Lewistown John Levingston Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Rushville-Industry102
Eureka83
Carthage73.33
Farmington59.83
Havana52
Elmwood47
Illini Bluffs43
Bushnell-Prairie City39
Lewistown28
Macomb18
Midwest Central17
Astoria2.83
Knoxville1
Delavan1
 
Women's Score
Eureka118
Macomb87
Knoxville73.5
Carthage71
Rushville-Industry37
Farmington31
Astoria30
Williamsville30
Lewistown21
Bushnell-Prairie City21
Delavan19
Illini Bluffs14
Havana7
Elmwood6.5

Men's Men 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Godar, Austin SR Illini Bluffs 12.99
2 Swanson, Nathan SR Macomb 13.74
3 Davison, Ian SR Elmwood 14.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, John Henry FR Havana 12.28
2 Endres, Andrew SO Elmwood 12.48
3 Mickelson, Kevin JR Eureka 12.75
4 Kolves, Gage SR Midwest Central 12.87
5 Gresham, Davon SO Delavan 13.07
6 Bent, Andrew SR Astoria 13.17
7 Green, Keaton SR Eureka 13.24
8 Taylor, Austin SO Lewistown 13.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tanner, Kyle SR Carthage 11.10 10
2 Pettingill, Markiece JR Midwest Central 11.38 4
3 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR Illini Bluffs 11.43 2
4 Kensinger, Gavin FR Delavan 11.55
5 Willett, Ryne SR Macomb 11.60
6 Mercado, Valente SO Knoxville 11.75
7 Watters, Daniel SO Knoxville 11.85
8 Fletcher, Jack SO Farmington 12.11
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Carson JR Carthage 11.25 8
2 Hynek, Rylan SR Rushville-Industry 11.32 6
3 Gilstrap, Steven SR Farmington 11.45 1
4 Makolo, Gedeon JR Rushville-Industry 11.80
5 Raines, Nick SO Bushnell-Prairie City 11.84
6 Frankhauser, Jacob JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12.14
7 Harmening, Chance JR Havana 12.15

Men's Men 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raines, Nick SO Bushnell-Prairie City 24.21
2 Huls, Wyatt FR Farmington 28.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Endres, Andrew SO Elmwood 25.43
2 Gresham, Davon SO Delavan 26.38
3 Blessman, Brock SR Elmwood 26.56
4 Andersson, Oskari SR Havana 26.70
5 Bradt, Hayden FR Farmington 27.11
6 Hawkins, Hunter SR Astoria -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Trey JR Lewistown 24.15
2 Harris, Equentin FR Knoxville 24.41
3 Lehman, Allen JR Eureka 24.60
4 Willett, Ryne SR Macomb 24.78
5 Yocum, Devin SO Bushnell-Prairie City 24.90
6 Watters, Daniel SO Knoxville 25.31
7 Mickelson, Kevin JR Eureka 25.41
8 Godar, Austin SR Illini Bluffs 26.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schoonover, Will SR Havana 22.41 10
2 McKee, Carson JR Carthage 22.63 8
3 Hynek, Rylan SR Rushville-Industry 22.73 6
4 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR Illini Bluffs 23.33 4
5 Buckner, David JR Rushville-Industry 23.39 2
6 Myers, Jake SO Lewistown 23.49 1
7 Kensinger, Gavin FR Delavan 23.89
8 Augusta, Tre JR Macomb 23.91

Men's Men 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stahl, Nick SR Illini Bluffs 1:00.42
2 Shytles, Evan SR Midwest Central 1:04.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trout, Aden SO Carthage 59.09
2 Mencel, Will SO Bushnell-Prairie City 59.64
3 Anselment, Brylee FR Macomb 1:06.68
4 Pincock, Jonathan JR Illini Bluffs 1:10.94
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Equentin FR Knoxville 54.79
2 Wilson, JD FR Astoria 56.22
3 Norman, Jace JR Carthage 56.52
4 Barnewolt, Kelby JR Elmwood 57.08
5 Vetter, Alex SO Delavan 57.13
6 Carey, Brad SR Rushville-Industry 57.41
7 Gerontes, Mathew SR Elmwood 58.86
8 Davis, Brayden FR Macomb 1:04.47
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gilstrap, Steven SR Farmington 50.72 10
2 Schoonover, Will SR Havana 52.23 8
3 Peterson, Malik SR Eureka 52.84 6
4 Simpson, Nick JR Midwest Central 53.08 4
5 Schmidt, Blake FR Havana 54.38 2
6 Kensinger, Gavin FR Delavan 54.78 1
7 Boertlein, Justin SO Eureka 55.38
8 Lawani, Nader SO Rushville-Industry 55.41

