Bullet Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Mercer County136
Elmwood120.5
Farmington104
ROWVA75
Knoxville39
Cambridge37.5
Macomb32
Stark County1
 
Women's Score
Mercer County126
Knoxville107
Stark County87
Macomb72
Cambridge65.33
Farmington58
ROWVA22.33
Elmwood19.33

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Brockton JR Cambridge 12.36
2 Plotner, James JR Stark County 12.46
3 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar JR Stark County 13.02
4 Huls, Wyatt FR Farmington 13.43
5 Lee, Wyatt FR ROWVA 13.44
6 Davison, Ian SR Elmwood 14.10
7 Lonzo, Evera FR Knoxville 14.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Quinton SO Mercer County 11.48 10
2 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 11.68 8
3 Sipp, Caleb SR Cambridge 12.02 6
4 Watters, Daniel SO Knoxville 12.11 4
5 Endres, Andrew SO Elmwood 12.16 2
6 Willett, Ryne SR Macomb 12.24 1
7 Lilly, Evan FR Mercer County 12.38
8 Fletcher, Jack SO Farmington 12.46

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Endres, Andrew SO Elmwood 25.15 1
2 Blessman, Brock SR Elmwood 25.41
3 Nuckles, Max SO Cambridge 25.71
4 Reed, Brockton JR Cambridge 25.72
5 Plotner, James JR Stark County 26.08
6 Brust, Lucas FR Farmington 26.56
7 Lee, Wyatt FR ROWVA 28.48
8 Mejia, Diego SO Stark County 28.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Quinton SO Mercer County 23.06 10
2 Kellogg, Wyatt SO Mercer County 23.13 8
3 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 23.26 6
4 Harris, Equentin FR Knoxville 24.16 4
5 Mercado, Valente SO Knoxville 25.08 2
6 Willett, Ryne SR Macomb 26.82
7 Grier-Bain, Rashaan JR Farmington -
8 Rash, Klye JR Macomb -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradt, Hayden FR Farmington 59.67
2 Brust, Lucas FR Farmington 1:00.44
3 Haynes, Payton FR ROWVA 1:02.39
4 Tacey, Maden JR Mercer County 1:02.46
5 Davis, Brayden FR Macomb 1:02.76
6 Gibson, Noah FR Stark County 1:05.61
7 Crowley, Patrick FR Stark County 1:13.21
8 Stinson, David JR Cambridge 1:18.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 53.00 10
2 Harris, Equentin FR Knoxville 54.29 8
3 Brown, Anthony SR Cambridge 56.02 6
4 Nichols, Ben JR Mercer County 57.63 4
5 Endres, Andrew SO Elmwood 57.86 2
6 Condreay, Gabe SO Knoxville 58.03 1
7 Gerontes, Mathew SR Elmwood 59.40
8 Anselment, Brylee FR Macomb 1:05.14

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cecil, Jonah JR Farmington 2:12.16 10
2 Inskeep, Griff FR Elmwood 2:13.54 8
3 Jackson, Cody JR Mercer County 2:14.52 6
4 Hermann, Alex SO Elmwood 2:16.29 4
5 Bumman, Jack JR Cambridge 2:16.44 2
6 Shepler, Dakota FR Macomb 2:16.70 1
7 Leonhart, Zach SO Mercer County 2:22.61
8 Benedict, TJ SO Farmington 2:22.64
9 Anderson, Carson FR Cambridge 2:24.32
10 McGuire, Devin FR Knoxville 2:28.50
11 Mejia, Diego SO Stark County 2:33.68
12 Hillier, Ryan FR Knoxville 2:46.39
13 Selman, Bryce FR ROWVA 2:48.78
14 Sharp, Jordan JR ROWVA 3:00.75

