Rockridge Lady Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Mercer County145
Erie-Prophetstown110
Monmouth-Roseville103
Alleman99.5
Rockridge79
Cambridge56.5
United (Monmouth)18
Galva10

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Abigail FR Rockridge 14.13 1
2 Goodnight, Jacy FR Rockridge 14.44
3 Lindberg, Julie SR Galva 15.18
4 Kreuk, Petra SO Galva 16.16
5 Richey, Elizabeth SO Cambridge 19.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gavin, Maddie JR United (Monmouth) 14.94
2 Eads, Abigail FR Erie-Prophetstown 14.99
3 Bohnsack, Chloe JR Rockridge 15.24
4 Poole, Melissa FR United (Monmouth) 15.33
5 Chance, Libby SO Alleman 15.44
6 Kendall, Kayla SO Galva 15.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie JR Mercer County 12.88 10
2 Cobert, Rachel SR Erie-Prophetstown 13.01 8
3 Hofmann, Catelyn SO Mercer County 13.17 6
4 Hiland, Cheyenne JR Monmouth-Roseville 13.49 4
5 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 13.69 3
6 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 13.94 2
7 Adams, Danielle FR Cambridge 14.22
8 Stoll, Marina SR Alleman 14.42

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Long, Sheridan FR Rockridge 29.87 2
2 Goodnight, Jacy FR Rockridge 30.01 1
3 Stice, Jessica FR Rockridge 33.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feltmeyer, Ally SO United (Monmouth) 30.29
2 Lindberg, Julie SR Galva 32.05
3 Verkruysee, Tiffany FR Erie-Prophetstown 33.37
4 Kreuk, Petra SO Galva 33.92
5 Ratliff, Lizzy FR Cambridge 34.38
6 Fortino, Renee SO Cambridge 37.15
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie JR Mercer County 26.79 10
2 Cobert, Rachel SR Erie-Prophetstown 27.20 8
3 Hiland, Cheyenne JR Monmouth-Roseville 28.21 6
4 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 28.85 4
5 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 29.02 3
6 Gregory, Vada SO United (Monmouth) 30.58
7 Fippinger, Elise FR Mercer County 30.94

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Keely FR Rockridge 1:10.89
2 Hawes, Lauren SO Galva 1:20.11
3 Kendall, Kayla SO Galva 1:24.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Abigail FR Rockridge 1:08.12 2
2 Davin, Riley SO United (Monmouth) 1:11.67
3 Hess, Becca FR Mercer County 1:12.57
4 Shimmin, Bailey FR United (Monmouth) 1:14.24
5 Eads, Abigail FR Erie-Prophetstown 1:14.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel SR Erie-Prophetstown 59.50 10
2 Smith, Destiny SR Monmouth-Roseville 1:03.73 8
3 Rowe, Camryn SO Rockridge 1:04.97 6
4 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County 1:06.43 4
5 Grunder, Jayden SO Erie-Prophetstown 1:07.12 3
6 Nelson, Hunter JR Cambridge 1:08.19 1
7 Ziegenhorn, Brooke FR Mercer County 1:11.27
8 Matter, Toby SO Cambridge 1:11.91

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whan, Heather JR Mercer County 2:57.87
2 Hawes, Lauren SO Galva 3:13.22
3 Cooney, Michelle SO Erie-Prophetstown 3:15.49
4 Sibley, Lauren FR Erie-Prophetstown 3:21.81
5 Keeney, Alyssa SO Cambridge 3:42.00
6 Weber, Lindsay SR Erie-Prophetstown 3:46.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bush, Reagan JR Alleman 2:36.67 10
2 Taylor, Dyesha SR Monmouth-Roseville 2:41.92 8
3 Nail, Julia SO Cambridge 2:43.56 6
4 Poole, Nicole SO United (Monmouth) 2:47.58 4
5 Poole, Emma SO United (Monmouth) 2:47.82 3
6 Hess, Alyssa SO Mercer County 2:48.71 2
7 Copeland, Jordan SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:52.44 1
8 Speer, Jenna SR Mercer County 2:58.69
9 Dierikx, Lucie SR Rockridge 3:01.52
10 Letts, Fran SO Rockridge 3:08.13