Men's Men 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stark, Ryan JR Illini Bluffs 2:16.84 2
2 Inskeep, Griff FR Elmwood 2:18.45
3 Hermann, Alex SO Elmwood 2:20.68
4 Kimbro, Braeton SO Astoria 2:22.65
5 Davis, Zach SO Delavan 2:23.58
6 Benedict, TJ SO Farmington 2:24.50
7 Graff, Kendall SR Midwest Central 2:24.75
8 Nannen, Nick SO Illini Bluffs 2:30.87
9 Diver, Geoff JR Delavan 2:43.90
10 Hillier, Ryan FR Knoxville 2:47.39
11 McFadden, Nick SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:52.06
12 Costa, Pedro SR Havana 2:53.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dietrich, Travis SR Eureka 2:09.15 10
2 Walder, Keith SO Eureka 2:11.43 8
3 Moore, Dalton SR Rushville-Industry 2:14.93 6
4 Pollitt, Nick FR Lewistown 2:15.97 4
5 Shepler, Dakota FR Macomb 2:17.55 1
6 Seaver, Zach JR Rushville-Industry 2:19.79
7 Jones, Jett SR Astoria 2:21.39
8 Sanchez, Eli SR Midwest Central 2:22.84
9 Krakowiecki, Collin JR Farmington 2:25.29
10 Batson, Alex SR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:27.10
11 Andrews, Damian SO Carthage 2:35.10

Men's Men 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stark, Ryan JR Illini Bluffs 5:26.54
2 Davis, Zach SO Delavan 5:33.55
3 Johnson, Logan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:41.91
4 Nannen, Nick SO Illini Bluffs 5:44.30
5 Cameron, Chad FR Astoria 5:45.45
6 Vigezzi, Tim JR Macomb 5:50.28
7 Diver, Geoff JR Delavan 5:51.79
8 Wilt, Cooper FR Knoxville 6:00.83
9 Wood, Tommy FR Midwest Central 6:23.05
10 Homan, Cameron SO Havana 6:29.61
11 Sego, Ethan SO Midwest Central 6:38.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryan, Jacob SO Carthage 4:49.52 10
2 Cecil, Jonah JR Farmington 4:50.07 8
3 Hoffmann, Cooper SO Elmwood 4:51.04 6
4 Moore, Dalton SR Rushville-Industry 4:54.54 4
5 Young, Lane SR Eureka 4:54.99 2
6 Parker, Nathan SO Lewistown 4:58.36 1
7 Hintz, Carter SO Farmington 5:01.66
8 Snider, David FR Havana 5:04.85
9 Dunkel, Trevor SO Elmwood 5:08.30
10 Shepler, Dakota FR Macomb 5:08.57
11 Johnson, Kyle FR Eureka 5:09.22
12 Boggs, John SO Astoria 5:12.44
13 Davidson, Conner FR Rushville-Industry 5:22.59

Men's Men 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryan, Jacob SO Carthage 10:29.18 10
2 Snider, David FR Havana 10:44.32 8
3 Cation, Andrew FR Farmington 11:26.22 6
4 Davidson, Conner FR Rushville-Industry 11:30.59 4
5 White, Collin FR Midwest Central 11:36.94 2
6 Lueschow, Drew JR Elmwood 11:41.23 1
7 Gorham, Colton JR Elmwood 11:56.20
8 Singleton, Ethan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 12:01.77
9 Hess, Robbie FR Lewistown 12:07.91
10 Mcfarlin, Don SO Eureka 12:12.03
11 Orozco, Zach FR Farmington 12:39.19
12 Thompson, Quinton SR Rushville-Industry 12:59.18
13 Kruger, Ben SO Eureka 12:59.58
14 Nannen, Noah FR Illini Bluffs 13:29.94
15 Stufflebean, Zac SO Delavan 13:43.17

