Nashville Girls Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Nashville84
Carterville65
Freeburg62.33
Murphysboro62
Chester52.33
Okawville48
Breese Central43
Anna-Jonesboro36
Sparta35
Mater Dei25
Red Bud18
Wesclin15
Pinckneyville15
Frankfort10.33
Harrisburg6
Christ Our Rock Lutheran4
Dupo3
Benton2

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sauerhage, Hannah FR Wesclin -
2 Logan, Montana FR Okawville -
3 Chambers, Stephanie SR Harrisburg -
4 Riddle, Alliah FR Frankfort -
5 Fatheree, Sam SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
6 Douglas, Selena SO Dupo -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jett, Beth SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
2 Cutler, Shea FR Mater Dei -
3 Norris, . SR Mater Dei -
4 Meade, Hannah SO Nashville -
5 Williams, Alaycia FR Sparta -
6 Dammerman, Megan SR Anna-Jonesboro -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peters, Katie JR Freeburg -
2 Kennon, Alli SO Chester -
3 Prather, Kylie JR Frankfort -
4 Terveer, Lacey FR Freeburg -
5 Stone, . SR Woodlawn -
6 Meade, Avery SO Nashville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horstmann, Abbie SO Breese Central 13.62 8
2 Wahlig, Joelli SO New Athens 14.22
3 Chastain, Nicole FR Red Bud 14.62
4 Laurencio, Franchesica SO Harrisburg 14.69
5 Bert, Hanna SO Chester 15.10
6 Gaston, Devon JR Carterville -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Madison SR Carterville 13.00 10
2 Dunn, Daisha JR Sparta 13.71 6
3 Walker, Brianna SR Breese Central 13.87 4
4 Jones, Alexia FR Murphysboro 13.90 2
5 Estel, Hannah FR Murphysboro 14.15 1
6 Rhyne, Brandy FR Dupo 14.40

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Logan, Montana FR Okawville -
2 Fatheree, Sam SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
3 Riddle, Alliah FR Frankfort -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montgomery, Olivia SO Benton -
2 Frick, Andersyn FR Anna-Jonesboro -
3 Wolf, Abby SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
4 Chambers, Stephanie SR Harrisburg -
5 Tomas, Anesia SO Carterville -
6 Burnett, . SR Woodlawn -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Madeline FR Mater Dei -
2 Meade, Avery SO Nashville -
3 Epplin, Annabelle FR Nashville -
4 Litteken, Kristal SR Mater Dei -
5 Oliver, Shelby FR Freeburg -
6 Stanek, Courtney SO Dupo -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Opp, Shania SO Pinckneyville -
2 Wahlig, Joelli SO New Athens -
3 Salger, Emma SO Red Bud -
4 Rhyne, Brandy FR Dupo -
5 Peters, Katie JR Freeburg -
6 Bert, Hanna SO Chester -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Brooke JR Anna-Jonesboro 28.87 6
2 Brueggemann, Paige SO Breese Central 29.26 4
3 Walker, Brianna SR Breese Central 29.37 2
4 Dodson, Danielle JR Sparta 29.60
5 Wingerter, Kamryn FR Chester 30.08
6 Chastain, Nicole FR Red Bud 31.44
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Madison SR Carterville 26.78 10
2 Harris, Mallorie SO Murphysboro 28.61 8
3 Dunn, Daisha JR Sparta 29.58 1
4 Jones, Angel JR Murphysboro 30.34
5 Laurencio, Franchesica SO Harrisburg 30.72
6 Keith, Sophie SR Pinckneyville -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Mary FR Chester -
2 Koch, Amber FR Okawville -
3 Frick, Andersyn FR Anna-Jonesboro -
4 Wilder, Hannah SR Benton -
5 Montgomery, Olivia SO Benton -
6 Zhang, Lei SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindsey, Hannah FR Frankfort -
2 Linker, Allyson SR Okawville -
3 Stanek, Courtney SO Dupo -
4 Foote, Cassie JR Frankfort -
5 Douglas, Sheri SO Sparta -
6 Barton, . SR Woodlawn -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasemeyer, Kaylah SO Chester -
2 Kell, Racheal SO Nashville -
3 Opp, Shania SO Pinckneyville -
4 Laurencio, Franchesica SO Harrisburg -
5 Marhanka, taylor FR New Athens -
6 Chastain, Nicole FR Red Bud -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grabowski, Allyson SR Nashville -
2 Hempen, Jessie SO Breese Central -
3 Ethington, Madyson FR Sparta -
4 Bergkoetter, Allison JR Freeburg -
5 Saurhage, Sarah SR Murphysboro -
6 Nelson, Taija SR Murphysboro -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keith, Sophie SR Pinckneyville 57.98 10
2 Meyer, Madison SR Carterville 58.20 8
3 Collier, Kristen JR Freeburg 1:02.29 6
4 Gaston, Devon JR Carterville 1:03.39 4
5 Yaunches, Grace SR Breese Central 1:03.89 2
6 Faust, Elyse FR Mater Dei 1:06.61 1

