Rockridge Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Mercer County144
Rockridge109
Monmouth-Roseville84
Sherrard84
Orion51
ROWVA47
Galva41
Knoxville28
United (Monmouth)18
Cambridge3
 
Women's Score
Mercer County136
Knoxville110
Monmouth-Roseville93
Cambridge71
Rockridge63
Orion50
Sherrard49
ROWVA18
United (Monmouth)10
Galva8

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fortino, Jake JR Cambridge 13.88
2 Ginther, Gavin JR Galva 14.27
3 Lozier, Conner FR Knoxville 14.51
4 Allen, Joshua FR Galva 14.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Devond SO Monmouth-Roseville 11.87 3
2 Neal, Sam JR Sherrard 11.88 2
3 Lilly, Evan FR Mercer County 12.42
4 Reed, Brockton JR Cambridge 12.46
5 Hancock, Tate SO Orion 12.90
6 Schultz, Blake SR ROWVA 12.94
7 Sellers, Camden FR Orion 13.17
8 Northrup, Noah SO United (Monmouth) 13.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 11.55 10
2 King, Quinton SO Mercer County 11.59 8
3 Peterson, Dylan SR Rockridge 11.76 6
4 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 11.84 4
5 Parchert, Nathan SO Rockridge 12.01 1
6 Viager, Cole JR Sherrard 12.19
7 Mercado, Valente SO Knoxville 12.21
8 Walters, Ian SR United (Monmouth) 12.28

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindberg, Ragnar SR Galva 27.58
2 Lane, John SO ROWVA 29.93
3 Smith, Dalton SR Monmouth-Roseville 30.09
4 Nimrick, Cade FR Cambridge 31.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ashby, Bryce FR Cambridge 25.66 1
2 Kissner, Ben FR Sherrard 25.69
3 Oak, Dalton JR Sherrard 26.00
4 Cordle, Isaac FR ROWVA 26.10
5 Schulenberg, Dawson FR Orion 26.64
6 Bambauer, Hunter FR Orion 26.67
7 Northrup, Noah SO United (Monmouth) 27.67
8 Ginther, Gavin JR Galva 28.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Quinton SO Mercer County 23.44 10
2 Kellogg, Wyatt SO Mercer County 23.73 8
3 Coppess-Buikema, Anthony JR Rockridge 23.79 6
4 Walters, Ian SR United (Monmouth) 24.96 4
5 Tennant, Tanner FR Rockridge 25.18 3
6 Watters, Daniel SO Knoxville 25.22 2
7 Stegall, Mathew JR Knoxville 26.16

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hawk, Blaze SR United (Monmouth) 1:05.69
2 Stinson, David JR Cambridge 1:16.36
3 Fortino, Jake JR Cambridge 1:16.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hess, Ben FR Mercer County 56.41 1
2 Russell, Ryan JR Galva 56.88
3 Mack, Ryan FR Sherrard 56.91
4 Kissner, Ben FR Sherrard 58.30
5 Haynes, Payton FR ROWVA 59.68
6 Wiedenmann, Andrew FR Orion 59.82
7 Ryner, Blake FR United (Monmouth) 1:04.84
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Alex SR Rockridge 52.30 10
2 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 52.70 8
3 Bersell, Mike SR Galva 53.04 6
4 Schroeder, Cole SO Orion 54.39 4
5 Harris, Equentin FR Knoxville 54.93 3
6 Smith, Devond SO Monmouth-Roseville 55.49 2
7 Shuda, Nick FR Rockridge 56.48
8 Nichols, Ben JR Mercer County 58.31

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Evan SO Cambridge 2:22.36
2 Whittington, Sam FR Rockridge 2:24.69
3 Lindberg, Ragnar SR Galva 2:30.48
4 Michael, Robert SO United (Monmouth) 2:32.48
5 Hillier, Ryan FR Knoxville 2:37.39
6 Larson, Knute SO Galva 2:42.31
7 Wills, Michael FR ROWVA 2:54.90
8 Sharp, Jordan JR ROWVA 2:59.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dulin, Riley SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:02.66 10
2 Helm, Keaton SR Sherrard 2:03.41 8
3 Morrow, Ethan JR Mercer County 2:03.99 6
4 Ausdal, Graham SR Sherrard 2:06.96 4
5 Alfano, Peter SR Knoxville 2:09.41 3
6 Fiedler, Chase JR Orion 2:14.44 2
7 Rogers, Gabe FR Rockridge 2:14.73 1
8 Jackson, Cody JR Mercer County 2:17.88
9 Scharpman, Trent FR Orion 2:18.99
10 Whitsitt, Toby SO United (Monmouth) 2:21.99

