EPGTF Hextangular

Scores:
Men's Score
Olympia181
Prairie Central137
El Paso-Gridley103
Lowpoint-Washburn82
Fieldcrest28
Henry-Senachwine19
 
Women's Score
Prairie Central143.5
El Paso-Gridley139.66
Olympia133.83
Lowpoint-Washburn51
Henry-Senachwine35
Fieldcrest21

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stockton, Tanner SR El Paso-Gridley 12.86
2 Kerns, Matt FR Prairie Central 12.98
3 Rebbec, Tommy FR El Paso-Gridley 13.23
4 Ricketts, Grant SR Prairie Central 14.20
5 Hansen, Will SO Prairie Central 14.80
6 While, Jonah FR Olympia 15.19
7 Matson, Zach SO Prairie Central 15.95
8 Miller, Jonah FR Prairie Central 16.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaupp, Connor JR El Paso-Gridley 12.65
2 Stein, Keegan FR Prairie Central 13.08
3 Hill, Charles SO Prairie Central 13.80
4 Buster, Tristan FR El Paso-Gridley 14.08
5 While, Jonathan SO Olympia 14.33
6 Sontag, Mac JR Fieldcrest 14.45
7 Canfield, Keegan FR Olympia 15.07
8 Hassett, Nik SO Prairie Central 16.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Semmerling, Wes FR Prairie Central 12.62
2 Roberts, Craig FR Prairie Central 12.84
3 Walker, Larry SO Henry-Senachwine 12.87
4 Gottschalk, Brock SO Olympia 13.19
5 Harrison, Tristan SO Henry-Senachwine 13.67
6 Anderson, Jarod FR Henry-Senachwine 13.72
7 Peck, Braden FR Fieldcrest 13.74
8 Jackson, Kain SO El Paso-Gridley 14.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Hayden SO Olympia 12.47
2 Hurd, Micah FR Fieldcrest 12.70
3 Cooksey, Matthew FR Olympia 12.80
4 Jennings, Logan SR Prairie Central 12.85
5 Ladd, Anthony SO Fieldcrest 12.93
6 Graden, Xian SO Olympia 13.28
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Darrow, Stone SR Lowpoint-Washburn 11.68 10
2 Sieving, Luke SR Prairie Central 11.73 8
3 West, Matt SR Lowpoint-Washburn 11.92 6
4 Ballinger, Triston SR Olympia 12.10 4
5 Neville, Jacob JR Olympia 12.15 2
6 Schoepke, Gage SO Henry-Senachwine 12.37 1
7 Vieth, Austin SO Olympia 12.68

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kerns, Matt FR Prairie Central 26.67
2 Kath, Aaron FR Olympia 27.54
3 Hansen, Will SO Prairie Central 31.16
4 Canfield, Keegan FR Olympia 32.79
5 Miller, Jonah FR Prairie Central 33.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peck, Braden FR Fieldcrest 28.22
2 Vieth, Austin SO Olympia 28.59
3 Buster, Tristan FR El Paso-Gridley 30.10
4 Shaw, Garrett FR Fieldcrest 32.44
5 Gullett, Isaac FR Henry-Senachwine 33.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gaither, Evan FR Olympia 26.00
2 Parkinson, Chase JR Henry-Senachwine 26.77
3 Walker, Larry SO Henry-Senachwine 26.78
4 Spaid, Jake FR Olympia 26.90
5 Schuerman, Hunter JR Olympia 27.65
6 Harrison, Tristan SO Henry-Senachwine 28.90
7 Jackson, Kain SO El Paso-Gridley 29.05
8 Anderson, Jarod FR Henry-Senachwine 30.55
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hurd, Micah FR Fieldcrest 25.79
2 Ladd, Anthony SO Fieldcrest 26.37
3 Billington, Keith SO Olympia 27.31
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sieving, Luke SR Prairie Central 23.44 10
2 West, Matt SR Lowpoint-Washburn 23.61 8
3 Darrow, Stone SR Lowpoint-Washburn 23.86 6
4 Hinkle, Brody JR Lowpoint-Washburn 23.96 4
5 Neville, Jacob JR Olympia 24.29 2
6 Zimmerman, Lee SO Prairie Central 24.46 1
7 Schoepke, Gage SO Henry-Senachwine 25.54
8 Roberts, Craig FR Prairie Central 27.36