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Molly SR Alleman 6:01.67 10
2 Skiles, Carli SR Mercer County 6:05.58 8
3 Speer, Jenna SR Mercer County 6:19.17 6
4 Patch, Jessica FR Rockridge 6:26.04 4
5 DeWitte, Olivia SR Erie-Prophetstown 6:28.39 3
6 Hulderson, Joscalyn FR Rockridge 6:30.85 2
7 Speer, Tori FR Mercer County 6:44.64 1
8 Ramirez, Carolina SO United (Monmouth) 6:54.29
9 Sierra, Jazmine SO Alleman 6:54.39
10 Sibley, Lauren FR Erie-Prophetstown 7:31.25
11 Swanson, Madison FR Cambridge 7:36.47
12 Thorpe, Taylor JR Rockridge 7:51.98
13 Cooney, Michelle SO Erie-Prophetstown 7:53.22
14 Schmidt, Samantha JR Galva 8:28.75
15 Wilson, Amanda SO Cambridge 8:32.72

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skiles, Carli SR Mercer County 13:05.33 10
2 Cajigal, Alexandra FR Alleman 13:47.56 8
3 DeWitte, Olivia SR Erie-Prophetstown 13:49.86 6
4 Patch, Jessica FR Rockridge 14:12.33 4
5 Joy, Tori FR Mercer County 14:14.44 3
6 Hulderson, Joscalyn FR Rockridge 14:19.90 2
7 Hogan, Brenna JR Alleman 14:35.69 1
8 Johnson, Daisy JR Cambridge 14:59.17
9 Seabloom, Andrea SO Cambridge 16:46.41
10 Thorpe, Taylor JR Rockridge 17:27.46

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gregory, Vada SO United (Monmouth) 19.52 1
2 Henry, Mattie FR Rockridge 20.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huston, Maggie FR Monmouth-Roseville 16.68 10
2 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 17.12 8
3 Stoll, Marina SR Alleman 17.82 6
4 Walker, Katie SO Rockridge 17.84 4
5 Wyman, Kelsey JR Monmouth-Roseville 18.18 3
6 Fringer, Maddie SR Erie-Prophetstown 18.87 2
7 Boydston, Taylor SO Mercer County 27.70

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Katie SO Rockridge 51.79 4
2 Henry, Mattie FR Rockridge 59.90
3 Lindberg, Julie SR Galva 1:03.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyman, Kelsey JR Monmouth-Roseville 50.37 10
2 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 50.47 8
3 Kiddoo, Carlea SR Mercer County 51.53 6
4 Huston, Maggie FR Monmouth-Roseville 56.10 3
5 Fringer, Maddie SR Erie-Prophetstown 56.97 2
6 Nuckles, Maddie FR Cambridge 58.02 1
7 Pierceson, Courtney SO Erie-Prophetstown 59.49

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 United (Monmouth) A , ,
,
4:49.61 8
2 Mercer County A , ,
,
5:00.86 6
3 Rockridge A , ,
,
5:03.70 4

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Neal, Kiah FR Alleman 5' 4.0" 10
2 Kruthoff, Courtney JR Erie-Prophetstown 5' 2.0" 8
3 Smith, Destiny SR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 0.0" 5
4 Loiz, Gabbi FR Alleman 5' 0.0" 5
5 Fringer, Maddie SR Erie-Prophetstown 5' 0.0" 3
6 Muske, Caitryn JR Mercer County 4' 10.0" 2
7 Atwell, Emily FR Rockridge 4' 6.0" 1
8 Strachan, Carrie SR Rockridge 4' 6.0"
9 Hess, Becca FR Mercer County 4' 4.0"
10 Venegas, Nalicia SR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 2.0"
11 Ratliff, Lizzy FR Cambridge 4' 2.0"
12 Kreuk, Petra SO Galva -
13 Matter, Toby SO Cambridge -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeShane, Allisa JR Erie-Prophetstown 9' 7.0" 10
2 Bramm, Whitney SO Erie-Prophetstown 8' 0.0" 8
3 Klauer, Alyssa SO Alleman 7' 6.0" 6
4 Ziegenhorn, Brooke FR Mercer County 7' 0.0" 4
5 Bohnsack, Chloe JR Rockridge 7' 0.0" 3
6 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County 6' 6.0" 2