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helm, Keaton SR Sherrard 4:47.19 10
2 Morrow, Ethan JR Mercer County 4:49.06 8
3 Foley, Caelin FR Galva 4:49.70 6
4 Hawk, Nick JR Mercer County 4:57.52 4
5 Kibling, Caleb SO Rockridge 5:02.15 3
6 Scharpman, Nick JR Orion 5:13.04 2
7 Mack, Kyle SR Sherrard 5:21.44 1
8 Whitsitt, Toby SO United (Monmouth) 5:24.90
9 Cutts, Nathan SO ROWVA 5:26.89
10 Wampler, Andy FR Orion 5:27.91
11 Larios, Yovani FR United (Monmouth) 5:29.73
12 Wexell, Brett SO Galva 5:40.33
13 Landi, Colton SO Rockridge 5:48.39
14 Wilt, Cooper FR Knoxville 5:54.96

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foley, Caelin FR Galva 10:23.18 10
2 Adolphson, Ethan JR Mercer County 10:30.31 8
3 Lebel, Zach JR Sherrard 11:23.44 6
4 Larios, Yovani FR United (Monmouth) 11:39.70 4
5 Munson, Ryan FR Mercer County 11:49.14 3
6 Rudsell, Grady JR Rockridge 12:02.38 2
7 Welch, Troy SR Sherrard 12:19.18 1
8 Kuberski , Dylan JR ROWVA 12:34.98
9 Marshall, Gavyn FR Rockridge 12:57.84
10 Niemeyer, Trenton JR Galva 13:01.34

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oak, Dalton JR Sherrard 19.56 4
2 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 20.76 1
3 Stone, AJ JR Galva 21.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fry, Brady SO Rockridge 15.85 10
2 Neeld, Mike JR Mercer County 15.93 8
3 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 18.11 6
4 Heinrich, Ernie FR Galva 19.83 3
5 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 20.03 2
6 Sears, Jordan SR Orion 20.85

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oak, Dalton JR Sherrard 48.94 2
2 Heinrich, Ernie FR Galva 49.16 1
3 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 49.84
4 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 51.41
5 Link, Evan FR Knoxville 56.67
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slater, Tajuan SR Monmouth-Roseville 42.73 10
2 Fry, Brady SO Rockridge 42.74 8
3 Neeld, Mike JR Mercer County 43.52 6
4 Sears, Jordan SR Orion 46.64 4
5 Samuel, Alex SR Galva 47.09 3
6 Schulenberg, Clay JR Orion 49.54
7 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 50.51

