Mendota Girls 6 Team

Scores:
Team Score
LaSalle-Peru160.33
Hall110.33
Mendota84
Putnam County64
St. Bede62.33
Stillman Valley22

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althaus, Kaylee SR Mendota 15.13
2 Bogatitus, Jessica SR Hall 15.29
3 Thompson, Izzy FR Putnam County 15.31
4 Giordano, Lauren JR St. Bede 15.39
5 Padgett, Rachel FR Hall 15.58
6 West, Destiny FR Putnam County 15.84
7 Sabotta, Annie FR Putnam County 16.13
8 Alcaraz, Jordan FR Stillman Valley 16.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamalle, Kaelyn SO Hall 14.23 10
2 Happ, Abby SR LaSalle-Peru 14.33 8
3 Condon, Kaelyn SO St. Bede 14.50 6
4 Pflibsen, Alyssa SR LaSalle-Peru 14.90 4
5 Foley, Emma JR Mendota 14.93 2
6 Motter, Abby FR Mendota 14.95 1
7 King, Shekinah SO LaSalle-Peru 15.18

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Savitch, Gertie FR Hall 32.74
2 Haage, Ashlyn SR Putnam County 33.62
3 Sabotta, Annie FR Putnam County 34.50
4 Delgado, Leslie FR Hall 35.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Condon, Kaelyn SO St. Bede 29.94 1
2 Thompson, Izzy FR Putnam County 30.86
3 Althaus, Kaylee SR Mendota 31.45
4 Hale, Megan SR Stillman Valley 31.65
5 Swenson, Madison SO Stillman Valley 32.20
6 West, Destiny FR Putnam County 33.16
7 Hamer, Bailey SO St. Bede 33.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamalle, Kaelyn SO Hall 28.31 10
2 Coutre, Abby SR LaSalle-Peru 28.88 8
3 Rimes, Lindsey SO LaSalle-Peru 28.98 6
4 Weiden, Skyler JR LaSalle-Peru 29.81 4
5 Bernaridoni, Janelle FR LaSalle-Peru 29.88 2
6 Motter, Abby FR Mendota 30.63
7 Foley, Emma JR Mendota 31.83

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jablonski, Caitlyn SR Hall 1:13.12 4
2 Hamer, Bailey SO St. Bede 1:15.20 1
3 Savitch, Gertie FR Hall 1:15.68
4 Zinke, Kylee JR Mendota 1:16.59
5 Williams, Kristen SR LaSalle-Peru 1:16.69
6 Aldenhoff, Abbie JR Mendota 1:18.19
7 Delgado, Leslie FR Hall 1:28.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey FR Putnam County 1:04.44 10
2 Swenson, Madison SO Stillman Valley 1:11.55 8
3 Walker, Emily FR Putnam County 1:12.00 6
4 Willis, Lydia FR Mendota 1:13.15 2
5 King, Shekinah SO LaSalle-Peru 1:17.10

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Rachel SO LaSalle-Peru 2:32.98 10
2 Parente, Jenna FR Hall 2:41.96 8
3 Moreno, Amelia JR Hall 2:44.32 6
4 Walker, Emily FR Putnam County 2:49.33 4
5 Hale, Megan SR Stillman Valley 2:52.98 2
6 Arjes, Jeanna SR Mendota 2:53.05 1
7 Conrad, Lindsey SR Hall 2:54.35
8 Cyr, Emma SO Putnam County 2:58.19
9 Olivares, Kaylee JR Hall 2:58.25
10 Barrett, Olivia JR Mendota 3:04.38
11 Damerell, Alexa SO St. Bede 3:12.30
12 Garcia, Gabi SO St. Bede 3:13.74
13 Ramey, Becky FR Putnam County 3:18.33

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Rachel SO LaSalle-Peru 5:42.35 10
2 Parente, Jenna FR Hall 6:06.69 8
3 Bickford, Shelby FR LaSalle-Peru 6:38.38 6
4 Bodmer, Madelyn JR Mendota 6:41.85 4
5 Downey, McKenna JR Putnam County 7:05.07 2
6 Thomas, Emily SR Stillman Valley 7:23.34 1

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bickford, Shelby FR LaSalle-Peru 15:04.63 10

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi JR Hall 16.80 10
2 Biers, Mari JR Mendota 18.08 8
3 Robinson, Sarah JR LaSalle-Peru 18.23 6
4 Postula, Zoe SR St. Bede 18.28 4
5 Acamovic, Tanja SR Hall 18.60 2
6 Lawley, Olivia SO Putnam County 19.17 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Sarah JR LaSalle-Peru 51.03 10
2 Lawley, Olivia SO Putnam County 51.95 8
3 Biers, Mari JR Mendota 52.52 6
4 Acamovic, Tanja SR Hall 53.37 4
5 Postula, Zoe SR St. Bede 54.29 2
6 Cyr, Emma SO Putnam County 56.84 1
7 Haage, Ashlyn SR Putnam County 1:06.91

