Metea Valley Track and Field Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
New Trier141
Oswego86
Batavia83.5
Lake Forest72
Metea Valley64
Lockport Township60
Hoffman Estates45
Waubonsie Valley16

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aguilar, Tori SR Lockport Township 13.75 8
2 Slaughter, Jacquia SR Metea Valley 13.84 4
3 Otteson, Coral SR Oswego 14.20
4 Hansen, Kaiya FR Metea Valley 14.43
5 Alghini, Christina SR Lake Forest 14.46
6 Manna, Katie JR Oswego 14.64
7 Quinn, Dymesha SO Hoffman Estates 14.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamagno, Nicole SR New Trier 13.60 10
2 Mathius, Jacqueline FR Lockport Township 13.79 6
3 Wilson, Monraia JR Hoffman Estates 13.89 2
4 Young, Joyce SO Batavia 13.97 1
5 McManus, Grace SO New Trier 14.58

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Haley FR New Trier 13.40 10
2 Branch, Janiyah SO Metea Valley 14.23 8
3 Bamibe, Miracle JR Oswego 14.70 2
4 Meyer, Brooke FR Batavia 14.83
5 Pena, Taty SO Hoffman Estates 15.14
6 Griffin, Amaya SO Metea Valley 15.28
7 Walls, Skylyar FR Lockport Township 15.91
8 Smith, U'Daria JR Hoffman Estates 16.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCanna, Carla SO New Trier 14.31 6
2 DeWall, Bri SO Batavia 14.44 4
3 Neal, Alena SO Oswego 14.77 1
4 Martus, Madilyn JR Lockport Township 14.84
5 Sokol, Hannah SR Lake Forest 15.29

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aguilar, Tori SR Lockport Township 28.83 4
2 Mitchell, Lauren SO Oswego 29.01 2
3 Gilmore, Claire JR Lake Forest 29.52 1
4 Young, Joyce SO Batavia 30.14
5 Hansen, Kaiya FR Metea Valley 30.57
6 Hagen, Jessica JR Hoffman Estates 31.72
7 Delgado, Crystal JR Hoffman Estates 32.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holly, Kate JR New Trier 27.09 10
2 Dunah, Kardia JR Oswego 27.32 8
3 Mathius, Jacqueline FR Lockport Township 28.12 6
4 McManus, Grace SO New Trier 29.88

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Branch, Janiyah SO Metea Valley 29.71 6
2 Rong, Nikki FR Hoffman Estates 30.27 1
3 Glavach, Riley FR Batavia 30.68
4 Watkins, Nina FR Lockport Township 30.80
5 Gladney, Alicia FR Oswego 30.83
6 Parus, Marissa SO Lockport Township 31.24
7 Pena, Taty SO Hoffman Estates 32.28
8 Griffin, Amaya SO Metea Valley 32.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCanna, Carla SO New Trier 29.27 10
2 Barenie, Claire FR Oswego 29.29 8
3 Joanem, Josselyn FR Lake Forest 29.81 4
4 Ammann, Lucca FR New Trier 30.05 2
5 Bertram, Abby JR Lake Forest 30.51
6 Wall, Brittney JR Batavia 30.64

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bentley, Grace SO Lake Forest 1:02.50 8
2 Jachimiec, Grace SR Metea Valley 1:03.63 2
3 Yakesh, Jenna JR Oswego 1:04.64 1
4 Gustafson, Molly SO Oswego 1:06.34
5 Kunkler, Erin SR New Trier 1:06.42
6 Kocourek, Abigal JR Lake Forest 1:07.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Marne FR New Trier 1:01.25 10
2 Gliwa, Grace SO Lockport Township 1:02.68 6
3 Miller, Anna FR Hoffman Estates 1:03.13 4
4 Riordan, Maeve SO Metea Valley 1:04.87
5 Edmonson, Darby JR Batavia 1:04.98
6 Bonney, Katie JR Hoffman Estates 1:05.13

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bielanski, Isabella FR Lockport Township 1:07.71 2
2 Aguilar, Skye JR Lockport Township 1:08.43 1
3 Nagy, Emily FR Metea Valley 1:08.64
4 Baranyk, Claire FR Metea Valley 1:09.28
5 Garciapavon, Vanessa JR Hoffman Estates 1:12.25
6 Zarek, Jessica JR Lake Forest 1:12.47
7 Kraemer, Nicole JR Oswego 1:16.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Isabelle SR New Trier 1:04.75 10
2 Gregorian, Ali SO New Trier 1:05.76 8
3 Siekierski, Hope FR Batavia 1:07.31 6
4 Andrews, Alexa FR Batavia 1:07.42 4
5 Morales , Argelia JR Hoffman Estates 1:09.03

