Clinton Home Meet 4/5

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hintz, Nick FR Clinton 13.10
2 Morgan, Michael SO LeRoy 14.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanley, Makhi FR Argenta-Oreana 11.93
2 Young, Noah JR Ridgeview 12.15
3 Stanley, Malik SO Argenta-Oreana 12.51
4 Kofoed, Josh FR LeRoy 13.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stubblefield, Eric JR Ridgeview 12.60
2 Wallick, Michael JR Argenta-Oreana 13.00
3 LaMont, Alex JR LeRoy 13.17
4 Wargel, Kinser FR Clinton 13.23
5 Mullis, Austin JR LeRoy 13.67
6 Singh, Bharat SO Argenta-Oreana 14.60
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Umstattd, Austin JR LeRoy 12.47
2 Coy, Chance SO Clinton 12.86
3 Morgan, Seth SO LeRoy 15.13
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kaleb SO Clinton 12.62
2 Woolcott, Colby SO Unity (Tolono) 12.87
3 Crossin, Dane FR Unity (Tolono) 13.17
4 Frank, Rhett SO Unity (Tolono) 13.25
5 Kamradt, Conner JR Unity (Tolono) 13.59
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nagy, Sam SR Clinton 11.90
2 Love, Jason SR Clinton 11.95
3 Benton, Ryan FR Ridgeview 12.05
4 Johnson, Kyle SO Clinton 12.43
5 Floyd, Gaige SO Argenta-Oreana 12.72
6 Terven, Dylan SO Unity (Tolono) 12.83

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webb, Trevor JR Argenta-Oreana 29.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Umstattd, Austin JR LeRoy 26.02
2 Stanley, Malik SO Argenta-Oreana 26.39
3 Givens, Tanner JR LeRoy 27.58
4 Kofoed, Josh FR LeRoy 28.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stanley, Makhi FR Argenta-Oreana 24.51
2 Rogganbuck, Quentin SR Ridgeview 26.61
3 Singh, Bharat SO Argenta-Oreana 31.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Castillo, Nick FR Clinton 26.03
2 Hintz, Nick FR Clinton 26.17
3 Austin, Dominic SR Ridgeview 26.45
4 Morgan, Seth SO LeRoy 26.55
5 Hoffman, Zion FR Clinton 27.68
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crossin, Dane FR Unity (Tolono) 26.05
2 Richards, Bailyn FR Clinton 26.33
3 Kelley, Jacob JR Ridgeview 26.82
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rauch, Austin SO Clinton 24.88
2 Johnson, Kyle SO Clinton 24.94
3 Johnson, Kaleb SO Clinton 25.04
4 Floyd, Gaige SO Argenta-Oreana 25.53
5 Jones, Drew SR Ridgeview 25.86
6 Coy, Chance SO Clinton 25.96
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaiser, Jayden SR Unity (Tolono) 22.52
2 Williams, Levi FR Unity (Tolono) 24.01
3 Nagy, Sam SR Clinton 24.50
4 Snodgrass, Ben SR Unity (Tolono) 24.75
5 Love, Jason SR Clinton 24.93

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallick, Michael JR Argenta-Oreana 1:03.69
2 Givens, Tanner JR LeRoy 1:03.91
3 Laskowski, Luke FR Argenta-Oreana 1:07.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Drew SR Ridgeview 1:04.21
2 Garee, Matt JR LeRoy 1:07.98
3 Mundwiler, Austin JR Argenta-Oreana 1:10.84
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rogganbuck, Quentin SR Ridgeview 1:02.31
2 Rich, Sam FR Clinton 1:03.07
3 Mayfield, Payne FR LeRoy 1:05.11
4 Frank, Rhett SO Unity (Tolono) 1:05.58
5 Kelley, Jacob JR Ridgeview 1:05.88
6 Kamradt, Conner JR Unity (Tolono) 1:10.63

