Boys Quad Meet

Scores:
Team Score
Byron99
Winnebago97
Rock Falls47
Rockford Lutheran21
Hiawatha8

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soltow, Tyler SO Rock Falls 13.26
2 Hansen, Donta SO Rock Falls 14.21
3 Meyers, Tyler JR Rock Falls -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moreno, Isaiah SO Rock Falls 12.46
2 Blaser, Jake SR Winnebago 12.86
3 Elder, Rollie JR Rock Falls 13.48
4 Newhouse, Myles SR Byron 13.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinde, Jacob SO Winnebago 12.23 1
2 Carlson, Avery SR Byron 12.28
3 Jones, Kenzell SO Winnebago 12.37
4 Morgan, Kyle SO Rockford Lutheran 12.63
5 Wiles, Nate FR Rock Falls 12.73
6 Bradford, Jacob JR Byron 12.85
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Justin JR Byron 11.98 6
2 Andeson-Oliver, Travion SR Rockford Lutheran 12.00 4
3 Boyer, Brandon SR Rock Falls 12.17 3
4 Davis, Josh JR Rockford Lutheran 12.23 2
5 Handel, Austin FR Rock Falls 12.30

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinde, Jacob SO Winnebago 25.79
2 Blaser, Jake SR Winnebago 26.30
3 Soltow, Tyler SO Rock Falls 27.66
4 Newhouse, Myles SR Byron 28.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Josh JR Rockford Lutheran 25.08 1
2 Jones, Kenzell SO Winnebago 26.45
3 Criscione, Michael SO Byron 26.92
4 Elder, Rollie JR Rock Falls 27.64
5 Pinex, Terrance FR Rock Falls -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villa, David SR Rock Falls 23.84 4
2 Andeson-Oliver, Travion SR Rockford Lutheran 24.89 3
3 Morgan, Kyle SO Rockford Lutheran 25.44
4 Moreno, Isaiah SO Rock Falls 25.74
5 Wiles, Nate FR Rock Falls 27.34
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolhous, Alex JR Winnebago 23.56 6
2 Harris, Isaiah JR Rock Falls 24.95 2
3 Marshall, Malik JR Winnebago 25.33
4 Bradford, Jacob JR Byron 26.53
5 Lindgren, Spencer SR Winnebago -
6 Martinez, Justin JR Byron -

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitehead, Isaiah JR Winnebago 57.48 3
2 Johnson, Colton SO Byron 58.01 2
3 Pitney, Riley JR Winnebago 59.80
4 Jancek, Hayden SO Byron 1:00.85
5 O'Donnell, Dylan SO Rockford Lutheran 1:00.98
6 Garcia, Noah SO Rockford Lutheran 1:04.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heitter, Jake SR Byron 53.85 6
2 Watson, Noah SR Winnebago 56.10 4
3 Johnson, Braydon FR Rock Falls 59.54 1
4 Heslop, Daven SR Winnebago 59.97
5 Criscione, Michael SO Byron 1:01.34
6 Fortener, Ethan FR Byron 1:01.71

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sarver, Chase JR Byron 2:03.14 6
2 Nordgren, Philip SR Hiawatha 2:13.21 4
3 Cameron, Jonathan SR Rock Falls 2:25.84 3
4 Meyers, Chase SO Rock Falls 2:34.99 2
5 Gribbons, Lonnie SR Rock Falls 2:37.42 1
6 Cunningham, Phillip SR Byron 2:46.03
7 Cascio, Anthony SO Winnebago 2:47.80
8 Gillette, Rowland SO Rock Falls 2:49.77
9 Garcia, Noah SO Rockford Lutheran 2:54.04
10 Clark, Brandon SR Rock Falls 3:15.59

