Fricke ABC

Scores:
Team Score
Dunlap110
Illinois Valley Central69
Kaneland67
Central (Burlington)55.5
Oregon37
Ottawa Township35
LaSalle-Peru26
Morris22

Women's 100m Dash B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sajna, Aanise SO Dunlap 11.92 8
2 Heinzer, Allie SR Kaneland 11.98 6
3 Weiden, Skyler JR LaSalle-Peru 12.94 5
4 Baftiri, Sabrina JR Morris 12.99 4
5 Sniff, Allison SO Illinois Valley Central 13.28 3
6 Leonard, Darby SR Ottawa Township 14.04 2
7 Trachina, Christina FR Oregon 14.06
8 Conn, Meghan SO Central (Burlington) 14.65

Women's 100m Dash A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sreenan, Nicole JR Kaneland 11.79 10
2 Pauli, Kiara FR Dunlap 12.19 8
3 Mayberry, Madi SO Morris 12.88 7
4 Vaninger, Liz FR Ottawa Township 13.13 6
5 White, Taylor JR Illinois Valley Central 13.60 5
6 King, Shekinah SO LaSalle-Peru 13.89 4
7 Oshana, Amanda JR Central (Burlington) 15.33
8 Beitel, Mykenzie FR Oregon -

Women's 100m Dash C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leuallen, Jo SR Dunlap 12.55 6
2 Hurston, Shanya SO Kaneland 13.07 5
3 Rodeghier, Natalie JR Ottawa Township 13.14 4
4 Pflibsen, Alyssa SR LaSalle-Peru 13.18 3
5 Fennell, Julia SO Illinois Valley Central 13.54 2
6 Harris, Brooke FR Oregon 14.12 1
7 Heath, Amy SO Morris 14.14
8 Serritella, Sydney SO Central (Burlington) -

Women's 200m Dash C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leuallen, Jo SR Dunlap 27.22 6
2 Rimes, Lindsey SO LaSalle-Peru 27.26 5
3 Kuipers, Cierra SO Kaneland 29.92 4
4 Hutson, Meghan SO Illinois Valley Central 31.23 3
5 Hulke, Annabelle FR Central (Burlington) 31.99 2
6 Zebrauskas, Alex SO Ottawa Township 33.14 1
7 Ruchti, Bianca SO Oregon 34.56

Women's 200m Dash A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sreenan, Nicole JR Kaneland 24.79 10
2 Pauli, Kiara FR Dunlap 25.44 8
3 Mayberry, Madi SO Morris 27.47 7
4 Weiden, Skyler JR LaSalle-Peru 28.75 6
5 Hill, Emma SR Illinois Valley Central 29.16 5
6 Finch, Gylian SO Oregon 29.40 4
7 Rodeghier, Natalie JR Ottawa Township 29.71
8 Oshana, Amanda JR Central (Burlington) 32.95

Women's 200m Dash B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schaub, Alex JR Dunlap 26.28 8
2 Elliott, Carley JR Kaneland 27.55 6
3 Coutre, Abby SR LaSalle-Peru 28.13 5
4 Newman, Abby SR Oregon 29.40 4
5 Stutts, Tanaysia JR Illinois Valley Central 30.55 3
6 Olson, Kayli FR Morris 31.70 2
7 Serritella, Sydney SO Central (Burlington) 32.30
8 Tabor, Natalie FR Ottawa Township 32.32

Women's 400m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olcott, Abby SR Dunlap 1:03.70 8
2 Bartholomew, Carly SR Kaneland 1:05.66 6
3 Taylor, Hallie SO Illinois Valley Central 1:07.31 5
4 Long, Julia JR Ottawa Township 1:10.25 4
5 Riggs, Jessica FR LaSalle-Peru 1:10.27 3
6 Ketter, Allyse JR Oregon 1:16.49 2
7 Shaibi, Tala FR Central (Burlington) 1:21.86

Women's 400m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoenes, Lizzy FR Dunlap 1:05.38 6
2 Turner, Linsey FR Kaneland 1:07.23 5
3 King, Shekinah SO LaSalle-Peru 1:11.67 4
4 Sorensen, Kayla SO Central (Burlington) 1:16.44 3
5 Magee, Cameron JR Illinois Valley Central 1:16.47 2
6 Quinn, Abby SO Ottawa Township 1:16.99 1
7 Ruchti, Bianca SO Oregon 1:22.51

