2016 Geneseo F.S. Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
United Township97
Geneseo86
Rock Island79
Galesburg69
Moline60
Rock Falls46
Sterling41
Alleman24
Princeton22
Kewanee13

Men's 100m Dash Sophomore   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saucedo, Landon SO Geneseo 12.15
2 O'Hern, Aaron SO Alleman 12.33
3 Scarpinato, Mikey SO Alleman 12.86
4 Mighell, Charles SO Sterling 13.05
5 Soltow, Tyler SO Rock Falls 13.19
6 Hansen, Donta SO Rock Falls 13.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berberati, Steven SO Galesburg 11.59 4
2 Williams, Neicko SO United Township 11.81 1
3 Nordstrom, Jarron SO Geneseo 12.20
4 Whitford, Kendile SO Princeton 12.30
5 Jones, Richard SO Sterling 12.52
6 McWilliams, Tyler SO Galesburg 12.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindsay, Courtney SO Rock Island 11.16 10
2 Schenck, Brett SO Princeton 11.35 8
3 Atwater, Armani SO Moline 11.42 6
4 Bodeen, Jacob SO United Township 11.66 2
5 Brooks, Tavion SO Rock Island 11.83
6 Layer, Greg SO Moline 12.16

Men's 100m Dash Freshman   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duran, Alek FR Sterling 11.92 2
2 Bealer, Max FR Geneseo 12.42
3 Tisor, Nathan FR Geneseo 12.92
4 Dockery-Jackson, Tony FR Alleman 13.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jecks, Kyle FR United Township 11.88 4
2 Wiles, Nate FR Rock Falls 12.10
3 Tate, Trevor FR Princeton 12.46
4 Houedou, Henoc FR United Township 12.55
5 Naffziger , Daniel FR Princeton 12.62
6 Suarez, Cesar FR Galesburg 12.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramirez, Kobe FR Galesburg 11.25 10
2 Henderson, Fred FR Moline 11.53 8
3 Sottos, Seth FR Alleman 11.73 6
4 Handel, Austin FR Rock Falls 11.99 1
5 Mcinnis, Jeff FR Moline 12.04
6 Mugisha, Jean FR Rock Island 12.48

Men's 200m Dash Sophomore   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Nick SO Galesburg 25.01
2 Darin, Cameron SO Geneseo 25.59
3 Lambert, Nathan SO Geneseo 26.09
4 Petroski, Mitchell SO Sterling 27.00
5 Soltow, Tyler SO Rock Falls 27.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berberati, Steven SO Galesburg 23.73 4
2 Springsteen, Brendan SO United Township 24.10 2
3 Logo, Corneille SO Alleman 24.76
4 Brooks, Tavion SO Rock Island 24.93
5 Reyes, Brayden SO Sterling 25.00
6 Ducksworth, Zion FR United Township 25.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindsay, Courtney SO Rock Island 22.33 10
2 Schenck, Brett SO Princeton 23.15 8
3 Huntley, John SO Alleman 23.32 6
4 Whitford, Kendile SO Princeton 24.31 1
5 Atwater, Armani SO Moline 25.44

Men's 200m Dash Freshman   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bealer, Max FR Geneseo 25.94
2 Gothard, Cody FR Princeton 26.39
3 Parks, Tylen FR Galesburg 27.34
4 Flack, Cameron FR Alleman 27.88
5 Gomez, Sebastian FR Kewanee 34.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carroll, Nathan FR Geneseo 24.98 4
2 Israel, Jeremiah FR Kewanee 25.16 1
3 Pinex, Terrance FR Rock Falls 25.61
4 Grundman, Eli FR Princeton 25.88
5 Ethington, Gannon FR Alleman 26.36
6 Wilson, Jean Luc FR United Township 26.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramirez, Kobe FR Galesburg 23.86 10
2 Jecks, Kyle FR United Township 24.56 8
3 Rogers, Jabari FR Moline 24.64 6
4 Foy, Javon FR Moline 25.07 2
5 Mugisha, Jean FR Rock Island 25.65
6 Wiles, Nate FR Rock Falls 25.72

