Tri Meet

Scores:
Men's Score
Byron92
Winnebago83
 
Women's Score
Winnebago70
Byron64
Dakota38

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stobart, Jude SO Winnebago -
2 Kirby, Boyan SR Winnebago -
3 Hall, Jacob FR Winnebago -
4 Logan, Shane JR Winnebago -
5 Conley, David FR Winnebago -
6 Dunbaugh, Josh JR Winnebago -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blaser, Jake SR Winnebago 12.89 1
2 Newhouse, Myles SR Byron 14.06
3 Hatfield, Ryley JR Byron -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Justin JR Byron 12.19 5
2 Carlson, Avery SR Byron 12.46 3
3 Hinde, Jacob SO Winnebago 12.61 2
4 Pitney, Riley JR Winnebago 13.04

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blaser, Jake SR Winnebago 27.27
2 Hatfield, Ryley JR Byron -
3 Newhouse, Myles SR Byron -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Kenzell SO Winnebago 26.41
2 Pitney, Riley JR Winnebago 26.57
3 Hinde, Jacob SO Winnebago 26.69
4 Thorpe, Chase FR Byron -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolhous, Alex JR Winnebago 24.10 5
2 Lindgren, Spencer SR Winnebago 24.72 3
3 Marshall, Malik JR Winnebago 25.28 2
4 Whitehead, Isaiah JR Winnebago 25.38 1
5 Spickler, Justin SR Winnebago 25.75
6 Carlson, Avery SR Byron 26.02

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jancek, Hayden SO Byron 1:01.97 5
2 Johnson, Colton SO Byron 1:03.86 3
3 Criscione, Michael SO Byron -

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Noah SR Winnebago 2:12.40 5
2 Navarro, Alexander JR Winnebago 2:13.18 3
3 Chernick, Luke SO Byron 2:14.50 2
4 Tervelt, Devin FR Winnebago 2:20.87 1
5 Pavlak, Dylan SO Winnebago 2:25.58
6 Cascio, Anthony SO Winnebago 2:25.81
7 Fortener, Ethan FR Byron -

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conderman, Collin FR Byron 5:35.75 5
2 Upman, Chase FR Winnebago 5:44.53 3
3 Buck, Evan FR Byron 5:56.93 2
4 Pearson, Jonah SO Byron -

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sarver, Chase JR Byron 10:02.48 5
2 Heslop, Daven SR Winnebago 10:49.22 3
3 Buck, Evan FR Byron 12:19.18 2

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 16.49 5
2 Dolan, Patrick FR Byron 20.23 3
3 Marshall, Malik JR Winnebago -

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martins, Daniel FR Winnebago 20.09
2 McCarty, Robert FR Winnebago 21.10
3 Dolan, Patrick FR Byron -
4 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron -

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCarty, Robert FR Winnebago 55.21 1
2 Martins, Daniel FR Winnebago 55.46
3 Dolan, Patrick FR Byron -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fortener, Zack JR Byron 42.86 5
2 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 46.68 3
3 Marshall, Malik JR Winnebago 49.50 2
4 Goner, Dwayne JR Byron -

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Byron A Colton Johnson, Collin Conderman,
Jonah Pearson, Hayden Jancek
10:31.41 5

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Capes, Austin SR Byron 5' 8.0" 5
2 Goner, Dwayne JR Byron 5' 6.0" 3
3 Fortener, Ethan FR Byron 5' 2.0" 2
4 Whitehead, Isaiah JR Winnebago 5' 0.0" 1
5 Martins, Daniel FR Winnebago -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blaser, Jake SR Winnebago 11' 4.0" 5
2 Criscione, Michael SO Byron 9' 10.0" 3
3 Pearson, Jonah SO Byron 8' 4.0" 2
4 Martins, Daniel FR Winnebago 7' 10.0" 1
5 Alldritt, Nathan SR Winnebago -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolhous, Alex JR Winnebago 19' 9.0" 5
2 Lindgren, Spencer SR Winnebago 18' 5.0" 3
3 Alldritt, Nathan SR Winnebago 18' 2.5" 2
4 Spickler, Justin SR Winnebago 18' 1.0" 1
5 Capes, Austin SR Byron 16' 11.0"
6 Jones, Kenzell SO Winnebago 16' 10.0"
7 Johnson, Colton SO Byron 15' 5.5"
8 Ditmars, Tyler SO Byron 14' 5.0"
9 Thorpe, Chase FR Byron 12' 7.0"
10 Whitehead, Isaiah JR Winnebago 11' 7.0"
11 Bradford, Jacob JR Byron -
12 Heitter, Jake SR Byron -

