Macomb Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
Macomb95
Illini West87
Carthage87
Camp Point Central48
Brown County9
 
Women's Score
Macomb107
Camp Point Central69
Carthage69
Brown County13

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKee, Carson JR Carthage 11.25 6
2 Bonk, Dyllan SR Camp Point Central 11.30 4
3 Rash, Klye JR Macomb 11.32 3
4 Augusta, Tre JR Macomb 11.37 2
5 Willett, Ryne SR Macomb 11.69 1
6 Johnson, Brock JR Camp Point Central 11.81

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Augusta, Tre JR Macomb 23.16 6
2 Artman, Connor SO Carthage 23.28 4
3 Willett, Ryne SR Macomb 24.25 3
4 Bivens, Brody JR Camp Point Central 25.04 2
5 Swanson, Nathan SR Macomb 26.34 1
6 Olson, Reed SO Camp Point Central 27.11

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adler, Quintin JR Macomb 55.30 6
2 Trout, Aden SO Carthage 56.90 4
3 Payne, Bryce FR Carthage 58.00 3
4 Clark, Nolan JR Brown County 58.70 2
5 Rash, Klye JR Macomb 58.82 1
6 Myers, Evan FR Camp Point Central 58.84
7 Olson, Reed SO Camp Point Central 1:07.10

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirkham, Cayden SO Carthage 2:12.30 6
2 Poore, Jacob SR Macomb 2:17.00 4
3 Peacock, Matt FR Carthage 2:17.30 3
4 Shepler, Dakota FR Macomb 2:17.40 2
5 Myers, Spencer SR Camp Point Central 2:28.50 1
6 Piper, Zac JR Macomb 2:42.80

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryan, Jacob SO Carthage 4:45.90 6
2 Cramsey, John SR Camp Point Central 5:13.30 4
3 Shepler, Dakota FR Macomb 5:14.20 3
4 Andrews, Damian SO Carthage 5:27.00 2
5 Shaffer, Jacob SR Camp Point Central 5:33.50 1
6 Vigezzi, Tim JR Macomb 6:08.70

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryan, Jacob SO Carthage 10:56.90 6
2 Cramsey, John SR Camp Point Central 11:42.60 4
3 Meyer, Jonathon SO Macomb 13:50.60 3

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Poore, Jacob SR Macomb 16.40 6
2 Baker, Evan JR Macomb 16.90 4
3 Clark, Nolan JR Brown County 20.60 3

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonk, Dyllan SR Camp Point Central 41.10 6
2 Houston, Chayse FR Camp Point Central 46.40 4
3 Baker, Evan JR Macomb 48.50 3

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Norman, Jace JR Carthage 6' 4.0" 6
2 Trout, Aden SO Carthage 5' 10.0" 4
3 Baker, Evan JR Macomb 5' 2.0" 3
4 Bivens, Brody JR Camp Point Central 4' 10.0" 2

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adler, Quintin JR Macomb 20' 0.5" 6
2 Johnson, Brock JR Camp Point Central 19' 2.5" 4
3 Norman, Jace JR Carthage 19' 1.5" 3
4 Willett, Ryne SR Macomb 17' 10.0" 2
5 Houston, Chayse FR Camp Point Central 15' 8.5" 1
6 Clark, Nolan JR Brown County 15' 7.25"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grainger, Chase JR Carthage 37' 10.75" 6
2 Ayers, Landon SR Camp Point Central 37' 5.0" 4
3 Bivens, Brody JR Camp Point Central 34' 10.75" 3
4 Davis, Brayden FR Macomb 28' 5.0" 2

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Augusta, Tre JR Macomb 45' 0.5" 6
2 Peacock, Christian SR Carthage 42' 9.0" 4
3 Coulter, Tanner SR Illini West 39' 9.5" 3
4 Mann, Dalton SR Macomb 39' 0.0" 2
5 Musick, Joe SO Macomb 36' 6.0" 1
6 Haschmeyer, Brady JR Camp Point Central 35' 8.0"
7 Tynan, Rob SR Brown County 34' 11.5"
8 Kestner, Mathew SO Camp Point Central 29' 0.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Ty FR Carthage 129' 9.0" 6
2 Tynan, Rob SR Brown County 118' 9.0" 4
3 Musick, Joe SO Macomb 113' 3.0" 3
4 Piper, Zac JR Macomb 106' 5.0" 2
5 Kirkham, Cayden SO Carthage 102' 10.0" 1
6 Welty, Brandon SO Camp Point Central 101' 7.0"
7 Mann, Dalton SR Macomb 93' 3.0"
8 Haschmeyer, Brady JR Camp Point Central 91' 7.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brewer, Madison SR Macomb 15.23
2 Jones, Kayla JR Macomb 15.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiskirchen, Zakila SO Camp Point Central 12.46 6
2 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 12.48 4
3 Lantz, Alivia FR Camp Point Central 13.60 3
4 Grotts, Brianna JR Carthage 13.80 2
5 Doyle, Alexis SO Brown County 15.20 1