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kolody, Daphne SO Batavia 2:30.25 2
2 Deck, Lauren JR Waubonsie Valley 2:30.43
3 Manzano, Julia SR Oswego 2:30.49
4 Marsh, Natalie JR New Trier 2:33.99
5 Panos, Zoe SR Lake Forest 2:34.70
6 Pineda, Gabe SR Waubonsie Valley 2:38.83
7 Schmidt, Callie SR Lake Forest 2:39.70
8 Cronholm, Cassidy JR Lockport Township 2:43.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Dakota SR Batavia 2:20.58 10
2 Cast, Nicki JR Metea Valley 2:24.01 8
3 Isom, Kayla JR Lockport Township 2:25.73 6
4 Trukenbrod, Caroline FR New Trier 2:26.87 4
5 Miller, Anna FR Hoffman Estates 2:30.33 1
6 Bonney, Katie JR Hoffman Estates 2:35.59
7 Weber, Keely SO Metea Valley 2:37.17

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hager, Sarah SO Batavia 2:40.43
2 Nusekabel, Laura SO New Trier 2:40.83
3 Canny, Ashely FR Lockport Township 2:43.02
4 Morales , Argelia JR Hoffman Estates 2:44.52
5 Burton, Kathleen SO New Trier 2:45.07
6 Lafferty, Natalie SO Metea Valley 2:51.65
7 Weitkamp, Maira SO Batavia 2:57.85
8 Meenan, Katie JR Waubonsie Valley 2:58.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guist, Caitlin FR Oswego 2:33.07 10
2 Anas, Sydney SO Waubonsie Valley 2:33.23 8
3 Schmidt, Courtney FR Lake Forest 2:35.42 6
4 Condic, Emily SR Lake Forest 2:36.21 4
5 Simon, Jaycie FR Oswego 2:39.02 2
6 Benitez, Giselle JR Hoffman Estates 2:39.07 1
7 Bollinger, Maggie FR Lockport Township 2:39.41
8 Gabriel, Rebecca SO Metea Valley 2:42.21

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finnigan, Ellie FR New Trier 5:35.30 10
2 Weyrich, Ava FR Oswego 5:36.62 8
3 Berg, Megan SO Oswego 5:37.92 6
4 Alt, Emily FR Metea Valley 5:52.59 4
5 Zaplatosch, Emily SR Lockport Township 5:55.42 2
6 Cody, Katelyn SO New Trier 6:00.00 1
7 Ohst, kyla SR Metea Valley 6:01.87
8 Noble, Sophia JR Lake Forest 6:02.19
9 Maas, Melissa FR Lockport Township 6:09.69
10 Gillerlain, Sarah FR Batavia 6:10.78
11 Baig, Misbah JR Hoffman Estates 6:12.78
12 Spillane, Tricia SR Batavia 6:13.74
13 Bund, Blair SR Lake Forest 6:15.75
14 Srb, Akira JR Hoffman Estates 6:22.32
15 Wetzel, Kirsten SR Waubonsie Valley 6:32.82

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chody, Brett SO Lake Forest 10:53.80 10
2 Kammerer, Maddy SR Oswego 11:18.39 8
3 Christiansen, Isabelle FR Oswego 11:19.62 6
4 Stephens, Emma SO Batavia 11:30.04 4
5 Goldman, Leana JR Metea Valley 11:32.37 2
6 Schrader, Allison SO Hoffman Estates 11:44.26 1
7 Rittmanic, Meagan SO New Trier 11:51.81
8 Golden, Mary Grace SO Batavia 11:52.56
9 Burgener, Nora SR Lake Forest 11:54.67
10 Weix, Rachel SO New Trier 11:56.45
11 Ramanathan, Megha SO Hoffman Estates 12:08.95
12 Iyer, Shaelyn SO Waubonsie Valley 12:22.62
13 North, Katie JR Metea Valley 12:24.78
14 Krockey, Bella SR Lockport Township 13:00.78