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffmann, Cooper SO Elmwood 4:47.54 10
2 Osmulski, Matt SR Elmwood 4:49.05 8
3 Cation, Andrew FR Farmington 4:56.90 6
4 Hawk, Nick JR Mercer County 4:57.90 4
5 Hintz, Carter SO Farmington 4:58.47 2
6 Adolphson, Ethan JR Mercer County 5:00.57 1
7 Shepler, Dakota FR Macomb 5:05.26
8 Cutts, Nathan SO ROWVA 5:31.53
9 Peters, Nate SO ROWVA 5:45.28
10 Wilt, Cooper FR Knoxville 6:00.26

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adolphson, Ethan JR Mercer County 10:58.44 10
2 Munson, Ryan FR Mercer County 11:41.85 8
3 Lueschow, Drew JR Elmwood 11:55.24 6
4 Woodbury, Cameron JR Cambridge 12:02.37 4
5 Siadek, Zac SO Farmington 12:24.84 2
6 Kuberski , Dylan JR ROWVA 12:46.50 1
7 Meyer, Jonathon SO Macomb 14:24.67
8 Wills, Michael FR ROWVA 15:36.48

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Naumann, Alex FR Elmwood 20.80
2 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 20.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neeld, Mike JR Mercer County 16.01 10
2 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 16.07 8
3 Anderson, Judd SO Farmington 16.99 6
4 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 17.94 4
5 Baker, Evan JR Macomb 18.24 2
6 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 19.85 1
7 Welker, Kyle JR Farmington 21.26