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noe, Dalton JR LeRoy 2:22.64
2 Nelson, Justin SO LeRoy 2:23.61
3 Requina, Bobby FR Ridgeview 2:43.36
4 Dahl, Aaron FR Argenta-Oreana 2:50.50
5 Isaacson, Brandon FR Argenta-Oreana 2:52.49
6 Berry, Tyler FR Ridgeview 2:53.39
7 Corrington, Brendan SO Argenta-Oreana 3:55.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warnes, Andrew SR Unity (Tolono) 2:04.48
2 Eisenmenger, Getch SR Unity (Tolono) 2:06.79
3 Seiler, Nathan JR Unity (Tolono) 2:07.63
4 Boyer, Griffin JR Unity (Tolono) 2:17.59
5 Harrold, JT JR Clinton 2:18.11
6 Witzke, Mason SR Clinton 2:22.59
7 Rios-Narcisso, Juan SO Ridgeview 2:26.67
8 Fabris, Isaac JR Clinton 2:27.33
9 Thomas, Reid FR Clinton 2:34.31

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodard, Austin SR Unity (Tolono) 4:51.93
2 Morris, Alex SR Unity (Tolono) 5:08.23
3 Woodard, Cameron FR Unity (Tolono) 5:18.98
4 Shobe, Luke SO Clinton 5:33.84
5 Sexton, Jakob FR LeRoy 5:41.62
6 Kaufman, Levi JR Clinton 5:43.10
7 Morris, Evan SO Unity (Tolono) 5:44.32
8 Pliura, Zeb FR LeRoy 6:02.49
9 Heckwine, Braden JR Argenta-Oreana 6:08.86
10 Trostle, J JR Argenta-Oreana 6:13.10
11 Isaacson, Brandon FR Argenta-Oreana 6:39.36
12 Berry, Tyler FR Ridgeview 6:42.75
13 Dahl, Aaron FR Argenta-Oreana 6:48.43
14 Pridemore, Chase SR Argenta-Oreana 8:32.11

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dodds, Dawson SR Unity (Tolono) 10:15.06
2 Pridemore, Chase SR Argenta-Oreana 17:13.19
3 Corrington, Brendan SO Argenta-Oreana 19:21.85

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaufman, Tanner JR Argenta-Oreana 19.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Migut, Steven SO Unity (Tolono) 15.85
2 Sams, Aaron SR Clinton 19.13
3 Schwartz, Chris SR Clinton 20.23
4 Kelly, Devon JR Ridgeview 20.84

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reifsteck, Cameron SR Unity (Tolono) 44.09
2 Sams, Aaron SR Clinton 46.61
3 Watts, Matt JR Argenta-Oreana 53.75
4 Graham, Corey JR Ridgeview 54.65