Women's 400m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heinzer, Allie SR Kaneland 58.77 10
2 Sullivan, Savannah SO Dunlap 1:02.18 8
3 Baftiri, Sabrina JR Morris 1:02.97 7
4 Layne, Erin JR Illinois Valley Central 1:05.05 6
5 Smith, Maddie FR Ottawa Township 1:05.09 5
6 Bernardoni, Janelle FR LaSalle-Peru 1:07.53 4
7 Finch, Gylian SO Oregon 1:10.64
8 Cruz, Melina SO Central (Burlington) 1:17.96

Women's 800m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Rachel SO LaSalle-Peru 2:23.08 10
2 Verville, Franny SO Dunlap 2:24.35 8
3 Espino, Noelle SR Kaneland 2:26.82 7
4 Reinhardt, Grace SO Ottawa Township 2:33.25 6
5 Bowen, Kelsey SO Illinois Valley Central 2:52.13 5
6 Stiberth, Grace SR Central (Burlington) 2:53.84 4
7 Smith, Meghan SR Morris 2:55.87

Women's 800m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Copeland, Andrea SO Dunlap 2:32.10 8
2 Richtman, Becca JR Kaneland 2:39.16 6
3 Sheridan, Olivia SR LaSalle-Peru 2:44.71 5
4 Zebrauskas, Jessiy FR Ottawa Township 2:45.21 4
5 Habeger, Cora SR Illinois Valley Central 2:55.49 3
6 Miraglia, Morgan FR Oregon 2:59.90 2
7 Lopez, Rayanne SO Central (Burlington) 3:07.07
8 Blanco, Maria JR Morris 3:22.84

Women's 800m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daley, Sarah JR Kaneland 2:36.17 6
2 Aldadah, Lina SR Dunlap 2:44.09 5
3 Gaul, Emily SR Ottawa Township 2:51.42 4
4 Batek, Maddy SR Illinois Valley Central 2:56.14 3
5 Williams, Kristen SR LaSalle-Peru 3:02.52 2
6 Ibrahim, Mahek FR Central (Burlington) 3:15.61 1
7 Cisneros, Naia SR Oregon 3:18.92

Women's 1600m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Verville, Franny SO Dunlap 5:21.22 10
2 Bower, Brianna SR Kaneland 5:35.57 8
3 Hickey, Rachel SO LaSalle-Peru 5:43.35 7
4 Safranski, Megan JR Central (Burlington) 5:44.48 6
5 Schneider, Katherine JR Illinois Valley Central 5:56.43 5
6 Long, Julia JR Ottawa Township 6:11.10 4

Women's 1600m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruiswyk, Miranda SO Dunlap 5:43.19 8
2 Wells, Andrea SO Kaneland 5:59.09 6
3 Sheridan, Olivia SR LaSalle-Peru 6:05.12 5
4 Bilyk, Chloe SO Central (Burlington) 6:15.62 4
5 Bowen, Kelsey SO Illinois Valley Central 6:28.42 3
6 Castillo, Marielena SR Ottawa Township 6:38.93 2

Women's 1600m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aldadah, Ayah SO Dunlap 5:34.79 6
2 Brennan, Tessa FR Kaneland 5:49.69 5
3 Rodriguez, Natalia FR Central (Burlington) 5:58.68 4
4 Mueller, Rachel SO Ottawa Township 6:24.42 3
5 Bickford, Shelby FR LaSalle-Peru 6:33.71 2
6 Blanco, Maria JR Morris 7:34.29 1

Women's 3200m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aldadah, Ayah SO Dunlap 12:02.68 8
2 Wells, Andrea SO Kaneland 12:50.41 6
3 Schwarting, Joy JR Central (Burlington) 15:03.17 5
4 Carter, Bridget SO Ottawa Township 15:11.80 4
5 Schmidt, Lindsey SR Morris 16:17.66 3
6 Ellis, Maryn FR LaSalle-Peru 19:23.17 2

Women's 3200m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kruiswyk, Miranda SO Dunlap 11:49.65 10
2 Bower, Brianna SR Kaneland 11:58.96 8
3 Safranski, Megan JR Central (Burlington) 12:21.58 7
4 Schneider, Katherine JR Illinois Valley Central 13:06.63 6
5 Edwards, Sydney SR Ottawa Township 14:16.68 5
6 Bickford, Shelby FR LaSalle-Peru 14:34.40 4
7 Palko, Kaitlin SR Morris 16:43.71