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sipp, Caleb SR Cambridge 48.17 6
2 Naumann, Alex FR Elmwood 51.14 2
3 Link, Evan FR Knoxville 56.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 41.72 10
2 Neeld, Mike JR Mercer County 42.65 8
3 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 49.59 4
4 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 51.21 1
5 Sullivan, Evan SO Cambridge 52.15
6 Welker, Kyle JR Farmington 52.78
7 Baker, Evan JR Macomb -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 5' 10.0" 10
2 Grier-Bain, Rashaan JR Farmington 5' 10.0" 8
3 Jones, Devin SR Elmwood 5' 8.0" 6
4 Loving, Dash SO Knoxville 5' 4.0" 4
5 Baker, Evan JR Macomb 5' 4.0" 2
6 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 5' 2.0" 1
7 Nichols, Ben JR Mercer County -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hintz, Carter SO Farmington 10' 0.0" 10
2 Jansen, Coe FR Farmington 9' 6.0" 8
3 Leonhart, Zach SO Mercer County -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 20' 0.5" 10
2 Adler, Quintin JR Macomb 19' 9.0" 8
3 Loving, Dash SO Knoxville 18' 10.0" 6
4 Anderson, Dash FR Farmington 18' 1.0" 4
5 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 17' 8.0" 1.5
6 Sipp, Caleb SR Cambridge 17' 8.0" 1.5
7 Line, Dalton JR Mercer County 17' 0.5"
8 Bumman, Jack JR Cambridge 16' 9.0"
9 Bradt, Hayden FR Farmington 15' 5.0"
10 Lilly, Evan FR Mercer County 15' 3.0"
11 Scholl, Treyton FR Stark County 14' 11.0"
12 Gibson, Noah FR Stark County 14' 3.0"
13 Lane, John SO ROWVA 12' 5.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Devin SR Elmwood 36' 10.0" 10
2 Grier-Bain, Rashaan JR Farmington 36' 2.0" 8
3 Brown, Anthony SR Cambridge 35' 9.5" 6
4 Haynes, Payton FR ROWVA 35' 7.75" 4
5 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 35' 4.0" 2
6 Jansen, Coe FR Farmington 34' 8.0" 1
7 Line, Dalton JR Mercer County 34' 3.5"
8 Reid, Connor SO Mercer County 34' 2.0"
9 Chaney, Collin FR Elmwood 32' 3.5"
10 Davis, Brayden FR Macomb 28' 4.0"
11 Crowley, Patrick FR Stark County 24' 10.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turney, John JR Farmington 38' 0.75"
2 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar JR Stark County 37' 11.0"
3 Lambasio, Ghage FR Knoxville 37' 3.0"
4 Benefield, Jacob SR Knoxville 36' 9.0"
5 Musick, Joe SO Macomb 35' 7.5"
6 Largent, Casey JR Farmington 35' 1.5"
7 Cruz, Lucas SO ROWVA 34' 9.5"
8 Meaker, Eric SO Stark County 31' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Daniel SR Mercer County 50' 7.5" 10
2 Harkness, Jackson JR Elmwood 48' 4.5" 8
3 Grawe, Lucas SR ROWVA 47' 8.75" 6
4 Augusta, Tre JR Macomb 43' 3.0" 4
5 Novak, Brad SR Elmwood 41' 10.0" 2
6 Heath, Tanner SR Mercer County 40' 2.0" 1
7 White, Jacob JR Cambridge 38' 6.0"
8 Nuckles, Max SO Cambridge 37' 11.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 VanDeWostine, Brendyn SR ROWVA 127' 5.0" 8
2 Heath, Tanner SR Mercer County 101' 6.0"
3 Piper, Zac JR Macomb 95' 11.0"
4 Nuckles, Max SO Cambridge 87' 3.0"
5 Meaker, Eric SO Stark County 86' 6.0"
6 Corbin, Dan SR Knoxville 85' 11.0"
7 Warren, Tanner SO Knoxville 74' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harkness, Jackson JR Elmwood 140' 7.0" 10
2 Grawe, Lucas SR ROWVA 124' 3.0" 6
3 Novak, Brad SR Elmwood 123' 3.0" 4
4 Cook, Tommy SR Farmington 120' 6.0" 2
5 Kenney, Dylan SO Farmington 107' 0.0" 1
6 Musick, Joe SO Macomb 106' 7.0"
7 Dennison, Jacob SO Mercer County 102' 4.0"
8 White, Jacob JR Cambridge 100' 3.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Danielle FR Cambridge 14.17
2 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 14.23
3 Goehl, Lacie SO ROWVA 14.25
4 Hickman, Sarah SR Knoxville 14.28
5 Ferrell, Abby FR Farmington 14.71
6 Burwell, Eleanore FR Elmwood 14.73
7 McFall, Regan JR Elmwood 14.78
8 Anderson, Jacey SO Farmington 15.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie JR Mercer County 12.97 10
2 Hofmann, Catelyn SO Mercer County 13.00 8
3 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 13.16 6
4 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 13.27 4
5 Meinders, Briana JR Stark County 13.32 2
6 Masterson, Abby SR Stark County 14.08 1
7 Bates, Olivia SO Knoxville 14.38
8 Coziahr, Mackenzie SO Cambridge 14.69

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baumgardner , Makayla SR ROWVA 30.44
2 Taylor, Jocelyn SO Farmington 30.77
3 Parkinson, Hannah FR ROWVA 30.99
4 Burwell, Eleanore FR Elmwood 31.13
5 Thomas, Lazadrea JR Knoxville 32.16
6 Anderson, Jacey SO Farmington 33.92
7 Ratliff, Lizzy FR Cambridge 34.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofmann, Catelyn SO Mercer County 26.57 10
2 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 26.77 8
3 Baker, Kenzie JR Mercer County 26.87 6
4 Meinders, Briana JR Stark County 27.43 4
5 Stotler, Abby FR Stark County 28.76 2
6 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 28.79 1
7 Brown, Emily SR Knoxville 30.14

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkinson, Hannah FR ROWVA 1:09.18
2 Sprinkle, Samantha JR Knoxville 1:10.79
3 Rumbald, Sadie FR Elmwood 1:11.41
4 McDonald, Kylie FR Knoxville 1:12.08
5 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 1:12.42
6 Goleman, Katie SO Elmwood 1:15.94
7 Nichols, Shelby FR Farmington 1:20.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 1:00.69 10
2 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 1:01.05 8
3 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 1:02.40 6
4 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County 1:05.95 4
5 Gehrig, Brianna FR Stark County 1:06.15 2
6 Downing, Naomi JR Stark County 1:07.32 1
7 Nelson, Hunter JR Cambridge 1:07.91
8 McVey, Melissa FR Farmington 1:12.10

