ICAC Conference meet

Scores:
Men's Score
Elmwood104
Illini Bluffs83
ROWVA78
Delavan47
Cuba27
 
Women's Score
Delavan93
Elmwood80
ROWVA58
Illini Bluffs51
Cuba45

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Godar, Austin SR Illini Bluffs 12.58
2 Gresham, Davon SO Delavan 12.59
3 Davison, Ian SR Elmwood 14.11
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR Illini Bluffs 11.59 8
2 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 11.73 6
3 Kensinger, Gavin FR Delavan 12.09 4
4 Ward, Brady JR Cuba 12.24 2
5 Endres, Andrew SO Elmwood 12.43 1
6 Krieger, Cylas SR Cuba 12.44
7 Cordle, Isaac FR ROWVA 12.53

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Endres, Andrew SO Elmwood 25.38 1
2 Gresham, Davon SO Delavan 25.73
3 Lane, John SO ROWVA 30.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 24.06 8
2 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR Illini Bluffs 24.18 6
3 Baily, Paul SR Cuba 25.14 4
4 Kensinger, Gavin FR Delavan 25.16 2
5 Krieger, Cylas SR Cuba 25.81
6 Godar, Austin SR Illini Bluffs 26.11
7 Blessman, Brock SR Elmwood 26.36

Men's 400m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stahl, Nick SR Illini Bluffs 1:01.89
2 Pilger, Hayden SO Cuba 1:04.56
3 Nieheisel, James SO Cuba 1:15.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 54.22 8
2 Kensinger, Gavin FR Delavan 55.69 6
3 Vetter, Alex SO Delavan 57.02 4
4 Gerontes, Mathew SR Elmwood 57.37 2
5 Barnewolt, Kelby JR Elmwood 57.64 1
6 Johnson, Tyler JR ROWVA 58.24
7 Hand, Anthony SR Illini Bluffs -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stark, Ryan JR Illini Bluffs 2:18.10 8
2 Hermann, Alex SO Elmwood 2:19.51 6
3 Inskeep, Griff FR Elmwood 2:22.02 4
4 Freeman, Dylan SR Cuba 2:25.74 2
5 Davis, Zach SO Delavan 2:26.34 1
6 Nannen, Nick SO Illini Bluffs 2:29.77
7 Peters, Nate SO ROWVA 2:34.66
8 Howerter, Peter JR Cuba 2:37.92
9 Diver, Geoff JR Delavan 2:56.22
10 Selman, Bryce FR ROWVA 2:58.87

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freeman, Dylan SR Cuba 5:24.14 8
2 Stark, Ryan JR Illini Bluffs 5:29.46 6
3 Davis, Zach SO Delavan 5:31.51 4
4 Cutts, Nathan SO ROWVA 5:35.64 2
5 Gorham, Colton JR Elmwood 5:35.65 1
6 Nannen, Nick SO Illini Bluffs 5:42.71
7 Stufflebean, Zac SO Delavan 6:36.46
8 Almeida, David SR Cuba 6:56.13

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lueschow, Drew JR Elmwood 11:34.00 8
2 Gorham, Colton JR Elmwood 12:10.07 6
3 Kuberski , Dylan JR ROWVA 12:29.86 4
4 Diver, Geoff JR Delavan 13:06.86 2
5 Nannen, Noah FR Illini Bluffs 13:10.35 1
6 Stufflebean, Zac SO Delavan 13:46.95
7 Sharp, Jordan JR ROWVA 14:44.44
8 Pincock, Jonathan JR Illini Bluffs 16:23.71

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 16.83 8
2 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 19.76 6
3 Vetter, Alex SO Delavan 21.30 4
4 Griffin, Parker FR Delavan 22.82 2

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 41.76 8
2 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 51.47 6
3 Griffin, Parker FR Delavan 59.07 4

