Oswego East Girls Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Oswego East130.5
Batavia101.5
Bolingbrook82
Rich South76
Rosary64
Providence Catholic58
Shepard46.5
Rich Central45
Brooks College Prep30
Addison Trail18
Lemont18
South Elgin13.5
Evergreen Park13
Lincoln-Way West13
Aurora East12
Rockford East8

Women's 100m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dismuke, Amazinee SO Rockford East 13.87 5
2 Larson, Rachel SO Rockford East 14.06 2
3 Nava, Alexandra FR Addison Trail 14.49
4 Krefft, Melissa SO Addison Trail 15.05
5 Duensing, Mindy FR South Elgin 15.73
6 Coryell, Margaret SO South Elgin 15.99
7 Hill, Ahjah FR Aurora East 16.06
8 Ortiz, Serena FR Aurora East 17.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lane, Emily SR Lemont 14.21
2 Huber, Julia FR Batavia 14.57
3 Tunzi, Gianna JR Lemont 14.67
4 Meyer, Brooke FR Batavia 14.69
5 Tolliver, Jada SO Rich Central 15.03
6 Daum, Jackie FR Rosary 15.10
7 Brown, Thelma JR Evergreen Park 16.44
8 Casey, Nicole SO Rosary 16.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Nyla JR Rich Central 13.60 8
2 Wayne, Christen FR Rich South 14.03 3
3 Murry, Jada FR Bolingbrook 14.12 1
4 Pikowitz, Karli JR Providence Catholic 14.34
5 Ruane, Maggie SR Providence Catholic 14.74
6 JONES, SAMARIAH SO Evergreen Park 15.05
7 Wasko, Taylor SO Lincoln-Way West 15.68
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elliott, Jasmine SR Brooks College Prep 13.58 10
2 Croom, Sabria SO Brooks College Prep 13.76 6
3 Kennedy, Mackenzie SR Oswego East 13.90 4
4 Dunigan, Deani SO Shepard 14.14
5 Osman, Amanda JR Oswego East 14.27
6 Prince, Jessica FR Lincoln-Way West 14.85
7 Harper, Jayla FR Shepard 14.95

Women's 100m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLean, Shawna SO South Elgin 14.20
2 Brown, Dearra SO Aurora East 14.42
3 Merel, Silaris SO Aurora East 14.61
4 Luce, Madison SO Rosary 14.63
5 Vivero, Briceyda JR Addison Trail 14.96
6 Bell, Kyosha JR Evergreen Park 15.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Jayla FR Rich Central 12.92 2
2 Criswell, Zaria FR Rich Central 13.22
3 Evans, Karah SO Bolingbrook 13.24
4 Simkeviciute, Gerda JR Lemont 13.89
5 Herring, Brittany JR Shepard 14.18
6 GREEN, TONI SO Evergreen Park 14.22
7 Ziska, Kaitlyn SR Providence Catholic 14.40
8 Garcia, Jazzmine SR Rosary 14.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ortiz, Tori SO Batavia 12.56 8
2 Akinfe, Sade SR Oswego East 12.97
3 Onyeabo, Adaora SR Oswego East 13.02
4 Lashley, Atira FR Rockford East 13.04
5 Williams, Bridgette SR South Elgin 13.67
6 Timm, Amanda SR Lemont 13.69
7 Flondor, Madison FR Lincoln-Way West 14.36
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schlaman, Hannah JR Batavia 12.48 10
2 Kroll, Lauren JR Addison Trail 12.66 6
3 Jones, Amber SR Rich South 12.73 5
4 Tillman, Day-Sha SR Shepard 12.76 4
5 Olson, Melanie SR Providence Catholic 12.82 3
6 Hollie, Brittany JR Rich South 12.92 1
7 Smith, Ke'niya SO Brooks College Prep 13.11
8 Cross-Hardy, De'Khja SR Rockford East 13.22

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tines, Meleah JR Evergreen Park 28.64
2 Flondor, Madison FR Lincoln-Way West 29.31
3 Brown, Dearra SO Aurora East 29.65
4 Merel, Silaris SO Aurora East 30.40
5 BROWN, KATARA FR Evergreen Park 30.64
6 Beland, Emily JR Lincoln-Way West 30.67
7 Lozano, Brianna FR South Elgin 30.88
8 Dominguez, Luz SR Addison Trail 32.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Onyeabo, Adaora SR Oswego East 26.78
2 Criswell, Zaria FR Rich Central 27.39
3 DelMundo, Sam SR Batavia 28.08
4 Bakala, Mary Kate JR Rosary 28.31
5 Aurelio, Sophia FR Providence Catholic 28.67
6 Herring, Brittany JR Shepard 28.69
7 Baradahana, Emilene JR Rockford East 29.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young, Claire JR Bolingbrook 26.11 2
2 Kroll, Lauren JR Addison Trail 26.29 1
3 Toussaint, Laureen JR South Elgin 26.76
4 Day, Jessica SR Rich Central 27.46
5 Elliott, Jasmine SR Brooks College Prep 27.84
6 Simkeviciute, Gerda JR Lemont 28.68
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Morgan SR Oswego East 24.62 10
2 Ward, Whitney SR Brooks College Prep 25.29 8
3 Schlaman, Hannah JR Batavia 25.38 6
4 Jones, Amber SR Rich South 25.45 5
5 Perry, Kayla SO Bolingbrook 25.97 4
6 Olson, Melanie SR Providence Catholic 26.04 3
7 Hollie, Brittany JR Rich South 26.45

