Meet Of Champions

Scores:
Team Score
Dunlap91
Metamora84
Normal59
Normal West46.5
Notre Dame (Peoria)41
Washington28
Pekin18
Lincoln13
Galesburg13
East Peoria9
Morton9
Macomb7.5
Manual7
Canton6
Peoria3

Women's 100m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilkes, Charlotte SO Metamora 13.50 5
2 Woods, Bridget FR Morton 14.50
3 Evans, Olivia FR Pekin 14.60
4 Brewer, Dajia SO Peoria 15.10
5 Bristol, Cearra SO East Peoria 15.80
6 Brewer, Madison SR Macomb 15.90
7 Phillips, Keyona FR Lincoln 16.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leuallen, Jo SR Dunlap 13.30 6
2 Beggs, Sydney SO Normal 13.90 4
3 Wettstone, Kristi SR Normal West 14.10 3
4 Ogle, Abbe FR Washington 14.10 2
5 Kees, Hannah JR Canton 14.20 1
6 Range, Daija FR Galesburg 14.20
7 Wolter, Kaylie FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 14.30

Women's 100m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Josalyn JR Lincoln 13.10 7
2 Maddock, Victoria SO Metamora 13.30 5
3 Brooks, Destiny FR Normal West 13.90
4 Brown, Maya JR Galesburg 14.10
5 Fawcett, Cassidy FR Canton 14.20
6 Higgins, Karlee SO Washington 14.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sajna, Aanise SO Dunlap 12.60 10
2 Rosenberger, Kaylee JR Normal 13.00 8
3 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 13.20 6
4 Hilton, Rachel SR East Peoria 13.40 4
5 Lodge, Tori SR Pekin 13.50
6 Timothy, Jalyssa SO Peoria 13.60

Women's 100m Dash Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klobnak, Savannah SR Metamora 31.20

Women's 100m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fischer, Savina SR Morton 13.30 5.5
2 Shurman, Jessica SO Washington 13.90
3 Booker, Marshell FR Galesburg 14.20
4 Demosthenes, Emma JR Normal West 14.30
5 Froebe, Kaelyn SO Lincoln 14.50
6 Sutton, Kaylee FR Metamora 14.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pauli, Kiara FR Dunlap 12.40 8
2 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 13.30 5.5
3 Vasilou, Jamie SO Normal 13.40 4
4 Calloway, Dalaysia FR Manual 13.50 3
5 Rutherford, Lola SO Peoria 13.70 2
6 Marshall, Sydney JR Pekin 13.80
7 Fields, Monique JR Canton 14.00
8 Williams, Emma SO East Peoria 14.60

Women's 200m Dash Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klobnak, Savannah SR Metamora 56.30

Women's 200m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ogle, Abbe FR Washington 29.10 3.5
2 Woods, Bridget FR Morton 29.40 2
3 Funk, Julianna SO Lincoln 29.90
4 DeFrain, Gillian FR Canton 31.00
5 Cone, Onya FR East Peoria 33.40
6 Fleck, Riley SR Normal 33.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herrmann, Tamara JR Dunlap 28.10 6
2 Booker, Marshell FR Galesburg 28.90 5
3 Begole, Reagan FR Metamora 29.10 3.5
4 Smith, Sydney JR Normal West 29.50 1
5 Wherry, Zariah FR Pekin 29.80
6 Batterham, Sydney FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 30.00
7 Marshall, Desmariah SO Peoria 31.10

Women's 200m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shurman, Jessica SO Washington 29.30 2.5
2 Fields, Monique JR Canton 29.40
3 Konczyk, Grace JR Lincoln 29.50
4 Ward, Moriah SO Peoria 31.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leuallen, Jo SR Dunlap 27.10 8
2 Simpkins, Reagan SR Normal West 28.00 6
3 Crawford, Alaysia FR Normal 29.00 5
4 Duncan, Rebecca SR Galesburg 29.10 4
5 Lodge, Tori SR Pekin 29.30 2.5
6 Gregory, Savannah SO Metamora 30.30