Men's Men 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blakes, Emanuel SO Eureka 18.09
2 Dimmitt, Tyler FR Rushville-Industry 19.26
3 Krohe, Dylan JR Rushville-Industry 19.27
4 Thomas, Ken FR Lewistown 20.37
5 Vetter, Alex SO Delavan 21.91
6 McCance, Jace FR Bushnell-Prairie City 22.79
7 Griffin, Parker FR Delavan 22.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Trey JR Lewistown 15.02 10
2 Boyer, Devon SR Bushnell-Prairie City 15.49 8
3 Poore, Jacob SR Macomb 15.50 6
4 Meiss, Cade JR Eureka 17.21 4
5 Dunker, Jeff SR Havana 17.22 2
6 Anderson, Judd SO Farmington 17.34 1
7 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 17.36
8 Baker, Evan JR Macomb 18.74

Men's Men 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Link, Evan FR Knoxville 57.32
2 McCourt, Brandon SO Bushnell-Prairie City 57.49
3 McCance, Jace FR Bushnell-Prairie City 59.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grainger, Chase JR Carthage 47.57 1
2 Carnes, Dylan FR Midwest Central 48.17
3 Baker, Evan JR Macomb 48.67
4 Dutton, Bryce FR Astoria 49.48
5 Krohe, Dylan JR Rushville-Industry 50.74
6 Welker, Kyle JR Farmington 51.10
7 Griffin, Parker FR Delavan 59.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 41.97 10
2 Anderson, Judd SO Farmington 42.91 8
3 Dunker, Jeff SR Havana 43.59 6
4 Blakes, Emanuel SO Eureka 44.13 4
5 Meiss, Cade JR Eureka 44.66 2
6 Dimmitt, Tyler FR Rushville-Industry 48.33

Men's Men High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norman, Jace JR Carthage 6' 3.0" 10
2 Yocum, Devin SO Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 3.0" 8
3 Jones, Devin SR Elmwood 5' 11.0" 6
4 Grier-Bain, Rashaan JR Farmington 5' 7.0" 2.33
5 Trout, Aden SO Carthage 5' 7.0" 2.33
6 Jones, Jett SR Astoria 5' 7.0" 2.33
7 Dunker, Jeff SR Havana 5' 7.0"
8 Duhs, Dalton FR Illini Bluffs 5' 7.0"
9 Kish, Adam SO Midwest Central 5' 7.0"
10 Weyhrich, Jake JR Midwest Central 5' 3.0"
11 Krohe, Dylan JR Rushville-Industry 5' 3.0"
12 Baker, Evan JR Macomb 5' 3.0"
13 Kensinger, Gavin FR Delavan 5' 1.0"
14 Smith, Hunter SR Havana 5' 1.0"
15 Beck, Brayden FR Eureka 5' 1.0"
16 Lewallen, Jacob SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 1.0"
17 Jansen, Coe FR Farmington 5' 1.0"
18 Hinrichsen, Kurt FR Eureka 5' 1.0"
19 Gufrink, Aiden FR Illini Bluffs -
20 Vetter, Alex SO Delavan -
21 Keyembe, Cyrille JR Rushville-Industry -

Men's Men Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carey, Brad SR Rushville-Industry 11' 3.0" 10
2 Merritt, Kaleb SO Eureka 10' 9.0" 8
3 Thomas, Ken FR Lewistown 10' 3.0" 6
4 Grigsby, Mason FR Lewistown 10' 3.0" 3
5 Hintz, Carter SO Farmington 10' 3.0" 3
6 Jansen, Coe FR Farmington 9' 9.0" 0.5
7 Hollenback, Gage SR Astoria 9' 9.0" 0.5
8 Steffen, Jake SO Eureka 9' 9.0"
9 Yocum, Brodie JR Bushnell-Prairie City 9' 3.0"
10 Phillips, Andrew FR Rushville-Industry 9' 3.0"
11 Donaldson, Tyler FR Bushnell-Prairie City 8' 9.0"