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kerns, Matt FR Prairie Central 1:04.52
2 Bane, Sam JR Fieldcrest 1:08.47
3 While, Jonah FR Olympia 1:13.03
4 Tieman, Jeremy FR Lowpoint-Washburn 1:14.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pettis, Jarrod SO Henry-Senachwine 58.63 2
2 Spaid, Jake FR Olympia 58.95 1
3 Surratt, Ozzy FR Lowpoint-Washburn 1:00.10
4 Palmer, Justin SO El Paso-Gridley 1:00.17
5 Lacey, Ethan JR Henry-Senachwine 1:04.65
6 While, Jonathan SO Olympia 1:09.97
7 Shaw, Garrett FR Fieldcrest 1:14.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasty, Jonathan JR El Paso-Gridley 54.36 10
2 Rader, Kyle JR Olympia 55.53 8
3 Spencer, Dallas SR Olympia 57.31 6
4 Cook, Chance SR Olympia 58.53 4
5 Jennings, Logan SR Prairie Central 1:01.05
6 Roberts, Craig FR Prairie Central 1:04.42
7 Karnes, Jeremy FR Prairie Central 1:05.59
8 Hill, Charles SO Prairie Central 1:06.22

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maquet, Jacob SO Prairie Central 2:19.25 10
2 Heffron, Shelby SR El Paso-Gridley 2:22.64 8
3 Leach, Jeff SR Prairie Central 2:28.89 6
4 Schug, Nathaniel SR El Paso-Gridley 2:29.74 4
5 Morse, Dustyn JR Fieldcrest 2:30.11 2
6 Burmood, Zak SR Lowpoint-Washburn 2:30.31 1
7 Steidinger, Wyatt FR Prairie Central 2:31.71
8 Cheeseman, Cody SR Olympia 2:31.91
9 Swindle, Dawson JR Olympia 2:32.40
10 Uphoff, Jeb SO El Paso-Gridley 2:47.29
11 Padilla, Jose JR Prairie Central 2:50.13
12 Gullett, Isaac FR Henry-Senachwine 2:58.57
13 Canamore, Chris JR Lowpoint-Washburn 3:08.71

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pickard, John SR Fieldcrest 4:58.64
2 Bushert, Will FR El Paso-Gridley 5:29.54
3 Vosteen, Noah FR Henry-Senachwine 5:53.11
4 Zhina, Andres JR Fieldcrest 5:55.94
5 Uphoff, Jeb SO El Paso-Gridley 6:18.30
6 Riddle, Lucas FR El Paso-Gridley 6:32.85
7 Padilla, Jose JR Prairie Central 6:39.67
8 Connors, Nick JR Prairie Central 8:32.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cobbley, Hunter SR El Paso-Gridley 4:38.04 10
2 Ludy, Adam JR El Paso-Gridley 4:38.95 8
3 Layden, Andy JR El Paso-Gridley 4:39.50 6
4 Wiley, Trevor SR Henry-Senachwine 4:44.73 4
5 Garrison, Ryan SO Henry-Senachwine 4:53.17 2
6 Maquet, Jacob SO Prairie Central 4:53.35 1
7 Niesen, Levi SR Olympia 5:01.86
8 Filkins, Ryan SR El Paso-Gridley 5:18.78
9 Baldoni, Connor SO Henry-Senachwine 5:33.81
10 Smith, Noah FR El Paso-Gridley 5:37.63
11 Leach, Jeff SR Prairie Central 5:55.65
12 Ruiz, Adrien FR Prairie Central 6:05.19

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rader, Kyle JR Olympia 10:56.78 10
2 Cook, Chance SR Olympia 11:01.19 8
3 Spencer, Dallas SR Olympia 11:14.90 6
4 Ruiz, Adrien FR Prairie Central 12:59.05 4

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Litwiller, Levi SR Olympia 16.43 10
2 Spencer, Dalton SO Olympia 16.63 8
3 Krieger, Aidan SO Prairie Central 17.08 6
4 Moncelle, Alan JR El Paso-Gridley 18.35 4
5 Ifft, Chandlar FR Prairie Central 20.85 2