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ulrich, Leah FR New Trier 11:58.52 10
2 Stein, Suzanne SR New Trier 11:59.17 8
3 Schmidt, Kelsey SR Lake Forest 12:54.48 6
4 Iverson, Katie JR Oswego 13:02.32 4
5 Kramer, Brooke SR Lockport Township 13:02.91 2
6 Miles, Anna SR Batavia 13:12.91 1
7 Srb, Akira JR Hoffman Estates 13:14.10
8 Johnson, Emily SO Batavia 13:19.66
9 Helmuth, Eva JR Lockport Township 13:28.69
10 Martinez, Ruth SO Hoffman Estates 13:30.87
11 Martin, Madeline SO Metea Valley 13:31.93
12 McLaughlin, Jenna SR Oswego 13:56.01
13 Tran, Mai-Tram SR Metea Valley 14:25.72

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chong, Lauren JR New Trier 16.52 6
2 Nguyen, Nicole SR Metea Valley 18.12
3 Kerwin, Emaline FR Metea Valley 18.34
4 Calcutt, Sarah SR Lake Forest 18.72
5 Lemley, Abbie JR Oswego 18.78
6 Cohen, Haley SO New Trier 19.41
7 Quinn, Dymesha SO Hoffman Estates 19.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Destinee JR Hoffman Estates 15.73 10
2 Narup, Leah SR Batavia 15.82 8
3 Vallone, Olivia JR Lake Forest 16.65 4
4 Alley, Addie SR Batavia 17.51 2
5 Paloma, Dakota JR Lockport Township 17.61 1
6 Williams, Madison FR Oswego 17.67
7 Aoyagi, Ally SR Lockport Township 18.44

Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carley, Lily SO New Trier 18.54 6
2 Thorgesen, Amelia FR Batavia 19.22 2
3 Fontanini, Isabella SO Lake Forest 21.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pasquesi, Jessica SO Lake Forest 17.87 10
2 Huddleston, Madelyn SO Batavia 18.14 8
3 Sirivat, Danielle SO New Trier 18.60 4
4 August, Brooke FR Oswego 19.64 1
5 Sikic, Kortney SO Lockport Township 20.14
6 Arroyo, Gianna SO Hoffman Estates 20.98
7 Martens, Hailey SO Oswego 21.55

Women's 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Darah FR Oswego 55.54 6
2 Martens, Hailey SO Oswego 56.94 2
3 White, Tyrani JR Metea Valley 57.57
4 Pieczynski, Kelly FR Batavia 57.63
5 Arroyo, Gianna SO Hoffman Estates 59.75
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huddleston, Madelyn SO Batavia 51.60 10
2 Pasquesi, Jessica SO Lake Forest 54.98 8
3 Maloney, Molly JR New Trier 56.39 4
4 Hubbard, Emma JR Metea Valley 57.30 1
5 Simutis, Megan FR Lake Forest 58.14
6 Sikic, Kortney SO Lockport Township 58.22
7 DeWitt, Olivia SR New Trier 58.77

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jung-Beeman, Oona SR New Trier 49.38 10
2 Reese, Kelly JR Metea Valley 50.06 4
3 Lemley, Abbie JR Oswego 52.72
4 Aoyagi, Ally SR Lockport Township 54.60
5 Bushonville, Hadley JR New Trier 54.65
6 Williams, Madison FR Oswego 54.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Destinee JR Hoffman Estates 49.49 8
2 Chase, Abbey JR Metea Valley 49.92 6
3 Click, Haley JR Lake Forest 50.80 2
4 Paloma, Dakota JR Lockport Township 51.45 1
5 Vallone, Olivia JR Lake Forest 52.35
6 Alley, Addie SR Batavia 52.39
7 DalSanto, Megan SR Batavia 52.83
8 Hagen, Jessica JR Hoffman Estates 56.85

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dunah, Kardia JR Oswego 4' 10.0" 10
2 Kehe, Abby SR Batavia 4' 10.0" 8
3 Kunkler, Erin SR New Trier 4' 8.0" 5
4 Huber, Emily JR Batavia 4' 8.0" 5
5 Karabas, Natalie SO New Trier 4' 8.0" 2
6 Byndom, Jada FR Hoffman Estates -
7 Fowler, Janiah SO Hoffman Estates -

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cano, Yesenia JR Oswego 7' 6.0" 10
2 Ciaccio, Natalie SO Batavia 7' 6.0" 8
3 Pekkarinen, Jenna FR Metea Valley 7' 0.0" 6
4 Olson, Madison SR Oswego 7' 0.0" 4
5 Mansfield, Erika SO Batavia 6' 6.0" 2
6 Kwiatkowski, Kathleen FR Lockport Township 6' 6.0" 1
7 Parus, Marissa SO Lockport Township 6' 6.0"
8 Morton, Sarah FR New Trier 6' 0.0"