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Stevi SO New Athens -
2 Carril, Carly SO Sparta -
3 Ciganovich, Arie SO Murphysboro -
4 Boget, McKenzi JR Anna-Jonesboro -
5 Waggoner, Sara FR Pinckneyville -
6 Epplin, Keely FR Pinckneyville -
7 Dunavan, Abby SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
8 Hecht, Sarah SR Chester -
9 Ellis, Kasey FR Anna-Jonesboro -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bower, Jaylyn SO Nashville -
2 Detmer, Emily SR Breese Central -
3 Kell, Racheal SO Nashville -
4 Stroud, Georgia SO Carterville -
5 Crabtree, Cassie JR New Athens -
6 Reay, Carly FR Freeburg -
7 Hock, Jamie FR Freeburg -
8 Junge, Heather SR Red Bud -
9 Vaughan, Taylor JR Dupo -
10 Supancic, Brooke JR Red Bud -
11 Smith, Shawna FR Sparta -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Unverfehrt, Mallory JR Okawville 2:25.39 10
2 Tepe, Madelyn SO Okawville 2:30.39 8
3 Dunning, Taylor SO Chester 2:31.65 6
4 Krenz, Anna JR Christ Our Rock Lutheran 2:32.21 4
5 Faust, Elyse FR Mater Dei 2:35.50 2
6 Cross, Heather SR Murphysboro 2:38.57 1
7 Heusohn, Kailey JR Dupo -
8 Childers, Ashlee SR Carterville -
9 Page, Olivia SR Breese Central -
10 Haag, Abby SR Mater Dei -
11 Moore, . SR Woodlawn -

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burmester, Keri SR Red Bud 11:47.86 10
2 Brenning, Ashley SR Sparta 12:48.91 8
3 Bartling, Brittnie FR Nashville 13:01.04 6
4 Bower, Jaylyn SO Nashville 13:19.27 4
5 Foster, Shana SR Dupo 13:20.89 2
6 Schwable, Reagan FR Freeburg 13:24.88 1
7 Zhang, Lei SO Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
8 Ramires, Mercedes FR Dupo -
9 Milligan, Kaitlyn SO Frankfort -
10 Herrin, Reese FR Carterville -
11 Adams, Megan JR Carterville -
12 Lee, Page FR Freeburg -
13 Linker, Allyson SR Okawville -

Women's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilder, Hannah SR Benton -
2 Beauchem, Marly FR Carterville -
3 Knop, Kara FR Chester -
4 Hansen, Erica FR Carterville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brinkmann, Hope SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
2 Hoelscher, Alexa SO Mater Dei -
3 Stambaugh, Brandy FR Freeburg -
4 Staub, Lizzy JR Freeburg -
5 Hilmes, Kristina FR Wesclin -
6 Pilout, Jordan FR Sparta -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Danyel SO Murphysboro 18.73 2
2 Miller, Brooke JR Anna-Jonesboro 18.79 1
3 Miller, Alivia JR Anna-Jonesboro 19.38
4 Powell, Madison FR Okawville 19.84
5 Wieter, Anabelle FR Breese Central 20.00
6 Chausse, Becca SR Red Bud 20.02
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atchison, Morgan JR Chester 16.05 10
2 Harris, Mallorie SO Murphysboro 17.34 8
3 Heidel, Jadah FR Nashville 17.93 6
4 Doverspike, Cheyenne JR Wesclin 18.70 4
5 Cook, Taylor JR Nashville 18.94
6 Stone, . SR Woodlawn 21.48

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knop, Kara FR Chester -
2 Hooks, Hannah SO Carterville -
3 Powell, Madison FR Okawville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noll, Alyssa FR Mater Dei -
2 Miller, Alivia JR Anna-Jonesboro -
3 Hoelscher, Alexa SO Mater Dei -
4 Brinkmann, Hope SR Christ Our Rock Lutheran -
5 Wieter, Anabelle FR Breese Central -
6 Beauchem, Marly FR Carterville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaBranche, Madison FR Murphysboro -
2 Smith, Shawna FR Sparta -
3 Cotten, Kyra JR Wesclin -
4 Pilout, Jordan FR Sparta -
5 Peters, Katie JR Freeburg -
6 Stambaugh, Brandy FR Freeburg -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atchison, Morgan JR Chester 47.31 10
2 Hilmes, Kristina FR Wesclin 49.67 8
3 Miller, Brooke JR Anna-Jonesboro 50.14 6
4 Heidel, Jadah FR Nashville 50.38 4
5 Harris, Mallorie SO Murphysboro 50.95 2
6 Cook, Taylor JR Nashville 51.25 1