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Devin SR Elmwood 6' 0.0" 8
2 Duhs, Dalton FR Illini Bluffs 5' 6.0" 6
3 Kensinger, Gavin FR Delavan 5' 4.0" 4
4 Krieger, Lucas SR Cuba 5' 4.0" 2
5 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 5' 4.0" 1
6 Gufrink, Aiden FR Illini Bluffs 5' 0.0"
7 Vetter, Alex SO Delavan 5' 0.0"
8 Johnson, Tyler JR ROWVA -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 20' 4.5" 8
2 Webb, Logan SR Illini Bluffs 20' 1.0" 6
3 Hand, Anthony SR Illini Bluffs 18' 3.0" 4
4 Golemon, Hayden JR Elmwood 17' 6.0" 2
5 Krieger, Lucas SR Cuba 17' 4.0" 1
6 Baily, Paul SR Cuba 17' 2.5"
7 Gresham, Davon SO Delavan 15' 6.0"
8 Gerontes, Mathew SR Elmwood 15' 3.0"
9 Stufflebean, Zac SO Delavan 14' 3.5"
10 Lane, John SO ROWVA 11' 2.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hand, Anthony SR Illini Bluffs 41' 2.0" 8
2 Webb, Logan SR Illini Bluffs 40' 10.0" 6
3 Jones, Devin SR Elmwood 37' 6.0" 4
4 Davis, Zach SO Delavan 36' 3.0" 2
5 Haynes, Payton FR ROWVA 35' 1.0" 1
6 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 34' 7.0"
7 Chaney, Collin FR Elmwood 30' 6.0"
8 Whitmer, Morgan JR Cuba -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sheckler, Jackson SO Illini Bluffs 49' 3.5" 8
2 Harkness, Jackson JR Elmwood 44' 2.5" 6
3 Grawe, Lucas SR ROWVA 42' 10.75" 4
4 Novak, Brad SR Elmwood 42' 5.0" 2
5 Stark, Ryan JR Illini Bluffs 36' 3.0" 1
6 VanDeWostine, Brendyn SR ROWVA 36' 1.75"
7 Krieger, Cylas SR Cuba 32' 9.0"
8 Almeida, David SR Cuba 32' 1.0"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harkness, Jackson JR Elmwood 133' 11.0" 8
2 Novak, Brad SR Elmwood 131' 4.0" 6
3 Sondgeroth, Lucas SR Illini Bluffs 131' 1.0" 4
4 Grawe, Lucas SR ROWVA 129' 3.0" 2
5 Sheckler, Jackson SO Illini Bluffs 123' 7.0" 1
6 VanDeWostine, Brendyn SR ROWVA 114' 4.0"
7 Almeida, David SR Cuba 94' 9.0"
8 Perrilles, Isaac SR Cuba 80' 9.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Camara, Juliette SR Cuba 14.71 1
2 Golema, Katie SO Elmwood 15.53
3 Schell, Lexi FR Illini Bluffs 16.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Madison SR Cuba 13.25 8
2 Classen, Isabella FR Delavan 14.10 6
3 McFall, Regan JR Elmwood 14.48 4
4 Goehl, Lacie SO ROWVA 14.58 2
5 Johnson, Mallory SO Illini Bluffs 15.06
6 Parkinson, Hannah FR ROWVA 15.25
7 Zinser, Ashley JR Delavan 15.60

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baumgardner , Makayla SR ROWVA 30.81 4
2 Burwell, Eleanore FR Elmwood 31.58
3 Nolan, Hannah FR Illini Bluffs 31.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Madison SR Cuba 27.55 8
2 Classen, Isabella FR Delavan 29.82 6
3 Sperry, Emily FR ROWVA 31.02 2
4 Anello, Brianna SR Delavan 31.27 1
5 Kallister, Bree SO Illini Bluffs 32.79
6 Kevilus, Cheyann FR Cuba 35.23

Women's 400m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Camara, Juliette SR Cuba 1:10.30 8
2 Parkinson, Hannah FR ROWVA 1:11.17 6
3 Golema, Katie SO Elmwood 1:13.96 4
4 Howerter, Emma FR Cuba 1:15.94 2
5 Burrell, Reagan FR Delavan 1:16.81 1
6 Stufflebeam, Lauren SR Elmwood 1:19.56