Women's 3200m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shaw, Abby JR Kaneland 13:40.68 6
2 Olmstead, Emilie SR Dunlap 13:43.57 5
3 Buhr, Liza SO Ottawa Township 15:32.90 4
4 Cork, Kylie SO Central (Burlington) 16:31.32 3
5 Gulick, Cimmeron SR LaSalle-Peru 20:28.10 2

Women's 100m Hurdles B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Jada JR Dunlap 16.38 8
2 Goodine, Haley SO Kaneland 18.74 6
3 Selby, Kendra SO Illinois Valley Central 19.65 5
4 Bly, Brittney SR LaSalle-Peru 19.69 4
5 Navarro, Josie JR Ottawa Township 20.49 3

Women's 100m Hurdles A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Georgieff, Meghan SR Dunlap 16.10 10
2 Hopkins, Abigail FR Oregon 17.49 8
3 Robinson, Sarah JR LaSalle-Peru 17.61 7
4 Byczynski, Alayna JR Ottawa Township 18.61 6
5 Henderson, Danielle SO Morris 26.32 5

Women's 100m Hurdles C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Georgieff, Sarah SO Dunlap 16.11 6
2 Baddick, Isabella FR Central (Burlington) 20.13 5
3 Laudont, Liz FR Kaneland 20.66 4
4 Brink, Jessica FR Oregon 21.53 3
5 Bhurgri, Sarah SR Ottawa Township -

Women's 300m Hurdles A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martens, Jamie SO Kaneland 49.07 10
2 Georgieff, Sarah SO Dunlap 49.13 8
3 Robinson, Sarah JR LaSalle-Peru 51.88 7
4 Byczynski, Alayna JR Ottawa Township 57.31 6

Women's 300m Hurdles B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Jada JR Dunlap 50.56 8
2 Goodine, Haley SO Kaneland 55.27 6
3 Ross, Alyssa FR Central (Burlington) 58.12 5
4 Dite, Heather FR Morris 58.60 4
5 Bly, Brittney SR LaSalle-Peru 58.79 3
6 Carter, Bridget SO Ottawa Township 59.58 2
7 Selby, Kendra SO Illinois Valley Central 1:01.22

Women's 300m Hurdles C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Georgieff, Meghan SR Dunlap 51.51 6
2 Laudont, Liz FR Kaneland 58.10 5
3 Brink, Jessica FR Oregon 1:01.61 4
4 Studt, Elaina FR Central (Burlington) 1:02.76 3
5 Bhurgri, Sarah SR Ottawa Township 1:04.23 2
6 Leach, Samantha FR Morris 1:04.55 1

Women's 4 x 100m Relay A   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dunlap A , ,
,
48.81 12
2 Kaneland A , ,
,
49.61 10
3 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
52.94 8
4 Morris A , ,
,
54.27 6
5 Ottawa Township A , ,
,
54.77 4
6 Central (Burlington) A , ,
,
55.93 2
7 Oregon A , ,
,
56.49
8 Illinois Valley Central A , ,
,
1:05.51

Women's 4 x 200m Relay A   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dunlap A , ,
,
1:43.82 12
2 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
1:51.70 10
3 Kaneland A , ,
,
1:54.53 8
4 Illinois Valley Central A , ,
,
1:55.63 6
5 Central (Burlington) A , ,
,
2:01.06 4
6 Ottawa Township A , ,
,
2:04.01 2
7 Morris A , ,
,
2:04.32
8 Oregon A , ,
,
2:05.94

Women's 4 x 400m Relay A   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kaneland A , ,
,
4:08.36 12
2 Dunlap A , ,
,
4:12.18 10
3 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
4:26.20 8
4 Ottawa Township A , ,
,
4:29.29 6
5 Illinois Valley Central A , ,
,
4:39.38 4
6 Central (Burlington) A , ,
,
4:43.27 2
7 Oregon A , ,
,
4:50.01

Women's 4 x 800m Relay A   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kaneland A , ,
,
10:18.19 12
2 Dunlap A , ,
,
10:25.15 10
3 LaSalle-Peru A , ,
,
10:53.10 8
4 Ottawa Township A , ,
,
11:03.61 6
5 Central (Burlington) A , ,
,
11:08.28 4
6 Oregon A , ,
,
12:32.34 2