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Block, Ryan JR Knoxville 2:31.27 10
2 Peckham, Addi FR Farmington 2:43.81 8
3 Hess, Alyssa SO Mercer County 2:47.37 6
4 Hintz, Jessamy SO Farmington 2:48.97 4
5 Meyers, Allie JR Elmwood 2:51.06 2
6 Williams, Ashleigh SO Stark County 2:52.94 1
7 Whan, Heather JR Mercer County 2:53.24
8 Shreeves, Kayla JR Knoxville 2:57.87
9 Karn, Cassie JR Elmwood 3:03.51
10 Keener, Mykaela SR ROWVA 3:14.88
11 Schierer, Anna SR Stark County 3:23.22
12 Fortino, Renee SO Cambridge 3:27.65
13 Neavear, Courtney SR Macomb 3:31.05
14 Keeney, Alyssa SO Cambridge 3:39.74

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya FR Macomb 5:37.87 10
2 Block, Ryan JR Knoxville 5:41.50 8
3 Johnson, Madison JR Knoxville 5:43.47 6
4 Rumbold, Hannah JR Stark County 5:48.19 4
5 Skiles, Carli SR Mercer County 5:56.82 2
6 Rennick, Brooke SO Stark County 5:59.58 1
7 McCauley, Emily SO Elmwood 6:02.40
8 Harlow, Olivia FR Elmwood 6:11.84
9 Speer, Jenna SR Mercer County 6:20.19
10 Cash, Lindsay JR Farmington 6:36.52
11 Matter, Toby SO Cambridge 7:38.18
12 Swanson, Madison FR Cambridge 7:45.97
13 Neavear, Courtney SR Macomb 7:46.01

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya FR Macomb 12:32.48 10
2 Rennick, Brooke SO Stark County 12:43.60 8
3 Skiles, Carli SR Mercer County 12:45.39 6
4 Joy, Tori FR Mercer County 14:24.00 4
5 Perrow, Alexa FR Elmwood 14:29.23 2
6 Johnson, Daisy JR Cambridge 14:50.40 1
7 West, Elizabeth JR Stark County 15:51.27
8 Carlson, Brooke FR Knoxville 16:48.09
9 Seabloom, Andrea SO Cambridge 16:57.29

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan SR Knoxville 15.57 10
2 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 16.32 8
3 Tyree, Taytum SO Stark County 18.20 6
4 Palmer, Chloe JR Knoxville 18.34 4
5 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 18.99 2
6 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 20.17 1
7 Meinders, Jordyn FR Stark County 20.93
8 Collins, Nicole SR Elmwood 21.26

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 1:00.97
2 Carroll, Brittany SR Macomb 1:04.24
3 Meinders, Jordyn FR Stark County 1:06.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 48.90 10
2 Tyree, Taytum SO Stark County 51.97 8
3 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 52.77 6
4 Stoneking, Raven FR Knoxville 53.54 4
5 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 54.63 2
6 Bickell, Alise FR Knoxville 57.62 1
7 Nuckles, Maddie FR Cambridge 1:01.33
8 Collins, Nicole SR Elmwood 1:01.88