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Decker, Jonathan SO Unity (Tolono) 6' 0.0"
2 Williams, Levi FR Unity (Tolono) 5' 10.0"
3 Watts, Matt JR Argenta-Oreana 5' 8.0"
4 Donaldson, Jacob SO Ridgeview 5' 8.0"
5 Kelly, Devon JR Ridgeview 5' 6.0"
6 Nelson, Justin SO LeRoy 5' 0.0"
7 Rose, Zach SR Argenta-Oreana 5' 0.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Dalton SO Clinton 11' 0.0"
2 Johnson, Austin JR Clinton 10' 0.0"
3 Shannon, Quinn FR Unity (Tolono) 10' 0.0"
4 Spencer, Travis JR Unity (Tolono) 10' 0.0"
5 Johnson, Kaleb SO Clinton 7' 6.0"
6 Martin, Jacob SO Unity (Tolono) 7' 0.0"
7 Block, Tanner FR Unity (Tolono) 6' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaiser, Dawson SO Unity (Tolono) 19' 0.5"
2 Rauch, Austin SO Clinton 17' 11.0"
3 Love, Jason SR Clinton 17' 5.0"
4 Stanley, Makhi FR Argenta-Oreana 16' 10.5"
5 Johnson, Kyle SO Clinton 16' 10.0"
6 Jones, Drew SR Ridgeview 16' 9.5"
7 Kaufman, Tanner JR Argenta-Oreana 16' 4.5"
8 Wallick, Michael JR Argenta-Oreana 16' 4.0"
9 Chastain, Dan FR LeRoy 16' 4.0"
10 Martin, David FR Unity (Tolono) 16' 3.0"
11 Bagnell, Brandon JR LeRoy 16' 1.0"
12 Floyd, Gaige SO Argenta-Oreana 15' 5.0"
13 Manrique, Peter FR Unity (Tolono) 15' 1.5"
14 Rogganbuck, Quentin SR Ridgeview 14' 1.5"
15 Singh, Bharat SO Argenta-Oreana -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donaldson, Jacob SO Ridgeview 37' 11.0"
2 Decker, Jonathan SO Unity (Tolono) 37' 3.0"
3 Williams, Levi FR Unity (Tolono) 35' 8.0"
4 Kelly, Devon JR Ridgeview 35' 0.5"
5 Rios-Narcisso, Juan SO Ridgeview 34' 1.0"
6 Rauch, Austin SO Clinton 33' 4.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaMont, Alex JR LeRoy 40' 9.5"
2 Harrington, Zach FR Argenta-Oreana 31' 6.5"
3 Mundwiler, Austin JR Argenta-Oreana 29' 1.5"
4 Wallick, Michael JR Argenta-Oreana 29' 1.0"
5 Webb, Trevor JR Argenta-Oreana 26' 8.0"
6 Mullis, Austin JR LeRoy 26' 7.0"
7 Woodruff, Jacob FR Argenta-Oreana 24' 11.0"
8 Hunsley, Jacob SO Argenta-Oreana 22' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hays, Caleb SR Ridgeview 46' 11.0"
2 Meuser, Lance SR Unity (Tolono) 45' 7.6"
3 Sadowski, Kobie JR Argenta-Oreana 40' 2.5"
4 Terven, Jacob JR Unity (Tolono) 39' 11.5"
5 Westfall, Seth SO Clinton 38' 8.0"
6 Gamsby, Aaron JR Clinton 38' 5.5"
7 Underwood, Collin SR Clinton 37' 1.5"
8 Long, Dalton SR Argenta-Oreana 36' 3.5"
9 Toalson, Noah SO Unity (Tolono) 35' 8.0"
10 Stiene, Carson SO Unity (Tolono) 35' 4.0"
11 Graham, Corey JR Ridgeview 35' 2.0"
12 Tongate, Alex SO Ridgeview 33' 4.5"
13 Mitchell, Patrick SR Unity (Tolono) 32' 7.0"
14 Hofmann, Mitch SO Ridgeview 32' 1.5"
15 Cheatum, CJ SO Unity (Tolono) 32' 1.5"
16 Austin, Dominic SR Ridgeview 30' 11.0"
17 Goodnight, Bobby SO Unity (Tolono) 30' 4.0"
18 Kelley, Andrew SR Clinton 30' 0.5"
19 Snodgrass, Logan SO Unity (Tolono) 26' 9.0"
20 Winebrinner, Justin FR Clinton 26' 5.0"
21 Hamlin, Will SO Unity (Tolono) 26' 4.0"
22 Riva, Jake SO Clinton 25' 4.0"
23 Mitchell, Gage FR Unity (Tolono) 24' 6.5"
24 Horn, Trent FR Clinton 24' 1.5"
25 Castillo, Nick FR Clinton 23' 10.0"
26 Garrett, Joe FR Unity (Tolono) 19' 1.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mundwiler, Austin JR Argenta-Oreana 69' 6.0"
2 Woodruff, Jacob FR Argenta-Oreana 68' 2.0"
3 Webb, Trevor JR Argenta-Oreana 55' 3.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hays, Caleb SR Ridgeview 135' 6.0"
2 Snodgrass, Ben SR Unity (Tolono) 124' 4.0"
3 Underwood, Collin SR Clinton 120' 2.0"
4 LaMont, Alex JR LeRoy 118' 11.5"
5 Stark, Lucas SR Unity (Tolono) 114' 7.5"
6 Westfall, Seth SO Clinton 112' 5.0"
7 Tongate, Alex SO Ridgeview 111' 9.0"
8 Sadowski, Kobie JR Argenta-Oreana 107' 3.5"
9 Long, Dalton SR Argenta-Oreana 105' 6.5"
10 Wargel, Landon JR Clinton 97' 11.0"
11 Hofmann, Mitch SO Ridgeview 93' 9.5"
12 Graham, Corey JR Ridgeview 93' 5.5"
13 Gamsby, Aaron JR Clinton 85' 11.0"
14 Goodnight, Bobby SO Unity (Tolono) 85' 1.5"
15 Toalson, Noah SO Unity (Tolono) 79' 11.0"
16 Conaty, Jacob SR LeRoy 78' 1.5"
17 Kelley, Andrew SR Clinton 77' 5.0"
18 Austin, Dominic SR Ridgeview 73' 9.0"
19 Winebrinner, Justin FR Clinton 73' 2.0"
20 Harrington, Zach FR Argenta-Oreana 69' 7.0"
21 Hamlin, Will SO Unity (Tolono) 65' 2.5"
22 Riva, Jake SO Clinton 63' 7.5"
23 Hunsley, Jacob SO Argenta-Oreana 61' 0.0"
24 Garrett, Joe FR Unity (Tolono) 52' 8.0"
25 Horn, Trent FR Clinton 39' 6.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chancellor, Kiley FR Unity (Tolono) 13.79
2 Thomas, Jena JR Clinton 14.02
3 Underwood, Sydnee FR Clinton 14.87
4 Trenkle, Shaelyn FR LeRoy 15.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egan, Shelby SO LeRoy 14.33
2 Meyers, Megan SR LeRoy 14.93
3 Hasler, Christian SO Unity (Tolono) 15.21
4 Dhabalt, Adrianna SR LeRoy 15.26
5 Stadel, Jillian FR Unity (Tolono) 16.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Battershell, Karsyn FR Unity (Tolono) 14.21
2 Martin, Anni JR Unity (Tolono) 14.63
3 Drawyer, Ashleigh FR LeRoy 15.38
4 Osorio, Amairani FR Clinton 16.26
5 Henderson, Cheyenne FR Argenta-Oreana 18.91
6 Wolverton, Maddy SR Argenta-Oreana 19.70
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deedrick, Chase SO Unity (Tolono) 14.01
2 Landeros, Itzel SO Argenta-Oreana 14.32
3 Warren, Halle SO Clinton 15.16
4 Kern, Tennyson SO Clinton 15.19
5 McMillion, Madison SR Argenta-Oreana 15.76
6 Lowe, Hunter SO Ridgeview 16.44
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Maddie JR Argenta-Oreana 13.14
2 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton 13.50
3 Pruser, Riley FR Clinton 14.04
4 Currie, Sidni SO Argenta-Oreana 14.44
5 Witts, Elizabeth SR Argenta-Oreana 15.19
6 Sommer, Karlee SR Ridgeview 15.72