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiskirchen, Zakila SO Camp Point Central 25.49 6
2 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 27.00 4
3 Turner, Leah FR Camp Point Central 28.53 3
4 Olds, Iyliana JR Macomb 30.92 2
5 Wohlstadter, Isabel SR Macomb 31.31 1

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Leah FR Camp Point Central 1:06.10 6
2 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 1:07.50 4
3 Stovall, Maya FR Macomb 1:08.80 3
4 Wohlstadter, Isabel SR Macomb 1:10.30 2
5 Ennis, Brooke SO Camp Point Central 1:11.50 1
6 Peiler, Kat SR Brown County 1:20.00

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brodie, Mariah SR Carthage 2:17.50 6
2 Stovall, Maya FR Macomb 2:38.60 4
3 Smith, Blessed JR Macomb 2:38.70 3
4 Turner, Chloe FR Camp Point Central 2:58.00 2
5 Mayes, Kiersten SO Camp Point Central 3:14.20 1
6 Maas, Lexi FR Brown County 3:21.70
7 Young, Whitney SO Carthage 3:30.50

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stovall, Maya FR Macomb 5:22.70 6
2 Garnett, Carly SR Carthage 5:26.30 4
3 Lee, Megan JR Camp Point Central 5:41.10 3
4 Turner, Chloe FR Camp Point Central 6:51.90 2
5 Neavear, Courtney SR Macomb 7:43.80 1

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garnett, Carly SR Carthage 12:57.10 6
2 Lee, Megan JR Camp Point Central 13:30.40 4

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 17.10 6
2 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 18.00 4
3 Glick, Lauren SO Camp Point Central 18.40 3
4 Sholl, Annie SO Carthage 21.00 2

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Destiny FR Macomb 49.80 6
2 Artman, Kailee FR Carthage 55.20 4
3 Dormire, Janel JR Brown County 1:00.90 3
4 Carroll, Brittany SR Macomb 1:02.20 2
5 Sholl, Annie SO Carthage 1:05.80 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rhodes, Katie SO Carthage 4' 7.0" 6
2 Torrance, Allison SR Macomb 4' 4.0" 4
3 Young, Whitney SO Carthage 4' 4.0" 3
4 Olin, Paige SR Carthage 4' 0.0" 2
5 Peiler, Kat SR Brown County 3' 10.0" 1

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 7' 6.0" 6
2 Freesmeyer, Rachel SR Macomb 5' 6.0" 4
3 Brewer, Madison SR Macomb 5' 0.0" 3

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glick, Lauren SO Camp Point Central 16' 3.0" 6
2 Gille, Lauren FR Camp Point Central 13' 11.0" 4
3 Freesmeyer, Rachel SR Macomb 13' 3.0" 3
4 Robinson , Brianna SR Macomb 13' 1.0" 2
5 Doyle, Alexis SO Brown County 13' 0.5" 1
6 Gilsdorf, Rachel SR Brown County 11' 0.5"
7 Maas, Lexi FR Brown County 10' 8.0"
8 Sholl, Annie SO Carthage 10' 5.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gille, Lauren FR Camp Point Central 29' 4.75" 6
2 Freesmeyer, Rachel SR Macomb 28' 1.5" 4
3 Dormire, Janel JR Brown County 28' 0.25" 3
4 Porter, Priscilla SR Macomb 27' 9.0" 2
5 Gilsdorf, Rachel SR Brown County 22' 3.0" 1

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrance, Allison SR Macomb 38' 2.0" 6
2 McElroy, Megan SR Carthage 34' 10.5" 4
3 Szykulski, Alexis JR Carthage 29' 10.0" 3
4 Mann, Kelsi SO Macomb 28' 7.0" 2
5 Moore, Brianna SR Brown County 28' 3.0" 1
6 Wagner, Kamaje SR Macomb 27' 2.5"
7 Likes, Lydia SR Camp Point Central 26' 6.5"
8 Ingram, Hannah SO Brown County 25' 8.0"
9 Peiler, Kat SR Brown County 25' 1.0"
10 Holtschlag, Ronni JR Camp Point Central 24' 2.5"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torrance, Allison SR Macomb 132' 2.0" 6
2 McElroy, Megan SR Carthage 116' 6.0" 4
3 Likes, Lydia SR Camp Point Central 85' 9.0" 3
4 Dormire, Janel JR Brown County 75' 3.0" 2
5 Neve, Alex SO Macomb 73' 8.0" 1
6 Holtschlag, Ronni JR Camp Point Central 72' 6.0"
7 Ingram, Hannah SO Brown County 69' 1.0"
8 Ford, Celena SO Macomb 66' 10.0"
9 Szykulski, Alexis JR Carthage 66' 1.0"