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spencer, Dalton SO Olympia 43.01 10
2 Krieger, Aidan SO Prairie Central 43.61 8
3 Gottschalk, Brock SO Olympia 45.40 6
4 Moncelle, Alan JR El Paso-Gridley 47.21 4
5 Overocker, Nate SO Fieldcrest 52.94 2
6 Ifft, Chandlar FR Prairie Central 53.42 1
7 Rebbec, Tommy FR El Paso-Gridley 53.99

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krieger, Aidan SO Prairie Central 5' 4.0" 9
2 Garcia, Paul SR Prairie Central 5' 4.0" 9
3 Kingston, Zach JR Olympia 5' 2.0" 4
4 Gastman, Logan FR Lowpoint-Washburn 5' 2.0" 4
5 Breeden, Dalton SO Prairie Central 5' 2.0" 4
6 Brown, Trey SO Lowpoint-Washburn 5' 0.0" 1
7 Semmerling, Wes FR Prairie Central 4' 10.0"
8 Steidinger, Wyatt FR Prairie Central 4' 10.0"
9 Cooksey, Matthew FR Olympia 4' 8.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ballinger, Triston SR Olympia 12' 0.0" 8
2 Gottschalk, Brock SO Olympia 12' 0.0" 8
3 Ifft, Chandlar FR Prairie Central 12' 0.0" 8
4 Moncelle, Alan JR El Paso-Gridley 9' 0.0" 4
5 Jackson, Kain SO El Paso-Gridley 8' 0.0" 2
6 Jackson, Spencer FR El Paso-Gridley 7' 0.0" 1

