SR Kankakee 30.80 3
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mcgee, Jakyra JR North Lawndale Prep 26.83 8
2 Gratch, Sabine FR Evanston Township 28.12 6
3 Bernhard, Katie SR Joliet Catholic 28.45 5
4 Walker, Laci SO Kankakee 30.23 4

Women's Women 300 Yard Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bailey, Miayla SO North Lawndale Prep 53.61 6
2 Gray, Makayla FR Kankakee 57.00 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubert, Shaneequa SR Kankakee 46.25 10
2 Foreman, Tauja JR Evanston Township 47.63 8
3 Gratch, Sabine FR Evanston Township 55.90 5
4 Murdock, Laurencyia SR Rich South 56.24 4
5 Henry, Iesha JR North Lawndale Prep 56.40 3
6 Rodgers, Treasure JR Rich South 59.92 1

Women's 4 x 100 Yard Relay   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Rich South 49.18 10
2 , SR North Lawndale Prep 49.56 8
3 , SR Evanston Township 50.84 6
4 , SR Kankakee 51.05 5
5 , SR St. Anne 53.87 4