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandage, Jorri SO LeRoy 31.22
2 Kinney, Morgan SO Unity (Tolono) 32.87
3 Stahl, Natalie SO Unity (Tolono) 35.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Anni JR Unity (Tolono) 31.16
2 Drawyer, Ashleigh FR LeRoy 33.40
3 Harris, Katie FR Argenta-Oreana 34.52
4 Brennan, Hannah FR Unity (Tolono) 34.93
5 Stadel, Jillian FR Unity (Tolono) 35.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitaker, Daisy SO Argenta-Oreana 31.87
2 Lowe, Hunter SO Ridgeview 32.29
3 Wertz, Emma SO Clinton 32.43
4 Simpson, Katie SO Argenta-Oreana 35.03
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Jackie FR Clinton 31.69
2 Whitaker, Grace SR Argenta-Oreana 32.20
3 Dowling, Katie SO Ridgeview 32.64
4 Trenkle, Shaelyn FR LeRoy 32.70
5 Landeros, Itzel SO Argenta-Oreana 33.80
6 McMillion, Madison SR Argenta-Oreana 34.04
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Maddie JR Argenta-Oreana 28.09
2 Roberts, Ileana JR Unity (Tolono) 29.99
3 Currie, Sidni SO Argenta-Oreana 30.04
4 Henson, Gillian FR Clinton 30.34
5 Horton, Leanna SO Unity (Tolono) 31.91
6 Sommer, Karlee SR Ridgeview 32.83

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cousins, Caroline FR Unity (Tolono) 1:20.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandage, Jorri SO LeRoy 1:13.24
2 Miles, Kea SO LeRoy 1:15.18
3 Meyers, Megan SR LeRoy 1:17.20
4 Mahaffey, Lexy SO Unity (Tolono) 1:18.88
5 Drawyer, Ashleigh FR LeRoy 1:22.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dowling, Katie SO Ridgeview 1:19.27
2 Short, Anna SR Unity (Tolono) 1:21.44
3 Harris, Kamryn SO Argenta-Oreana 1:24.11
4 Anderson, Jessica SO Argenta-Oreana 1:24.34
5 Ward, Jossie SO Argenta-Oreana 1:31.20
6 Fought, Katie FR Clinton 1:38.01
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Day, Savannah SO Unity (Tolono) 1:07.51
2 Thomas, Jena JR Clinton 1:07.98
3 Renfroe, Brie SO Unity (Tolono) 1:13.79
4 White, Eiseley FR Unity (Tolono) 1:16.17
5 Whitaker, Daisy SO Argenta-Oreana 1:22.70

