E/P Ed Schmidt Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Erie-Prophetstown229
Fulton117
Kewanee79
West Carroll53
Morrison47
Ohio7
 
Women's Score
Erie-Prophetstown173
West Carroll102
Kewanee100
Fulton94
Morrison43
Ohio26

Men's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffman, Sam FR Fulton 13.06
2 Sipe, Connor SO West Carroll 13.35
3 DuBois, Griffin SO Morrison 13.36
4 Coyer, Daltin FR West Carroll 13.51
5 Gillis, Alex SR Fulton 14.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunt, Gabe SO Morrison 11.73 10
2 Binion, Dylan SR Erie-Prophetstown 11.74 8
3 Henkins, Josh SR Kewanee 11.76 5
4 Bauer, Jack SR Erie-Prophetstown 11.76 5
5 McLuckie, Nathan SO Fulton 11.79 2
6 Cameron, Seth SR Erie-Prophetstown 11.88 1
7 Lundgren, Ian JR West Carroll 12.24
8 Kull, Eric JR Morrison 12.65

Men's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robleto, Ezequiel JR Kewanee 27.23
2 Larson, Sabastian SO Morrison 28.17
3 Lenz, Jack SO Fulton 28.55
4 Eacker, Matthew SO West Carroll 29.40
5 Walters, Billy SO West Carroll 30.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLuckie, Nathan SO Fulton 23.46 10
2 Bauer, Jack SR Erie-Prophetstown 23.63 8
3 Binion, Dylan SR Erie-Prophetstown 23.89 6
4 Freitag, Austin SR Erie-Prophetstown 23.91 4
5 Hunt, Gabe SO Morrison 24.63 2
6 Israel, Jeremiah FR Kewanee 26.38 1
7 Hoffman, Sam FR Fulton 27.32

Men's 400m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noah, Eads SR Erie-Prophetstown 59.63 2
2 Barragan, Jeronimo SO West Carroll 1:02.73
3 VanWassenhove, Owen SO Kewanee 1:05.91
4 Knight, Thomas SR West Carroll 1:06.32
5 Walters, Billy SO West Carroll 1:20.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bauer, Jack SR Erie-Prophetstown 53.48 10
2 Norman, Sam JR Fulton 54.21 8
3 Kull, Eric JR Morrison 56.23 6
4 Slater, Grant SO Morrison 57.85 4
5 Davis , Carter SO Kewanee 1:00.65 1
6 Schmidt, Jacob JR Fulton 1:00.92
7 Schipper, Kyle FR Fulton 1:02.44
8 DuBois, Griffin SO Morrison 1:04.97

Men's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aguilar, Rolando SR Kewanee 2:05.35 10
2 Reilley, Conner JR Erie-Prophetstown 2:05.36 8
3 Muur, Mason SR Morrison 2:11.75 6
4 Stuart, Robert SR Fulton 2:12.41 4
5 Hartman, Daniel JR West Carroll 2:15.61 2
6 Hufman, Brad SR Erie-Prophetstown 2:26.52 1
7 Watkins, Walter JR West Carroll 2:26.72
8 Hughes, Travis FR Fulton 2:31.59
9 Hernandez, Isaac SO Kewanee 2:41.74
10 Nipper, Tyler FR Erie-Prophetstown 2:44.43
11 Wood, Michael FR Fulton 2:46.99

Men's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cameron, Kerrick JR Erie-Prophetstown 4:39.90 10
2 Aguilar, Rolando SR Kewanee 4:45.21 8
3 Schulte, Johnee SR Ohio 4:58.24 6
4 Stuart, Robert SR Fulton 5:13.81 4
5 Deneve, Ben FR Erie-Prophetstown 5:21.34 2
6 Fultz, Wyatt SO Ohio 5:43.37 1
7 Hutchison, Christian SR Fulton 5:43.68
8 Stines, Caleb JR West Carroll 5:48.46
9 Zach, Indigo SO West Carroll 6:00.56
10 Hernandez, Isaac SO Kewanee 6:01.09
11 Green, Brad SR Erie-Prophetstown 6:21.40

Men's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aguilar, Rolando SR Kewanee 11:05.71 10
2 Deneve, Ben FR Erie-Prophetstown 11:30.29 8
3 Stines, Caleb JR West Carroll 11:58.16 6
4 Eads, Joe JR Morrison 12:01.62 4
5 Hutchison, Christian SR Fulton 12:23.94 2
6 Zach, Indigo SO West Carroll 12:49.72 1