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 New Athens A Cassie Crabtree, Emma File,
taylor Marhanka, Stevi Price
-
2 Christ Our Rock Lutheran A Anna Krenz, Tara Kellerman,
Beth Jett, Hope Brinkmann
-
3 Pinckneyville A Kyla Epplin, Keely Epplin,
Savannah Cheek, Staci Harsy
-
4 Dupo A Taylor Vaughan, Alexis Malashack,
Selena Douglas, Mercedes Ramires
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Murphysboro A Sarah Jacobs, Lauren Martin,
Taija Nelson, Madison LaBranche
4:28.09 3
2 Frankfort A Cali Wright, Kylie Prather,
Hannah Lindsey, Briana McDermott
4:34.42 2
3 Sparta A Madyson Ethington, Ashley Brenning,
Nikki Kempfer, Shawna Smith
-
4 Red Bud A Molly Jokerst, Heather Junge,
Brooke Supancic, Keri Burmester
-
5 Mater Dei A Elyse Faust, Emily Wiegmann,
Carly Kampwerth, Shea Cutler
-
6 Anna-Jonesboro A Hannah Reach, Jamie Hammond,
Brayden Fitzgerald-Deen, Heidi Mitchell
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Freeburg A Kristen Collier, Hannah Boaus,
Allison Bergkoetter, Kayla Whitworth
4:21.08 10
2 Nashville A Taylor Cook, Jadah Heidel,
Kylie Kozuszek, Allyson Grabowski
4:21.67 8
3 Breese Central A Abbie Horstmann, Jordyn Rakers,
Grace Yaunches, Jessie Hempen
4:23.58 6
4 Carterville A Megan Adams, Reese Herrin,
Ashlee Childers, Devon Gaston
4:24.82 5
5 Chester A Morgan Atchison, Taylor Dunning,
Tayler Howie, Jessica Kattenbraker
4:26.77 4
6 Okawville A Mallory Unverfehrt, Audrey Jansen,
Madison Hackstadt, Madelyn Tepe
4:37.19 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arview, Alli SO Frankfort 4' 8.0" 0.33
2 Boaus, Hannah JR Freeburg 4' 8.0" 0.33
3 Stanek, Courtney SO Dupo -
4 Etter, Carly FR Mater Dei -
5 Epplin, Keely FR Pinckneyville -
6 Jacobs, Sarah SR Murphysboro -
7 Foote, Cassie JR Frankfort -
8 Heusohn, Kailey JR Dupo -
9 Stambaugh, Brandy FR Freeburg -
10 Middleton, Josie SO Nashville -
11 Newkirk, Carson SO Breese Central -
12 Riechmann, Abby FR Okawville -
13 Brumbaugh, . SR Woodlawn -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hammond, Jamie SR Anna-Jonesboro 5' 1.0" 10
2 Padak, Taylor SR Mater Dei 5' 0.0" 8
3 Buchanan, BryLeigh SO Harrisburg 4' 10.0" 5
4 Jansen, Audrey SO Okawville 4' 10.0" 5
5 Craig, Brooke JR Sparta 4' 10.0" 2
6 Hoffman, Kaitlyn SO Chester 4' 8.0" 0.33
7 Kell, Racheal SO Nashville -
8 Horstmann, Abbie SO Breese Central -
9 Kattenbraker, Jessica SO Chester -
10 Brown, Kaleigh SO Sparta -
11 LaBranche, Madison FR Murphysboro -
12 Miller, Brooke JR Anna-Jonesboro -
13 Epplin, Kyla FR Pinckneyville -
14 Billingsley, Anna SO Carterville -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reach, Hannah SR Anna-Jonesboro 9' 7.0" 10
2 Dirks, Emily SR Freeburg 8' 0.0" 7
3 Martin, Lauren FR Murphysboro 8' 0.0" 7
4 Meyers, Abby SO Chester 8' 0.0" 4
5 Kozuszek, Kylie FR Nashville 7' 0.0" 2
6 Fox, Morgan JR Nashville 6' 6.0" 1
7 Jacobs, Stephanie SO Freeburg -
8 Weihe, Shelby FR Wesclin -
9 Lenzini, Megan SR Frankfort -
10 Frazer, Brooke FR Chester -
11 Jacobs, Madison SR Anna-Jonesboro -
12 Estel, Hannah FR Murphysboro -
13 Buretta, . SR Woodlawn -