Salt Fork Invite #2

Scores:
Men's Score
Tuscola207
Bismarck-Henning173
Salt Fork (Catlin)133
Oakwood55.5
Westville45.5
Schlarman6
 
Women's Score
Salt Fork (Catlin)205
Tuscola160
Bismarck-Henning106
Schlarman53
Oakwood43
Westville37

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reifsteck, Blake JR Bismarck-Henning 11.20 10
2 Branigan, Max FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.76 8
3 Lopez, Joe JR Tuscola 11.82 6
4 Kitchens, Izaack SO Bismarck-Henning 11.92 5
5 Hortin, Lukas JR Tuscola 11.94 4
6 Stewart, Brandon SR Tuscola 12.46 2
7 Woods, Noah FR Tuscola 12.52
8 Bryant, Dakota SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stricklett, Tylan SO Westville 12.01 3
2 Carrion, Antonio FR Oakwood 12.47 1
3 McCallister, Zach SR Tuscola 12.73
4 Hastings, Turner FR Tuscola 13.07
5 Boothe, Jordan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 13.08
6 Labayog , Nick JR Schlarman 13.20
7 Sluder, Luke FR Tuscola 13.22
8 Johnson, Josh SR Oakwood 13.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kibler, Zach JR Tuscola 13.20
2 Osborne, Matthew SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13.40
3 Perez , Angel FR Schlarman 13.89
4 Quick, Thomas FR Schlarman 13.99
5 Filisky, Brendan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.76
6 Hack, Micheal FR Oakwood 16.99
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hansbraugh, Cody FR Oakwood 12.90
2 Russell, Gage FR Tuscola 13.52
3 Musaj, Liberty SR Westville -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reifsteck, Blake JR Bismarck-Henning 22.94 10
2 Kitchens, Izaack SO Bismarck-Henning 23.70 8
3 Branigan, Max FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 24.08 6
4 Lappin, Travis SO Bismarck-Henning 24.13 5
5 Seip, Tyler JR Tuscola 24.16 4
6 Hortin, Lukas JR Tuscola 24.75 3
7 Stewart, Brandon SR Tuscola 25.00 2
8 Woods, Noah FR Tuscola 25.03 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Ludo SR Tuscola 25.56
2 Bratten, Adam JR Tuscola 25.66
3 Morgan, Cade FR Tuscola 26.36
4 Labayog , Nick JR Schlarman 26.56
5 Kibler, Zach JR Tuscola 26.67
6 Boothe, Jordan SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 27.27
7 Osborne, Matthew SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 28.12
8 Johnson, Josh SR Oakwood 28.52
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hansbraugh, Cody FR Oakwood 28.24
2 Quick, Thomas FR Schlarman 29.06
3 Delahoya , Daniel FR Schlarman 31.31
4 Musaj, Liberty SR Westville 35.12
5 Hack, Micheal FR Oakwood 36.99
6 Downs, Joe JR Tuscola -
7 Stricklett, Tylan SO Westville -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hortin, Lukas JR Tuscola 55.05 10
2 Stricklett, Tylan SO Westville 55.87 8
3 Woods, Noah FR Tuscola 55.90 6
4 Stewart, Brandon SR Tuscola 56.17 5
5 Hill, John SO Tuscola 57.45 4
6 Labaw, Dawson JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 58.54 3
7 Dable, Zach JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:00.96
8 Lopez, Joe JR Tuscola -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Nino JR Bismarck-Henning 59.24 2
2 Bridgman, Austin FR Oakwood 59.73 1
3 Perez , Angel FR Schlarman 1:02.45
4 Sawyer, Ashton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:04.12
5 Howie, Phillip FR Bismarck-Henning 1:04.75
6 Devore, Zach FR Tuscola 1:09.59
7 Stephenson, Wyatt FR Bismarck-Henning -
8 Wrzosek, Stanley JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Singleton, Jonathon FR Westville 1:04.07
2 Russell, Gage FR Tuscola 1:07.03
3 Jones, Strader SR Tuscola 1:08.75
4 Kratzer, Jeffrey SR Westville 1:21.64
5 Downs, Joe JR Tuscola 1:26.93
6 Buckley, Ryan FR Westville -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Trent JR Tuscola 2:10.97 10
2 Labaw, Landon SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:19.21 8
3 Talbott, Keegan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:19.75 6
4 White, Carsen FR Bismarck-Henning 2:21.24 5
5 Howard, Kamden SO Oakwood 2:32.31 3
6 Wrzosek, Stanley JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:35.43
7 Davis, Jon SR Oakwood -
8 Wagner, Riley SR Bismarck-Henning -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kinney, Taylor SR Westville 2:31.64 4
2 Sawyer, Ashton SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:33.00 2
3 Dice, Luke FR Bismarck-Henning 2:33.40 1
4 Otto, Chris SO Tuscola 2:36.18
5 Brandt, Hunter SO Tuscola 2:51.46
6 Buckley, Ryan FR Westville -
7 Wells, JJ SO Tuscola -
8 Toole, Lukas SR Westville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Colter SO Tuscola 2:34.43
2 Steepleton, Robert FR Tuscola 3:06.00
3 Middleton, Joel SR Tuscola 3:33.21