Men's Men Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webb, Logan SR Illini Bluffs 19' 11.5" 10
2 Buckner, Basil SO Rushville-Industry 19' 2.0" 8
3 Schoonover, Will SR Havana 18' 7.75" 6
4 Caudle, Cameron JR Rushville-Industry 18' 3.0" 4
5 Bachman, Bailey SR Eureka 18' 2.75" 2
6 Adler, Quintin JR Macomb 18' 1.0" 1
7 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 18' 0.25"
8 Fogle, Ryan JR Eureka 17' 10.25"
9 Norris, Keegan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 17' 9.25"
10 Stevens, John Henry FR Havana 16' 6.25"
11 Jones, Jett SR Astoria 16' 4.0"
12 Gresham, Davon SO Delavan 15' 10.0"
13 Hollenback, Gage SR Astoria 15' 6.0"
14 Taylor, Austin SO Lewistown 15' 5.0"
15 Bradt, Hayden FR Farmington 15' 0.25"
16 Donaldson, Tyler FR Bushnell-Prairie City 15' 0.0"
17 Pedraza, Logan FR Midwest Central 14' 11.75"
18 Carnes, Dylan FR Midwest Central 14' 9.5"
19 Stufflebean, Zac SO Delavan 14' 8.75"

Men's Men Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webb, Logan SR Illini Bluffs 40' 9.25" 10
2 Yocum, Devin SO Bushnell-Prairie City 39' 6.5" 8
3 Norris, Keegan JR Bushnell-Prairie City 38' 7.5" 6
4 Bachman, Bailey SR Eureka 38' 7.0" 4
5 Grainger, Chase JR Carthage 38' 1.5" 2
6 Meiss, Cade JR Eureka 37' 8.5" 1
7 Duhs, Dalton FR Illini Bluffs 36' 8.5"
8 Davis, Zach SO Delavan 36' 6.5"
9 Grier-Bain, Rashaan JR Farmington 36' 1.5"
10 Kline, Ben SO Lewistown 35' 7.25"
11 Kimbro, Braeton SO Astoria 34' 11.5"
12 Jansen, Coe FR Farmington 34' 11.0"
13 Caudle, Cameron JR Rushville-Industry 34' 11.0"
14 Lawani, Nader SO Rushville-Industry 34' 3.0"
15 Harmening, Chance JR Havana 31' 8.5"
16 Chaney, Collin FR Elmwood 31' 7.5"
17 Pedraza, Logan FR Midwest Central 31' 1.5"
18 Davis, Brayden FR Macomb 26' 10.5"
19 Jones, Devin SR Elmwood -

Men's Men Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kenney, Dylan SO Farmington 38' 10.0"
2 Turney, John JR Farmington 38' 2.0"
3 Lambasio, Ghage FR Knoxville 37' 8.0"
4 Coulter, Tanner FR Carthage 37' 1.0"
5 Taylor, Alex SO Bushnell-Prairie City 37' 0.0"
6 Hunziker, Chase SO Eureka 36' 6.0"
7 Dye, Jon SR Havana 36' 4.0"
8 Gordon, Joe FR Midwest Central 32' 5.0"
9 McEwen, John JR Bushnell-Prairie City 30' 5.0"
10 Thompson, Zach SR Astoria 30' 3.0"
11 Culp, Nick FR Midwest Central 27' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plater, Manning SR Rushville-Industry 52' 9.5" 10
2 Sheckler, Jackson SO Illini Bluffs 51' 5.5" 9
3 Howard, Nick SR Rushville-Industry 51' 4.5" 6
4 Harkness, Jackson JR Elmwood 50' 3.0" 4
5 Jones, Dalton JR Havana 48' 3.0" 2
6 Novak, Brad SR Elmwood 46' 11.5" 1
7 Augusta, Tre JR Macomb 46' 2.0"
8 Peacock, Christian SR Carthage 44' 1.5"
9 Widger, Logan FR Lewistown 42' 9.5"
10 Mann, Dalton SR Macomb 41' 5.5"
11 Stark, Ryan JR Illini Bluffs 40' 0.5"
12 Hand, Kyle SO Lewistown 39' 1.0"
13 Brown, Derek SO Eureka 37' 5.0"
14 Benefield, Jacob SR Knoxville 35' 2.0"