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schulenberg, Dawson FR Orion 6' 2.0" 10
2 Rogers, Gabe FR Rockridge 5' 8.0" 8
3 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 5' 8.0" 6
4 Fett, Alex SR Monmouth-Roseville 5' 6.0" 4
5 Loving, Dash SO Knoxville 5' 6.0" 3
6 Samuel, Alex SR Galva 5' 4.0" 2
7 Nichols, Ben JR Mercer County 5' 2.0" 1
8 Ehlen, Carter FR United (Monmouth) 5' 0.0"
9 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 5' 0.0"
10 Whittington, Sam FR Rockridge 4' 1.0"
11 Woodbury, Cameron JR Cambridge -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fett, Alex SR Monmouth-Roseville 9' 0.0" 10
2 Hanson, Jacob FR Sherrard 8' 6.0" 8
3 Caldwell, Carsen FR Sherrard 8' 6.0" 6
4 Berenger, Nick FR Rockridge 7' 6.0" 4
5 Leonhart, Zach SO Mercer County 7' 0.0" 3
6 Stineman, Hunter FR Rockridge -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Panzu, Obed JR Monmouth-Roseville 20' 7.5" 10
2 Viager, Cole JR Sherrard 17' 11.0" 8
3 Loving, Dash SO Knoxville 17' 2.5" 6
4 Kissner, Sam FR Sherrard 17' 1.0" 4
5 Lewis, Tyler SO Monmouth-Roseville 16' 11.5" 2
6 Lilly, Evan FR Mercer County 16' 9.0"
7 Koga, Da-Mon JR Galva 16' 9.0"
8 Tennant, Tanner FR Rockridge 16' 7.0"
9 Bambauer, Hunter FR Orion 15' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shuda, Nick FR Rockridge 17' 0.0" 3
2 Reid, Connor SO Mercer County 16' 10.0" 1
3 Sullivan, Evan SO Cambridge 15' 2.0"
4 Wampler, Andy FR Orion 14' 2.0"
5 Northrup, Noah SO United (Monmouth) 13' 4.0"
6 Wexell, Brett SO Galva 12' 11.0"
7 Lane, John SO ROWVA 11' 9.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gambon, Scott SO Orion 34' 6.0" 1
2 Line, Dalton JR Mercer County 34' 3.0"
3 Russell, Ryan JR Galva 33' 8.25"
4 Chandler, Brent SO Monmouth-Roseville 33' 5.0"
5 Caldwell, Carsen FR Sherrard 32' 3.75"
6 Ehlen, Carter FR United (Monmouth) 30' 10.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bersell, Mike SR Galva 38' 6.75" 10
2 Fry, Brady SO Rockridge 36' 10.25" 8
3 Toal, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 36' 1.75" 6
4 Haynes, Payton FR ROWVA 35' 9.5" 4
5 Schulenberg, Clay JR Orion 34' 11.0" 3
6 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 34' 7.0" 2
7 Reid, Connor SO Mercer County 34' 5.25"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Daniel SR Mercer County 49' 9.0" 10
2 Lee, Logan FR Orion 45' 11.5" 8
3 Grawe, Lucas SR ROWVA 45' 8.5" 6
4 Heath, Tanner SR Mercer County 42' 4.0" 4
5 Tippett, Nathan SR United (Monmouth) 40' 0.0" 3
6 McDorman, Marshall JR United (Monmouth) 37' 5.5" 2
7 James, Brady SO Sherrard 37' 4.0" 1
8 Nuckles, Max SO Cambridge 37' 3.0"
9 Arnold, Blake JR Monmouth-Roseville 36' 9.0"
10 Lindsey, Akira FR Monmouth-Roseville 34' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawford, Logan SR Rockridge 35' 0.0"
2 Schmidt, Collin SO Rockridge 34' 9.0"
3 Corbin, Dan SR Knoxville 34' 7.0"
4 Warren, Tanner SO Knoxville 34' 0.5"
5 Cruz, Lucas SO ROWVA 33' 8.0"
6 Anderson, Carson FR Cambridge 31' 2.0"
7 Gardner, Jonathan SR Sherrard 29' 1.0"
8 Anderson, Sam SR Galva 28' 5.0"
9 Martin, Jake SR Galva 27' 7.0"
10 Jackson, Caden FR Orion 27' 7.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cruz, Lucas SO ROWVA 100' 1.0" 2
2 Crawford, Logan SR Rockridge 97' 6.0"
3 Jackson, Caden FR Orion 92' 4.0"
4 Lambasio, Ghage FR Knoxville 84' 4.0"
5 Litwiler, Bryce SR Sherrard 76' 1.0"
6 Amador, Jeyson FR Sherrard 74' 5.0"
7 Dierikx, Logan SO Rockridge 70' 7.0"
8 Niemeyer, Trenton JR Galva 66' 6.0"
9 Anderson, Sam SR Galva 61' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Logan FR Orion 126' 2.0" 10
2 Dennison, Jacob SO Mercer County 119' 9.0" 8
3 Grawe, Lucas SR ROWVA 117' 5.0" 6
4 Tippett, Nathan SR United (Monmouth) 110' 4.0" 4
5 Heath, Tanner SR Mercer County 106' 0.0" 3
6 Toal, Jared SO Monmouth-Roseville 99' 9.0" 1
7 Lindsey, Akira FR Monmouth-Roseville 96' 6.0"
8 Nuckles, Max SO Cambridge 87' 8.0"
9 Lemley, Jordan JR United (Monmouth) 87' 3.0"
10 Benefield, Jacob SR Knoxville 80' 9.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gavin, Maddie JR United (Monmouth) 15.14
2 Clark, Cheyanne SR Galva 15.76
3 Howell, Rosemary SO Galva 18.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Haleigh JR Knoxville 14.43
2 Wise, Allie FR Monmouth-Roseville 14.46
3 Harris, Abigail FR Rockridge 14.48
4 Feltmeyer, Ally SO United (Monmouth) 14.53
5 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 14.64
6 Ratliff, Lizzy FR Cambridge 14.93
7 Dochterman, Caroline SO Sherrard 15.19
8 Sperry, Emily FR ROWVA 16.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie JR Mercer County 13.28 10
2 Hiland, Cheyenne JR Monmouth-Roseville 13.59 8
3 Larson, Anna FR Knoxville 13.80 6
4 Meyers, Mallory SR Sherrard 13.97 4
5 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 13.99 3
6 Rowe, Camryn SO Rockridge 14.14 2
7 Collis, Jessica SR Orion 14.29 1