Men's 110m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Binion, Dylan SR Erie-Prophetstown 15.69 10
2 Abell, Owen SO Erie-Prophetstown 17.90 8
3 Ehlers, Cameron SR West Carroll 18.10 6
4 Casey, Jacob JR West Carroll 18.22 4
5 Ullinskey, George FR Kewanee 21.09 2

Men's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gossard, Rodney SR Fulton 43.64 10
2 Naftzger, Tyler SR Erie-Prophetstown 46.11 8
3 Ehlers, Cameron SR West Carroll 46.31 6
4 Abell, Owen SO Erie-Prophetstown 48.04 4
5 McCoy, Jarett FR Erie-Prophetstown 50.22 2

Men's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Misfeldt, Drew JR Erie-Prophetstown 5' 6.0" 10
2 Ullinskey, George FR Kewanee 5' 4.0" 8
3 Knight, Thomas SR West Carroll 4' 6.0" 6

Men's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Naftzger, Tyler SR Erie-Prophetstown 14' 0.0" 10
2 Kruthoff, Kyle FR Erie-Prophetstown 12' 7.0" 8
3 Robleto, Ezequiel JR Kewanee 10' 1.0" 6

Men's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Binion, Dylan SR Erie-Prophetstown 21' 2.25" 10
2 Robinson, Lewis SO Kewanee 19' 10.0" 8
3 Gossard, Rodney SR Fulton 19' 0.5" 6
4 Kull, Eric JR Morrison 19' 0.0" 4
5 Misfeldt, Drew JR Erie-Prophetstown 18' 7.5" 2
6 McLuckie, Nathan SO Fulton 18' 1.75" 1
7 Casey, Jacob JR West Carroll 18' 0.75"
8 Williams, Chance FR West Carroll 17' 6.0"
9 Hunt, Gabe SO Morrison 17' 1.5"
10 Ullinskey, George FR Kewanee 17' 0.5"
11 Fultz, Wyatt SO Ohio 16' 8.5"
12 Nipper, Tyler FR Erie-Prophetstown 16' 6.5"
13 Wood, Michael FR Fulton 14' 8.25"

Men's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gossard, Rodney SR Fulton 41' 2.25" 10
2 Robinson, Lewis SO Kewanee 38' 11.5" 8
3 Holland, Logan SR Erie-Prophetstown 38' 9.25" 6
4 Noah, Eads SR Erie-Prophetstown 37' 8.75" 4
5 Schipper, Kyle FR Fulton 35' 2.5" 2
6 Rodriguez, Carlos SO West Carroll 32' 0.25" 1

Men's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heflin, Jack SR Erie-Prophetstown 52' 4.0" 10
2 McLuckie, Kyle JR Fulton 46' 8.0" 8
3 North, Kegan SR Fulton 44' 3.0" 6
4 Forward, Jared SR Erie-Prophetstown 42' 5.0" 4
5 Gillis, Alex SR Fulton 40' 9.0" 2
6 Abell, Grant SO Morrison 40' 8.0" 1
7 Jaquet, Ryne JR Erie-Prophetstown 38' 7.0"
8 Davis , Carter SO Kewanee 38' 3.0"
9 Fultz, Dustin SR Ohio 31' 6.0"
10 Dandona, Livtar SR West Carroll 30' 10.0"
11 Kinder, Michael JR West Carroll 22' 3.0"
12 Gomez, Sebastian FR Kewanee 22' 1.0"

Men's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zach, Grier SO Erie-Prophetstown 126' 11.0" 10
2 Green, Jonah SR Erie-Prophetstown 121' 11.0" 8
3 McLuckie, Kyle JR Fulton 121' 4.0" 6
4 North, Kegan SR Fulton 118' 1.0" 4
5 Abell, Grant SO Morrison 100' 3.0" 2
6 Dandona, Livtar SR West Carroll 98' 9.0" 1
7 Friedrichsen, Noah SO Erie-Prophetstown 90' 2.0"
8 Fultz, Dustin SR Ohio 87' 4.0"
9 Israel, Jeremiah FR Kewanee 84' 8.0"
10 Fultz, Wyatt SO Ohio 81' 8.0"
11 Lenz, Jack SO Fulton 73' 8.0"
12 VanWassenhove, Owen SO Kewanee 62' 0.0"
13 Gomez, Sebastian FR Kewanee 59' 3.0"
14 Kinder, Michael JR West Carroll 57' 11.0"