Men's Men Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirkham, Cayden SO Carthage 119' 8.0"
2 Taylor, Alex SO Bushnell-Prairie City 104' 7.0"
3 Boggs, John SO Astoria 100' 0.0"
4 Munson, Sawyer SO Lewistown 97' 5.0"
5 Winkler, Dalton SR Lewistown 89' 0.0"
6 Benefield, Jacob SR Knoxville 82' 6.0"
7 Thompson, Zach SR Astoria 82' 0.0"
8 McEwen, John JR Bushnell-Prairie City 81' 8.0"
9 Culp, Nick FR Midwest Central 76' 0.0"
10 Warren, Tanner SO Knoxville 74' 8.0"
11 Magana, Tony FR Midwest Central 70' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Plater, Manning SR Rushville-Industry 152' 9.0" 10
2 Harkness, Jackson JR Elmwood 141' 7.0" 8
3 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR Illini Bluffs 136' 7.0" 6
4 Cook, Tommy SR Farmington 127' 10.0" 4
5 Hunziker, Chase SO Eureka 124' 2.0" 2
6 Novak, Brad SR Elmwood 121' 10.0" 1
7 Kenney, Dylan SO Farmington 120' 10.0"
8 Kunkel, Jordan JR Rushville-Industry 119' 3.0"
9 Musick, Joe SO Macomb 116' 3.0"
10 Sheckler, Jackson SO Illini Bluffs 114' 1.0"
11 Jones, Dalton JR Havana 110' 11.0"
12 Brown, Derek SO Eureka 110' 2.0"
13 Jackson, Ty FR Carthage 105' 1.0"
14 Piper, Zac JR Macomb 97' 3.0"
15 Staton, Dalton SO Havana 74' 11.0"

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Canada, Hailey JR Midwest Central 15.77
2 Schell, Lexi FR Illini Bluffs 16.96
3 Oliva, Candy FR Carthage 17.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Lazadrea JR Knoxville 15.47
2 Arendt, Tierra SO Lewistown 15.57
3 Stambaugh, Faith FR Havana 15.78
4 Hampton, Lexi SO Lewistown 15.87
5 Summers, Anna JR Delavan 15.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peckham, Payton SO Farmington 13.72 2
2 Kimbro, Cailin FR Astoria 14.09
3 Larson, Anna FR Knoxville 14.27
4 Olin, Paige SR Carthage 14.29
5 Classen, Isabella FR Delavan 14.39
6 Larson, Taylor SO Bushnell-Prairie City 14.49
7 Johnson, Mallory SO Illini Bluffs 15.27
8 Burwell, Eleanore FR Elmwood 15.32
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heffren, Courtney FR Eureka 13.34 10
2 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 13.42 8
3 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 13.47 6
4 Peckham, Jordan SO Farmington 13.56 4
5 Keeler, Tori SO Astoria 13.81 1
6 Slater, Tiffany JR Bushnell-Prairie City 14.54
7 Silverthorn, Sydney SO Eureka 14.59

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golema, Katie SO Elmwood 32.03
2 Nolan, Hannah FR Illini Bluffs 32.48
3 Jones, Jordan SR Elmwood 32.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bates, Olivia SO Knoxville 27.38 10
2 Canada, Hailey JR Midwest Central 29.42
3 Hampton, Lexi SO Lewistown 29.58
4 Torman, Erika SO Farmington 29.78
5 Stambaugh, Faith FR Havana 30.20
6 Oliva, Candy FR Carthage 33.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Amber SR Eureka 28.41 4
2 Olin, Paige SR Carthage 28.73 1
3 Brown, Emily SR Knoxville 29.12
4 Wilkins, Hannah SR Eureka 29.42
5 Anello, Brianna SR Delavan 29.95
6 Arendt, Tierra SO Lewistown 30.85
7 Anderson, Jacey SO Farmington 31.75
8 Kallister, Bree SO Illini Bluffs 32.74
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 27.59 8
2 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 27.76 6
3 Keeler, Tori SO Astoria 28.42 2
4 Classen, Isabella FR Delavan 29.54
5 Slater, Tiffany JR Bushnell-Prairie City 30.11
6 Martin, Maria FR Williamsville 30.52

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McFall, Regan JR Elmwood 1:13.05
2 Ward, Maddie FR Illini Bluffs 1:15.64
3 Gray, Kim SR Midwest Central 1:16.05
4 Oliva, Candy FR Carthage 1:28.47
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fry, Tori SO Williamsville 1:09.11
2 Sprinkle, Samantha JR Knoxville 1:10.70
3 Meyers, Allie JR Elmwood 1:11.08
4 McVey, Melissa FR Farmington 1:12.02
5 Zinser, Ashley JR Delavan 1:13.43
6 Lawson, Maddy SO Midwest Central 1:17.79
7 Garrison, Kali FR Farmington 1:19.86
8 Payne, Aspen FR Carthage 1:22.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 1:00.93 10
2 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 1:01.89 8
3 Larson, Taylor SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:05.01 6
4 Gilmore, Haley SR Havana 1:06.25 4
5 Mayberry, Baylee FR Lewistown 1:06.26 2
6 Bardwell, Natalie SO Eureka 1:06.51 1
7 Slater, Tiffany JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:13.97