Women's High Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Linsey FR Kaneland 4' 7.0" 6
2 Leuallen, Jo SR Dunlap 4' 7.0" 5
3 Byczynski, Alayna JR Ottawa Township 4' 5.0" 4
4 Studt, Elaina FR Central (Burlington) -

Women's High Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Savannah SO Dunlap 4' 11.0" 8
2 Bernardoni, Janelle FR LaSalle-Peru 4' 9.0" 6
3 Ross, Alyssa FR Central (Burlington) 4' 5.0" 5
4 Beitel, Mykenzie FR Oregon 4' 5.0" 4
5 Leach, Samantha FR Morris 4' 5.0" 3
6 Quinn, Abby SO Ottawa Township 4' 1.0" 2

Women's High Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keifer, Maddie JR Kaneland 5' 1.0" 10
2 Reinhardt, Grace SO Ottawa Township 5' 1.0" 8
3 Guisti, Marisa FR LaSalle-Peru 4' 11.0" 6.5
4 Smith, Meghan SR Morris 4' 11.0" 6.5
5 Palmer, Cathryn SR Dunlap 4' 9.0" 3
6 Benson, Hannah SO Illinois Valley Central 4' 9.0" 3
7 Hodges, Jaden JR Central (Burlington) 4' 9.0" 3
8 Finch, Gylian SO Oregon 4' 7.0"

Women's Pole Vault B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davidson, Sydney JR Kaneland 9' 7.0" 8
2 Gatliff, Rachel SR Dunlap 8' 7.0" 6
3 Gardner, Katie SO Central (Burlington) 7' 1.0" 5
4 Hopkins, Abigail FR Oregon 6' 7.0" 4
5 Navarro, Josie JR Ottawa Township 6' 1.0" 3
6 Smith, Madeline JR LaSalle-Peru -

Women's Pole Vault C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuipers, Cierra SO Kaneland 10' 1.0" 6
2 Roberts, Sammie FR Dunlap 6' 1.0" 5
3 Hulke, Annabelle FR Central (Burlington) 5' 7.0" 4
4 Leonard, Kiara SR Ottawa Township -

Women's Pole Vault A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bertschy, Sydney SO Dunlap 10' 1.0" 10
2 Guerra, Lexie JR Kaneland 9' 1.0" 8
3 Conn, Meghan SO Central (Burlington) 8' 1.0" 6.5
4 Leonard, Shelby SR Ottawa Township 8' 1.0" 6.5
5 Conklin, Ally SR Illinois Valley Central 6' 7.0" 5
6 Handschuh, Kelsey JR Oregon 6' 1.0" 4

Women's Long Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keifer, Maddie JR Kaneland 14' 2.5" 6
2 Rainey, Btittany FR Dunlap 14' 1.5" 5
3 Scholz, Christine JR Illinois Valley Central 13' 11.0" 4
4 Koch, Ashlie FR Central (Burlington) 13' 3.0" 3
5 Wilson, Melanie SR LaSalle-Peru 13' 2.0" 2
6 Olson, Macey FR Morris 12' 9.0" 1
7 Zebrauskas, Alex SO Ottawa Township 12' 2.0"
8 Ruchti, Bianca SO Oregon 11' 11.5"

Women's Long Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Savannah SO Dunlap 16' 1.0" 8
2 Happ, Abby SR LaSalle-Peru 15' 11.0" 6
3 Graham, Ashley FR Ottawa Township 13' 9.5" 5
4 Turner, Linsey FR Kaneland 13' 7.0" 4
5 Benson, Hannah SO Illinois Valley Central 13' 7.0" 3
6 Farmer, Malexa SR Morris 13' 5.0" 2
7 Capetillo, Nikki FR Central (Burlington) 13' 1.0"

Women's Long Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sajna, Aanise SO Dunlap 17' 0.5" 10
2 Smith, Maddie FR Ottawa Township 15' 11.0" 8
3 Camp, Abby SO Illinois Valley Central 15' 4.0" 7
4 Mayberry, Madi SO Morris 15' 2.5" 6
5 Scheri, Shay JR LaSalle-Peru 15' 1.0" 5
6 Finch, Gylian SO Oregon 13' 11.0" 4
7 Ruiz, Alondra SR Central (Burlington) 12' 7.0"