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zulz, Ethan SR Lowpoint-Washburn 16' 6.0" 6
2 Stockton, Tanner SR El Paso-Gridley 14' 11.0"
3 Schuerman, Hunter JR Olympia 14' 8.25"
4 Stimpert, Ronnie FR El Paso-Gridley 14' 7.75"
5 Peck, Braden FR Fieldcrest 14' 5.0"
6 While, Jonathan SO Olympia 13' 0.0"
7 While, Jonah FR Olympia 12' 5.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hinkle, Brody JR Lowpoint-Washburn 18' 5.5" 10
2 Zimmerman, Lee SO Prairie Central 17' 5.0" 8
3 Endress, Mitchell SR El Paso-Gridley 16' 4.0" 4
4 Breeden, Dalton SO Prairie Central 16' 2.5" 2
5 Kiefer, Lukas SO El Paso-Gridley 16' 1.75" 1
6 Overocker, Nate SO Fieldcrest 15' 2.25"
7 Billington, Keith SO Olympia 14' 9.0"
8 Kinkade, Ethan JR Prairie Central -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Overocker, Nate SO Fieldcrest 35' 10.25" 10
2 Stockton, Tanner SR El Paso-Gridley 32' 3.5" 8
3 Breeden, Dalton SO Prairie Central 32' 1.5" 6
4 Kiefer, Lukas SO El Paso-Gridley 31' 3.0" 4
5 Schuerman, Hunter JR Olympia 30' 6.25" 2
6 Steidinger, Wyatt FR Prairie Central 29' 6.75" 1
7 Stimpert, Ronnie FR El Paso-Gridley 28' 11.0"
8 Reber, Nick SO Olympia 26' 3.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Koos, Mike SR El Paso-Gridley 34' 4.5"
2 Hassett, Nik SO Prairie Central 31' 1.0"
3 Kerns, Matt FR Prairie Central 27' 1.5"
4 Miller, Jonah FR Prairie Central 26' 6.5"
5 Kerner, Joshua FR El Paso-Gridley 24' 1.5"
6 Kath, Aaron FR Olympia 20' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jodlowski, Griffen SO Olympia 34' 10.25"
2 Yuill, Joshua SO El Paso-Gridley 30' 11.0"
3 Gaither, Evan FR Olympia 30' 4.5"
4 Bane, Sam JR Fieldcrest 30' 4.5"
5 Graden, Xian SO Olympia 29' 0.0"
6 Hammel, Cole SR Olympia 28' 10.0"
7 Seal, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 28' 4.0"
8 Sontag, Mac JR Fieldcrest 25' 2.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ricketts, Grant SR Prairie Central 39' 9.0" 5
2 Hornsby, Anthony FR El Paso-Gridley 33' 7.5"
3 Southerland, Austin SO Olympia 32' 7.0"
4 Hansen, Will SO Prairie Central 32' 2.5"
5 Gardner, Joey SR El Paso-Gridley 31' 5.0"
6 Egner, Trey SR Lowpoint-Washburn 30' 1.5"
7 Martin, Seth FR Fieldcrest 26' 7.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bauer, Bo SR Olympia 40' 8.5" 10
2 Jenkins, Ethan JR El Paso-Gridley 40' 8.25" 8
3 Koos, Peter SR El Paso-Gridley 39' 9.0" 5
4 Peters, T.J. SR Olympia 39' 4.75" 2
5 Matson, Zach SO Prairie Central 38' 2.5" 1
6 Parkinson, Chase JR Henry-Senachwine 37' 8.25"
7 Tieman, Jeremy FR Lowpoint-Washburn 23' 8.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Spencer FR El Paso-Gridley 92' 11.0"
2 Hassett, Nik SO Prairie Central 73' 5.0"
3 Kerner, Joshua FR El Paso-Gridley 63' 8.0"
4 Kath, Aaron FR Olympia 63' 5.0"
5 Miller, Jonah FR Prairie Central 58' 7.0"
6 Sontag, Mac JR Fieldcrest 58' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Joey SR El Paso-Gridley 93' 8.0"
2 Hornsby, Anthony FR El Paso-Gridley 93' 0.0"
3 Yuill, Joshua SO El Paso-Gridley 79' 1.0"
4 Seal, Jordan FR El Paso-Gridley 78' 4.0"
5 Martin, Seth FR Fieldcrest 60' 8.0"
6 Hammel, Cole SR Olympia 60' 0.0"
7 Canfield, Keegan FR Olympia 38' 4.0"
8 Koos, Mike SR El Paso-Gridley -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Southerland, Austin SO Olympia 112' 6.0" 4
2 Matson, Zach SO Prairie Central 108' 10.0" 1
3 Gaither, Evan FR Olympia 96' 8.0"
4 Egner, Trey SR Lowpoint-Washburn 86' 6.0"
5 Koos, Peter SR El Paso-Gridley 84' 10.0"
6 Hansen, Will SO Prairie Central 71' 6.0"
7 Tieman, Jeremy FR Lowpoint-Washburn 52' 2.0"
8 Sebok, Ethan SR Olympia -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peters, T.J. SR Olympia 147' 0.0" 10
2 Bauer, Bo SR Olympia 134' 9.0" 8
3 Bane, Sam JR Fieldcrest 123' 4.0" 6
4 Parkinson, Chase JR Henry-Senachwine 111' 7.0" 2
5 Jenkins, Ethan JR El Paso-Gridley 105' 1.0"
6 Jodlowski, Griffen SO Olympia 90' 1.0"
7 Jones, Taylor SR Prairie Central -

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hari, Camryn SO Prairie Central 14.52
2 Evans, Briana FR El Paso-Gridley 15.06
3 Eshleman, Halen FR Prairie Central 15.44
4 DeMarb, EmmaLee FR El Paso-Gridley 15.77
5 Seibert, Paige FR Lowpoint-Washburn 16.02
6 Wu, Jennifer JR Fieldcrest 17.97
7 Malik, Taylor FR Henry-Senachwine 18.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schlipf, Kaylynn SO El Paso-Gridley 13.12 10
2 Ifft, Kassadee SR Prairie Central 13.19 8
3 Fuller, Abbie SR Fieldcrest 13.52 6
4 Matson, Daphne SR Prairie Central 13.72 4
5 Donaldson, Sadie SO Olympia 13.74 2
6 Donald, Samone JR Olympia 13.89 1
7 Waller, Landrea SO Henry-Senachwine 14.41
8 Kelly, Kaya FR Henry-Senachwine 14.49