Men's 400m Dash Sophomore   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Leon FR Moline 1:07.69
2 Hansen, Donta SO Rock Falls 1:13.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Randolph, Guy SO Galesburg 1:01.70
2 Hook, Preston SO Galesburg 1:02.71
3 Davis , Carter SO Kewanee 1:02.73
4 O'Hern, Ryan SO Alleman 1:03.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swartzendruber, Nick SO Geneseo 51.45 10
2 Steward, Carlon SO Rock Island 53.47 8
3 DeYoung, Adam SO Geneseo 55.58 6
4 Layer, Greg SO Moline 56.01 4
5 Whitford, Kendile SO Princeton 56.44 2
6 Schenck, Brett SO Princeton 56.98 1

Men's 400m Dash Freshman   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mejias-Dansbach, Juan FR Geneseo 1:00.11
2 Rigsby, Isaac FR United Township 1:04.93
3 Greene, Maurice FR Galesburg 1:12.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rizzo, Andrew FR Geneseo 56.80 6
2 Brown, Marquez FR Sterling 58.45 2
3 Azar, Pierre FR Alleman 58.86
4 Mugisha, Jean FR Rock Island 1:00.02
5 Leal, Ruben FR Sterling 1:00.49
6 Cantwell, Zach FR Galesburg 1:01.34
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Marcelius FR Moline 54.99 10
2 Leaf, Dylan FR Rock Falls 56.70 8
3 Tate, Trevor FR Princeton 58.05 4
4 Ebner, Jakob FR Princeton 58.60 1
5 Houedou, Henoc FR United Township 59.76
6 Foy, Javon FR Moline 59.79

Men's 800m Run Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Ben SO Alleman 2:08.08 10
2 Martin, Dalton SO United Township 2:09.36 8
3 Garcia, Colton SO United Township 2:14.33 6
4 Hunt, Nolan SO Princeton 2:21.76 4
5 Nelson, Colin SO Princeton 2:26.03 2
6 Seaman, Ethan SO Geneseo 2:30.69 1
7 Warren, Jerome SO Rock Falls 2:35.56
8 Leal, Chris FR Rock Falls 2:42.56
9 Hernandez, Isaac SO Kewanee 2:53.28

Men's 800m Run Freshman   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moorman, Isaiah FR Sterling 2:10.42 10
2 Rizzo, Peter FR Geneseo 2:11.22 8
3 Martinez, Mikio FR Sterling 2:17.18 6
4 Cocquit, Carson FR Geneseo 2:20.18 4
5 Caro, Juan FR Galesburg 2:21.64 2
6 Martinez, Evan FR United Township 2:21.67 1
7 Johnson, Braydon FR Rock Falls 2:27.25
8 Vah, Wanman FR Rock Island 2:32.86
9 Frenster, Mark FR Galesburg 2:34.82
10 Gribbons, Lonnie FR Rock Falls 2:36.18
11 Aumuller, MIchael FR Moline 2:37.53
12 May, Sam FR Princeton 2:41.03
13 Smith, Reid FR Princeton 2:47.14
14 Newcomb, Chandler FR Alleman 2:50.61
15 Stahl, Chance FR Moline 2:56.89

Men's 1600m Run Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Spencer SO Alleman 4:43.74 10
2 Duncan, Blake SO Geneseo 4:53.46 8
3 Weaver, Ben SO Alleman 5:07.85 6
4 Ellison, Andrew SO Moline 5:12.66 4
5 Nelson, Colin SO Princeton 5:20.05 2
6 Bohms, Zack SO Princeton 5:28.11 1
7 Meyers, Chase SO Rock Falls 5:34.69
8 Williams, Tyler SO United Township 5:35.79
9 Warren, Jerome SO Rock Falls 5:36.91
10 Drumgoole, Artatum SO United Township 5:47.55
11 Wells, Adam SO Geneseo 5:55.62
12 Hernandez, Isaac SO Kewanee 6:06.94

Men's 1600m Run Freshman   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rink, Kaden FR Geneseo 4:58.07 10
2 Burrows, Aaron FR Galesburg 5:03.60 8
3 Stojanovic, Nikola FR Moline 5:05.31 6
4 Johnson, Bryce FR Moline 5:08.61 4
5 Wilson, Caden FR Galesburg 5:16.20 2
6 Decker, Kaleb FR Geneseo 5:31.38 1
7 Leal, Andrew FR Rock Falls 5:39.11
8 Vah, Wanman FR Rock Island 5:39.40
9 Reyes, Elijah FR United Township 5:44.84
10 DeLaTorre, Javier FR Rock Falls 5:50.68
11 O'Hanlon, Rian FR Alleman 5:53.11
12 Manion, Darren FR United Township 6:01.76
13 Huarache, Miguel SR Sterling 6:04.00
14 Thompson, Gabe FR Princeton 6:05.58
15 Forbeck, Dillion FR Princeton 6:06.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grizzle, Mitchell FR Rock Island 5:38.33