Women's Triple Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koch, Ashlie FR Central (Burlington) 29' 10.5" 6
2 Palmer, Cathryn SR Dunlap 29' 10.0" 5
3 Caul, Kaitlyn FR Kaneland 27' 2.0" 4
4 Quinn, Abby SO Ottawa Township 25' 7.5" 3
5 Ketter, Allyse JR Oregon 24' 6.5" 2

Women's Triple Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schaub, Alex JR Dunlap 36' 0.0" 10
2 Camp, Abby SO Illinois Valley Central 32' 10.5" 8
3 Keifer, Maddie JR Kaneland 31' 4.5" 7
4 Bhurgri, Sarah SR Ottawa Township 28' 7.5" 6
5 Cofoid, Madison JR LaSalle-Peru 28' 4.5" 5
6 Ruiz, Alondra SR Central (Burlington) 27' 10.5" 4

Women's Triple Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Acacia FR Dunlap 31' 5.0" 8
2 Turner, Linsey FR Kaneland 29' 11.5" 6
3 Capetillo, Nikki FR Central (Burlington) 28' 10.5" 5
4 Byczynski, Alayna JR Ottawa Township 28' 9.75" 4

Women's Shot Put A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Kacie SO Dunlap 34' 7.5" 10
2 Beauchem, Teddy JR Oregon 31' 2.5" 8
3 Kreczmer, Katie SR Central (Burlington) 29' 5.0" 7
4 Fox, Erika FR Ottawa Township 29' 3.5" 6
5 Weist, Jena SO Morris 28' 3.0" 5
6 Crimmins, Baily SR Kaneland 27' 9.0" 4
7 Schallhorn, Katie JR LaSalle-Peru 25' 6.5"

Women's Shot Put C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golden, Irma FR Dunlap 31' 9.0" 6
2 Reckamp, Ellen JR Oregon 28' 9.5" 5
3 Uribe, Sammy FR Central (Burlington) 25' 0.5" 4
4 Schaefer, Julia SR Kaneland 24' 6.0" 3
5 Ellis, Maryn FR LaSalle-Peru 22' 8.0" 2
6 Wilson, Kaitlyn FR Ottawa Township 18' 0.5" 1
7 Carroll, Colleen FR Morris 17' 9.0"

Women's Shot Put B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herrmann, Tamara JR Dunlap 30' 9.5" 8
2 Gelander, Meredith SO Oregon 30' 8.0" 6
3 Edwards, Maddie SR Kaneland 26' 10.5" 5
4 Distel, Nicole SO Central (Burlington) 26' 4.5" 4
5 Repsel, Lexi SO LaSalle-Peru 25' 5.0" 3
6 Cook, Haley JR Morris 20' 4.5" 2
7 Sherwood, Grace SO Ottawa Township 20' 1.0"

Women's Discus Throw C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Lizzie SR Dunlap 91' 3.0" 6
2 Stuppy, Melody SR Oregon 73' 2.0" 5
3 Ellis, Maryn FR LaSalle-Peru 68' 8.0" 4
4 Uribe, Sammy FR Central (Burlington) 62' 3.0" 3
5 Edwards, Maddie SR Kaneland 61' 4.0" 2
6 Wilson, Kaitlyn FR Ottawa Township 50' 2.0" 1
7 Cook, Haley JR Morris 48' 7.0"

Women's Discus Throw A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Kacie SO Dunlap 108' 5.0" 10
2 Weist, Jena SO Morris 86' 10.0" 8
3 Gelander, Meredith SO Oregon 85' 8.0" 7
4 Kreczmer, Katie SR Central (Burlington) 82' 6.0" 6
5 Schaefer, Julia SR Kaneland 82' 3.0" 5
6 Layne, Erin JR Illinois Valley Central 77' 7.0" 4
7 Henry, Kathryn JR LaSalle-Peru 77' 4.0"
8 Sherwood, Grace SO Ottawa Township 52' 1.0"

Women's Discus Throw B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herrmann, Tamara JR Dunlap 105' 9.0" 8
2 Reckamp, Ellen JR Oregon 89' 9.0" 6
3 Crimmins, Baily SR Kaneland 81' 8.0" 5
4 Schallhorn, Katie JR LaSalle-Peru 79' 9.0" 4
5 Distel, Nicole SO Central (Burlington) 72' 8.0" 3
6 Henderson, Danielle SO Morris 71' 3.0" 2
7 Fox, Erika FR Ottawa Township 51' 0.0"