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fortener, Zack JR Byron 37' 5.5" 5
2 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 34' 8.5" 3
3 Hinde, Jacob SO Winnebago 33' 7.0" 2
4 Pitney, Riley JR Winnebago 33' 1.5" 1
5 Dolan, Patrick FR Byron -
6 Goner, Dwayne JR Byron -
7 Hatfield, Ryley JR Byron -
8 Jancek, Hayden SO Byron -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Boyan SR Winnebago 44' 6.0" 5
2 Dunbaugh, Josh JR Winnebago 40' 3.0" 3
3 Logan, Shane JR Winnebago 40' 0.0" 2
4 Wiegman, Hayden JR Byron 38' 0.0" 1
5 Hall, Jacob FR Winnebago 36' 2.0"
6 Carlson, Avery SR Byron 33' 11.0"
7 Ziel, McCoy SR Byron 33' 6.0"
8 Christian, Dawson SO Byron 32' 6.0"
9 Oltmans, Kord SR Byron 31' 5.0"
10 Triplett, Caden FR Byron 31' 1.0"
11 Stobart, Jude SO Winnebago 29' 10.0"
12 Conley, David FR Winnebago 27' 2.0"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trosper, Billy JR Byron 148' 11.0" 5
2 Kirby, Boyan SR Winnebago 119' 2.0" 3
3 Dunbaugh, Josh JR Winnebago 115' 8.0" 2
4 Ziel, McCoy SR Byron 97' 10.0" 1
5 Wiegman, Hayden JR Byron 87' 5.0"
6 Christian, Dawson SO Byron 77' 4.0"
7 Stobart, Jude SO Winnebago 75' 5.0"
8 Hall, Jacob FR Winnebago 71' 7.0"
9 Conley, David FR Winnebago 63' 3.0"
10 Logan, Shane JR Winnebago -

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abrahams, Brianna FR Byron 15.94
2 Lewis, Isabel JR Byron 17.30
3 Brooks, Cheyenne SO Byron 18.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moyer, Hallie FR Dakota 15.54
2 Carlson, Natalie JR Byron 15.64
3 Lanbright, Tessa FR Byron 17.49
4 Zimmerman, Kaitlyn SR Winnebago -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Amdal, Summer SR Winnebago 13.59 3
2 Peterson, Lauren FR Winnebago 13.79 2
3 Schuur, Paige JR Winnebago 14.29 1
4 Leathers, Paige FR Winnebago 15.04
5 Love, Laura SR Winnebago -
6 Williams, Laura JR Byron -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Challen SR Byron 13.32 5
2 Yoder, Alayna FR Dakota 14.52
3 Schroeder, Kennedy FR Dakota 14.77
4 Riggle, Mickey SO Dakota 14.89
5 Porter, Ashley JR Dakota 14.90
6 Baldwin, Cameryn JR Winnebago -

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlson, Natalie JR Byron 33.20
2 Abrahams, Brianna FR Byron 34.87
3 Lanbright, Tessa FR Byron 36.69
4 Lewis, Isabel JR Byron 37.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilley, Cassidy FR Winnebago 30.87 1
2 Schroeder, Kennedy FR Dakota 31.79
3 Moyer, Hallie FR Dakota 31.94
4 Amdal, Summer SR Winnebago -
5 Williams, Laura JR Byron -
6 Leathers, Paige FR Winnebago -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitmore, Ashley SR Byron 27.94 5
2 Yoder, Alayna FR Dakota 30.20 3
3 Porter, Ashley JR Dakota 30.80 2
4 Tober, Sam SO Dakota 31.33
5 Riggle, Mickey SO Dakota 32.10
6 Shellhorn, Kelsey SR Winnebago -

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Challen SR Byron 1:04.85 5
2 Ryan, Hannah JR Dakota 1:05.44 3
3 Goeke, Miranda JR Dakota 1:07.21 2
4 Boomer, Ruth SR Dakota 1:18.43 1
5 Vincent, Jessica SO Dakota 1:26.54
6 Ferguson, Addison SO Dakota 1:30.48

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sims, Tia SR Byron 2:32.49 5
2 Whitehouse, Andrea SR Winnebago 2:35.97 3
3 Fortener, Holly SR Byron 2:43.31 2
4 Hildreth, Emma JR Byron 2:45.07 1
5 Bridgeland, Rhea JR Byron 2:45.60
6 Moraska, Callihan SO Winnebago 2:50.94
7 Cassell, Mycah FR Dakota 2:53.67
8 Vittetow, Joie JR Winnebago 2:55.46

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hildreth, Emma JR Byron 6:02.58 5
2 Insko, Hannah JR Winnebago 6:06.42 3
3 Hansen, Peyton JR Dakota 6:29.24 2
4 Elliot, Sam FR Dakota 7:35.00 1