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brinkmeier, Olivia JR West Carroll 14.74
2 Alejandre, Stephanie SO Kewanee 14.79
3 Maze, Amber JR Fulton 14.87
4 Burge, Rachel SO Morrison 15.31
5 Brigham, Hannah FR West Carroll 15.45
6 Lyons, Allie SR Morrison 15.48
7 Olsen, Allie JR Fulton 15.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel SR Erie-Prophetstown 13.17 10
2 Guilinger, Hayley JR West Carroll 13.62 8
3 Troutman, Makayla SO Morrison 13.76 6
4 Grunder, Jayden SO Erie-Prophetstown 13.99 4
5 Wetzell, Aly JR Erie-Prophetstown 14.29 2
6 Bond, Tyra FR Kewanee 14.56 1
7 Collins, Samantha SO Kewanee 15.08

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burge, Rachel SO Morrison 31.08 1
2 Brigham, Hannah FR West Carroll 32.15
3 OConnor, Natalie JR West Carroll 32.49
4 Verkruysee, Tiffany FR Erie-Prophetstown 32.92
5 Olsen, Allie JR Fulton 33.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel SR Erie-Prophetstown 27.14 10
2 Crowe, Iesha SO Kewanee 28.46 8
3 Guilinger, Hayley JR West Carroll 28.63 6
4 Troutman, Makayla SO Morrison 29.61 4
5 Bond, Tyra FR Kewanee 30.79 2
6 Eads, Abigail FR Erie-Prophetstown 31.36
7 Maze, Amber JR Fulton 31.46

Women's 400m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel SR Erie-Prophetstown 59.40 10
2 Barr, Jessica SO West Carroll 1:06.28 8
3 Eads, Abigail FR Erie-Prophetstown 1:12.56 6
4 OConnor, Natalie JR West Carroll 1:17.98 4
5 Gutierrez, Jennifer JR West Carroll 1:23.52 2
6 Robleto, Lelani FR Kewanee 1:27.01 1

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barsema, Hailey SO West Carroll 2:46.14 10
2 Robleto, Lelani FR Kewanee 2:54.90 8
3 Cooney, Michelle SO Erie-Prophetstown 3:10.19 6
4 Severson, Linzie SO Morrison 3:10.66 4
5 Knight, Katherine SO West Carroll 3:20.37 2
6 Ruddell, Hannah FR Erie-Prophetstown 3:24.18 1
7 Vickrey, Katie SO Kewanee 3:26.26
8 Weber, Lindsay SO Erie-Prophetstown 3:50.57

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Julia SR Kewanee 6:03.57 10
2 Barsema, Hailey SO West Carroll 6:21.11 8
3 DeWitte, Olivia SR Erie-Prophetstown 6:25.60 6
4 Hunter, Kali SR West Carroll 6:28.19 4
5 Anderson, Katy JR Ohio 6:55.61 2
6 Hogeboom, Jessica SO Kewanee 7:09.54 1
7 Sibley, Lauren FR Erie-Prophetstown 7:20.40
8 Severson, Linzie SO Morrison 7:31.22
9 Robleto, Lelani FR Kewanee 7:48.59
10 Cooney, Michelle SO Erie-Prophetstown 7:50.76

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Julia SR Kewanee 13:05.68 10
2 Hunter, Kali SR West Carroll 13:31.92 8
3 DeWitte, Olivia SR Erie-Prophetstown 13:43.90 6
4 Hogeboom, Jessica SO Kewanee 15:34.75 4

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Loftus, Alexa SO Ohio 17.84 10
2 Leonard, Betsy SR Fulton 18.25 8
3 Fringer, Maddie SR Erie-Prophetstown 18.26 6
4 Lippens, Tayler FR Morrison 18.50 4
5 Webster, Lexi SO Kewanee 19.93 2
6 Walls, Elise JR West Carroll 20.36 1
7 Vickrey, Katie SO Kewanee 22.76
8 Anderson, Kaylee JR West Carroll 24.59

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fringer, Maddie SR Erie-Prophetstown 53.59 10
2 Pierceson, Courtney SO Erie-Prophetstown 55.91 8
3 Webster, Lexi SO Kewanee 57.59 6
4 Walls, Elise JR West Carroll 59.26 4
5 Crofton, Jessica JR Kewanee 1:02.86 2
6 Vickrey, Katie SO Kewanee 1:07.16 1