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sarver, Chase JR Byron 4:55.34 6
2 Nordgren, Philip SR Hiawatha 5:03.50 4
3 Navarro, Alexander JR Winnebago 5:07.74 3
4 Nelson, Conner SO Rockford Lutheran 5:09.74 2
5 Tervelt, Devin FR Winnebago 5:15.38 1
6 Cameron, Jonathan SR Rock Falls 5:19.15
7 Hernandez, Jose JR Rock Falls 5:24.20
8 Pavlak, Dylan SO Winnebago 5:24.95
9 Conderman, Collin FR Byron 5:37.97
10 Peterson, Colton JR Rock Falls 5:41.05
11 Pearson, Jonah SO Byron 5:49.88
12 Warren, Jerome SO Rock Falls 5:55.84
13 Leal, Andrew FR Rock Falls 5:57.20
14 Leal, Chris FR Rock Falls 5:59.34
15 Buck, Evan FR Byron 6:00.09
16 Upman, Chase FR Winnebago 6:04.86
17 Cunningham, Phillip SR Byron 6:16.49
18 Jurasek, Lucas JR Byron 6:30.02

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conderman, Collin FR Byron 12:04.94 6
2 Peterson, Colton JR Rock Falls 12:18.93 4
3 DeLaTorre, Javier FR Rock Falls 12:38.66 3
4 Jurasek, Lucas JR Byron 12:43.45 2
5 Buck, Evan FR Byron 12:49.09 1

Men's Men 110m Hurdles JV   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolber, Keyon FR Rock Falls 18.86
2 Dolan, Patrick FR Byron 19.34
3 McCarty, Robert FR Winnebago 19.58
4 Frank, Jared JR Rockford Lutheran 19.61
5 Martins, Daniel FR Winnebago 21.56

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Malik JR Winnebago 16.25 6
2 Womack, Payton JR Rockford Lutheran 18.05 4
3 Austin, Michael SO Rock Falls 18.67 3
4 Epps, Xzaviar FR Rock Falls 20.60 2
5 Johnson, Detrich FR Rock Falls 22.67 1
6 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 23.69

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dolan, Patrick FR Byron 52.13
2 Martins, Daniel FR Winnebago 54.24
3 Frank, Jared JR Rockford Lutheran 54.94
4 McCarty, Robert FR Winnebago 55.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fortener, Zack JR Byron 42.58 6
2 Marshall, Malik JR Winnebago 45.00 4
3 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 48.80 3
4 Goner, Dwayne JR Byron 49.73 2
5 Epps, Xzaviar FR Rock Falls 51.44 1
6 Womack, Payton JR Rockford Lutheran 52.59

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolhous, Alex JR Winnebago 6' 0.0" 6
2 Capes, Austin SR Byron 5' 10.0" 4
3 Goner, Dwayne JR Byron 5' 6.0" 3
4 Fortener, Ethan FR Byron 5' 0.0" 2
5 Whitehead, Isaiah JR Winnebago 5' 0.0" 1

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alldritt, Nathan SR Winnebago 13' 0.0" 6
2 Villa, David SR Rock Falls 12' 0.0" 4
3 Pearson, Jonah SO Byron 9' 6.0" 3
4 Criscione, Michael SO Byron 9' 6.0" 2
5 Epps, Xzaviar FR Rock Falls 8' 6.0" 1
6 Johnson, Detrich FR Rock Falls 8' 0.0"
7 Martins, Daniel FR Winnebago 7' 6.0"
8 Blaser, Jake SR Winnebago -
9 Wolber, Keyon FR Rock Falls -