Women's 200m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Alexis SR Normal West 27.50 4.5
2 Owens, Josalyn JR Lincoln 27.90
3 Higgins, Karlee SO Washington 28.80
4 Fawcett, Cassidy FR Canton 29.60
5 Porter, Jzayla JR Peoria 29.70
6 Simmons, Danielle FR Morton 29.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pauli, Kiara FR Dunlap 25.60 10
2 Bolden, Serena FR Galesburg 26.10 8
3 Rosenberger, Kaylee JR Normal 26.50 7
4 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 27.00 6
5 Hilton, Rachel SR East Peoria 27.50 4.5
6 Marshall, Sydney JR Pekin 28.70
7 Maddock, Victoria SO Metamora 29.00

Women's 400m Dash B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeLuca, Lauren SR Metamora 1:05.00 4
2 Allen, Haley JR Lincoln 1:10.30
3 McCarthey, Chloe FR Galesburg 1:10.90
4 Wohlstadter, Isabel SR Macomb 1:11.30
5 Cotton, Ciera FR Peoria 1:11.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olcott, Abby SR Dunlap 1:01.00 8
2 Datzman, Audrey SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 1:02.50 6
3 Schwertfeger, Elisa JR Normal 1:04.90 5
4 Stephens, Caitlin FR Washington 1:05.30 3
5 Carter, Caylie SO Normal West 1:06.20 2
6 Calloway, Dalaysia FR Manual 1:06.60
7 Hart, Lindsey FR Morton 1:06.70
8 Hayes, Sydni SO Pekin 1:09.90

Women's 400m Dash A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ricca, Cece SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 59.20 10
2 Urycki, Gillian SR Metamora 60.00 8
3 Hilton, Rachel SR East Peoria 1:01.50 7
4 Sullivan, Savannah SO Dunlap 1:01.60 6
5 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 1:01.70 5
6 Rosenberger, Kaylee JR Normal 1:02.30 4
7 Bozarth, Whitney FR Normal West 1:06.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Froebe, Kaelyn SO Lincoln 1:02.60
2 Glatz, Madi SR Morton 1:04.20
3 Garman, Sadie FR Galesburg 1:08.00
4 Evans, Olivia FR Pekin 1:08.30

Women's 400m Dash C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lalka, KeyKey SO Morton 1:11.00
2 Hutton, Jade FR Pekin 1:12.00
3 McBride, Cierra SO Manual 1:13.70
4 Snodgrass, Megan JR Lincoln 1:14.10
5 Carter, Jasmine SO Peoria 1:17.20
6 Doughty, Davina SO East Peoria 1:28.00
7 Robinson , Brianna SR Macomb 1:28.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Cathryn SR Dunlap 1:04.20 6
2 Wilkes, Charlotte SO Metamora 1:05.10 5
3 Wolter, Kaylie FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 1:05.20 4
4 Metz, Hayley JR Normal 1:07.10 3
5 Lundquist, Madeline FR Washington 1:08.60 2
6 Booker, Marshell FR Galesburg 1:10.00 1
7 Shawgo, Sloan FR Canton 1:10.10
8 McCreary, Zandrea SO Normal West 1:11.80

Women's 800m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grieves, Alexis SR Metamora 2:20.60 10
2 Tranchitella, Hailey JR Washington 2:25.60 8
3 Copeland, Andrea SO Dunlap 2:26.20 7
4 Elward, Catie JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:28.20 6
5 Arseneau, Paige FR Pekin 2:29.10 5
6 Zimmerman, Rachel JR Normal 2:29.70 4
7 McDonough, Meredith JR Morton 2:30.20
8 Birlingmair, Tess FR Normal West 2:30.70
9 Beetler, Anastatia SR Galesburg 2:32.60
10 Wilson, Tia JR Lincoln 2:47.60

Women's 800m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pitts, Katlyn SR Metamora 2:25.00 8
2 Hermann, Josie SO Washington 2:27.00 6
3 Fawley, Destiny SR Normal 2:28.00 5
4 Brooks, Jena JR Dunlap 2:32.00 4
5 Stoller, Madison SR Pekin 2:37.00 3
6 Piazza, Mackenzie FR Normal West 2:41.00 2
7 Herr, Lexie SO Galesburg 2:42.00
8 Mezander, Megan JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:46.00
9 Woolard, Shyanne FR Lincoln 2:53.00