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Postula, Zoe SR St. Bede 5' 2.0" 10
2 Guisti, Marisa FR LaSalle-Peru 5' 0.0" 8
3 Bernaridoni, Janelle FR LaSalle-Peru 4' 8.0" 6
4 Postula, Anna FR St. Bede 4' 6.0" 2.33
5 Jablonski, Caitlyn SR Hall 4' 6.0" 2.33
6 Anderson, Maddlynn FR LaSalle-Peru 4' 6.0" 2.33
7 Tillman, Baylee JR Mendota 4' 4.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quinn, Madi JR Hall 10' 6.0" 10

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey FR Putnam County 15' 3.5" 10
2 Happ, Abby SR LaSalle-Peru 15' 0.0" 8
3 Foley, Emma JR Mendota 14' 4.0" 6
4 Giordano, Lauren JR St. Bede 13' 5.0" 3
5 Anderson, Maddlynn FR LaSalle-Peru 13' 5.0" 3
6 Barrera, Alex FR Mendota 13' 3.75" 1
7 Cofoid, Madison JR LaSalle-Peru 13' 1.0"
8 Padgett, Rachel FR Hall 12' 11.75"
9 Bogatitus, Jessica SR Hall 11' 9.25"
10 Delgado, Leslie FR Hall 11' 9.25"
11 Strehl, Cassie JR Stillman Valley 11' 5.25"
12 Piotrowski, Shana JR Hall 11' 5.0"
13 Hamer, Bailey SO St. Bede 11' 1.5"
14 Aldenhoff, Abbie JR Mendota 9' 11.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jablonski, Caitlyn SR Hall 31' 5.5" 10
2 Postula, Zoe SR St. Bede 31' 3.75" 8
3 Savitch, Gertie FR Hall 28' 4.25" 6
4 Cofoid, Madison JR LaSalle-Peru 26' 10.0" 4

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reyes, Lexie SR Stillman Valley 23' 8.0"
2 Ramey, Becky FR Putnam County 23' 0.0"
3 Sabotta, Annie FR Putnam County 22' 2.5"
4 Alejos, Alexis FR Hall 22' 0.5"
5 Henry, Kathryn JR LaSalle-Peru 21' 10.0"
6 Ellis, Maryn SR LaSalle-Peru 21' 5.0"
7 Lopez, Veronica SO St. Bede 20' 1.0"
8 Hadley, Becca FR Mendota 19' 8.0"
9 Farias, Rose SO Stillman Valley 16' 8.0"
10 Stoneking, Katie FR LaSalle-Peru 16' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Elizabeth SR Mendota 33' 0.5" 10
2 Willis, Lydia FR Mendota 29' 5.0" 7
3 Pearson, Madison SR St. Bede 29' 5.0" 7
4 Ochuba, Naomi FR St. Bede 28' 4.0" 4
5 Adams, Paige JR Stillman Valley 26' 10.0" 2
6 Repsel, Lexi SO LaSalle-Peru 25' 10.0" 1
7 Cook, Courtney JR St. Bede 25' 8.0"
8 Shilkuski, Kaleigh FR Hall 25' 8.0"
9 Martinson, Rayna SR Mendota 25' 3.0"
10 Durham, Jessica JR Stillman Valley 19' 0.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ochuba, Naomi FR St. Bede 81' 4.0" 2
2 Ellis, Maryn SR LaSalle-Peru 59' 11.0"
3 Reyes, Lexie SR Stillman Valley 59' 10.0"
4 Repsel, Lexi SO LaSalle-Peru 55' 0.0"
5 Sabotta, Annie FR Putnam County 54' 7.0"
6 Lopez, Veronica SO St. Bede 52' 8.0"
7 Hadley, Becca FR Mendota 49' 4.0"
8 Ramey, Becky FR Putnam County 48' 9.0"
9 Martinson, Rayna SR Mendota 46' 8.0"
10 Stoneking, Katie FR LaSalle-Peru 44' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Elizabeth SR Mendota 118' 0.0" 10
2 Willis, Lydia FR Mendota 90' 0.0" 8
3 Henry, Kathryn JR LaSalle-Peru 86' 6.0" 6
4 Cook, Courtney JR St. Bede 83' 9.0" 4
5 Adams, Paige JR Stillman Valley 78' 4.0" 1
6 Pearson, Madison SR St. Bede 71' 6.0"
7 Shilkuski, Kaleigh FR Hall 69' 7.0"
8 Alejos, Alexis FR Hall 49' 9.0"
9 Rayburn, Kayla JR Stillman Valley 47' 2.0"
10 Shields, Ashley JR Stillman Valley 43' 8.0"