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heitter, Jake SR Byron 20' 9.5" 6
2 Lindgren, Spencer SR Winnebago 20' 0.5" 4
3 Alldritt, Nathan SR Winnebago 19' 8.5" 3
4 Spickler, Justin SR Winnebago 18' 8.0" 2
5 Bradford, Jacob JR Byron 17' 11.0" 1
6 Capes, Austin SR Byron 17' 9.5"
7 Jones, Kenzell SO Winnebago 17' 6.5"
8 Stradtmann, Cole JR Rockford Lutheran 16' 10.5"
9 Wiles, Nate FR Rock Falls 16' 9.5"
10 Hernandez, Jose JR Rock Falls 16' 9.0"
11 Goner, Dwayne JR Byron 16' 6.0"
12 Hinde, Jacob SO Winnebago 16' 3.5"
13 Soltow, Tyler SO Rock Falls 15' 8.0"
14 Elder, Rollie JR Rock Falls 15' 4.5"
15 Newhouse, Myles SR Byron 15' 0.0"
16 Ditmars, Tyler SO Byron 14' 9.0"
17 Hansen, Donta SO Rock Falls 11' 11.0"
18 Rexroad, Tyler JR Byron -
19 Thorpe, Chase FR Byron -

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galster, Wyatt JR Byron 40' 1.0" 6
2 Fortener, Zack JR Byron 37' 11.0" 4
3 Stradtmann, Cole JR Rockford Lutheran 37' 4.0" 3
4 Jancek, Hayden SO Byron 34' 5.0" 2
5 Pitney, Riley JR Winnebago 34' 0.0" 1
6 Handel, Austin FR Rock Falls 33' 5.5"
7 Dolan, Patrick FR Byron 33' 5.5"
8 O'Donnell, Dylan SO Rockford Lutheran 31' 11.0"
9 Hatfield, Ryley JR Byron -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Logan, Shane JR Winnebago 41' 6.0" 6
2 Kirby, Boyan SR Winnebago 41' 0.5" 4
3 Dunbaugh, Josh JR Winnebago 41' 0.0" 3
4 Wiegman, Hayden JR Byron 39' 0.0" 2
5 Hall, Jacob FR Winnebago 35' 10.0" 1
6 Arellano, Francisco SR Rock Falls 34' 0.5"
7 Carlson, Avery SR Byron 33' 9.0"
8 Christian, Dawson SO Byron 31' 9.5"
9 Stradtmann, Cole JR Rockford Lutheran 31' 6.0"
10 Triplett, Caden FR Byron 30' 10.5"
11 Delgado, Travis SO Rock Falls 30' 4.0"
12 Rodriguez, Marco FR Winnebago 30' 0.0"
13 Oltmans, Kord SR Byron 29' 1.0"
14 Conley, David FR Winnebago 29' 0.5"
15 Stobart, Jude SO Winnebago 28' 8.0"
16 Hicks, Jacob SO Rock Falls 26' 5.0"
17 Oltmans, Jacob SO Rock Falls 25' 1.0"
18 Bertolozzi, Jordan SO Rock Falls 21' 10.5"
19 Meyers, Tyler JR Rock Falls -
20 Ziel, McCoy SR Byron -

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trosper, Billy JR Byron 119' 3.5" 6
2 Dunbaugh, Josh JR Winnebago 114' 8.0" 4
3 Kirby, Boyan SR Winnebago 101' 10.0" 3
4 Logan, Shane JR Winnebago 101' 5.0" 2
5 Stobart, Jude SO Winnebago 91' 11.5" 1
6 Wiegman, Hayden JR Byron 87' 3.0"
7 Hall, Jacob FR Winnebago 78' 10.0"
8 Arellano, Francisco SR Rock Falls 78' 8.5"
9 Conley, David FR Winnebago 76' 5.5"
10 Rodriguez, Marco FR Winnebago 74' 7.0"
11 Delgado, Travis SO Rock Falls 74' 5.5"
12 Christian, Dawson SO Byron 68' 9.5"
13 Oltmans, Jacob SO Rock Falls 67' 2.0"
14 Triplett, Caden FR Byron 62' 7.0"
15 Hicks, Jacob SO Rock Falls 60' 3.0"
16 Bertolozzi, Jordan SO Rock Falls 50' 8.0"
17 Oltmans, Kord SR Byron 44' 4.0"
18 Meyers, Tyler JR Rock Falls -
19 Ziel, McCoy SR Byron -