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sierens, Myah FR Sherrard 31.46
2 Lindberg, Julie SR Galva 31.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lenz, Emily SO Knoxville 29.16 2
2 Goehl, Lacie SO ROWVA 29.66 1
3 Feltmeyer, Ally SO United (Monmouth) 29.82
4 Wise, Allie FR Monmouth-Roseville 29.90
5 Carlson, Makayla JR Orion 30.50
6 Baumgardner , Makayla SR ROWVA 30.73
7 Dochterman, Caroline SO Sherrard 31.47
8 Grissom, Skyler SO Rockridge 32.27
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie JR Mercer County 26.99 10
2 Hiland, Cheyenne JR Monmouth-Roseville 28.09 8
3 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 28.73 6
4 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 28.94 4
5 Collis, Jessica SR Orion 29.05 3
6 Gregory, Vada SO United (Monmouth) 29.85
7 Long, Sheridan FR Rockridge 29.94
8 Brown, Emily SR Knoxville 30.19

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 1:09.40 2
2 Sprinkle, Samantha JR Knoxville 1:09.70 1
3 McDonald, Kylie FR Knoxville 1:09.80
4 Davin, Riley SO United (Monmouth) 1:09.95
5 Hess, Becca FR Mercer County 1:10.98
6 Shimmin, Bailey FR United (Monmouth) 1:12.47
7 Letts, Fran SO Rockridge 1:13.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 1:02.36 10
2 Rowe, Camryn SO Rockridge 1:05.51 8
3 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County 1:06.34 6
4 Mathis, Jade SO Sherrard 1:06.52 4
5 Redpath, Claire JR Sherrard 1:07.12 3
6 Carlson, Makayla JR Orion 1:09.82
7 Parkinson, Hannah FR ROWVA 1:09.84

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heisch, Peyton FR Rockridge 2:53.28
2 Hawes, Lauren SO Galva 2:55.51
3 Shreeves, Kayla JR Knoxville 2:55.68
4 Hunter, Katlyn SO Sherrard 2:59.77
5 Schmidt, Samantha JR Galva 3:42.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Madyson JR Knoxville 2:34.83 10
2 Connell, Mackenzie FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:40.96 8
3 Nail, Julia SO Cambridge 2:42.55 6
4 Poole, Emma SO United (Monmouth) 2:44.17 4
5 DeBaillie, Carly JR Orion 2:44.33 3
6 Poole, Nicole SO United (Monmouth) 2:46.63 2
7 Copeland, Jordan SO Monmouth-Roseville 2:47.75 1
8 Hess, Alyssa SO Mercer County 2:48.53
9 Whan, Heather JR Mercer County 2:54.75
10 Dierikx, Lucie SR Rockridge 3:00.66

