2016 Freeport Lady Pretz Track & Field Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Belvidere North134
Beloit Memorial123
Freeport108
Rochelle69
Guilford49
Galena39
Dakota29

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Kellee JR Rochelle 13.83 2
2 Green, Jamea SR Freeport 14.12
3 Lazzerini, Giovanna SO Belvidere North 14.13
4 Hulscher, Anna SO Galena 14.32
5 Riggle, Mickey SO Dakota 14.42
6 Yoder, Alayna FR Dakota 14.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mathis, Crystal JR Guilford 12.82 10
2 Bundschuh, Grace SO Belvidere North 12.95 8
3 Avery, Quavashia JR Freeport 13.33 6
4 Vardman, Franny SO Rochelle 13.39 4
5 Wlison, Nyla JR Beloit Memorial 14.00 1
6 Slaats, Tabitha SR Galena 14.10
7 Logan, Ja'Naejah FR Beloit Memorial 14.12
8 Harris, Milia SR Guilford -

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schroeder, Kennedy FR Dakota 30.59
2 Moyer, Hallie FR Dakota 30.88
3 DuPlessis, Corian JR Galena 30.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bundschuh, Grace SO Belvidere North 26.82 6
2 Wyatt, Jacie SO Rochelle 27.42 2
3 Christopher, Paige SO Galena 27.59
4 Grimes, Kennedy SR Guilford 28.99
5 Marshall, Andreia SO Freeport 29.65
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mathis, Crystal JR Guilford 25.90 10
2 Elloitt, Jaliyah SR Beloit Memorial 26.79 8
3 Elder, Sabrina SO Belvidere North 27.01 4
4 Avery, Quavashia JR Freeport 27.51 1
5 Conner, Nadiyah SO Beloit Memorial 28.13
6 Vardman, Franny SO Rochelle 28.22

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Hannah JR Dakota 1:05.93
2 Duster, Jaylen FR Galena 1:07.79
3 Boomer, Ruth SR Dakota 1:08.79
4 Marshall, Andreia SO Freeport 1:10.00
5 Fuller, Emma FR Galena 1:13.15
6 Williams, Nylasha SO Freeport -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elloitt, Jaliyah SR Beloit Memorial 58.22 10
2 Summerville, Shynia SR Beloit Memorial 59.23 8
3 Elder, Sabrina SO Belvidere North 59.24 6
4 Wyatt, Jacie SO Rochelle 59.78 4
5 Vardman, Franny SO Rochelle 1:02.59 2
6 Bice, Remy FR Belvidere North 1:05.24 1

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lutzow, Jenna JR Belvidere North 2:29.17 10
2 Baker, Morgan SO Rochelle 2:30.55 8
3 Rodriquez, Mia SO Belvidere North 2:32.33 6
4 Schuler, Sydney SO Galena 2:33.98 4
5 Kundert, Allison SO Freeport 2:34.85 2
6 Bessel, Amya FR Beloit Memorial 2:36.10 1
7 Christopher, Breya FR Galena 2:38.74
8 Cronin, Bailey JR Beloit Memorial 2:40.87
9 Goeke, Miranda JR Dakota 2:41.44
10 Bakken, Katherine FR Rochelle 2:41.92
11 Hood, Cassie SO Freeport 2:42.48
12 Bravo, Alejandra JR Guilford 2:52.18
13 Cassell, Mycah FR Dakota 2:53.34
14 Altangerel, Uurtuya SO Guilford 2:59.21

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lutzow, Jenna JR Belvidere North 5:11.22 10
2 Rodriquez, Mia SO Belvidere North 5:35.88 8
3 Rodriguez, Gabriela FR Freeport 5:42.63 6
4 Baker, Morgan SO Rochelle 5:47.17 4
5 Schuler, Sydney SO Galena 5:49.09 2
6 Bakken, Katherine FR Rochelle 5:50.66 1
7 Aldama, Jennifer FR Beloit Memorial 5:51.45
8 Wilks, Sophia FR Freeport 5:55.80
9 Wells, Heaven SO Beloit Memorial 6:09.59
10 Hansen, Peyton JR Dakota 6:14.02
11 Reese, Noelle SR Galena 6:22.03
12 Gilfillan, Megan FR Guilford 6:23.76
13 Vega, Madison JR Guilford 7:16.89

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cronin, Bailey JR Beloit Memorial 12:10.49 10
2 Wilks, Sophia FR Freeport 12:16.80 8
3 Robles, Stephanie SR Belvidere North 12:24.32 6
4 Recendez, Chelsey FR Belvidere North 12:39.15 4
5 Wilcox, Kyla JR Freeport 13:08.99 2
6 Reese, Noelle SR Galena 13:37.33 1
7 Plapp, Claire JR Rochelle 14:21.61
8 Schramm, Megan SR Rochelle 15:08.48
9 Vest, Gabby FR Beloit Memorial 15:32.41
10 Garien, Nascia JR Guilford 18:07.42
11 Rotert, Chloe JR Guilford -

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jordan, Chardonnay JR Freeport 17.87
2 Ferrari, Makenna FR Rochelle 18.91
3 Phelps, Mackenzie FR Beloit Memorial 21.07
4 Cassell, Mycah FR Dakota 21.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christopher, Paige SO Galena 15.61 10
2 Johnson, Yolonda JR Beloit Memorial 15.62 8
3 Harris, Milia SR Guilford 15.78 6
4 Dahl, Haley FR Belvidere North 17.58 4
5 Reese, Shaunise JR Freeport 17.59 2
6 Thomas, Tabria FR Galena 17.72 1
7 Molina, Natasha JR Belvidere North 18.56
8 Lundquist, Abby FR Rochelle 18.64