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bagwell, Nicole JR Unity (Tolono) 2:45.56
2 White, Millie SO Clinton 2:55.04
3 Stevens, Maddie FR Clinton 3:08.10
4 Christner, Bridget SR Argenta-Oreana 3:08.53
5 Hogue, Meredith SO LeRoy 3:09.73
6 Gantz, Hope SO Argenta-Oreana 3:11.27
7 Wertz, Emma SO Clinton 3:17.96
8 Helmick, Chelsie FR Unity (Tolono) 3:19.64
9 Biggiam, Olivia SO Ridgeview 3:28.19
10 Williams, Joy SO Argenta-Oreana 3:36.18
11 Williams, Hannah FR Clinton 3:42.57
12 Anderson, Jessica SO Argenta-Oreana 3:51.23

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brunk, Mackenzie FR Unity (Tolono) 6:17.07
2 Sterr, Julia JR Clinton 6:21.62
3 Townsend, Bayleigh JR Argenta-Oreana 6:39.71
4 Holben, Grace SO Unity (Tolono) 6:46.88
5 Donelson, Riley JR Clinton 6:57.94
6 Gantz, Hope SO Argenta-Oreana 7:15.88
7 Hogue, Meredith SO LeRoy 7:26.95
8 Christner, Bridget SR Argenta-Oreana 7:39.12
9 Biggiam, Olivia SO Ridgeview 7:58.54
10 Harris, Kendall SR Ridgeview 8:21.91

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harmon, Jordan FR Unity (Tolono) 12:03.64
2 Renfroe, Taylor SR Unity (Tolono) 12:13.53
3 King, Natalie SO Unity (Tolono) 13:12.99
4 Townsend, Bayleigh JR Argenta-Oreana 14:17.49
5 Hendren, Emily SO LeRoy 16:48.10
6 Harris, Kendall SR Ridgeview 16:58.72

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Leanna SO Unity (Tolono) 18.19
2 Benton, Olivia FR Clinton 19.04
3 McCleod, Rachel SR Ridgeview 19.72
4 Landeros, Itzel SO Argenta-Oreana 21.46
5 Green, Jackie FR Clinton 23.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Cassie JR Argenta-Oreana 16.53
2 Filkin, Madison SO Clinton 17.13
3 Hayden, Kaitlin SR Clinton 17.60
4 North, Tahnee SR Ridgeview 18.76
5 Gibson, Kendall SR Argenta-Oreana 19.40
6 Camfield, Dana FR Argenta-Oreana 23.02

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCleod, Rachel SR Ridgeview 59.11
2 Millsap, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 1:00.46
3 Benton, Olivia FR Clinton 1:02.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayden, Kaitlin SR Clinton 50.94
2 Meyer, Cassie JR Argenta-Oreana 53.41
3 Hollon, Morgan FR Argenta-Oreana 1:03.71

