E/P Boys Triangular

Scores:
Team Score
Newman Central Catholic63
Erie-Prophetstown61
Fulton46

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rude, Brady SR Newman Central Catholic 11.45 5
2 Bianchi, Easton SO Newman Central Catholic 11.94 3
3 McLuckie, Nathan SO Fulton 12.01 2
4 Pauline, Tyler JR Fulton 12.20 1
5 Simmons, Trey SR Fulton 12.23
6 Schroeder, Austin SO Fulton 12.23
7 Freitag, Austin SR Erie-Prophetstown 12.24
8 Bianchi, Cade SO Newman Central Catholic 13.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitman, Logan SR Newman Central Catholic 12.91
2 Holland, Logan SR Erie-Prophetstown 13.05
3 Henson, Jeremy SR Newman Central Catholic 13.19
4 Ramirez, Sonny FR Erie-Prophetstown 13.35
5 Misfeldt, Drew JR Erie-Prophetstown 13.51
6 Schipper, Kyle FR Fulton 13.78
7 Roberts, Colin SR Newman Central Catholic 13.94
8 Whelan, Alex FR Newman Central Catholic 14.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noah, Eads SR Erie-Prophetstown 12.60
2 Yde, Kyle SR Newman Central Catholic 12.78
3 Vondra, Riley SR Newman Central Catholic 13.87

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rude, Brady SR Newman Central Catholic 22.99 5
2 Freitag, Austin SR Erie-Prophetstown 24.27 3
3 Bianchi, Easton SO Newman Central Catholic 24.38 2
4 Cameron, Seth SR Erie-Prophetstown 25.25 1
5 Scroggins, Aaron JR Newman Central Catholic 25.69
6 Ramirez, Sonny FR Erie-Prophetstown 25.93
7 Noah, Eads SR Erie-Prophetstown 26.68
8 Heiderscheit, Jacob JR Newman Central Catholic 26.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidel, Max FR Erie-Prophetstown 25.65
2 Bianchi, Cade SO Newman Central Catholic 25.98
3 Yde, Kyle SR Newman Central Catholic 26.39
4 Holland, Logan SR Erie-Prophetstown 26.61
5 Kloepping, Keegan FR Fulton 27.98
6 Whelan, Alex FR Newman Central Catholic 28.77
7 Hoffman, Sam FR Fulton 28.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Colin SR Newman Central Catholic 26.32
2 Henson, Jeremy SR Newman Central Catholic 26.90
3 Zach, Grier SO Erie-Prophetstown 27.21
4 Decker, Karter SO Newman Central Catholic 28.71

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norman, Sam JR Fulton 54.71 5
2 Cameron, Seth SR Erie-Prophetstown 55.17 3
3 Vondra, Riley SR Newman Central Catholic 59.27 2
4 Stuart, Robert SR Fulton 59.95 1
5 Zach, Grier SO Erie-Prophetstown 1:03.00
6 Schmidt, Jacob JR Fulton 1:04.45
7 Henson, Drew JR Newman Central Catholic 1:04.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodge, Matt SO Newman Central Catholic 1:01.59

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ahlers, Chris JR Newman Central Catholic 2:01.52 5
2 Cameron, Kerrick JR Erie-Prophetstown 2:04.14 3
3 Reilley, Conner JR Erie-Prophetstown 2:07.23 2
4 Bauer, Jack SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:15.57 1
5 Jungerman, Clay SR Newman Central Catholic 2:17.68
6 Green, Jonah SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:20.32
7 Hodge, Matt SO Newman Central Catholic 2:24.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Faley, Alec SO Newman Central Catholic 2:26.80
2 Hufman, Brad SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:28.46
3 Green, Brad SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:35.06
4 Arians, Adam FR Erie-Prophetstown 2:44.72
5 Nipper, Tyler FR Erie-Prophetstown 2:46.37

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ahlers, Chris JR Newman Central Catholic 4:42.74 5
2 Mauch, Spencer FR Newman Central Catholic 5:01.47 3
3 Hafner, Shay FR Newman Central Catholic 5:07.36 2
4 Deneve, Ben FR Erie-Prophetstown 5:19.69 1
5 Hutchison, Christian SR Fulton 5:32.10

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Binion, Dylan SR Erie-Prophetstown 16.03 5
2 Erickson, Brentin SO Newman Central Catholic 20.45 3

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Binion, Dylan SR Erie-Prophetstown 42.35 5
2 Gossard, Rodney SR Fulton 43.92 3
3 Whitman, Logan SR Newman Central Catholic 46.30 2
4 Erickson, Brentin SO Newman Central Catholic 50.48 1
5 Ernst, Leo SO Fulton 53.42

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Misfeldt, Drew JR Erie-Prophetstown 5' 6.0" 5
2 Heiderscheit, Jacob JR Newman Central Catholic 5' 4.0" 3
3 Bauer, Jack SR Erie-Prophetstown 5' 4.0" 2

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Naftzger, Tyler SR Erie-Prophetstown 13' 7.0" 5
2 Kruthoff, Kyle FR Erie-Prophetstown 11' 7.0" 3
3 Garrison, Matt FR Erie-Prophetstown 10' 7.0" 2

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rude, Brady SR Newman Central Catholic 22' 0.5" 5
2 Whitman, Logan SR Newman Central Catholic 18' 0.0" 3
3 Nipper, Tyler FR Erie-Prophetstown 16' 10.5" 2
4 Hoffman, Sam FR Fulton 16' 6.75" 1
5 Ramirez, Sonny FR Erie-Prophetstown 15' 6.0"
6 Kloepping, Keegan FR Fulton 15' 2.5"
7 Weidel, Max FR Erie-Prophetstown 15' 1.25"
8 Wood, Michael FR Fulton 14' 0.0"
9 Gillis, Alex SR Fulton 11' 0.5"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gossard, Rodney SR Fulton 41' 6.0" 5
2 Binion, Dylan SR Erie-Prophetstown 40' 0.0" 3
3 Decker, Karter SO Newman Central Catholic 38' 1.0" 2
4 Holland, Logan SR Erie-Prophetstown 37' 3.5" 1
5 Noah, Eads SR Erie-Prophetstown 36' 4.5"
6 Schipper, Kyle FR Fulton 35' 3.0"
7 Norman, Sam JR Fulton 34' 9.0"