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ponder, Trent JR Tuscola 5:02.00 10
2 Wagner, Riley SR Bismarck-Henning 5:03.00 8
3 Labaw, Landon SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 5:17.00 6
4 Holmes, Michael SO Tuscola 5:19.00 5
5 Vasquez , Lucas JR Oakwood 5:20.00 4
6 Rogers, Dawson FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5:24.00 2
7 Middleton, Jordan FR Tuscola 5:31.00 0.5
8 Davis, Jon SR Oakwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kramer, Bradley SO Tuscola 5:31.00 0.5
2 Wright, Aaron SO Oakwood 6:01.48
3 Spillman, David JR Tuscola 6:01.66
4 Ghert, Garret JR Westville 6:02.09
5 Brandt, Hunter SO Tuscola 6:28.00
6 Dulin, John SR Bismarck-Henning -
7 Goulding, Isaiah JR Westville -
8 Perez , Angel FR Schlarman -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helka, Cameron FR Oakwood 5:21.00 3
2 Schaumburg, Colin FR Bismarck-Henning 5:54.00
3 Kamaya, Keita JR Schlarman 6:01.00
4 Toole, Lukas SR Westville 6:04.00
5 Smith, Dylan SO Bismarck-Henning 6:21.00
6 Middleton, Joel SR Tuscola 8:00.00
7 Howie, Phillip FR Bismarck-Henning -

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helka, Cameron FR Oakwood 10:58.72 10
2 Wright, Aaron SO Oakwood 12:38.21 8
3 Rogers, Dawson FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13:27.31 5
4 Goulding, Isaiah JR Westville 13:53.98 4
5 Dulin, John SR Bismarck-Henning -
6 Dice, Luke FR Bismarck-Henning -
7 Ghert, Garret JR Westville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Strader SR Tuscola 12:40.74 6
2 Martinez, Ludo SR Tuscola 14:38.73 3
3 Devore, Zach FR Tuscola -

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Dalton SR Bismarck-Henning 16.78 10
2 Wilson, Cain FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 17.84 8
3 Bratten, Adam JR Tuscola 18.18 6
4 Watson, Connor JR Bismarck-Henning 18.34 5
5 Wash, Derrick SR Westville 19.43 4
6 Kibler, Zach JR Tuscola 19.64 3

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Cain FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 44.81 10
2 Bratten, Adam JR Tuscola 45.42 8
3 Finney, J.D. SO Bismarck-Henning 46.82 6
4 Watson, Connor JR Bismarck-Henning 47.55 5
5 Hackman, Byron JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 47.60 4
6 Kibler, Zach JR Tuscola 48.30 3
7 Wash, Derrick SR Westville -
8 Winkler, Griffin FR Bismarck-Henning -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sluder, Luke FR Tuscola 49.21 2
2 Steepleton, Robert FR Tuscola 1:03.46 1
3 Wells, JJ SO Tuscola -

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Dalton SR Bismarck-Henning 6' 2.0" 10
2 Watson, Connor JR Bismarck-Henning 5' 10.0" 8
3 Hubbard, Larry JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 5' 6.0" 6
4 Winkler, Griffin FR Bismarck-Henning 5' 4.0" 5

