Tiger Relays

Scores:
Team Score
Plainfield North52
Hinsdale South26
Grayslake North24
South Elgin18
Elgin15
West Chicago13
Lemont10
Larkin1

Women's High Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ratulowski, Celine SO Lemont 4' 5.0"
2 Spangler, Lauren FR Plainfield North 4' 5.0" 2.5
3 Wasyliw, Sydney SO Lemont 4' 3.0"
4 Ayala, Cheenie JR Hinsdale South 4' 3.0" 1.5
5 Moukiama, Marie-Paul JR Hinsdale South 4' 3.0" 1.5
6 Kurnyta, Natalia SO Hinsdale South 4' 3.0" 1.5
7 Meyer, Kyra SO West Chicago 4' 1.0"
8 Grace, Erin SO Lemont 4' 1.0"
9 Calta, Katie JR Grayslake North 4' 1.0" 2
10 Fervil, Diedre SO Lemont 4' 1.0"
11 Rassi, Manna FR Hinsdale South 3' 11.0" 1.5
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearson, Carley SR Plainfield North 4' 11.0" 2.5
2 O'Connell, Allison SR Grayslake North 4' 9.0" 2
3 Krieg, Kennedy SR Grayslake North 4' 7.0" 2
4 Cardillo, Alecea SO Plainfield North 4' 7.0" 2.5
5 Day, Abby FR Plainfield North 4' 5.0" 2.5
6 Cox, Sheila FR Grayslake North 4' 5.0" 2

Women's Long Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laudizio, Anna SR Plainfield North 15' 10.0" 2.5
2 Houde, Maddie SR Plainfield North 15' 7.5" 2.5
3 Auriemma, Elizabeth SO Plainfield North 15' 4.0" 2.5
4 Stubblefield, Milan SR Grayslake North 14' 3.5"
5 Houde, Emily FR Plainfield North 13' 9.0" 2.5
6 Toussaint, Laureen JR South Elgin 13' 4.0" 2
7 Smith, Emalee SR South Elgin 12' 10.0" 2
8 Stoneham, Emily FR Grayslake North 12' 7.0"
9 Brock, Eva SO Elgin 12' 5.0" 1.5
10 Wisser, Layla JR Larkin 11' 10.5"
11 Schaefer, Madeline FR Elgin 11' 10.0" 1.5
12 Rangel, Hannah SO Larkin 11' 8.0"
13 Gonzalez, Savanna SO Grayslake North 11' 7.5"
14 Smith, Asia FR West Chicago 11' 1.5"
15 Vargas, Jennifer FR Elgin 10' 11.0" 1.5
16 Lozano, Brianna FR South Elgin 10' 10.0" 2
17 Nwakudu, Sarah JR Hinsdale South 10' 9.0"
18 Anifer, Kendra FR Lemont 10' 8.0"
19 Grace, Erin SO Lemont 10' 7.0"
20 Moukiama, Marie-Paul JR Hinsdale South 10' 6.0"
21 Allen, Darielle SO South Elgin 10' 4.5" 2
22 Pierre-Louis, Gabby SO Elgin 10' 4.0" 1.5
23 Nkansah, Andrea FR Hinsdale South 10' 3.0"
24 Shipowski, Kaya SO West Chicago 10' 1.0"
25 Conlon, Kelly SR West Chicago -
26 Fox, Emma SR West Chicago -
27 Baltudis, Abby SO Lemont -
28 Leyden, Kalle FR Lemont -
29 Blumenstein, Raquel SO Hinsdale South -

Women's Triple Jump Relay Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laudizio, Anna SR Plainfield North 34' 1.5" 2.5
2 Moukiama, Marie-Paul JR Hinsdale South 33' 9.0" 2
3 Cardillo, Alecea SO Plainfield North 33' 4.75" 2.5
4 Nwakudu, Sarah JR Hinsdale South 32' 4.0" 2
5 Blumenstein, Raquel SO Hinsdale South 32' 2.75" 2
6 Houde, Emily FR Plainfield North 32' 2.5" 2.5
7 Auriemma, Elizabeth SO Plainfield North 32' 1.0" 2.5
8 Smith, Emalee SR South Elgin 30' 9.5"
9 Cox, Sheila FR Grayslake North 29' 5.5"
10 Shipowski, Kaya SO West Chicago 27' 1.0"
11 Oda, Ashley SO West Chicago 26' 8.0"
12 Kosiek, Kendal JR Hinsdale South 25' 10.75" 2
13 Calta, Katie JR Grayslake North 25' 6.5"
14 Lozano, Brianna FR South Elgin 25' 3.0"
15 Rangel, Hannah SO Larkin 24' 0.0"
16 Conlon, Kelly SR West Chicago 22' 8.0"
17 Fox, Emma SR West Chicago -

Women's 2,400m Sprint Medley Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 , SR Grayslake North 7:37.96 10
2 , SR Hinsdale South 7:48.13 8
3 , SR West Chicago 8:02.62 6
4 , SR Lemont 8:18.38 4
5 , SR Plainfield North 8:19.25 2
6 , SR Elgin 8:45.72 1
7 , SR Larkin 8:50.50
8 , SR South Elgin 9:02.80