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Annaliese JR Prairie Central 30.37
2 Evans, Briana FR El Paso-Gridley 31.00
3 Phillips, Mackenzie FR Olympia 31.60
4 Seibert, Paige FR Lowpoint-Washburn 33.47
5 Peiffer, Hailey SO Fieldcrest 33.87
6 DeMarb, EmmaLee FR El Paso-Gridley 34.72
7 Wu, Jennifer JR Fieldcrest 37.18
8 Malik, Taylor FR Henry-Senachwine 39.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matson, Daphne SR Prairie Central 27.96 10
2 Fuller, Abbie SR Fieldcrest 28.16 8
3 Donaldson, Sadie SO Olympia 28.19 6
4 Donald, Samone JR Olympia 28.49 4
5 Vasquez, Shania SO Lowpoint-Washburn 28.94 2
6 Pongracz, Erin SR Fieldcrest 29.11 1
7 Nino, Asia FR Lowpoint-Washburn 30.98

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schertz, Jaycie FR El Paso-Gridley 1:12.43
2 Blair, Ella FR El Paso-Gridley 1:12.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donaldson, Sadie SO Olympia 1:02.33 10
2 Donald, Samone JR Olympia 1:05.61 8
3 Rock, Jenna SR Henry-Senachwine 1:10.50 6
4 Baker, Emma FR El Paso-Gridley 1:11.47 4
5 Kaeb, Gabrielle FR Olympia 1:11.53 2
6 Catton, Madison FR Prairie Central 1:12.40 1
7 Pettis, Ronna SR Henry-Senachwine 1:13.25

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ifft, Caitlyn SR Prairie Central 2:37.41 10
2 Morr, Shannon SR Olympia 2:39.16 8
3 Allen, Sophia FR El Paso-Gridley 2:50.94 6
4 Darrow, Madison SO Lowpoint-Washburn 2:51.64 4
5 Hallstein, Renee FR Olympia 2:52.36 2
6 Litwiller, Grace FR Olympia 2:53.06 1
7 Hoopingarner, Abby FR Lowpoint-Washburn 3:17.96
8 SantAmour, Carmen FR El Paso-Gridley 3:20.15
9 Eastman, Olivia SO El Paso-Gridley 3:21.02
10 Knisley, Payton JR Henry-Senachwine 3:45.87

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siltman, Shelby JR Olympia 5:30.19 10
2 Ifft, Caitlyn SR Prairie Central 6:03.62 8
3 Atkins, Cate FR El Paso-Gridley 6:10.18 6
4 Lawless, Hannah FR Olympia 6:12.05 4
5 Schug, Sarah SO El Paso-Gridley 6:30.58 2
6 Wiest, Kai JR Henry-Senachwine 6:31.88 1
7 Kelleher, Abbi SR Henry-Senachwine 6:36.17
8 White, Sadie FR Fieldcrest 6:38.94
9 Spencer, Abby SO Olympia 6:56.46
10 Killen, Jordan JR Henry-Senachwine 7:10.72
11 Endress, Megan FR El Paso-Gridley 7:21.93
12 Nelson, Abby SO El Paso-Gridley 7:29.06
13 Aldana, Kaylee JR Fieldcrest 7:41.02
14 Wiggin, Alexandria SO Lowpoint-Washburn 8:03.74

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrd, Natalie SO Lowpoint-Washburn 13:21.83 10

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jumper, Jordan SO Olympia 16.42 10
2 Feeney, Gracie JR El Paso-Gridley 17.19 8
3 Hart, Hana SO Henry-Senachwine 17.76 6
4 Parkhouse, Makenna FR El Paso-Gridley 17.83 4
5 Heston, Sydney FR Lowpoint-Washburn 19.61 2

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feeney, Gracie JR El Paso-Gridley 48.70 10
2 Parkhouse, Makenna FR El Paso-Gridley 50.87 8
3 Hart, Hana SO Henry-Senachwine 52.63 6
4 Jumper, Jordan SO Olympia 53.69 4

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lane, Molly JR Prairie Central 5' 0.0" 9
2 Rossman, Olivia SR Lowpoint-Washburn 5' 0.0" 9
3 Coomber, Kiana SR Prairie Central 4' 8.0" 6
4 Weber, Olivia SO Prairie Central 4' 6.0" 4
5 Catton, Madison FR Prairie Central 4' 4.0" 1.5
6 Hallstein, Renee FR Olympia 4' 4.0" 1.5