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harlow, Olivia FR Elmwood 2:49.43
2 Ward, Maddie FR Illini Bluffs 2:51.37
3 Jones, Jordan SR Elmwood 2:52.12
4 Brockman, Makenna FR Rushville-Industry 2:52.80
5 Stafford, Camryn FR Illini Bluffs 2:56.67
6 Shreeves, Kayla JR Knoxville 3:00.29
7 Wilson, Sara SO Rushville-Industry 3:02.41
8 McCleery, Madison SO Bushnell-Prairie City 3:08.42
9 Beaird, Stephanie SR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:12.69
10 Fulton, Morgan SO Lewistown 3:15.18
11 Neavear, Courtney SR Macomb 3:33.86
12 Hickle, Courtney SR Astoria 3:41.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brodie, Mariah SR Carthage 2:19.65 10
2 Mack, Mercer SR Eureka 2:28.54 8
3 Galusha, Abbey SR Williamsville 2:29.83 6
4 Johnson, Madison JR Knoxville 2:37.07 4
5 Teal, Megan FR Delavan 2:39.79 2
6 Wiegand, Tessa FR Eureka 2:41.02 1
7 Peckham, Addi FR Farmington 2:43.87
8 Williams, Angel SO Havana 2:48.63
9 Lawson, Alex SO Midwest Central 2:49.96
10 Gudwein, Grace SO Williamsville 2:50.85
11 Hintz, Jessamy SO Farmington 2:51.51
12 Specketer, Tori SR Havana 2:53.22

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCauley, Emily SO Elmwood 6:11.85 1
2 Rumbald, Sadie FR Elmwood 6:36.69
3 Buckley, Cara SO Williamsville 6:37.97
4 Sego, Morgan SO Midwest Central 7:01.06
5 Carlson, Brooke FR Knoxville 7:14.28
6 Young, Whitney SO Carthage 7:16.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya FR Macomb 5:28.19 10
2 Block, Ryan JR Knoxville 5:32.16 8
3 Argo, Emma FR Eureka 5:32.96 6
4 Garnett, Carly SR Carthage 5:33.61 4
5 Goldring, Mackenzie SO Lewistown 5:35.11 2
6 Walz, McKenzie JR Eureka 6:12.41
7 Williams, Angel SO Havana 6:19.94
8 Peckham, Addi FR Farmington 6:30.17

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya FR Macomb 11:57.03 10
2 Argo, Emma FR Eureka 12:12.14 8
3 Block, Ryan JR Knoxville 12:31.68 6
4 Koechle, Audra FR Williamsville 12:57.10 4
5 Walz, McKenzie JR Eureka 13:38.11 2
6 Bedwell, Kiah FR Rushville-Industry 14:14.25 1
7 Karn, Cassie JR Elmwood 14:16.82
8 Perrow, Alexa FR Elmwood 14:33.65
9 Wooldridge, Kristin SR Rushville-Industry 15:13.14
10 Endsley, Kassidy JR Lewistown 15:23.68
11 Sewell, Jade SO Illini Bluffs 17:16.15
12 Payne, Aspen FR Carthage 17:40.12

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lorton, Deidre FR Bushnell-Prairie City 19.89
2 Sholl, Annie SO Carthage 20.85
3 Collins, Nicole SR Elmwood 21.46
4 Peck, Kayley JR Bushnell-Prairie City 24.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiegand, Micaela SR Eureka 17.37 4
2 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 19.00
3 Quinlan, Quia FR Havana 19.39
4 Edelman, Tamra SO Eureka 20.15
5 Rottinghaus, Morgan JR Williamsville 20.83
6 Knott, Traci SR Illini Bluffs 22.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan SR Knoxville 16.53 10
2 Briney, Emily FR Astoria 16.98 8
3 Artman, Kailee FR Carthage 17.18 6
4 Teal, Megan FR Delavan 17.45 2
5 Welker, Josie JR Lewistown 17.98 1
6 Orwig, Kailey SO Rushville-Industry 18.25
7 Springer, Katie FR Delavan 18.33
8 Briney, Gracie JR Rushville-Industry 18.71