Men's 3200m Run Freshman   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, John FR Galesburg 11:22.56 10
2 Decker, Kaleb FR Geneseo 11:22.57 8
3 Grizzle, Mitchell FR Rock Island 11:36.84 6
4 DeLaTorre, Javier FR Rock Falls 12:16.29 4
5 Adams, Sam FR Moline 13:11.14 2
6 Schmidt, Andrew FR Geneseo 13:29.51 1
7 Allen, Parker FR Galesburg 13:44.94
8 Smith, Reid FR Princeton 13:59.94
9 May, Sam FR Princeton 14:03.94
10 Rottman, William FR Moline 17:48.31

Men's 3200m Run Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Blake SO Geneseo 11:03.55 10
2 Klumb, Alexander SO Moline 11:25.56 8
3 Meyers, Chase SO Rock Falls 11:49.59 6
4 Wells, Adam SO Geneseo 12:29.69 4

Men's 110m Hurdles Freshman   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ebner, Jakob FR Princeton 20.76 1
2 Molln, Troy FR Princeton 22.05
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pischke, Colton FR Geneseo 15.73 10
2 Ryan, Isaiah FR Sterling 17.53 8
3 Epps, Xzaviar FR Rock Falls 19.11 6
4 Johnson, Detrich FR Rock Falls 19.23 4
5 Cosgrave, Billy FR Geneseo 20.07 2

Men's 110m Hurdles Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Austin, Michael SO Rock Falls 16.88 10
2 Griser, Justin SO United Township 16.96 8
3 Moore, Jason SO Moline 17.42 6
4 Dickerson, Kobe SO Galesburg 18.64 4
5 Wolber, Keyon FR Rock Falls 21.04 2
6 Cruz, Alfonzo SO Moline 21.45 1

Men's 300m Hurdles Sophomore   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blunt, Noel SO Alleman 54.23
2 Holmstrom, Shane SO Geneseo 1:05.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Austin, Michael SO Rock Falls 43.66 10
2 Moore, Jon SO Moline 46.66 8
3 Moore, Jason SO Moline 46.81 6
4 Griser, Justin SO United Township 47.93 4
5 Epps, Xzaviar FR Rock Falls 48.42 2
6 Dickerson, Kobe SO Galesburg 48.50 1

Men's 300m Hurdles Freshman   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryan, Isaiah FR Sterling 47.69 6
2 Molln, Troy FR Princeton 52.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pischke, Colton FR Geneseo 43.38 10
2 Wolber, Keyon FR Rock Falls 46.88 8
3 Cosgrave, Billy FR Geneseo 48.78 4
4 Johnson, Detrich FR Rock Falls 50.85 2
5 Caro, Juan FR Galesburg 51.46 1
6 Phillips, Austin FR Princeton 55.04

Men's High Jump Freshman   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pischke, Colton FR Geneseo 5' 8.0" 10
2 Wolbrecht, Sam FR Princeton 5' 6.0" 8
3 Eisele, Jackson FR Galesburg 5' 4.0" 6
4 Wilson, Jean Luc FR United Township 5' 4.0" 4
5 Ullinskey, George FR Kewanee 5' 2.0" 2
6 Cosgrave, Billy FR Geneseo 5' 2.0" 1
7 Dockery-Jackson, Tony FR Alleman 5' 2.0"
8 Phillips, Austin FR Princeton 5' 0.0"

Men's High Jump Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griser, Justin SO United Township 5' 10.0" 10
2 Aldridge, Cornelius SO Rock Island 5' 8.0" 7
3 Patel, Shivam SO Sterling 5' 8.0" 7
4 Moore, Jon SO Moline 5' 4.0" 3
5 Lambert, Nathan SO Geneseo 5' 4.0" 3
6 Williams, Neicko SO United Township 5' 4.0" 1

Men's Pole Vault Freshman   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grundman, Eli FR Princeton 8' 6.0" 8
2 Stapf, Ryan FR United Township 8' 6.0" 6
3 Johnson, Detrich FR Rock Falls 8' 0.0" 4
4 Epps, Xzaviar FR Rock Falls 7' 6.0" 1.5
5 Wilson, Zach FR Geneseo 7' 6.0" 1.5
6 Thompson, Gabe FR Princeton 7' 0.0"
7 Verplaetse, Andrew FR Geneseo 7' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Nikolas FR Moline 8' 6.0" 10