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reifsteck, Blake JR Bismarck-Henning 19' 3.5" 10
2 Edwards, Dalton SR Bismarck-Henning 19' 2.5" 8
3 Bryant, Dakota SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 17' 10.0" 6
4 Lopez, Joe JR Tuscola 17' 9.0" 5
5 Severado, Ladavion JR Westville 17' 8.25" 4
6 Martinez, Ludo SR Tuscola 17' 8.0" 3
7 Hubbard, Larry JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 17' 1.0" 1
8 Woods, Noah FR Tuscola 16' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finney, J.D. SO Bismarck-Henning 17' 7.0" 2
2 Talbott, Keegan FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16' 2.75"
3 Hansbraugh, Cody FR Oakwood 14' 8.75"
4 Noel, Logan JR Westville 14' 3.5"
5 Otto, Chris SO Tuscola 14' 3.25"
6 Carrion, Antonio FR Oakwood 13' 3.0"
7 Morgan, Cade FR Tuscola 10' 10.5"
8 Hack, Micheal FR Oakwood 9' 11.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sluder, Luke FR Tuscola 15' 7.5"
2 Denny, Dakota SO Tuscola 14' 3.5"
3 Kratzer, Jeffrey SR Westville -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Dalton SR Bismarck-Henning 41' 1.0" 10
2 Seip, Tyler JR Tuscola 39' 11.0" 8
3 Finney, J.D. SO Bismarck-Henning 37' 8.0" 6
4 Lemay, Josiah JR Tuscola 37' 1.5" 5
5 Lappin, Travis SO Bismarck-Henning 36' 5.25" 3
6 Weaver, Dalton SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 34' 3.0" 2
7 Wells, JJ SO Tuscola 33' 0.0" 1
8 Wrzosek, Stanley JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 32' 6.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Severado, Ladavion JR Westville 36' 11.0" 4
2 Stephenson, Wyatt FR Bismarck-Henning 32' 1.0"
3 Russell, Gage FR Tuscola 30' 6.0"
4 Steepleton, Robert FR Tuscola 26' 10.0"
5 Noel, Logan JR Westville -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodard, Hunter SO Tuscola 48' 10.0" 10
2 Guo, Anthony JR Tuscola 43' 6.0" 8
3 Dillman, Bryce JR Oakwood 42' 1.0" 6
4 Crain, Brady JR Westville 41' 8.0" 5
5 Tate, Rylan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 41' 7.5" 4
6 Kibler, Keagan SR Tuscola 41' 2.5" 3
7 Wakeland, Richie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 40' 8.5" 2
8 Robinson, Chase JR Tuscola 36' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lester, Nick SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 38' 9.5" 1
2 Picazo, CJ FR Tuscola 37' 6.0"
3 Golden, Charlie SO Bismarck-Henning 36' 7.0"
4 Bosch, Will JR Tuscola 35' 11.0"
5 Salmon, Andy JR Tuscola 33' 5.5"
6 McFadden, Ryne JR Westville 33' 0.5"
7 Hunter, Keegan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 29' 9.0"
8 Reitmeier, Kyle SO Oakwood -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Aden FR Bismarck-Henning 35' 10.0"
2 Wilson, Alex SR Tuscola 33' 2.5"
3 Ross, James SR Tuscola 30' 5.0"
4 Taylor, Parker SO Tuscola 30' 1.0"
5 Mast, Bradley FR Tuscola 29' 0.5"
6 Couch, Dylan FR Tuscola 26' 6.0"
7 Foster, Hayden SO Bismarck-Henning 25' 5.5"
8 Salmon, Ryan SO Tuscola 23' 11.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noel, Logan JR Westville 38' 3.5"
2 Hannah, Clayton JR Westville 33' 1.0"
3 Dunbar, Austin SR Westville -
4 Nixon-Jurumbo, Clayton JR Westville -