Women's 200m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Luce, Madison SO Rosary 30.71
2 Hernandez, Jasmine SO South Elgin 31.39
3 Surjancev, Katarina SO Addison Trail 31.53
4 Castro, Julieta SO South Elgin 32.35
5 Banka, Gabriela FR Rockford East 32.57
6 Hill, Ahjah FR Aurora East 34.54
7 Martinez, Karina SO Addison Trail 34.78
8 Ortiz, Serena FR Aurora East 39.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wayne, Christen FR Rich South 28.87 4
2 Tunzi, Gianna JR Lemont 29.63
3 Lane, Emily SR Lemont 30.09
4 Ibarra, Kaitlyn JR Providence Catholic 30.46
5 Daum, Jackie FR Rosary 30.96
6 GUY, NATALY FR Evergreen Park 31.20
7 MOORE, SADE SO Evergreen Park 31.35
8 Vallow, Saga FR Lincoln-Way West 31.70
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Croom, Sabria SO Brooks College Prep 27.99 8
2 Dice, Erica SO Lincoln-Way West 29.08 1
3 Huber, Julia FR Batavia 29.28
4 Larson, Rachel SO Rockford East 29.38
5 Hicks, Imani JR Rich Central 30.12
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crespo, Isabelle FR Bolingbrook 27.74 10
2 Boissiere, Madison SR Oswego East 28.18 6
3 Price, Bria JR Bolingbrook 28.85 5
4 Osman, Amanda JR Oswego East 28.97 3
5 Hughes, Monique SO Shepard 29.04 2
6 Valladay, Taylor FR Rich South 29.99
7 Dunigan, Deani SO Shepard 30.11

Women's 400m Dash Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duensing, Mindy FR South Elgin 1:15.40
2 Middendorf, Catherine FR Rosary 1:16.61
3 Viayra, Stephanie SO Aurora East 1:19.87
4 Pasley, Morgan FR South Elgin 1:20.52
5 Clarke-Mcleod, Jireh JR Evergreen Park 1:22.22
6 DRAYTON, DIADRA JR Evergreen Park 1:23.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wayne, Christen FR Rich South 1:08.32 2
2 Jones, Ania FR Rockford East 1:10.40
3 Dietski, Malssya SO Providence Catholic 1:11.60
4 Jones, Asia FR Rockford East 1:12.59
5 Martinez, Karina SO Addison Trail 1:16.21
6 Notter, Abby FR Shepard 1:20.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardy, Kiarra JR Lemont 1:04.29 10
2 Venezio, Charlotte FR Providence Catholic 1:04.68 8
3 Croom, Sabria SO Brooks College Prep 1:05.21 6
4 Jones, Rachel JR Oswego East 1:05.42 5
5 Siekierski, Hope FR Batavia 1:05.84 4
6 Kunkel, Bridget JR Lemont 1:06.65 3
7 Jennings, Megan SR Oswego East 1:08.45 1

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Kennedy JR South Elgin 1:00.39 5
2 Keleher, Marissa SR Evergreen Park 1:12.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boissiere, Madison SR Oswego East 1:03.96
2 PICKETT, TYRA FR Evergreen Park 1:08.59
3 Ross, Samaria JR Rich South 1:11.05
4 Salazar, Isamar SR Aurora East 1:11.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toussaint, Laureen JR South Elgin 1:01.40 4
2 Delahanty, Brooke SO Rosary 1:02.71 3
3 Ware, Deja JR Bolingbrook 1:03.94 1
4 Ziska, Kaitlyn SR Providence Catholic 1:05.47
5 Spesia , Cecilia JR Providence Catholic 1:05.61
6 Thompson, Layla FR Bolingbrook 1:06.75
7 Isbell, Maddy SO Batavia 1:08.28
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Morgan SR Oswego East 56.86 10
2 Campbell, Jayla FR Rich Central 59.08 8
3 Keyes, Likkaya SO Rich South 59.85 6
4 Edmonson, Darby JR Batavia 1:03.26 2
5 Soto, Evelyn SO Rockford East 1:09.79