Men's Pole Vault Sophomore   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Francis, Logan SO United Township 10' 6.0" 10
2 Darin, Cameron SO Geneseo 10' 0.0" 8
3 Whitford, Kendile SO Princeton 9' 6.0" 6
4 Petroski, Mitchell SO Sterling 8' 0.0" 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Venneberg, Raymond SR Geneseo 9' 0.0" 4
2 Rossmiller, Jacob SO Moline 8' 6.0" 2

Men's Long Jump Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aldridge, Cornelius SO Rock Island 20' 9.0" 10
2 Atwater, Armani SO Moline 20' 4.75" 8
3 Austin, Michael SO Rock Falls 20' 1.0" 6
4 Robinson, Lewis SO Kewanee 19' 3.75" 4
5 Polk, Quantrell SO Galesburg 18' 8.5" 2
6 McWilliams, Tyler SO Galesburg 17' 9.5" 1
7 Rapps, Drew SO Geneseo 17' 8.0"
8 Ducksworth, Zion FR United Township 17' 5.75"
9 Bohms, Zack SO Princeton 16' 6.75"
10 O'Hern, Aaron SO Alleman 16' 5.5"
11 Reyes, Brayden SO Sterling 16' 5.25"
12 Lambert, Nathan SO Geneseo 16' 1.5"
13 Huntley, John SO Alleman 16' 1.25"
14 Soltow, Tyler SO Rock Falls 16' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump Freshman   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramirez, Kobe FR Galesburg 20' 6.5" 10
2 Williamson, Marcelius FR Moline 19' 3.5" 8
3 Sottos, Seth FR Alleman 19' 0.25" 6
4 Mcinnis, Jeff FR Moline 19' 0.0" 4
5 Ethington, Gannon FR Alleman 18' 7.25" 2
6 Everett, Tyler FR Sterling 18' 6.25" 1
7 Pinex, Terrance FR Rock Falls 18' 3.0"
8 Kenese, Clovis FR Rock Island 18' 2.25"
9 Bland, Connor FR Sterling 17' 11.75"
10 Wilson, Jean Luc FR United Township 17' 8.5"
11 Tisor, Nathan FR Geneseo 17' 4.0"
12 Houedou, Henoc FR United Township 17' 3.75"
13 Wiles, Nate FR Rock Falls 17' 0.5"
14 Ebner, Jakob FR Princeton 17' 0.25"
15 Bealer, Max FR Geneseo 17' 0.0"
16 Ullinskey, George FR Kewanee 16' 9.5"
17 Wolbrecht, Sam FR Princeton 16' 9.0"
18 Parks, Tylen FR Galesburg 16' 7.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Veasey, Savion FR Rock Island 16' 9.0"

Men's Triple Jump Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aldridge, Cornelius SO Rock Island 41' 2.0" 10
2 Robinson, Lewis SO Kewanee 40' 2.0" 8
3 Griffin, Ryver SO Geneseo 39' 7.25" 6
4 Logo, Corneille SO Alleman 39' 2.0" 4
5 Steward, Carlon SO Rock Island 38' 6.75" 2
6 Griser, Justin SO United Township 35' 8.25" 1
7 Hunt, Nolan SO Princeton 34' 8.0"
8 McWilliams, Tyler SO Galesburg 34' 3.5"
9 Tapia, Cameron SO Moline 32' 7.25"
10 Walz, Jordan SO United Township 32' 1.75"

Men's Triple Jump Freshman   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eisele, Jackson FR Galesburg 38' 6.5" 10
2 Pischke, Colton FR Geneseo 37' 11.0" 8
3 Leaf, Dylan FR Rock Falls 37' 1.0" 6
4 Houedou, Henoc FR United Township 37' 0.25" 4
5 Wilson, Jean Luc FR United Township 36' 9.0" 2
6 Ethington, Gannon FR Alleman 36' 8.0" 1
7 Foy, Javon FR Moline 35' 10.25"
8 Carroll, Nathan FR Geneseo 35' 9.5"
9 Veasey, Savion FR Rock Island 33' 9.25"
10 Handel, Austin FR Rock Falls 32' 8.0"
11 Gothard, Cody FR Princeton 32' 3.75"
12 Florence, Grant FR Alleman 30' 8.0"