Women's 800m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwarzentraub, Tessa FR Metamora 2:33.70 6
2 Ecker, Gracie JR Normal West 2:34.30 5
3 Aldadah, Lina SR Dunlap 2:35.30 4
4 Dickerson, Allie SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 2:36.90 3
5 Mathews, Kaitlyn SO Canton 2:40.50 2
6 Harr, Larin SO Normal 2:41.70 1
7 Allert, Zoe FR Galesburg 2:42.70
8 Peterson, Haley JR Pekin 2:45.80
9 Boyer, Ashlyn SO Lincoln 2:52.70
10 Heerman, Dana FR Peoria 2:57.90
11 Kopinski, Brianna FR Washington 3:01.00

Women's 1600m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brietbach, Grace SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 5:26.50 8
2 Kruiswyk, Miranda SO Dunlap 5:27.00 6
3 Gordon, Aspen FR Morton 5:36.00 5
4 Zimmerman, Heidi JR Normal 5:39.50 4
5 Woodcock, Haley FR Canton 5:41.00 3
6 McDougall, Victoria FR Washington 5:44.50 2
7 Stoller, Madison SR Pekin 5:45.50
8 Piazza, Mackenzie FR Normal West 6:10.70
9 Spradlin, Bethany SR Metamora 6:12.00
10 Shroyer, Jordan SR Galesburg 6:14.40
11 Boyer, Ashlyn SO Lincoln 6:30.20
12 Neavear, Courtney SR Macomb 7:15.00
13 Newell, Tia JR Peoria 7:47.00

Women's 1600m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aldadah, Ayah SO Dunlap 5:27.90 6
2 Osko, Elysa SO Metamora 5:47.70 5
3 Mathews, Elyse SO Canton 5:49.90 4
4 Stolz, Maddie JR Normal 5:52.90 3
5 Bennett, Hannah FR Washington 5:56.10 2
6 Peterson, Haley JR Pekin 6:12.20 1
7 Johnson, Sammy JR Lincoln 6:20.70
8 Williams, Chloe SR Morton 6:28.20
9 Allsop, Mackenzie FR Normal West 6:29.80
10 Heerman, Dana FR Peoria 6:43.30
11 Allison, Gillian JR Galesburg 6:47.70
12 Mansfield, Isabella SO East Peoria 6:59.90

Women's 1600m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya FR Macomb 5:24.80 10
2 Widder, Taylor SO Washington 5:25.20 8
3 Beebe, Nicole SR Canton 5:32.20 7
4 Moreno, Meagan FR Morton 5:33.50 6
5 Mansfield, Olivia SO East Peoria 5:35.80 5
6 Arseneau, Paige FR Pekin 5:37.40 4
7 Feldner, Lauren FR Normal 5:39.40
8 Smith, Mara FR Normal West 5:40.20
9 Fitzgibbons, Cassandra SR Metamora 6:00.00
10 Woolard, Shyanne FR Lincoln 6:42.20

Women's 3200m Run B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aldadah, Ayah SO Dunlap 11:13.00 8
2 Brietbach, Grace SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 11:13.50 6
3 Bean, Muriel SO Normal 11:54.00 5
4 Myers, Claire SO Washington 12:30.00 4
5 Gallagher, Grace SO Normal West 12:37.00 3
6 Spradlin, Bethany SR Metamora 13:02.00 2
7 Urban, Alicia JR Morton 13:18.00
8 Robinson, Anna SR Galesburg 13:52.00
9 Vicary, Madison FR Pekin 14:23.00

Women's 3200m Run A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya FR Macomb 11:18.00 10
2 Kruiswyk, Miranda SO Dunlap 11:19.00 8
3 Mansfield, Olivia SO East Peoria 11:44.00 7
4 Smith, Mara FR Normal West 11:46.00 6
5 Beebe, Nicole SR Canton 11:47.00 5
6 Metz, Hope JR Normal 12:26.00 4
7 Fitzgibbons, Cassandra SR Metamora 12:26.80
8 Dexheimer, Kassidy JR Washington 12:57.00
9 Riley, Jayna SO Pekin 13:54.00
10 Coon, Tiff JR Morton 13:57.00
11 Board, Aurora JR Lincoln 14:59.00