Women's Women 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vaultonburg, Tamya SO Byron 17.37 5
2 Thies, Anna SR Winnebago 17.47 3
3 Rumery, Nevaria SO Winnebago 17.84 2
4 Heavlin, Samantha SO Winnebago 18.18 1
5 Miller, Elissa SR Byron 19.88

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heavlin, Samantha SO Winnebago 49.73 5
2 Vaultonburg, Tamya SO Byron 53.26 3
3 Thies, Anna SR Winnebago 53.54 2
4 Rumery, Nevaria SO Winnebago 1:00.38 1

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dakota A Peyton Hansen, Ellie Packer,
Hannah Ryan, Miranda Goeke
11:48.74 5

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leathers, Paige FR Winnebago 4' 8.0" 5
2 Yoder, Alayna FR Dakota 4' 4.0" 2.5
3 Schroeder, Kennedy FR Dakota 4' 4.0" 2.5
4 Tucker, Ruby FR Byron 4' 2.0" 1
5 Dinges, Bethany FR Byron 4' 0.0"
6 Hansen, Peyton JR Dakota -
7 Packer, Ellie SO Dakota -
8 Cassell, Mycah FR Dakota -
9 Holloway, Paige JR Byron -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldwin, Cameryn JR Winnebago 10' 4.0" 5
2 Packer, Ellie SO Dakota 8' 4.0" 3
3 Stoddard, Faith JR Byron 7' 10.0" 2
4 Baldwin, Grace FR Winnebago 7' 4.0" 1
5 Gilley, Cassidy FR Winnebago -
6 Amdal, Summer SR Winnebago -
7 Holloway, Paige JR Byron -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corkran, Ralee FR Byron 14' 7.0" 5
2 Currens, Betsy SO Winnebago 13' 5.5" 3
3 Moraska, Callihan SO Winnebago 13' 5.5" 2
4 Rumery, Nevaria SO Winnebago 13' 2.5" 1
5 Sims, Tia SR Byron 13' 0.0"
6 Riggle, Mickey SO Dakota 12' 8.0"
7 Peterson, Lauren FR Winnebago 12' 7.5"
8 Porter, Ashley JR Dakota 12' 7.0"
9 Ayres, Kaylee JR Dakota 12' 0.5"
10 Weindorf, Sophia FR Byron 11' 11.0"
11 Easley, Kaya SO Dakota 11' 10.0"
12 Moyer, Hallie FR Dakota 10' 6.0"
13 Cancilliere, Mattelyn SO Byron -

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cancilliere, Mattelyn SO Byron 27' 7.0" 5
2 Vittetow, Joie JR Winnebago 26' 10.0" 3
3 Easley, Kaya SO Dakota 26' 9.5" 2
4 Cassell, Skylar SO Dakota 25' 6.0" 1
5 Ferguson, Addison SO Dakota 22' 4.0"
6 Vincent, Jessica SO Dakota 22' 2.5"
7 Moraska, Carrigan SR Winnebago -

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tucker, Avery SR Byron 33' 3.0" 5
2 Zimmerman, Kaitlyn SR Winnebago 33' 2.0" 3
3 Love, Laura SR Winnebago 28' 7.0" 2
4 Mathieu, Arynn FR Byron 28' 4.0" 1
5 Harper, Camryn SO Byron 27' 3.0"
6 Schwarze, Esther JR Dakota 26' 6.0"
7 Elliot, Sam FR Dakota 25' 1.0"
8 Barr, Sammy SR Dakota 24' 10.0"
9 Lofgren, Ayana FR Dakota 22' 11.0"
10 Wells, Morgan JR Dakota 20' 5.0"
11 Wilkins, Scarlet SO Dakota 16' 1.0"
12 Goeke, Kimmy SR Dakota -
13 Reifsteck, Jacalyn FR Dakota -
14 Willing, Andrea SR Dakota -
15 Stickler, Sarah SO Byron -

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmerman, Kaitlyn SR Winnebago 89' 4.0" 5
2 Schwarze, Esther JR Dakota 79' 3.0" 3
3 Mathieu, Arynn FR Byron 69' 7.0" 2
4 Tucker, Avery SR Byron 67' 10.0" 1
5 Harper, Camryn SO Byron 64' 10.0"
6 Lofgren, Ayana FR Dakota 64' 5.0"
7 Barr, Sammy SR Dakota 59' 0.0"
8 Elliot, Sam FR Dakota 57' 6.0"
9 Wells, Morgan JR Dakota 50' 1.0"
10 Wilkins, Scarlet SO Dakota 45' 9.0"
11 Willing, Andrea SR Dakota -
12 Stickler, Sarah SO Byron -
13 Goeke, Kimmy SR Dakota -
14 Reifsteck, Jacalyn FR Dakota -
15 Williams, Kyrie SO Byron -