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Otteson, Coral SR Oswego 10' 6.0" 10
2 Dietz, Carolyn SR Lockport Township 9' 0.0" 8
3 Boyd, Anika SR Lake Forest 9' 0.0" 6
4 Kilbride, Angie JR Batavia 8' 0.0" 4
5 Carlson, Micah JR Oswego 7' 6.0" 1.5
6 Clarey, Anna JR Batavia 7' 6.0" 1.5
7 Long, Erica JR Lockport Township 7' 0.0"
8 Singel, Grace SR Lake Forest 7' 0.0"
9 Jansen, Meg JR New Trier -
10 Delgado, Crystal JR Hoffman Estates -
11 Walters, Megan JR Hoffman Estates -
12 Samojedny, Claire JR Metea Valley -

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saucedo, Mandy FR Batavia 15' 3.75" 10
2 White, Tyrani JR Metea Valley 15' 0.75" 8
3 Pomerich, Ashlynn JR Lake Forest 15' 0.5" 6
4 White, Danette SR Lake Forest 15' 0.5" 4
5 Litynski, Drew JR Lockport Township 15' 0.0" 2
6 Sirivat, Danielle SO New Trier 14' 9.5" 1
7 Ciaccio, Natalie SO Batavia 14' 5.0"
8 Martus, Madilyn JR Lockport Township 13' 7.75"
9 Gladney, Alicia FR Oswego 13' 3.5"
10 Martinez, Darah FR Oswego 12' 6.5"
11 Sherwood, Abby FR Hoffman Estates 12' 4.5"
12 Bizzo, Grace SR New Trier 12' 2.0"
13 lewis, isys SR Metea Valley 12' 0.5"
14 Smith, U'Daria JR Hoffman Estates -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reese, Kelly JR Metea Valley 16' 4.0" 10
2 DelMundo, Sam SR Batavia 16' 0.5" 8
3 Kunkler, Sidney FR New Trier 15' 4.75" 6
4 DalSanto, Megan SR Batavia 15' 4.0" 4
5 Castillo, Vanessa JR Metea Valley 15' 3.5" 2
6 Schmutzler, Kaleigh JR Lockport Township 14' 7.5" 1
7 Boyd, Anika SR Lake Forest 14' 7.5"
8 Krisch, Megan SO Oswego 14' 4.5"
9 Levato, Lexi JR Lockport Township 14' 3.75"
10 Fowler, Janiah SO Hoffman Estates 14' 1.0"
11 Capstick, Annabelle JR Lake Forest 14' 0.0"
12 Martens, Hailey SO Oswego 13' 11.25"
13 Blantz, Sydney SR Hoffman Estates 13' 4.0"
14 Lamagno, Nicole SR New Trier -

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kunkler, Sidney FR New Trier 34' 2.5" 10
2 Dietz, Carolyn SR Lockport Township 33' 6.0" 8
3 DelMundo, Sam SR Batavia 33' 1.25" 6
4 Boyd, Anika SR Lake Forest 31' 9.25" 4
5 Samojedny, Claire JR Metea Valley 31' 5.0" 2
6 Schmutzler, Kaleigh JR Lockport Township 31' 2.0" 1
7 Graue, Emily JR Oswego 31' 1.0"
8 Blantz, Sydney SR Hoffman Estates 31' 0.25"
9 Chong, Lauren JR New Trier 30' 9.0"
10 Fowler, Janiah SO Hoffman Estates 30' 2.75"
11 Carlson, Micah JR Oswego 30' 2.75"
12 Kerwin, Emaline FR Metea Valley 30' 1.5"
13 Capstick, Annabelle JR Lake Forest 30' 0.75"

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litynski, Drew JR Lockport Township 35' 0.0" 10
2 Ruzicka, Ines SR Batavia 32' 9.0" 8
3 Surman, Melanie JR Lake Forest 30' 10.75" 6
4 Martus, Madilyn JR Lockport Township 30' 9.0" 4
5 Saucedo, Mandy FR Batavia 29' 11.0" 2
6 Sirivat, Danielle SO New Trier 29' 0.0" 1
7 Pasquesi, Jessica SO Lake Forest 28' 3.0"
8 Kraemer, Nicole JR Oswego 26' 1.75"
9 Gatenby, Kaylee FR Oswego 24' 10.0"
10 Smith, U'Daria JR Hoffman Estates 23' 8.0"
11 tran, melanie SR Metea Valley 23' 0.0"
12 Goldman, Rebecca FR New Trier -