Women's 3200m Run C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blackorby, McKenna SO Washington 12:48.00 6
2 Olmstead, Emilie SR Dunlap 13:13.00 5
3 Thomsen, Alexa SO Normal 13:17.00 4
4 Joyner, Morgan FR Metamora 13:45.00 3
5 Allison, Gillian JR Galesburg 14:07.00 2
6 Ruter, Ariel FR Normal West 14:10.00 1
7 Wolgemuth, Jayna SO Pekin 15:24.00

Women's 100m Hurdles A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 18.40
2 Wilson, Selina SR Canton 18.60
3 Kulavic, Hillary FR Washington 19.00
4 Gordan, Breanne SO East Peoria 19.50
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Georgieff, Meghan SR Dunlap 15.80 10
2 Loving, Jasmine JR Normal West 16.30 8
3 Ahlgrim, Allie FR Normal 17.10 7
4 Day, Madi SR Morton 17.20 6
5 McClone, Honna FR Metamora 17.70 5
6 Meinert, Emily SO Galesburg 17.80 4
7 Girsch, Virginia SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 17.90

Women's 100m Hurdles B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newton, Ella SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 18.40 3
2 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 18.50 2
3 Taflan, Teresa SR Normal 18.80
4 Remmert, Megan SO East Peoria 20.80
5 Sherwood, Brooke FR Pekin 21.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirby, Jada JR Dunlap 16.70 8
2 Bennett, Addi JR Morton 16.80 6
3 Eganhouse, Jamie JR Normal West 17.80 5
4 Allen, Madelyn JR Lincoln 18.10 4
5 Kremer, Alissa SR Galesburg 18.80
6 Kulavic, Hayli JR Washington 19.00
7 Boast, Mara FR Metamora 19.30
8 Brant, Miranda JR Canton 19.40

Women's 100m Hurdles C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Lauren FR Washington 21.40
2 Howard, Alexis FR East Peoria 22.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Georgieff, Sarah SO Dunlap 16.60 6
2 Porlas, Jenifer FR Lincoln 18.10 5
3 Kersh, Jacie JR Galesburg 18.60 4
4 Becker, Jessie JR Normal West 18.70 3
5 Schisler, Natalie SR Morton 19.00 2
6 Cargill, Sydney SO Normal 19.40 1
7 Grebner, Ashton SR Metamora 19.70
8 Smithburger, Alyssa FR Canton 20.80

Women's 300m Hurdles B   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kulavic, Hayli JR Washington 54.10 3
2 Taflan, Teresa SR Normal 55.50
3 Smithburger, Alyssa FR Canton 56.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bennett, Addi JR Morton 50.30 8
2 Kirby, Jada JR Dunlap 50.40 6
3 Kersh, Jacie JR Galesburg 52.60 5
4 Steifvater, Izzy JR Lincoln 53.70 4
5 Gordan, Breanne SO East Peoria 54.90 2
6 Boast, Mara FR Metamora 55.80
7 Eganhouse, Jamie JR Normal West 56.40
8 Wherry, Zariah FR Pekin 58.40

Women's 300m Hurdles C   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Lauren FR Washington 58.50 2
2 Remmert, Megan SO East Peoria 1:02.20
3 Walker, Danielle SR Pekin 1:04.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Georgieff, Meghan SR Dunlap 50.20 6
2 Schisler, Natalie SR Morton 54.10 5
3 Kremer, Alissa SR Galesburg 57.10 4
4 Grebner, Ashton SR Metamora 58.30 3
5 Jones, Haylee FR Normal West 58.60 1
6 Cargill, Sydney SO Normal 1:01.00

Women's 300m Hurdles A   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ahlgrim, Allie FR Normal 51.60 4
2 Wilson, Selina SR Canton 52.40
3 Myers, Claire SO Washington 1:00.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Georgieff, Sarah SO Dunlap 47.00 10
2 Getz, Leah JR Morton 48.80 8
3 Meinert, Emily SO Galesburg 50.20 7
4 Loving, Jasmine JR Normal West 50.40 6
5 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 50.80 5
6 Smith, Baylee SR Pekin 51.80
7 McClone, Honna FR Metamora 53.20

