Winnebago Girls Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Winnebago148
Rockford Auburn118
Lena-Winslow96
Oregon79
Rockford Lutheran72
North Boone18

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Lauren FR Winnebago 13.71 1
2 Trachina, Christina FR Oregon 14.60
3 Graff, Reaganne SO North Boone 15.31
4 Curran, Adriana FR Lena-Winslow 16.36
5 Louis, Madelyn SO North Boone 17.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sockwell, Courtney JR Rockford Lutheran 12.65 10
2 Skoumal, Mackenzie SR Oregon 13.25 8
3 DeVries, Carmen SO Lena-Winslow 13.49 6
4 Mahone, Ariana FR Rockford Auburn 13.54 4
5 Baldwin, Cameryn JR Winnebago 13.60 2
6 Adkins, Charizma FR Rockford Auburn 13.95

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quimby, Elexus JR Rockford Auburn 29.36 1
2 Schuur, Paige JR Winnebago 30.09
3 Newman, Abby SR Oregon 31.24
4 Houlihan, Rebecca SO North Boone 31.69
5 Parris, Ava FR North Boone 34.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sockwell, Courtney JR Rockford Lutheran 25.85 10
2 Currens, Betsy SO Winnebago 27.24 8
3 DeVries, Carmen SO Lena-Winslow 27.29 6
4 Skoumal, Mackenzie SR Oregon 27.30 4
5 Mahone, Ariana FR Rockford Auburn 29.26 2
6 Nicholas, Sarah SO Lena-Winslow 30.26

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ashford, Emporess FR Rockford Auburn 1:07.12 4
2 Finch, Gylian SO Oregon 1:08.95 2
3 Lobdell, Kendall FR Lena-Winslow 1:10.81 1
4 Godsby, Heather FR North Boone 1:16.85
5 Fugate, Kenzie SO North Boone 1:20.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVries, Carmen SO Lena-Winslow 1:01.66 10
2 Whitehouse, Andrea SR Winnebago 1:06.06 8
3 Vittetow, Joie JR Winnebago 1:07.03 6
4 Foote, Jordan SO Rockford Auburn 1:13.72
5 Baldwin, Grace FR Winnebago -

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Linhart, Jolie SO Rockford Lutheran 2:49.39 10
2 Moraska, Callihan SO Winnebago 2:52.46 8
3 Zinke, Ana FR Lena-Winslow 2:59.95 6
4 Virgin, Leketa SR Rockford Auburn 3:08.12 4
5 Koch, Nichole FR North Boone 3:19.33 2
6 Meza, Alicia FR Rockford Auburn 3:29.26 1
7 Whitehouse, Andrea SR Winnebago -
8 Matz, Olivia FR Lena-Winslow -
9 Cisneros, Naia SR Oregon -

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tenorio, Irais SO North Boone 6:15.04 10
2 Nava-Moyotl, Mayra JR Oregon 6:36.25 8
3 Linhart, Jolie SO Rockford Lutheran 6:39.90 6
4 Sales, Esther SO Rockford Auburn 6:51.95 4
5 Minnifield, Faith SO Rockford Auburn 6:58.29 2
6 Koch, Nichole FR North Boone 7:10.33 1
7 Gerber, Kayleigh JR Lena-Winslow 8:00.34
8 Seiple, Ali SR Lena-Winslow 8:24.98

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Insko, Hannah JR Winnebago 13:13.27 10
2 Chapman, Kenzie SR Lena-Winslow 16:04.19 8

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maculan, Elle SO Rockford Auburn 17.12 10
2 Thies, Anna SR Winnebago 17.74 8
3 Rumery, Nevaria SO Winnebago 17.80 6
4 Hopkins, Abigail FR Oregon 17.99 4
5 Handschuh, Kelsey JR Oregon 21.17 2

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matz, Olivia FR Lena-Winslow 1:01.32 1
2 Brink, Jessica FR Oregon 1:03.74
3 Degg, Cortni FR Rockford Auburn 1:05.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maculan, Elle SO Rockford Auburn 49.14 10
2 Hopkins, Abigail FR Oregon 51.81 8
3 Thies, Anna SR Winnebago 54.60 6
4 Bidlingmaier, Grace SO Lena-Winslow 54.96 4
5 Rumery, Nevaria SO Winnebago 58.67 2