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Teal, Megan FR Delavan 2:38.93 8
2 Rumbald, Sadie FR Elmwood 2:42.45 6
3 Ward, Maddie FR Illini Bluffs 2:50.42 4
4 Stafford, Camryn FR Illini Bluffs 2:53.13 2
5 Perrow, Alexa FR Elmwood 3:01.95 1

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perrow, Alexa FR Elmwood 6:42.47 8
2 Guerieri, Sofia SR Cuba 7:07.55 6
3 Deutermann, Hannah SR Cuba 7:46.82 4

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harlow, Olivia FR Elmwood 13:45.00 8
2 McCauley, Emily SO Elmwood 14:01.45 6
3 Anello, Brianna SR Delavan 15:12.90 4
4 Guerieri, Sofia SR Cuba -

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Teal, Megan FR Delavan 17.28 8
2 Springer, Katie FR Delavan 18.08 6
3 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 19.41 4
4 Knott, Traci SR Illini Bluffs 20.87 2
5 Kevilus, Cheyann FR Cuba 21.93 1
6 Collins, Nicole SR Elmwood 24.30

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Springer, Katie FR Delavan 50.64 8
2 Teal, Megan FR Delavan 52.49 6
3 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 53.08 4
4 Collins, Nicole SR Elmwood 57.33 2
5 Knott, Traci SR Illini Bluffs 58.77 1
6 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 1:01.90
7 Kevilus, Cheyann FR Cuba 1:09.04

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Elmwood A Allie Meyers, Cassie Karn,
Lauren Stufflebeam, Jordan Jones
11:59.33 8

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fox, Billi SR Illini Bluffs 5' 5.0" 8
2 Lehew, Zofia FR Elmwood 5' 1.0" 6
3 Jett, Haedyn FR Illini Bluffs 4' 11.0" 4
4 Johnson, Amber FR ROWVA 4' 9.0" 2
5 Jeckel, Reka SO Delavan 4' 5.0" 1
6 Deutermann, Hannah SR Cuba 4' 1.0"
7 Classen, Isabella FR Delavan 4' 1.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Teal, Megan FR Delavan 15' 1.0" 8
2 Miller, Madison SR Cuba 14' 11.0" 6
3 Springer, Katie FR Delavan 14' 5.0" 4
4 Fox, Billi SR Illini Bluffs 13' 10.0" 2
5 Sperry, Emily FR ROWVA 13' 0.0" 1
6 Meyers, Allie JR Elmwood 11' 8.5"
7 Baumgardner , Makayla SR ROWVA 11' 7.0"
8 Stafford, Camryn FR Illini Bluffs 11' 5.5"
9 Ball, Aunna SO Cuba -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Carly SR Delavan 30' 3.0" 8
2 Jett, Haedyn FR Illini Bluffs 27' 9.0" 6
3 Dillbeck, Kinze JR ROWVA 26' 9.0" 4
4 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 26' 2.0" 2
5 Ball, Aunna SO Cuba 26' 1.0" 1
6 Roberson, Grace SO Illini Bluffs 25' 11.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClintock, Sydney SR Illini Bluffs 32' 6.25" 8
2 Little, Lexie FR ROWVA 32' 4.0" 6
3 Burrell, Reagan FR Delavan 28' 5.5" 4
4 Gibbons, Annabeth SR ROWVA 26' 2.0" 2
5 Roberts, Anna SO Elmwood 25' 11.5" 1
6 Hand, Rachel SO Illini Bluffs 25' 7.0"
7 Camara, Juliette SR Cuba 25' 3.75"
8 Howerter, Emma FR Cuba 18' 10.5"
9 Carl, Sarah FR Delavan 18' 2.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts, Anna SO Elmwood 79' 4.0" 8
2 Fox, Billi SR Illini Bluffs 79' 1.0" 6
3 Hand, Rachel SO Illini Bluffs 77' 10.0" 4
4 Evans, Taylor JR ROWVA 77' 6.0" 2
5 Gibbons, Annabeth SR ROWVA 68' 2.0" 1
6 Zinser, Ashley JR Delavan 57' 9.0"
7 Burrell, Reagan FR Delavan 48' 9.0"