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pecora, Alicia SR Belvidere North 53.87 1
2 Digman, Sammie FR Galena 54.29
3 Miller, Jessica JR Galena 56.20
4 Phelps, Mackenzie FR Beloit Memorial -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Yolonda JR Beloit Memorial 47.08 10
2 Reese, Shaunise JR Freeport 47.77 8
3 Lundquist, Abby FR Rochelle 50.42 6
4 Dahl, Haley FR Belvidere North 51.64 4
5 Ferrari, Makenna FR Rochelle 52.39 2
6 Jordan, Chardonnay JR Freeport 1:06.16

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Packer, Ellie SO Dakota 8' 9.0" 10
2 Black, Skylar FR Rochelle 6' 9.0" 8
3 Decora, Alicia SR Belvidere North 6' 3.0" 6
4 Ferguson, Taylor SO Belvidere North -
5 Piehn, Morgan FR Freeport -

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hagerty, Olivia SO Guilford 14' 4.0"
2 Trommater, Jordan SO Belvidere North 14' 1.0"
3 Fuller, Emma FR Galena 14' 0.5"
4 Ayres, Kaylee JR Dakota 13' 11.25"
5 DuPlessis, Corian JR Galena 13' 6.0"
6 Myroth, Paige JR Rochelle 12' 8.0"
7 Vincent, Jessica SO Dakota 10' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laun-Smith, Eva JR Beloit Memorial 17' 2.0" 10
2 Alderman, Baylee SR Freeport 16' 2.0" 8
3 Kleckler, Alyese SO Freeport 16' 1.0" 6
4 Baker, Morgan SO Rochelle 15' 10.0" 4
5 Ferguson, Jalisa SR Guilford 15' 3.0" 2
6 Dahl, Haley FR Belvidere North 14' 6.0" 1
7 Conner, Nadiyah SO Beloit Memorial 14' 0.0"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hagerty, Olivia SO Guilford 30' 10.0" 1
2 Spillane, Ellie JR Galena 30' 0.5"
3 Molina, Natasha JR Belvidere North 29' 11.0"
4 Knight, Morgan SO Rochelle 29' 1.75"
5 Myroth, Paige JR Rochelle 27' 2.5"
6 Cassell, Skylar SO Dakota 26' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alderman, Baylee SR Freeport 36' 0.25" 10
2 Laun-Smith, Eva JR Beloit Memorial 35' 8.5" 8
3 Walker, Zaria JR Freeport 33' 8.5" 6
4 Teagardin, Sarah SR Belvidere North 31' 9.0" 4
5 Ferguson, Jalisa SR Guilford 31' 6.25" 2
6 Miller, Reese FR Galena 30' 10.0"
7 Conner, Nadiyah SO Beloit Memorial 30' 2.5"
8 Easley, Kaya SO Dakota 29' 7.0"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cousins, Lacey SR Beloit Memorial 37' 7.5" 10
2 Grier, Talani SR Freeport 35' 8.0" 8
3 Burt, Emily SR Freeport 34' 6.75" 6
4 Carlsen, Shannon SR Belvidere North 33' 5.75" 4
5 Monteiro, Kaleia JR Guilford 32' 7.75" 2
6 Harding, Allysa SO Rochelle 29' 7.5" 1
7 Willing, Andrea SR Dakota 29' 6.75"
8 Ray, Amari FR Beloit Memorial 28' 9.25"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Willing, Andrea SR Dakota 29' 6.75"
2 Schwarze, Esther JR Dakota 26' 11.75"
3 Soenksen, Julie SR Guilford 26' 8.25"
4 Petsche, Mariah SO Galena 26' 5.25"
5 Tracey, Mary FR Galena 24' 10.5"
6 Eckhardt, Hunter SO Rochelle 22' 7.0"
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cousins, Lacey SR Beloit Memorial 37' 7.5"
2 Grier, Talani SR Freeport 35' 8.0"
3 Burt, Emily SR Freeport 34' 6.75"
4 Carlsen, Shannon SR Belvidere North 33' 5.75"
5 Monteiro, Kaleia JR Guilford 32' 7.75"
6 Harding, Allysa SO Rochelle 29' 7.5"
7 Ray, Amari FR Beloit Memorial 28' 9.25"
8 Steele, Danae SO Belvidere North 28' 4.5"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carlsen, Shannon SR Belvidere North 110' 8.0" 10
2 Cousins, Lacey SR Beloit Memorial 105' 11.0" 8
3 Burt, Emily SR Freeport 102' 10.0" 6
4 Pearson, Jabria SR Freeport 93' 7.0" 4
5 Harding, Allysa SO Rochelle 89' 2.0" 2
6 Goeke, Kimmy SR Dakota 87' 7.0" 1
7 Petsche, Mariah SO Galena 85' 3.0"
8 Monteiro, Kaleia JR Guilford 82' 8.0"
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Monteiro, Kaleia JR Guilford 82' 8.0"
2 Soenksen, Julie SR Guilford 75' 9.0"
3 Zuroske, Miranda JR Belvidere North 70' 2.0"
4 Eckhardt, Hunter SO Rochelle 66' 8.0"
5 Barr, Sammy SR Dakota 64' 6.0"
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carlsen, Shannon SR Belvidere North 110' 8.0"
2 Cousins, Lacey SR Beloit Memorial 105' 11.0"
3 Burt, Emily SR Freeport 102' 10.0"
4 Pearson, Jabria SR Freeport 93' 7.0"
5 Harding, Allysa SO Rochelle 89' 2.0"
6 Goeke, Kimmy SR Dakota 87' 7.0"
7 Petsche, Mariah SO Galena 85' 3.0"
8 Wills, Hailey SO Galena 71' 7.0"