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fiore, Jenna SO Lincoln-Way West 2:38.58
2 Cabaj, Olivia SO South Elgin 2:45.79
3 Vickrey, Maggie SR South Elgin 2:46.88
4 Broadnax, Brittani FR Rich Central 2:50.25
5 HUNECK, GRACE FR Evergreen Park 2:50.28
6 Wallace, Breenay FR Rich Central 2:50.84
7 BURKE, KAYLEY FR Evergreen Park 2:53.62
8 GrDan, Ivana JR Rockford East 2:58.08
9 Johnson, Jayla JR Brooks College Prep 2:59.92
10 Moctezuma, Yeksaly SR Addison Trail 3:10.01
11 Tallie, Zaria SR Rich South 3:21.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Delahanty, Brooke SO Rosary 2:22.87 10
2 Callahan, Kelli JR Shepard 2:25.70 8
3 Golden, Mary Grace SO Batavia 2:27.03 6
4 Andrews, Alexa FR Batavia 2:29.93 5
5 Shroda, Madison SO Bolingbrook 2:30.21 4
6 Hengesbaugh, Claire SO Rosary 2:34.79 3
7 Voltarel, Gabby SR Lemont 2:36.39 2
8 Gyori, Isabella SO Oswego East 2:36.80 1
9 Schickel, Jacey SO Lemont 2:38.04
10 Sim, Katherine FR Oswego East 2:41.65
11 Izaguirre, Yulissa SR Bolingbrook 2:42.16
12 Carter, Milan SR Shepard 2:43.53
13 Soto, Lidia JR Addison Trail 3:17.35

Women's 800m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Forneris, Renee SO Providence Catholic 3:06.44
2 Smith, Zanae FR Rich Central 3:08.31
3 Bukas, Rachel FR Lincoln-Way West 3:09.02
4 Rickel, Clare JR Rosary 3:09.42
5 WALDEN, EMILY FR Evergreen Park 3:10.99
6 Robles, Vanessa SO Rockford East 3:16.94
7 Diaz, Diana FR Aurora East 3:25.54
8 Ramirez, Michelle SO Addison Trail 3:28.21
9 Patel, Riddhi FR South Elgin 3:28.71
10 Robinson, Jessica SO South Elgin 3:29.07
11 Clarke-Mcleod, Jireh JR Evergreen Park 3:31.88
12 Johnson , Kalazhe JR Brooks College Prep 3:37.63
13 Rivas Mereles, Irene SO Aurora East 3:39.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Drozda, Beata SO Lemont 2:33.17 10
2 Airola, Kaylee FR Providence Catholic 2:41.16 8
3 Bonczkowski, Amanda SO Oswego East 2:41.41 6
4 Carlson, Brianna SO Lemont 2:47.88 5
5 Nichols, Steph SR Batavia 2:47.92 4
6 Bradley, Nichelle SO Rich South 2:50.02 3
7 Gould, Lauren FR Batavia 2:50.38 2
8 Janicki, Sophia FR Rockford East 2:54.43 1
9 Riordan, Jane JR Rosary 2:55.62
10 Balla, Sarah SR Oswego East 2:55.70

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cabaj, Olivia SO South Elgin 5:57.28
2 Vickrey, Maggie SR South Elgin 6:22.32
3 HUNECK, GRACE FR Evergreen Park 6:28.91
4 Mickle, Caroline FR Rockford East 6:37.53
5 GrDan, Ivana JR Rockford East 6:43.41
6 Johnson, Jayla JR Brooks College Prep 6:48.04
7 Arellano, Adriana SR Shepard 6:57.98
8 Dickerson, Joyvon SR Rich South 6:59.62
9 Moctezuma, Yeksaly SR Addison Trail 7:04.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Dakota SR Batavia 5:07.84 10
2 Ronzone, Madison SR Rosary 5:15.84 8
3 Reyes, Jazmine SR Aurora East 5:25.57 6
4 Kolody, Daphne SO Batavia 5:32.82 5
5 Henz, Alexis JR Oswego East 5:33.98 4
6 Voltarel, Gabby SR Lemont 5:35.60 3
7 Standish, Kendra SO Oswego East 5:41.77 2
8 Goheen, Maria FR Rosary 5:44.85 1
9 Schickel, Jacey SO Lemont 5:49.67
10 Hernandez, Natalia SO Bolingbrook 5:52.25
11 Mathews, Kaitlyn SR Lincoln-Way West 5:53.86
12 Nino, Stephanie SR Aurora East 5:56.81
13 SAMMON, KATIE JR Evergreen Park 6:04.53
14 Amill, Arianna JR Bolingbrook 6:11.80
15 Lotz, Kara FR Lincoln-Way West 6:18.31