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan JR Knoxville 5:37.83 10
2 Skiles, Carli SR Mercer County 6:07.99 8
3 Speer, Jenna SR Mercer County 6:13.57 6
4 Wampler, Katie SR Orion 6:20.23 4
5 Copeland, Jordan SO Monmouth-Roseville 6:20.75 3
6 Litton, Kassidy FR Sherrard 6:20.82 2
7 Shields, Lexi FR Sherrard 6:23.69 1
8 Jackson, Loren SR Orion 6:43.38
9 Patch, Jessica FR Rockridge 6:46.34
10 Carlson, Brooke FR Knoxville 6:58.78
11 Ramirez, Carolina SO United (Monmouth) 7:06.25
12 Thorpe, Taylor JR Rockridge 7:11.16
13 Swanson, Madison FR Cambridge 7:42.88
14 Wilson, Amanda SO Cambridge 8:36.78

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan JR Knoxville 11:58.99 10
2 Skiles, Carli SR Mercer County 12:50.01 8
3 Joy, Tori FR Mercer County 14:01.65 6
4 Hulderson, Joscalyn FR Rockridge 14:21.95 4
5 Williams, Ariel FR Sherrard 14:23.00 3
6 Christian, Ashley FR Sherrard 14:50.48 2
7 Ramirez, Carolina SO United (Monmouth) 14:58.12 1

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whiting, Kasi JR Sherrard 18.61 3
2 Wyman, Kelsey JR Monmouth-Roseville 18.82 1
3 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 19.78
4 Gregory, Vada SO United (Monmouth) 19.80
5 Henry, Mattie FR Rockridge 20.23
6 Lindberg, Julie SR Galva 22.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan SR Knoxville 16.49 10
2 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 17.23 8
3 Mack, Alexandra SO Orion 17.37 6
4 Walker, Katie SO Rockridge 17.62 4
5 Taets, Danielle FR Orion 18.75 2
6 Boydston, Taylor SO Mercer County 19.53
7 Huston, Maggie FR Monmouth-Roseville -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taets, Danielle FR Orion 54.69 1
2 Bickell, Alis FR Knoxville 57.18
3 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 1:01.81
4 Henry, Mattie FR Rockridge 1:02.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 49.76 10
2 Mack, Alexandra SO Orion 50.27 8
3 Wyman, Kelsey JR Monmouth-Roseville 50.50 6
4 Walker, Katie SO Rockridge 51.54 4
5 Kiddoo, Carlea SR Mercer County 51.69 3
6 Stoneking, Raven FR Knoxville 54.62 2
7 Boydston, Taylor SO Mercer County 1:01.76

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Chloe JR Knoxville 5' 0.0" 10
2 Mack, Alexandra SO Orion 5' 0.0" 8
3 Ferrier, Kellie JR Knoxville 4' 10.0" 6
4 Johnson, Amber FR ROWVA 4' 8.0" 4
5 Smith, Destiny SR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 8.0" 3
6 Muske, Caitryn JR Mercer County 4' 8.0" 2
7 Atwell, Emily FR Rockridge 4' 6.0" 1
8 Strachan, Carrie SR Rockridge 4' 6.0"
9 Venegas, Nalicia SR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 4.0"
10 Hess, Becca FR Mercer County 4' 4.0"
11 Ratliff, Lizzy FR Cambridge 4' 2.0"
12 Kinder, Justice FR Sherrard 4' 0.0"
13 Clark, Cheyanne SR Galva 4' 0.0"
14 Crisco, Paige SR Sherrard -
15 Matter, Tobi SO Cambridge -
16 Lindberg, Julie SR Galva -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dochterman, Caroline SO Sherrard 8' 0.0" 10
2 Ziegenhorn, Brooke FR Mercer County 7' 6.0" 8
3 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County 7' 0.0" 6
4 Bohnsack, Chloe JR Rockridge 7' 0.0" 4
5 Whiting, Kasi JR Sherrard 6' 0.0" 3