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schierer, Anna SR Stark County 5' 2.0" 10
2 Ferrier, Kellie JR Knoxville 5' 0.0" 8
3 Palmer, Chloe JR Knoxville 4' 10.0" 6
4 Johnson, Ambert SR ROWVA 4' 8.0" 2.33
5 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 4' 8.0" 2.33
6 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 4' 8.0" 2.33
7 Ferrell, Abby FR Farmington 4' 6.0"
8 Muske, Caitryn JR Mercer County 4' 6.0"
9 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 4' 4.0"
10 Stotler, Abby FR Stark County 4' 4.0"
11 Hess, Becca FR Mercer County 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litchfield, Sarah FR Farmington 8' 0.0" 10
2 Torman, Erika SO Farmington 8' 0.0" 8
3 Ziegenhorn, Brooke FR Mercer County 7' 3.0" 6
4 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 7' 0.0" 4
5 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County 6' 6.0" 2
6 Brewer, Madison SR Macomb -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson , Brianna SR Macomb 13' 7.0"
2 Freesmeyer, Rachel SR Macomb 13' 5.0"
3 Dillbeck, Kinze JR ROWVA 12' 7.0"
4 Siepel, Anna JR Farmington 12' 5.5"
5 Sperry, Emily FR ROWVA 11' 10.5"
6 Meyers, Allie JR Elmwood 11' 6.5"
7 Mcguire, April FR Farmington 9' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Anna FR Knoxville 15' 0.75" 8
2 Lower, Ellie JR Mercer County 14' 11.0" 6
3 Masterson, Abby SR Stark County 14' 10.0" 4
4 Stromquist, Jenna FR Cambridge 14' 0.0" 1.5
5 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 14' 0.0" 1.5
6 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 13' 9.0"
7 Gehrig, Brianna FR Stark County 13' 9.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan SR Knoxville 16' 3.0" 10

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 37' 5.0" 10
2 Lower, Ellie JR Mercer County 33' 6.0" 8
3 Downing, Naomi JR Stark County 32' 4.0" 6
4 Ziegenhorn, Brooke FR Mercer County 31' 1.0" 4
5 Bickell, Alise FR Knoxville 29' 5.0" 2
6 Freesmeyer, Rachel SR Macomb 29' 1.0" 1
7 Ferrier, Kellie JR Knoxville 28' 6.0"
8 Dillbeck, Kinze JR ROWVA 27' 11.0"
9 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 27' 10.0"
10 Williams, Ashleigh SO Stark County 27' 10.0"
11 Siepel, Anna JR Farmington 27' 8.0"
12 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 27' 7.0"
13 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 24' 1.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finch, Josie SO Mercer County 28' 3.5" 1
2 Morales, Makayla SO Stark County 27' 10.0"
3 Gibbons, Annabeth SR ROWVA 26' 3.5"
4 Gilstrap, Kaitlin JR Farmington 25' 10.5"
5 Roberts, Anna SO Elmwood 24' 11.5"
6 Coziahr, Mackenzie SO Cambridge 24' 3.0"
7 Solis, Alexis SR Farmington 18' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ehnle, Jenna JR Stark County 36' 1.0" 10
2 Little, Lexie FR ROWVA 31' 8.0" 8
3 Johnson, Lexi SR Mercer County 31' 2.0" 6
4 Mann, Kelsi SO Macomb 30' 9.5" 4
5 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 28' 7.75" 2

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Putnam, Allyn FR Knoxville 79' 5.0" 8
2 West, Elizabeth JR Stark County 67' 8.0"
3 Gibbons, Annabeth SR ROWVA 67' 7.0"
4 Lenz, Emily SO Knoxville 66' 9.0"
5 Powers, Sarah JR Farmington 64' 4.0"
6 Adams, Anna JR Farmington 63' 9.0"
7 Evans, McKenzie FR Stark County 63' 5.0"
8 Hinerichsen, Chloe JR Cambridge 56' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Lexi SR Mercer County 93' 3.0" 10
2 Evans, Taylor JR ROWVA 78' 6.0" 6
3 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 76' 0.0" 4
4 Finch, Josie SO Mercer County 75' 2.0" 2
5 Roberts, Anna SO Elmwood 70' 3.0" 1
6 Ford, Celma SR Macomb 61' 10.0"
7 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 60' 3.0"