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hogge, Alyvia SO Erie-Prophetstown 12' 6.5"
2 Hammill, Grace FR Mercer County 12' 3.0"
3 Wetzell, Aly JR Erie-Prophetstown 11' 9.0"
4 Poole, Melissa FR United (Monmouth) 11' 7.5"
5 Peters, Erin FR Rockridge 11' 7.0"
6 Henry, Mattie FR Rockridge 11' 4.0"
7 Adams, Danielle FR Cambridge 11' 3.0"
8 Kendall, Kayla SO Galva 10' 11.0"
9 Gavin, Maddie JR United (Monmouth) 10' 9.0"
10 Lindberg, Julie SR Galva 10' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruthoff, Courtney JR Erie-Prophetstown 15' 5.0" 10
2 Taylor, Dyesha SR Monmouth-Roseville 14' 11.0" 8
3 Long, Sheridan FR Rockridge 13' 7.5" 6
4 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 13' 5.0" 4
5 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 13' 4.5" 3
6 Loiz, Gabbi FR Alleman 13' 0.0" 1.5
7 Stromquist, Jenna FR Cambridge 13' 0.0" 1.5
8 Woods, Natika FR Alleman 12' 9.0"
9 Muske, Caitryn JR Mercer County 12' 6.0"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel SR Erie-Prophetstown 34' 5.0" 10
2 Lower, Ellie JR Mercer County 32' 0.75" 8
3 Ziegenhorn, Brooke FR Mercer County 30' 2.25" 6
4 Kolling, Kaitlyn SO Erie-Prophetstown 29' 5.25" 4
5 Woods, Natika FR Alleman 28' 9.0" 3
6 Gregory, Vada SO United (Monmouth) 28' 8.75" 2
7 Connell, Mackenzie FR Monmouth-Roseville 28' 8.5" 1
8 Venegas, Nalicia SR Monmouth-Roseville 28' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eads, Abigail FR Erie-Prophetstown 28' 1.0"
2 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 27' 7.25"
3 Kendall, Kayla SO Galva 25' 9.75"
4 Letts, Fran SO Rockridge 25' 3.0"
5 Pickslay, Faith FR Alleman 25' 2.5"
6 Poole, Melissa FR United (Monmouth) 25' 1.5"
7 Peters, Erin FR Rockridge 24' 11.5"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stice, Jessica FR Rockridge 27' 10.0"
2 Quinn, Madelyn FR Erie-Prophetstown 26' 0.5"
3 Cooney, Michelle SO Erie-Prophetstown 24' 8.0"
4 Coziahr, Mackenzie SO Cambridge 24' 4.0"
5 Fredrickson, Nicolette JR United (Monmouth) 24' 4.0"
6 Freeman, Cassidy FR Mercer County 22' 11.0"
7 Salmon, Emily FR Rockridge 22' 9.0"
8 Burris, Zoei SR Monmouth-Roseville 21' 7.0"
9 Schmidt, Samantha JR Galva 20' 3.5"
10 Howell, Rosemary SO Galva 19' 6.0"
11 Hinerichsen, Chloe JR Cambridge 19' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Lindsey SR Galva 33' 5.0" 10
2 Mindock, Kaylee SR Rockridge 32' 7.5" 8
3 Johnson, Lexi SR Mercer County 31' 3.0" 6
4 Van de Heede, Alli FR Alleman 30' 10.0" 4
5 McVey, Hannah JR Monmouth-Roseville 30' 8.0" 3
6 Miller, Kyra JR Monmouth-Roseville 30' 1.5" 2
7 Zepeda, Jessica JR Alleman 29' 6.0" 1
8 Cooney, Ashley SR Erie-Prophetstown 29' 2.0"
9 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 29' 2.0"
10 Gorgal, Bailey FR Alleman 29' 1.0"
11 Finch, Josie SO Mercer County 27' 11.5"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Van de Heede, Alli FR Alleman 101' 7.0" 10
2 Mindock, Kaylee SR Rockridge 97' 5.0" 8
3 Zepeda, Jessica JR Alleman 93' 8.0" 6
4 McVey, Hannah JR Monmouth-Roseville 89' 4.0" 4
5 Johnson, Lexi SR Mercer County 85' 4.0" 3
6 Gorgal, Bailey FR Alleman 84' 3.0" 2
7 Finch, Josie SO Mercer County 80' 3.0" 1
8 Miller, Kyra JR Monmouth-Roseville 79' 8.0"
9 Sullivan, Payten FR Erie-Prophetstown 65' 8.0"
10 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 64' 8.0"
11 Hinerichsen, Chloe JR Cambridge 50' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cooney, Ashley SR Erie-Prophetstown 77' 0.0"
2 Quinn, Madelyn FR Erie-Prophetstown 74' 9.0"
3 Fredrickson, Nicolette JR United (Monmouth) 67' 5.0"
4 Salmon, Emily FR Rockridge 65' 0.0"
5 Stice, Jessica FR Rockridge 61' 11.0"
6 Coziahr, Mackenzie SO Cambridge 60' 9.0"
7 Freeman, Cassidy FR Mercer County 52' 3.0"
8 Howell, Rosemary SO Galva 49' 1.0"
9 Lindberg, Sami SR Galva 48' 10.0"
10 Nordstrom, Lauren SR Galva 42' 3.0"