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Allison JR Knoxville 15' 0.0" 10
2 Taylor, Dyesha SR Monmouth-Roseville 15' 0.0" 8
3 Long, Sheridan FR Rockridge 15' 0.0" 6
4 Shragal, Maeghan SR Knoxville 14' 10.0" 4
5 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 14' 3.0" 3
6 Stromquist, Jenna FR Cambridge 13' 6.5" 2
7 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County 13' 4.0" 1
8 Huston, Maggie FR Monmouth-Roseville 12' 8.0"
9 Jackson, Loren SR Orion 12' 2.5"
10 Sperry, Emily FR ROWVA 11' 10.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grissom, Skyler SO Rockridge 13' 3.5"
2 Wampler, Katie SR Orion 12' 8.5"
3 Poole, Melissa FR United (Monmouth) 12' 8.0"
4 Dillbeck, Kinze JR ROWVA 12' 2.5"
5 Sierens, Myah FR Sherrard 11' 8.5"
6 Gavin, Maddie JR United (Monmouth) 11' 4.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mathis, Jade SO Sherrard 28' 8.75"
2 Grissom, Skyler SO Rockridge 28' 8.5"
3 Piasecki, Cierra SO Sherrard 28' 3.0"
4 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 27' 8.25"
5 Poole, Melissa FR United (Monmouth) 27' 1.25"
6 Dillbeck, Kinze JR ROWVA 26' 11.75"
7 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 26' 0.0"
8 Kendall, Kayla SO Galva 25' 3.75"
9 Letts, Fran SO Rockridge 24' 4.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 35' 10.0" 10
2 Lower, Ellie JR Mercer County 32' 2.5" 8
3 Taets, Danielle FR Orion 31' 6.25" 6
4 Ziegenhorn, Brooke FR Mercer County 31' 0.75" 4
5 Connell, Mackenzie FR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 8.5" 3
6 Venegas, Nalicia SR Monmouth-Roseville 29' 6.75" 2
7 Gregory, Vada SO United (Monmouth) 28' 11.0" 1
8 Bickell, Alis FR Knoxville 28' 10.75"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mindock, Kaylee SR Rockridge 33' 3.0" 10
2 Meyer, Lindsey SR Galva 33' 2.5" 8
3 McVey, Hannah JR Monmouth-Roseville 31' 8.5" 6
4 Little, Lexie FR ROWVA 31' 7.0" 4
5 Johnson, Lexi SR Mercer County 31' 5.5" 3
6 Miller, Kyra JR Monmouth-Roseville 31' 5.0" 2
7 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 28' 4.0" 1
8 Finch, Josie SO Mercer County 27' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Brandi SO Sherrard 28' 2.5"
2 Gibbons, Annabeth SR ROWVA 26' 9.0"
3 Stice, Jessica FR Rockridge 25' 10.0"
4 Fredrickson, Nicolette JR United (Monmouth) 23' 5.5"
5 Daggett, Annie JR Orion 22' 5.0"
6 McWade, Kenzie SO Sherrard 19' 3.0"
7 Coziahr, Mackenzie SO Cambridge 19' 3.0"
8 Gillis, Samantha FR Orion 18' 5.0"
9 Nordstrom, Lauren SR Galva 18' 3.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stice, Jessica FR Rockridge 78' 6.0"
2 Gibbons, Annabeth SR ROWVA 73' 5.0"
3 Fredrickson, Nicolette JR United (Monmouth) 67' 1.0"
4 Welch, Breanna SO Sherrard 65' 0.0"
5 Coziahr, Mackenzie SO Cambridge 57' 7.0"
6 Schmidt, Samantha JR Galva 57' 4.0"
7 McWade, Kenzie SO Sherrard 54' 0.0"
8 Howell, Rosemary SO Galva 50' 2.0"
9 Gillis, Samantha FR Orion 41' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mindock, Kaylee SR Rockridge 102' 6.0" 10
2 Miller, Kyra JR Monmouth-Roseville 98' 2.0" 8
3 Johnson, Lexi SR Mercer County 84' 7.0" 6
4 Evans, Taylor JR ROWVA 83' 7.0" 4
5 Finch, Josie SO Mercer County 81' 8.0" 3
6 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 80' 2.0" 2
7 Putnam, Allyn FR Knoxville 79' 9.0" 1
8 McVey, Hannah JR Monmouth-Roseville 77' 4.0"
9 Lenz, Emily SO Knoxville 67' 9.0"