Women's High Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urycki, Gillian SR Metamora 5' 6.0" 10
2 Huppenbauer, Hannah SO Galesburg 5' 0.0" 8
3 Palmer, Cathryn SR Dunlap 4' 10.0" 7
4 Gallagher, Reilly SR Lincoln 4' 10.0" 6
5 Spychalla, Lydia SO Normal West 4' 8.0" 5
6 Tornow, Eden SR East Peoria 4' 8.0" 4
7 Kulavic, Hayli JR Washington 4' 6.0"
8 Feit, Abby FR Normal 4' 6.0"

Women's High Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arseneau, Paige FR Pekin 4' 8.0" 6
2 Leuallen, Jo SR Dunlap 4' 8.0" 5
3 Rink, Annie FR Normal 4' 6.0" 4
4 Boast, Mara FR Metamora 4' 6.0" 2.5
5 McCarthey, Chloe FR Galesburg 4' 6.0" 2.5
6 Dennison, Julia SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 4' 4.0" 1
7 Woods, Bridget FR Morton 4' 4.0"
8 Shelvin, Malika JR Normal West 4' 2.0"

Women's High Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freitag, Addison JR Metamora 4' 10.0" 8
2 Sullivan, Savannah SO Dunlap 4' 10.0" 6
3 Snyder, Jessica JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 4' 10.0" 5
4 Reece, Ali JR Normal West 4' 8.0" 4
5 Cameron, Hannah SR Lincoln 4' 8.0" 3
6 Shymansky, Bailey SO Washington 4' 6.0" 2
7 Schisler, Natalie SR Morton 4' 6.0"
8 Matheny, Claire SO East Peoria 4' 6.0"
9 Garman, Sadie FR Galesburg 4' 4.0"
10 Wherry, Zariah FR Pekin 4' 4.0"
11 Mwilambwe, Maya SR Normal 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bertschy, Sydney SO Dunlap 10' 6.0" 10
2 Zarvell, Sydney SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 9' 0.0" 8
3 Woodcock, Haley FR Canton 8' 0.0" 7
4 McKelvey, Emily JR Metamora 7' 6.0" 6
5 Johnston, Whitney JR East Peoria 7' 6.0" 5

Women's Pole Vault C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cargill, Sydney SO Normal 7' 6.0" 6
2 Dosemagen, Rori FR Metamora 7' 0.0" 5
3 Snyder, Jessica JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 7' 0.0" 4
4 Martin, Anya JR Canton 6' 0.0" 3
5 Carlson, Kaitlyn FR East Peoria 5' 0.0" 2

Women's Pole Vault B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wills, Deja FR Normal 10' 0.0" 8
2 Newton, Ella SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 8' 6.0" 6
3 Gatliff, Rachel SR Dunlap 8' 0.0" 5
4 Jochums, Caitlyn SO East Peoria 7' 0.0" 4
5 Kees, Hannah JR Canton 7' 0.0" 3

Women's Long Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolden, Serena FR Galesburg 18' 2.0" 10
2 Urycki, Gillian SR Metamora 18' 1.0" 8
3 Sajna, Aanise SO Dunlap 17' 11.5" 7
4 Gruszka, Vicky SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 16' 9.0" 6
5 Carlock, Jade SO Normal 15' 6.5" 5
6 Tornow, Eden SR East Peoria 15' 6.0" 4
7 Bozarth, Whitney FR Normal West 15' 2.0"
8 Cameron, Hannah SR Lincoln 15' 2.0"
9 Marshall, Sydney JR Pekin 14' 11.5"
10 Porter, Jzayla JR Peoria 14' 8.0"
11 DeFrain, Gillian FR Canton 14' 0.0"
12 Beard, Makenna SO Washington 13' 11.5"
13 Robinson , Brianna SR Macomb 13' 0.5"

Women's Long Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schaub, Alex JR Dunlap 17' 3.5" 8
2 Willerton, Meghan SO Metamora 16' 2.0" 6
3 Spychalla, Lydia SO Normal West 15' 7.0" 5
4 Beggs, Sydney SO Normal 15' 4.0" 4
5 Kelly, Maren JR East Peoria 14' 11.5" 3
6 Nogaj, Grace FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 14' 9.5" 2
7 Steifvater, Izzy JR Lincoln 14' 5.0"
8 McDonald, Madison FR Canton 14' 1.0"
9 Taylor, Tamia JR Galesburg 13' 11.0"
10 Knott, Bailey FR Washington 13' 9.25"
11 Evans, Olivia FR Pekin 13' 6.0"
12 Hamrick, Krista JR Peoria 12' 5.5"