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Courtney SR Metea Valley 45' 2.0" 10
2 Wilson, Brooklynne JR Waubonsie Valley 36' 3.0" 8
3 Cox, Arioana JR Metea Valley 35' 7.0" 6
4 Healy, Sam SR Batavia 32' 8.0" 4
5 Drevline, Alex FR Hoffman Estates 31' 7.0" 2
6 Smith, Rachel JR Lockport Township 30' 6.0" 1
7 Swett, Ariel SR New Trier 30' 2.0"
8 Kampenga, Megan JR Lockport Township 30' 2.0"
9 Bergmann, Emily SR Lake Forest 30' 2.0"
10 Bamibe, Miracle JR Oswego 29' 9.0"
11 Baumann, Sam JR Batavia 29' 6.0"
12 Blackwell, Makiyha FR Hoffman Estates 27' 10.0"
13 Dixon, Adia JR Oswego 27' 9.0"
14 An, Yeji JR New Trier 27' 4.0"
15 Melendez, Imani SO Waubonsie Valley 26' 8.0"
16 Goeks, Julia JR Lake Forest 20' 6.0"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyce, Trinity FR Hoffman Estates 30' 5.0" 10
2 Clark, Taylor SR Metea Valley 28' 1.0" 8
3 Watkins, Nina FR Lockport Township 27' 9.0" 6
4 Jaskoviak, Emma JR Waubonsie Valley 27' 6.0" 4
5 Mendez, Angelica FR Metea Valley 26' 6.0" 2
6 Fillmore, Trinity FR Hoffman Estates 26' 2.0" 1
7 Karbarz, Meghan JR Lockport Township 24' 7.0"
8 Harris, Aneesha JR Waubonsie Valley 24' 5.0"
9 Rivera, Madison JR Oswego 24' 2.0"
10 Dzuris-Long, Fana SO Batavia 24' 1.0"
11 Mason, Whitney JR Batavia 24' 0.0"
12 Hill, Kristen SO Oswego 23' 10.0"
13 Chang, Christy SR New Trier 23' 2.0"
14 Russell, Lauren FR New Trier 21' 9.0"
15 Goeks, Mariah JR Lake Forest 17' 9.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Courtney SR Metea Valley 140' 8.0" 10
2 Wilson, Brooklynne JR Waubonsie Valley 131' 9.0" 8
3 JonesMartin, Jada SR Batavia 120' 10.0" 6
4 Bergmann, Emily SR Lake Forest 107' 5.0" 4
5 Vickery, Jaelyn FR Lockport Township 103' 2.0" 2
6 Schulz, Payton SO Lockport Township 97' 2.0" 1
7 Hill, Ariel JR Hoffman Estates 94' 5.0"
8 Wood, Christina SO Hoffman Estates 94' 0.0"
9 Swett, Ariel SR New Trier 83' 11.0"
10 An, Yeji JR New Trier 83' 8.0"
11 Fields, Cheyenne JR Batavia 80' 8.0"
12 Cox, Arioana JR Metea Valley 80' 0.0"
13 DiStefano, Lauren FR Oswego 77' 7.0"
14 Kittridge, Emma SR Waubonsie Valley 66' 5.0"
15 Schramm, Kailyn JR Oswego 66' 5.0"
16 Goeks, Julia JR Lake Forest 63' 10.0"

Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wasowicz, Shelby JR Lockport Township 79' 1.0" 10
2 Chang, Christy SR New Trier 78' 11.0" 8
3 Fillmore, Trinity FR Hoffman Estates 75' 10.0" 6
4 Boyce, Trinity FR Hoffman Estates 74' 9.0" 4
5 Bellows, Keeysha FR Waubonsie Valley 70' 11.0" 2
6 Mason, Whitney JR Batavia 69' 3.0" 1
7 Hill, Kristen SO Oswego 68' 10.0"
8 Corral, Angelica SO Oswego 67' 5.0"
9 Mendez, Angelica FR Metea Valley 66' 11.0"
10 Ross, Maddi SO Batavia 65' 0.0"
11 Russell, Lauren FR New Trier 63' 6.0"
12 Clark, Taylor SR Metea Valley 61' 2.0"
13 Goeks, Mariah JR Lake Forest 57' 10.0"
14 Bochenek, Katie SR Lockport Township 56' 4.0"
15 Dada, Adedoyin SO Waubonsie Valley 50' 8.0"