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dillman, Bryce JR Oakwood 133' 7.0" 10
2 Woodard, Hunter SO Tuscola 129' 0.0" 8
3 Wakeland, Richie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 125' 2.0" 6
4 Tate, Rylan JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 109' 3.0" 5
5 Guo, Anthony JR Tuscola 95' 0.0" 2
6 Kibler, Keagan SR Tuscola 93' 0.0"
7 Crain, Brady JR Westville -
8 Lester, Nick SO Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bosch, Will JR Tuscola 104' 4.0" 4
2 Robinson, Chase JR Tuscola 96' 5.0" 3
3 Golden, Charlie SO Bismarck-Henning 93' 3.0" 1
4 Taylor, Parker SO Tuscola 92' 8.0"
5 Hunter, Keegan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 91' 4.0"
6 Picazo, CJ FR Tuscola 90' 1.0"
7 Salmon, Andy JR Tuscola 74' 10.0"
8 Reitmeier, Kyle SO Oakwood -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Hayden SO Bismarck-Henning 75' 7.0"
2 Couch, Dylan FR Tuscola 75' 6.0"
3 Ross, James SR Tuscola 74' 11.0"
4 Collins, Aden FR Bismarck-Henning 71' 6.0"
5 Wilson, Alex SR Tuscola 69' 3.0"
6 Salmon, Ryan SO Tuscola 54' 8.0"
7 Mast, Bradley FR Tuscola -
8 Hannah, Clayton JR Westville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noel, Logan JR Westville -
2 Nixon-Jurumbo, Clayton JR Westville -
3 Dunbar, Austin SR Westville -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13.22 10
2 King, Jayden SO Schlarman 13.46 8
3 Henderson, Emma JR Tuscola 13.56 6
4 Rolinitis, Mariah SR Westville 13.59 5
5 Kirby, Amber FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.04 4
6 Smith, Daisy FR Bismarck-Henning 14.23 3
7 Bartley, Ashley JR Tuscola 14.63
8 Sprague, Erica SR Oakwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carder, Aleah JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.27 2
2 Stout, Olivia SO Schlarman 14.88
3 Brazelton, Kaylee FR Bismarck-Henning 14.89
4 Stoner, Emma SO Westville 14.99
5 Tackitt, Baylee JR Tuscola 15.45
6 Duncan, Danielle SO Bismarck-Henning -
7 Moyer , Caylen JR Tuscola -
8 Green, Odessa FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Hailee SR Schlarman 14.51 1
2 Severado, Jasman FR Westville 14.96
3 Farrell, Madison FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 15.25
4 Bush, Tori JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 15.60
5 High, Kasandera SR Westville 15.72
6 Westjohn, Cassie JR Tuscola 15.80
7 Woodard, Layla FR Westville 17.52
8 Claubaugh, Madeline SR Tuscola -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kemp, Emily FR Tuscola 15.33
2 Russo, Lexie FR Tuscola 15.80
3 Miller , Calleigh JR Tuscola 16.15
4 Snyder , Bethany FR Tuscola 16.29
5 Alcorn , Sabrina FR Tuscola 16.33
6 Pratt, Kailin SO Bismarck-Henning -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 26.61 10
2 Henderson, Emma JR Tuscola 27.58 8
3 King, Jayden SO Schlarman 28.62 6
4 Carder, Aleah JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 29.80 5
5 Smith, Daisy FR Bismarck-Henning 30.15 4
6 Bartley, Ashley JR Tuscola 30.27 2
7 Myhren, Ida JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
8 Moyer , Caylen JR Tuscola -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stoner, Emma SO Westville 31.08 1
2 Sumption, Mikhala SR Tuscola 31.75
3 Kemp, Emily FR Tuscola 32.49
4 Hale , Logan JR Tuscola 32.54
5 Isringhausen, Jill SO Bismarck-Henning 34.45
6 Harrison, Haven FR Oakwood -
7 Skinner, Erin SO Bismarck-Henning -
8 Claubaugh, Madeline SR Tuscola -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clodfelder, Kaiya JR Tuscola 30.23 3
2 Stout, Madeline SR Schlarman 31.10
3 Powell, Hailee SR Schlarman 31.60
4 Barney, Jasmine JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 32.44
5 Tackitt, Baylee JR Tuscola 32.64
6 Martinez, Sabrina SO Bismarck-Henning 33.59
7 Pierce, Katie JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 34.76
8 Bilstad, Madison FR Bismarck-Henning -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snyder , Bethany FR Tuscola 31.89
2 Alcorn , Sabrina FR Tuscola 37.53
3 Logue, Hollianne SO Oakwood -
4 Katavich, Madison JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
5 Durst, Brenna SO Oakwood -
6 Ward , Ryce SR Tuscola -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 59.83 10
2 Rolinitis, Mariah SR Westville 1:03.89 8
3 Plotner, McKenna FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:06.74 6
4 Kirby, Amber FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 1:09.43 5
5 Sumption, Mikhala SR Tuscola 1:10.78 3
6 Sermersheim, Maddy SO Schlarman 1:20.49
7 Conklin, Kira SR Oakwood -
8 King, Jayden SO Schlarman -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armantrout, Jessica SO Bismarck-Henning -
2 Messmer, Muriel SO Schlarman -
3 Alcorn , Sabrina FR Tuscola -
4 Isringhausen, Jill SO Bismarck-Henning -
5 Drennan, Morgan SO Bismarck-Henning -
6 Swartz, Ryleigh FR Bismarck-Henning -
7 Logue, Hollianne SO Oakwood -
8 Hale , Logan JR Tuscola -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Hearn, Kara JR Tuscola 1:10.36 4
2 Wells, Katie FR Tuscola 1:13.14 2
3 Russo, Lexie FR Tuscola 1:16.84 1
4 Snyder , Bethany FR Tuscola 1:27.73