Women's Long Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Savannah SO Dunlap 15' 2.0" 6
2 Freitag, Addison JR Metamora 14' 9.5" 5
3 Crawford, Alaysia FR Normal 14' 8.5" 4
4 Booker, Marshell FR Galesburg 14' 1.75" 3
5 Fahey, Emily JR Notre Dame (Peoria) 13' 11.0" 2
6 Matheny, Claire SO East Peoria 13' 11.0" 1
7 Heflin, Madison SO Washington 13' 6.0"
8 Funk, Julianna SO Lincoln 13' 5.25"
9 Rankin, Cara FR Morton 13' 3.0"
10 Demosthenes, Emma JR Normal West 13' 3.0"
11 Dick, Summer FR Pekin 12' 3.0"
12 Brewer, Dajia SO Peoria 11' 5.0"

Women's Triple Jump A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gruszka, Vicky SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 37' 11.0" 10
2 Schaub, Alex JR Dunlap 37' 7.0" 8
3 Willerton, Meghan SO Metamora 34' 11.5" 7
4 Tornow, Eden SR East Peoria 34' 7.0" 6
5 Spychalla, Lydia SO Normal West 33' 1.5" 5
6 Konczyk, Grace JR Lincoln 32' 8.0" 4
7 Glatz, Madi SR Morton 32' 7.25"
8 Carlock, Jade SO Normal 32' 3.0"
9 Henry, Brooke SO Canton 30' 4.75"
10 Kulavic, Hayli JR Washington 30' 2.0"

Women's Triple Jump C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Begole, Reagan FR Metamora 33' 4.5" 6
2 Palmer, Cathryn SR Dunlap 32' 8.75" 5
3 Temple, Dani SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 32' 7.75" 4
4 McDonald, Amanda FR Normal 30' 8.0" 3
5 DeFrain, Gillian FR Canton 29' 11.0" 2
6 Froebe, Kaelyn SO Lincoln 29' 10.0" 1
7 Reece, Ali JR Normal West 29' 5.0"
8 Ogle, Abbe FR Washington 28' 9.5"
9 Booker, Charmel JR Galesburg 27' 8.75"
10 Collins, Lexie JR Morton 27' 7.25"
11 Hamrick, Krista JR Peoria 27' 6.75"
12 Tomevi, Alexandria SO Pekin 26' 3.25"

Women's Triple Jump B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Acacia FR Dunlap 33' 2.75" 8
2 Maddock, Victoria SO Metamora 32' 8.25" 6
3 Bozarth, Whitney FR Normal West 32' 7.5" 5
4 Baker, Addy JR Morton 32' 3.25" 4
5 Beggs, Sydney SO Normal 31' 6.5" 3
6 Funk, Julianna SO Lincoln 31' 2.75" 2
7 McDonald, Madison FR Canton 30' 4.25"
8 Beard, Makenna SO Washington 30' 0.0"
9 Vicary, Madison FR Pekin 25' 8.0"

Women's Shot Put A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrance, Allison SR Macomb 36' 9.0" 10
2 Evans, Kacie SO Dunlap 36' 0.5" 8
3 Brown, DeAmbrea JR Manual 36' 0.0" 7
4 Johnson, Hannah SO Normal 34' 11.0" 6
5 Florine, Shayli SR Galesburg 34' 9.5" 5
6 Ramer, Phalynn SO Pekin 34' 4.0" 4
7 Cox, Addi FR Morton 31' 5.5"
8 Brant, Miranda JR Canton 29' 4.5"
9 Sonnemaker, Sierra FR Washington 29' 1.5"
10 Noguchi, Piilani JR East Peoria 29' 0.5"
11 Northrup, Victoria JR Metamora 28' 11.0"
12 Sielaff, Anna JR Lincoln 28' 8.0"
13 Kreps, Alyssa JR Normal West 28' 8.0"
14 Medland, Olivia SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 27' 10.5"