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ifft, Kassadee SR Prairie Central 10' 6.0" 10
2 Aldridge, Morgan SO Olympia 9' 6.0" 8
3 Litwiller, Grace FR Olympia 6' 6.0" 6
4 Lawless, Hannah FR Olympia 6' 0.0" 2.33
5 Allen, Sophia FR El Paso-Gridley 6' 0.0" 2.33
6 Schertz, Jaycie FR El Paso-Gridley 6' 0.0" 2.33

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Annaliese JR Prairie Central 14' 9.0" 10
2 Cremeens, Riley FR Olympia 14' 5.0" 8
3 Matson, Daphne SR Prairie Central 13' 10.5" 6
4 Schlipf, Kaylynn SO El Paso-Gridley 13' 9.25" 3
5 Lane, Molly JR Prairie Central 13' 9.25" 3
6 Reis, Gera JR Prairie Central 13' 7.0" 1
7 Parkhouse, Makenna FR El Paso-Gridley 12' 8.75"
8 Phillips, Mackenzie FR Olympia -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Staton, Aubrey SO El Paso-Gridley 30' 5.75" 10
2 Weber, Olivia SO Prairie Central 30' 0.0" 8
3 Coomber, Kiana SR Prairie Central 29' 5.0" 6
4 Reis, Gera JR Prairie Central 28' 0.75" 4
5 Baker, Emma FR El Paso-Gridley 27' 1.0" 2

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Mahogoni SO Prairie Central 23' 8.0"
2 Rarick, Payton FR El Paso-Gridley 22' 7.0"
3 Woods, Skyeler FR El Paso-Gridley 21' 3.0"
4 Beck, Bree FR Olympia 20' 6.0"
5 Edwards, Shelby JR El Paso-Gridley 19' 9.0"
6 Gross, Lea FR Lowpoint-Washburn 19' 3.0"
7 Ruestman, Maddie JR El Paso-Gridley 19' 0.0"
8 Jackman, Paige SO Prairie Central 17' 11.0"
9 Foster, Olivia FR El Paso-Gridley 17' 6.0"
10 Welsch, Saylor FR El Paso-Gridley 13' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda SR El Paso-Gridley 36' 2.0" 10
2 Bednar, Kaylie SR Prairie Central 32' 5.0" 8
3 Heckman, Lottie FR Lowpoint-Washburn 31' 2.0" 6
4 Rarick, Taylor SR El Paso-Gridley 30' 7.0" 4
5 Bagby, Kortney JR El Paso-Gridley 30' 1.0" 2
6 Casner, Claire JR Prairie Central 29' 5.0" 1
7 Jackson, Abigail SR Olympia 26' 0.0"
8 Sebok, Lyndsey FR Olympia 24' 9.0"
9 Morical, Nancy SR Olympia 24' 4.0"
10 Horning, Marissa FR Olympia 21' 5.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Mahogoni SO Prairie Central 82' 6.0" 1
2 Rarick, Payton FR El Paso-Gridley 61' 3.0"
3 Ruestman, Maddie JR El Paso-Gridley 52' 5.0"
4 Woods, Skyeler FR El Paso-Gridley 48' 5.0"
5 Edwards, Shelby JR El Paso-Gridley 42' 4.0"
6 Foster, Olivia FR El Paso-Gridley 42' 4.0"
7 Jackman, Paige SO Prairie Central 33' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heckman, Lottie FR Lowpoint-Washburn 78' 0.0"
2 Darrow, Madison SO Lowpoint-Washburn 74' 1.0"
3 Horning, Marissa FR Olympia 59' 2.0"
4 Birkey, Janelle SO Olympia 51' 4.0"
5 Beck, Bree FR Olympia 50' 9.0"
6 Gross, Lea FR Lowpoint-Washburn 47' 3.0"
7 Welsch, Saylor FR El Paso-Gridley 31' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reeves, Miranda SR El Paso-Gridley 113' 5.0" 10
2 Bednar, Kaylie SR Prairie Central 103' 11.0" 8
3 Rarick, Taylor SR El Paso-Gridley 94' 6.0" 6
4 Sebok, Lyndsey FR Olympia 90' 6.0" 4
5 Casner, Claire JR Prairie Central 83' 7.0" 2
6 Jackson, Abigail SR Olympia 80' 6.0"
7 Morical, Nancy SR Olympia 70' 8.0"