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Allison JR Bismarck-Henning 2:51.10 10
2 Wells, Katie FR Tuscola 2:52.00 8
3 Darr, Amanda JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:53.37 6
4 O'Hearn, Kara JR Tuscola -
5 Andrews, Shaina SR Oakwood -
6 Musson, Skyler JR Oakwood -
7 Patel, Krupa JR Tuscola -
8 Henderson, Emma JR Tuscola -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fathauer, Baily SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:54.96 5
2 Foster, Karsyn SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 3:04.16 4
3 Mannen, Rachel JR Tuscola 3:07.85 3
4 Quick, Megan SR Tuscola 3:13.94 2
5 Lemay, Mariah SR Tuscola 3:14.56 1
6 Lescak, Catherine SR Schlarman 3:16.88
7 Bilstad, Morgan FR Bismarck-Henning 3:34.69
8 Hicks, Teila SO Bismarck-Henning -

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kinney, Riley SO Westville 6:06.00 10
2 Duncan, Allison JR Bismarck-Henning 6:16.00 8
3 Smith, Josalynn SO Oakwood 7:22.00 6
4 Mannen, Rachel JR Tuscola 7:27.00 5
5 Lemay, Mariah SR Tuscola 7:31.00 4
6 Nerusch, Julia JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
7 Lescak, Catherine SR Schlarman -
8 Bilstad, Morgan FR Bismarck-Henning -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quick, Megan SR Tuscola 14:40.48 10
2 Nerusch, Julia JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 15:51.12 8
3 Ford, Madi JR Bismarck-Henning 18:06.27 6
4 Smith, Josalynn SO Oakwood -
5 Andrews, Shaina SR Oakwood -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 14.67 10
2 King, Jayden SO Schlarman 16.22 8
3 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16.35 6
4 Gayler, Makayla SR Oakwood 16.88 5
5 Sluder, Alexis SR Tuscola 19.55 3
6 Miller , Calleigh JR Tuscola 19.77 2
7 Bell, Alyssa JR Bismarck-Henning 20.02 1
8 Myhren, Ida JR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craig, Sarah FR Schlarman 18.91 4
2 Duncan, Emily SR Bismarck-Henning 20.78
3 Hutson, Jasmin JR Oakwood -

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Morgan SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 51.36 10
2 Gayler, Makayla SR Oakwood 51.55 8
3 Skinner, Erin SO Bismarck-Henning 1:00.74 6
4 Sermersheim, Elly SR Schlarman 1:01.71 5
5 Sluder, Alexis SR Tuscola 1:02.21 4
6 Duncan, Emily SR Bismarck-Henning 1:06.25 3
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller , McKinlee FR Tuscola -
2 Hutson, Jasmin JR Oakwood -
3 Bilstad, Madison FR Bismarck-Henning -