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Minnifield, Faith SO Rockford Auburn 4' 8.01" 10
2 Oellerich, Jordon SR Lena-Winslow 4' 8.0" 8
3 Williams, Amaryha JR Rockford Lutheran 4' 4.0" 6
4 Zinke, Ana FR Lena-Winslow 4' 2.0" 4
5 Godsby, Heather FR North Boone 4' 0.0" 2
6 Cisneros, Naia SR Oregon -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldwin, Cameryn JR Winnebago 10' 4.0" 10
2 Amdal, Summer SR Winnebago 8' 4.0" 8
3 Sales, Esther SO Rockford Auburn 7' 10.0" 6
4 Handschuh, Kelsey JR Oregon 6' 10.0" 4
5 Mongan, Grace FR Oregon 5' 10.0" 2

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Erwin, Sydney FR Rockford Auburn 14' 11.5" 10
2 Davis, Madison SO Rockford Lutheran 14' 9.0" 8
3 Currens, Betsy SO Winnebago 14' 6.0" 6
4 Foote, Jordan SO Rockford Auburn 14' 0.0" 4
5 Matz, Olivia FR Lena-Winslow 13' 4.0" 2
6 Finch, Gylian SO Oregon 13' 0.0" 1
7 Moraska, Carrigan SR Winnebago 12' 10.0"
8 Harris, Brooke FR Oregon 11' 6.0"
9 Scheider, Renee JR Lena-Winslow 11' 6.0"
10 Louis, Madelyn SO North Boone 10' 8.0"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Madison SO Rockford Lutheran 34' 8.5" 10
2 Hopkins, Abigail FR Oregon 32' 11.0" 8
3 DeVries, Carmen SO Lena-Winslow 32' 0.5" 6
4 Minnifield, Faith SO Rockford Auburn 31' 10.0" 4
5 Oellerich, Jordon SR Lena-Winslow 29' 7.5" 2
6 Vittetow, Joie JR Winnebago 26' 7.5" 1
7 Graff, Reaganne SO North Boone 26' 6.0"
8 Finch, Gylian SO Oregon 25' 11.5"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mccoy, Alexandria JR Rockford Auburn 41' 9.5" 10
2 Zimmerman, Kaitlyn SR Winnebago 37' 2.0" 8
3 Beauchem, Teddy JR Oregon 30' 8.0" 6
4 Snyder, Kendra SR Lena-Winslow 30' 2.5" 4
5 Love, Laura SR Winnebago 29' 9.0" 2
6 Gelander, Meredith SO Oregon 29' 7.5" 1
7 Kaiser, Ellie SR Lena-Winslow 28' 9.0"
8 Abraham, Rachel JR North Boone 28' 9.0"
9 Guse, Alyssa FR Rockford Lutheran 23' 8.0"
10 Mrkvicka, Halle FR North Boone 20' 3.5"
11 Jackson, Brittany JR Rockford Auburn -
12 Sockwell, Brittney SO Rockford Lutheran -

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mccoy, Alexandria JR Rockford Auburn 129' 3.0" 10
2 Zimmerman, Kaitlyn SR Winnebago 101' 2.0" 8
3 Sockwell, Brittney SO Rockford Lutheran 98' 9.0" 6
4 Flynn, Laurel SO Lena-Winslow 92' 3.0" 4
5 Reckamp, Ellen JR Oregon 88' 11.0" 2
6 Gelander, Meredith SO Oregon 87' 8.0" 1
7 Guse, Alyssa FR Rockford Lutheran 85' 4.5"
8 Abraham, Rachel JR North Boone 76' 9.5"
9 Haas, Taylor SR Lena-Winslow 68' 8.5"
10 Jackson, Brittany JR Rockford Auburn 48' 3.5"
11 Turner, Taylor FR North Boone 44' 7.0"