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 55.27
2 Bickell, Alise FR Knoxville 57.07
3 Rademacker, Gabi SR Midwest Central 58.47
4 Roskamp, Kim SO Midwest Central 1:00.70
5 Peck, Kayley JR Bushnell-Prairie City 1:06.76
6 Sholl, Annie SO Carthage 1:06.78
7 Knott, Traci SR Illini Bluffs 1:07.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Briney, Emily FR Astoria 51.50 1
2 Welker, Josie JR Lewistown 53.90
3 Stoneking, Raven FR Knoxville 54.34
4 Edelman, Tamra SO Eureka 55.64
5 Quinlan, Quia FR Havana 57.88
6 Collins, Nicole SR Elmwood 58.58
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiegand, Micaela SR Eureka 49.74 10
2 Orwig, Kailey SO Rushville-Industry 50.32 8
3 Springer, Katie FR Delavan 50.79 6
4 Artman, Kailee FR Carthage 50.92 4
5 Galusha, Abbey SR Williamsville 51.49 2
6 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 53.02

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mason, Natalie JR Eureka 5' 1.0" 10
2 Wiegand, Halle JR Eureka 5' 1.0" 8
3 Ward, Madeline SR Rushville-Industry 5' 1.0" 6
4 Fox, Billi SR Illini Bluffs 5' 1.0" 4
5 Ferrier, Kellie JR Knoxville 4' 11.0" 1.5
6 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 4' 11.0" 1.5
7 Lorton, Deidre FR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 11.0"
8 Welker, Josie JR Lewistown 4' 11.0"
9 Palmer, Chloe JR Knoxville 4' 9.0"
10 Jett, Haedyn FR Illini Bluffs 4' 9.0"
11 Parker, Sierra JR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 5.0"
12 Lawson, Maddy SO Midwest Central 4' 5.0"
13 Hampton, Lexi SO Lewistown 4' 5.0"
14 Jeckel, Reka SO Delavan 4' 3.0"
15 Ferrell, Abby FR Farmington 4' 3.0"
16 Billingsley, Grace FR Rushville-Industry 4' 1.0"
17 Young, Whitney SO Carthage -
18 Classen, Isabella FR Delavan -

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cebuhar, Abbie FR Astoria 9' 3.0" 10
2 Mathews, Meghan JR Eureka 9' 3.0" 8
3 Churchill, Taylor JR Astoria 8' 3.0" 6
4 Ott, McKenna SO Eureka 8' 3.0" 3
5 Torman, Erika SO Farmington 8' 3.0" 3
6 Orwig, Kailey SO Rushville-Industry 7' 9.0" 1
7 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 7' 9.0"
8 Huff, Rhiana SR Lewistown 7' 3.0"
9 Plumer, Madison SR Rushville-Industry 7' 3.0"
10 Groutage, Rebekah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 6' 9.0"
11 Litchfield, Sarah FR Farmington 6' 9.0"