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward , Ryce SR Tuscola 5' 0.0" 10
2 Hale , Logan JR Tuscola 4' 8.0" 8
3 Bell, Alyssa JR Bismarck-Henning 4' 6.0" 5.5
4 Swartz, Ryleigh FR Bismarck-Henning 4' 6.0" 5.5
5 Klemme, Sydnie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 4' 2.0" 2
6 Sermersheim, Elly SR Schlarman 4' 2.0" 2
7 Westjohn, Cassie JR Tuscola -
8 Wilson, Jessica SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Janie SO Schlarman 4' 4.0" 4
2 Brazelton, Kaylee FR Bismarck-Henning 4' 2.0" 2
3 Conklin, Kira SR Oakwood 4' 0.0"
4 Andrews, Shaina SR Oakwood -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbro, Jenny SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16' 8.75" 10
2 Miller , McKinlee FR Tuscola 14' 4.5" 6
3 Clodfelder, Kaiya JR Tuscola 12' 11.0" 5
4 Taylor, Kelsey SO Bismarck-Henning 12' 5.5" 4
5 Plotner, McKenna FR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
6 Klemme, Sydnie SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
7 Haas, Gabby SO Bismarck-Henning -
8 Sprague, Erica SR Oakwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rolinitis, Mariah SR Westville 15' 0.25" 8
2 Swartz, Ryleigh FR Bismarck-Henning 11' 9.0" 3
3 Duncan, Emily SR Bismarck-Henning 11' 4.5" 2

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clodfelder, Kaiya JR Tuscola 31' 5.5" 10
2 Bell, Alyssa JR Bismarck-Henning 28' 5.5" 6
3 Plotner, McKenna FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 28' 3.0" 5
4 Sermersheim, Maddy SO Schlarman 28' 2.0" 4
5 Wilson, Jessica SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 27' 7.5" 3
6 Gayler, Makayla SR Oakwood -
7 Haas, Gabby SO Bismarck-Henning -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller , McKinlee FR Tuscola 29' 3.75" 8
2 Brazelton, Kaylee FR Bismarck-Henning 22' 5.0" 2
3 Swartz, Ryleigh FR Bismarck-Henning 22' 3.0" 1

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Abby SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 39' 6.0" 10
2 Anderson, Rachyl SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 34' 1.5" 8
3 Witte, Katie JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 33' 4.5" 6
4 Severado, Jasman FR Westville 31' 3.0" 5
5 Duncan, Danielle SO Bismarck-Henning 29' 11.0" 4
6 Russo, Cassie SO Tuscola 29' 10.0" 3
7 Kresin, Peyton JR Tuscola 29' 7.0" 1
8 Brown , Ellen SO Tuscola 29' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pickett, Kirten FR Bismarck-Henning 29' 9.5" 2
2 Pratt, Kailin SO Bismarck-Henning 29' 4.0"
3 Pruitt, Olivia SR Westville 28' 8.0"
4 Jones, Sophie FR Tuscola 26' 4.0"
5 Martinez, Sabrina SO Bismarck-Henning 26' 3.0"
6 Hardwick, Faith FR Tuscola 26' 2.5"
7 Turner, Olivia SO Oakwood 24' 3.5"
8 Smith , Ashton FR Tuscola -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Madi JR Bismarck-Henning 26' 4.5"
2 Ainsworth , Gabi FR Tuscola 25' 10.5"
3 Root , Whitney FR Tuscola 19' 4.0"
4 Woolwine, Carley FR Westville 16' 6.0"
5 Cooley, Kristen FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 13' 11.0"
6 Henderson, Misty SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nicholson, Abby SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 133' 3.0" 10
2 Anderson, Rachyl SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 128' 7.0" 8
3 Witte, Katie JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 125' 3.0" 6
4 Gross, Janie SO Schlarman 100' 1.0" 5
5 Kresin, Peyton JR Tuscola 97' 8.0" 4
6 Russo, Cassie SO Tuscola 86' 4.5" 2
7 Hardwick, Faith FR Tuscola 80' 3.0"
8 Smith , Ashton FR Tuscola -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Sabrina SO Bismarck-Henning 91' 4.0" 3
2 Ainsworth , Gabi FR Tuscola 85' 0.5" 1
3 Pratt, Kailin SO Bismarck-Henning 76' 5.5"
4 Duncan, Danielle SO Bismarck-Henning 76' 0.5"
5 Brown , Ellen SO Tuscola 71' 9.0"
6 Woodard, Layla FR Westville 69' 2.5"
7 Jones, Sophie FR Tuscola 55' 3.5"
8 Henderson, Misty SR Salt Fork (Catlin) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Olivia SO Oakwood 71' 1.0"
2 Pickett, Kirten FR Bismarck-Henning 63' 0.0"
3 Root , Whitney FR Tuscola 60' 2.0"
4 Armantrout, Jessica SO Bismarck-Henning 51' 1.0"
5 High, Kasandera SR Westville 50' 4.0"
6 Cooley, Kristen FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 39' 6.5"