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buhr, Leah JR Unity (Tolono) 4' 9.0"
2 Witts, Elizabeth SR Argenta-Oreana 4' 6.0"
3 Thomas, Jena JR Clinton 4' 6.0"
4 Hollon, Morgan FR Argenta-Oreana 4' 6.0"
5 Porter, Molly SR Argenta-Oreana 4' 4.0"
6 Rosenberger, Alexis FR Clinton 4' 4.0"
7 Taylor, Sierra JR Unity (Tolono) 4' 4.0"
8 Sandage, Jorri SO LeRoy 4' 4.0"
9 Sommer, Karlee SR Ridgeview 4' 4.0"
10 Harris, Kamryn SO Argenta-Oreana -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lovett, Betsy SR Clinton 10' 0.0"
2 Millsap, Taylor SO Unity (Tolono) 9' 6.0"
3 Stark, Audrey FR Clinton 6' 0.0"
4 Green, Jackie FR Clinton 6' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Maddie JR Argenta-Oreana 14' 11.5"
2 Meyer, Cassie JR Argenta-Oreana 14' 9.0"
3 Pruser, Riley FR Clinton 14' 6.5"
4 Tinsley, Mya FR Ridgeview 14' 4.0"
5 Thomas, Jena JR Clinton 13' 10.5"
6 Egan, Shelby SO LeRoy 13' 9.5"
7 White, Eiseley FR Unity (Tolono) 13' 9.5"
8 Werts, Maggie SO Clinton 13' 6.5"
9 Warren, Halle SO Clinton 12' 8.5"
10 North, Tahnee SR Ridgeview 12' 4.0"
11 Dowling, Katie SO Ridgeview 11' 8.5"
12 Henson, Gillian FR Clinton 10' 11.0"
13 McCleod, Rachel SR Ridgeview -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Maddie JR Argenta-Oreana 34' 10.5"
2 Buhr, Leah JR Unity (Tolono) 31' 11.0"
3 Ortiz, Kassidy SR Ridgeview 30' 9.0"
4 Roberts, Ileana JR Unity (Tolono) 28' 11.5"
5 Miles, Kea SO LeRoy 27' 10.5"
6 Whitaker, Grace SR Argenta-Oreana 27' 4.0"
7 North, Tahnee SR Ridgeview 27' 0.5"
8 Gateley, Leah SO Unity (Tolono) 26' 5.5"
9 Hollon, Morgan FR Argenta-Oreana 25' 11.5"
10 Moore, Savanah FR Clinton 24' 7.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tinsley, Carissa SR Ridgeview 37' 5.0"
2 Woolard, Sophie JR Unity (Tolono) 34' 9.0"
3 Workman, Claudia FR Clinton 29' 0.3"
4 Gibson, Kendall SR Argenta-Oreana 26' 9.5"
5 Alt, Libby JR Unity (Tolono) 26' 5.0"
6 Newton, Jessica SO LeRoy 25' 7.0"
7 Witts, Elizabeth SR Argenta-Oreana 25' 0.0"
8 Dhabalt, Adrianna SR LeRoy 24' 10.0"
9 Alt, Lexi FR Unity (Tolono) 24' 7.0"
10 Fought, Katie FR Clinton 24' 1.0"
11 Moore, Savanah FR Clinton 23' 7.0"
12 Stark, Audrey FR Clinton 22' 8.0"
13 Kern, Tennyson SO Clinton 22' 4.5"
14 Boomer, Gabby SO Argenta-Oreana 21' 6.0"
15 Monney, Lexie SR Argenta-Oreana 21' 6.0"
16 Hanna, Halie JR Argenta-Oreana 21' 5.5"
17 Porter, Molly SR Argenta-Oreana 20' 4.0"
18 Wolverton, Maddy SR Argenta-Oreana 18' 1.0"
19 Simpson, Katie SO Argenta-Oreana 15' 5.0"
20 Osorio, Amairani FR Clinton 14' 2.0"
21 Henderson, Cheyenne FR Argenta-Oreana 12' 8.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tinsley, Carissa SR Ridgeview 113' 0.5"
2 Alt, Libby JR Unity (Tolono) 87' 1.5"
3 Alt, Lexi FR Unity (Tolono) 81' 2.0"
4 Woolard, Sophie JR Unity (Tolono) 79' 0.0"
5 Workman, Claudia FR Clinton 76' 6.5"
6 Boomer, Gabby SO Argenta-Oreana 68' 6.5"
7 Fought, Katie FR Clinton 66' 0.5"
8 Wolverton, Maddy SR Argenta-Oreana 64' 7.5"
9 Monney, Lexie SR Argenta-Oreana 61' 10.0"
10 Stark, Audrey FR Clinton 61' 4.0"
11 Hanna, Halie JR Argenta-Oreana 59' 10.0"
12 Kern, Tennyson SO Clinton 59' 9.5"
13 Dhabalt, Adrianna SR LeRoy 59' 2.5"
14 Moore, Savanah FR Clinton 54' 9.5"
15 McMillion, Madison SR Argenta-Oreana 52' 10.5"
16 Simpson, Katie SO Argenta-Oreana 50' 6.5"
17 Osorio, Amairani FR Clinton 41' 11.5"
18 Henderson, Cheyenne FR Argenta-Oreana 32' 5.5"