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shragal, Maeghan SR Knoxville 15' 6.75" 10
2 Mayberry, Baylee FR Lewistown 15' 2.25" 8
3 Larson, Anna FR Knoxville 14' 7.75" 6
4 Larson, Taylor SO Bushnell-Prairie City 14' 5.5" 4
5 Springer, Katie FR Delavan 14' 4.75" 2
6 Teal, Megan FR Delavan 14' 2.0" 1
7 Ulrich, Addie FR Eureka 13' 11.5"
8 Meiss, Natalie FR Eureka 13' 9.5"
9 Jett, Haedyn FR Illini Bluffs 13' 4.25"
10 Robinson , Brianna SR Macomb 12' 11.25"
11 Bartlett, Mollee SO Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 10.75"
12 Arendt, Tierra SO Lewistown 12' 8.5"
13 Makolo, Jemima SO Rushville-Industry 12' 8.0"
14 Quinlan, Quia FR Havana 12' 7.75"
15 Davis, Shelby FR Rushville-Industry 11' 10.25"
16 Sholl, Annie SO Carthage 11' 5.25"
17 Mcguire, April FR Farmington 11' 4.5"
18 Meyers, Allie JR Elmwood 11' 3.75"
19 Siepel, Anna JR Farmington 10' 10.5"
20 Treadway, Elizabeth SO Astoria 10' 9.5"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michael, Cheyanna JR Williamsville 32' 5.0" 10
2 Mayberry, Baylee FR Lewistown 31' 11.5" 8
3 Davis, Carly SR Delavan 30' 7.5" 6
4 Knott, Traci SR Illini Bluffs 30' 5.5" 4
5 Bartlett, Mollee SO Bushnell-Prairie City 30' 1.0" 2
6 Meiss, Natalie FR Eureka 28' 10.0" 1
7 Roskamp, Kim SO Midwest Central 28' 6.0"
8 Hartman, Cammi SO Eureka 28' 3.0"
9 Brown, Logan SR Bushnell-Prairie City 28' 1.0"
10 Bickell, Alise FR Knoxville 27' 9.5"
11 Jett, Haedyn FR Illini Bluffs 27' 6.5"
12 Siepel, Anna JR Farmington 24' 5.0"
13 Davis, Shelby FR Rushville-Industry 23' 11.5"
14 Lambie, Cassidy SO Farmington 22' 0.0"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClintock, Sydney SR Illini Bluffs 34' 9.0" 6
2 Kieffer, Maddie SO Bushnell-Prairie City 27' 8.0"
3 Hand, Rachel SO Illini Bluffs 25' 0.0"
4 Ferdon, Heather JR Midwest Central 25' 0.0"
5 Ash, Noelle FR Havana 24' 9.0"
6 Bennett, Morgan SR Lewistown 24' 5.0"
7 Carroll, Shelby SO Eureka 23' 8.0"
8 Roberts, Anna SO Elmwood 23' 8.0"
9 Heller, Caitlin SO Astoria 22' 7.0"
10 Canada, Taylor FR Midwest Central 20' 11.0"
11 Carl, Sarah FR Delavan 20' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lamb, Ellie FR Rushville-Industry 38' 8.0" 10
2 Torrance, Allison SR Macomb 37' 1.0" 8
3 McElroy, Megan SR Carthage 34' 5.0" 4
4 Szykulski, Alexis JR Carthage 33' 10.0" 2
5 Gilstrap, Megan SO Farmington 33' 3.5" 1
6 Mann, Kelsi SO Macomb 33' 3.0"
7 Shannon, Summer SO Bushnell-Prairie City 32' 9.0"
8 Ausmus, Emily SR Eureka 32' 2.5"
9 Murphy, Maddie SR Farmington 31' 8.0"
10 Coady, Jade SR Williamsville 29' 5.0"
11 Crum, Addi SO Rushville-Industry 28' 5.5"
12 Burrell, Reagan FR Delavan 28' 4.0"
13 Gerber, Nicky SO Lewistown 27' 5.0"
14 Martin, Maria FR Williamsville 26' 6.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hand, Rachel SO Illini Bluffs 76' 5.0"
2 Roberts, Anna SO Elmwood 76' 1.0"
3 Lenz, Emily SO Knoxville 68' 7.0"
4 Ash, Noelle FR Havana 67' 0.0"
5 Szykulski, Alexis JR Carthage 66' 0.0"
6 Zinser, Ashley JR Delavan 65' 8.0"
7 McClintock, Sydney SR Illini Bluffs 65' 7.0"
8 Burrell, Reagan FR Delavan 61' 5.0"
9 Ferdon, Heather JR Midwest Central 59' 2.0"
10 Heller, Caitlin SO Astoria 57' 5.0"
11 Canada, Taylor FR Midwest Central 56' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McElroy, Megan SR Carthage 124' 5.0" 10
2 Torrance, Allison SR Macomb 115' 8.0" 8
3 Lamb, Ellie FR Rushville-Industry 114' 2.0" 6
4 Ausmus, Emily SR Eureka 97' 1.0" 4
5 Huffmier, Julia SO Bushnell-Prairie City 87' 10.0" 2
6 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 87' 4.0" 1
7 Crum, Addi SO Rushville-Industry 85' 0.0"
8 Murphy, Maddie SR Farmington 84' 3.0"
9 Bennett, Morgan SR Lewistown 82' 9.0"
10 Bennett, Paige FR Lewistown 80' 10.0"
11 Powell, Morgan SO Farmington 78' 2.0"
12 Putnam, Allyn FR Knoxville 78' 2.0"
13 Serven, SaVannah SO Bushnell-Prairie City 72' 2.0"