Women's Shot Put B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patton, Angel SR Normal 32' 3.0" 8
2 Orman, Cheyenne SR Peoria 31' 0.5" 6
3 Snyder, Lexi FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 30' 11.0" 5
4 Pollman, Kennedy SR Pekin 30' 2.5" 4
5 Golden, Irma FR Dunlap 30' 0.5" 3
6 Casteel, Marissa SR Galesburg 29' 10.0" 2
7 Mann, Kelsi SO Macomb 29' 9.0"
8 O'Donohue, Nicole JR East Peoria 28' 0.0"
9 Henry, Brooke SO Canton 27' 8.0"
10 Sander, Lena SR Washington 27' 3.0"
11 Smith, Lisa JR Normal West 26' 6.0"
12 Kasten, Katherine JR Metamora 20' 11.5"

Women's Shot Put C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Range, Daija FR Galesburg 31' 7.0" 6
2 Olsen, Abbie JR Pekin 29' 8.0" 5
3 Wagner, Kamaje SR Macomb 29' 3.0" 4
4 Herrmann, Tamara JR Dunlap 29' 0.0" 3
5 Hicks, Josie SR Peoria 26' 11.5" 2
6 Ritterhoff, Alyssa SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 26' 8.0" 1
7 Konczyk, Emma FR Lincoln 26' 7.5"
8 Abbed, Hana JR Normal 26' 5.5"
9 Braun, Sammy SO Washington 25' 2.5"
10 Hoyle, Suni FR Canton 23' 10.0"
11 Migit, Kate FR Morton 23' 6.0"
12 Staab, Alona FR Metamora 21' 11.5"
13 Watson, Anniah JR Normal West 20' 5.5"
14 Gauwitz, Kara SR East Peoria 20' 4.0"

Women's Discus Throw B   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Hannah SO Normal 107' 0.0" 8
2 Orman, Cheyenne SR Peoria 103' 0.0" 6
3 Herrmann, Tamara JR Dunlap 99' 4.0" 5
4 Olsen, Abbie JR Pekin 94' 11.0" 4
5 Brown, Allison SR Metamora 88' 6.0" 3
6 Casteel, Marissa SR Galesburg 83' 10.0" 2
7 Ritterhoff, Alyssa SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 83' 6.0"
8 Cox, Addi FR Morton 83' 2.0"
9 Kreps, Alyssa JR Normal West 81' 1.0"
10 Konczyk, Emma FR Lincoln 80' 5.0"
11 Williams, Echo SR East Peoria 76' 9.0"
12 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 72' 6.0"
13 Braun, Sammy SO Washington 65' 11.0"
14 Hoyle, Suni FR Canton 62' 3.0"

Women's Discus Throw C   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pollman, Kennedy SR Pekin 94' 3.0" 6
2 Smith, Sydney JR Normal West 87' 9.0" 5
3 McClain, Lizzie SR Dunlap 86' 5.0" 4
4 Snyder, Lexi FR Notre Dame (Peoria) 81' 5.0" 3
5 Brady, Ashleigh SO Normal 76' 5.0" 2
6 Hicks, Josie SR Peoria 71' 8.0" 1
7 Gallagher, Reilly SR Lincoln 69' 10.0"
8 Fike, Kylie FR Galesburg 69' 2.0"
9 McCory, Felicia SO East Peoria 66' 4.0"
10 Crouch, Mekenna SO Washington 66' 2.0"
11 Kasten, Katherine JR Metamora 65' 2.0"
12 Ford, Celena SO Macomb 62' 8.0"
13 Oliver, Ashley FR Canton 48' 7.0"
14 Migit, Kate FR Morton 48' 6.0"

Women's Discus Throw A   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrance, Allison SR Macomb 114' 11.0" 10
2 Cope, Danielle SR Pekin 103' 8.0" 8
3 Schisler, Natalie SR Morton 102' 10.0" 7
4 Evans, Kacie SO Dunlap 102' 3.0" 6
5 Wallace, Taishea SO Galesburg 100' 7.0" 5
6 McCarthy, Megan SO Normal 99' 0.0" 4
7 Smith, Lisa JR Normal West 93' 8.0"
8 Girsch, Virginia SR Notre Dame (Peoria) 90' 2.0"
9 Cooper, Hali SO Metamora 89' 9.0"
10 Roozenboom , Gracelyn FR Washington 84' 0.0"
11 Noguchi, Piilani JR East Peoria 80' 1.0"
12 Brant, Miranda JR Canton 79' 3.0"