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leonard, Betsy SR Fulton 5' 2.0" 10
2 Crowe, Iesha SO Kewanee 5' 0.0" 8
3 Kruthoff, Courtney JR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 10.0" 5
4 Fringer, Maddie SR Erie-Prophetstown 4' 10.0" 5
5 Anderson, Kaylee JR West Carroll 4' 2.0" 2
6 Crofton, Jessica JR Kewanee 4' 2.0" 1

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeShane, Allisa JR Erie-Prophetstown 9' 7.0" 10
2 Bramm, Whitney SO Erie-Prophetstown 9' 1.0" 8
3 Hogge, Alyvia SO Erie-Prophetstown 7' 1.0" 6
4 Hogeboom, Jessica SO Kewanee 6' 7.0" 4

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruthoff, Courtney JR Erie-Prophetstown 16' 3.25" 10
2 Loftus, Alexa SO Ohio 15' 0.0" 8
3 Kohrt, Kearra FR Fulton 15' 0.0" 6
4 Barr, Allison SR West Carroll 14' 6.75" 4
5 Bond, Tyra FR Kewanee 14' 0.5" 2
6 McAuliffe, Aubrie FR West Carroll 13' 6.5" 1
7 Maze, Amber JR Fulton 13' 5.75"
8 Welgat, Molly FR Kewanee 13' 2.5"
9 Hogge, Alyvia SO Erie-Prophetstown 13' 2.25"
10 McCunn, Maryssa JR Fulton 12' 5.75"
11 Talbot, Hailee SR Kewanee 11' 7.75"
12 Gutierrez, Jennifer JR West Carroll 9' 9.25"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobert, Rachel SR Erie-Prophetstown 35' 2.5" 10
2 Knott, Daekota FR Fulton 32' 2.25" 8
3 Loftus, Alexa SO Ohio 31' 9.75" 6
4 Kolling, Kaitlyn SO Erie-Prophetstown 30' 9.0" 4
5 Eads, Abigail FR Erie-Prophetstown 29' 7.5" 2
6 Talbot, Hailee SR Kewanee 29' 6.0" 1
7 Welgat, Molly FR Kewanee 28' 9.25"
8 Barr, Jessica SO West Carroll 28' 7.25"
9 Barr, Allison SR West Carroll 26' 10.75"
10 Knight, Hannah SO West Carroll 26' 3.5"
11 Van Melkebeke, Jordan SR Kewanee 24' 9.25"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindeman, Chloe FR Fulton 39' 2.5" 10
2 Jacobs, Emma JR Fulton 37' 1.0" 8
3 Tegeler, Peyton FR Morrison 32' 10.0" 6
4 Cooney, Ashley SR Erie-Prophetstown 30' 9.5" 4
5 Damron, Maddy SO Kewanee 30' 1.0" 2
6 Hall, Antoinette SR Kewanee 28' 6.0" 1
7 Quinn, Madelyn FR Erie-Prophetstown 25' 3.0"
8 Cooney, Michelle SO Erie-Prophetstown 25' 3.0"
9 Sipes, Joy SO Morrison 24' 5.0"
10 French, Kacee SR West Carroll 20' 8.0"
11 Brunner, Allison SR West Carroll 19' 0.0"
12 Rathje, Shelby SO West Carroll 18' 8.0"

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jacobs, Emma JR Fulton 121' 8.0" 10
2 Lindeman, Chloe FR Fulton 113' 3.0" 8
3 Tegeler, Peyton FR Morrison 110' 6.0" 6
4 Damron, Maddy SO Kewanee 94' 1.0" 4
5 Van Melkebeke, Jordan SR Kewanee 88' 2.0" 2
6 Hall, Antoinette SR Kewanee 86' 9.0" 1
7 Quinn, Madelyn FR Erie-Prophetstown 86' 7.0"
8 Cooney, Ashley SR Erie-Prophetstown 79' 7.0"
9 Sullivan, Payten FR Erie-Prophetstown 71' 10.0"
10 Brunner, Allison SR West Carroll 69' 2.0"
11 Sipes, Joy SO Morrison 66' 8.0"
12 French, Kacee SR West Carroll 64' 9.0"
13 Lopez, Stephanie SO West Carroll 34' 11.0"