Men's Shot Put Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rush, Javontae SO Rock Island 42' 5.0" 10
2 Gerrard, Vyshar SO Rock Island 41' 7.5" 8
3 Herren, Sebastain SO Sterling 38' 2.5" 6
4 Battin, Braeden SO United Township 37' 0.0" 4
5 Cabrera, Cristian SO Galesburg 36' 9.5" 2
6 Davis , Carter SO Kewanee 36' 7.0" 1
7 Stohl, Joe SO Geneseo 35' 11.0"
8 Wickersham, Xavier SO United Township 35' 5.0"
9 Clodfelter, Mitchell SO Sterling 34' 10.5"
10 Timm, Josh FR Alleman 33' 9.0"
11 Lopez, Chris SO Galesburg 32' 5.0"
12 Puebla, Ian SO Princeton 30' 5.5"
13 Delgado, Travis SO Rock Falls 29' 0.0"
14 Vermeire, Jeff SO Moline 28' 4.5"
15 McDonald, Matt SO Geneseo 26' 0.0"
16 Oltmans, Jacob SO Rock Falls 25' 9.5"
17 Dennis, Marion SO Moline 25' 3.5"

Men's Shot Put Freshman   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blaser, Billy FR Geneseo 37' 8.5" 10
2 Dilworth, Chandler FR Moline 36' 1.5" 8
3 Harris, Cade FR United Township 35' 8.0" 6
4 Rios, Koby FR Alleman 35' 3.0" 4
5 McKillup, Blake FR Rock Island 35' 2.5" 2
6 McAvoy, Alex FR Geneseo 34' 2.5" 1
7 Wright, Judson FR Princeton 33' 7.5"
8 Perez, Christain FR Alleman 33' 4.5"
9 Sipperly, Alex FR Moline 32' 4.0"
10 Degutis, Kyle FR Princeton 31' 6.5"
11 Wallace, Adrian FR Galesburg 30' 10.0"
12 Perez, Edgar FR Galesburg 27' 7.5"
13 Gomez, Sebastian FR Kewanee 20' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Brien, Josh SR Sterling 33' 5.0"
2 Capes, Jacob SR Sterling 29' 8.5"

Men's Discus Throw Freshman   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McKillup, Blake FR Rock Island 123' 0.0" 10
2 McAvoy, Alex FR Geneseo 111' 2.0" 8
3 Jaramillo, Alex FR Alleman 101' 9.0" 4
4 Cathcart, Charlie FR Geneseo 101' 7.0" 2
5 Irwin, Luke FR Alleman 97' 9.0" 1
6 Valley, Mason FR Galesburg 96' 5.0"
7 Wallace, Adrian FR Galesburg 95' 0.0"
8 Israel, Jeremiah FR Kewanee 87' 7.0"
9 Wright, Judson FR Princeton 84' 8.0"
10 Sipperly, Alex FR Moline 78' 4.0"
11 Degutis, Kyle FR Princeton 77' 7.0"
12 Harris, Cade FR United Township 74' 4.0"
13 Dilworth, Chandler FR Moline 73' 9.0"
14 Gomez, Sebastian FR Kewanee 56' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Brien, Josh SR Sterling 106' 1.0" 6
2 Capes, Jacob SR Sterling 73' 9.0"

Men's Discus Throw Sophomore   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wickersham, Xavier SO United Township 125' 4.0" 10
2 Timm, Josh FR Alleman 119' 4.0" 8
3 Wilson, Brenon SO Alleman 112' 8.0" 6
4 Rush, Javontae SO Rock Island 112' 0.0" 4
5 Battin, Braeden SO United Township 93' 2.0" 2
6 Stidsen, Adrian SO Sterling 88' 11.0" 1
7 McDonald, Matt SO Geneseo 81' 7.0"
8 Puebla, Ian SO Princeton 76' 4.0"
9 Blind, Kyle FR Moline 72' 8.0"
10 Clodfelter, Mitchell SO Sterling 72' 4.0"
11 Vermeire, Jeff SO Moline 69' 8.0"
12 Hicks, Jacob SO Rock Falls 66' 0.0"
13 VanWassenhove, Owen SO Kewanee 65' 0.0"
14 Davis , Carter SO Kewanee 57' 4.0"
15 Bertolozzi, Jordan SO Rock Falls 53' 5.0"
16 Brackett, Ryan SO Galesburg 1.04
17 Stohl, Joe SO Geneseo 0.92
18 Cabrera, Cristian SO Galesburg 0.81