Women's 1600m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grunyak, Diana SO Addison Trail 6:28.65
2 Smith, Lexi FR Rockford East 6:50.15
3 Meraz, Alondra SR Aurora East 6:57.14
4 Rodriguez, Andrea FR Bolingbrook 7:06.99
5 WALDEN, EMILY FR Evergreen Park 7:08.41
6 Ramasharma, Kavya SO South Elgin 7:22.14
7 Roche, Eleanor FR Bolingbrook 7:24.72
8 Robles, Vanessa SO Rockford East 7:38.01
9 Rodriguez, Fatima SO Aurora East 7:41.04
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ronzone, Megan FR Rosary 5:39.25 10
2 Regan, Hannah FR Rosary 5:43.54 8
3 Baker, Savannah FR Providence Catholic 5:47.04 6
4 Drozda, Beata SO Lemont 5:54.10 5
5 Heidkamp, Halie SR Oswego East 5:56.88 4
6 Washington, JyAna FR Shepard 6:02.17 3
7 Patterson, Maddie SO Oswego East 6:05.92 2
8 Johnson, Emily SO Batavia 6:12.99 1
9 Miles, Anna SR Batavia 6:15.43
10 Moore, Marie FR Lincoln-Way West 6:16.51
11 Carlson, Brianna SO Lemont 6:16.60
12 Balbuena, Lizbeth FR Addison Trail 6:30.46
13 Huguelet, Annie JR Lincoln-Way West 6:39.59

Women's 3200m Run Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Regan, Hannah FR Rosary 12:11.88 10
2 Gall, Elyssa FR Oswego East 12:54.34 8
3 Cabas, Camille FR Bolingbrook 13:22.58 6
4 Tippett, Ally FR Rosary 13:25.09 5
5 Buado, Melody FR Oswego East 13:25.95 4
6 Gillerlain, Sarah FR Batavia 13:28.89 3
7 Juarez, Gabriela SO Aurora East 13:48.17 2
8 Spillane, Tricia SR Batavia 13:59.80 1
9 BRENNAN, TRICIA SO Evergreen Park 15:15.39
10 Poulos, Alexia SR South Elgin 15:46.21
11 Perez, Andrea FR Addison Trail 15:59.42
12 Lozano, Stephanie JR Aurora East 16:02.50

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roman, Dakota SR Batavia 10:55.68 10
2 Standish, Kendra SO Oswego East 12:03.07 8
3 Cain, Abby SR Oswego East 12:10.78 6
4 Haworth, Maia JR Batavia 12:22.58 5
5 Kucan, Alyssa SO Bolingbrook 12:25.56 4
6 Czuprynski, Samantha SR South Elgin 12:31.56 3
7 Feehan, Madisen FR Lincoln-Way West 12:40.20 2
8 Lyke, Teagan JR Lincoln-Way West 12:51.92 1
9 BURKE, KAYLEY FR Evergreen Park 13:59.77
10 Tello, Leslie SO Shepard 14:03.22
11 Flores, Adriana SO Rockford East 14:05.41

Women's 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Mercedes FR Addison Trail 19.86 2
2 Becerra, Maria FR Aurora East 20.19 1
3 Surtz, Louisa FR Rosary 21.29
4 Thorgesen, Amelia FR Batavia 21.96
5 Ziemba, Emily SO South Elgin 22.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeFore, Jazzmin FR Rich Central 17.53 10
2 Fonseca, Nadia JR Oswego East 17.56 8
3 Betts, Dontrea FR Shepard 18.63 6
4 Pieczynski, Kelly FR Batavia 18.74 5
5 Johnson, Deja SO Rich Central 19.46 4
6 Obbish, Taylor FR Rosary 19.58 3
7 Myrda, Kathy SO Shepard 20.29
8 Baur, Lily SO Oswego East 21.35

Women's 100m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Emalee SR South Elgin 17.61
2 Morgan, Jayla JR Rich Central 17.81
3 Hastings, Tara FR Lincoln-Way West 18.60
4 McClatchy, Julianne FR Lemont 19.10
5 Cahill, Laney JR Rosary 19.23
6 Garcia, Jazzmine SR Rosary 20.60
7 Grace, Erin SO Lemont 21.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Kayla FR Rockford East 16.91 2
2 Roschi, Rachel SR Oswego East 16.97 1
3 Duncan, Jasmin SR South Elgin 17.31
4 DalSanto, Megan SR Batavia 18.23
5 SADER, LILY SO Evergreen Park 18.66
6 Alreed, Daisy JR Brooks College Prep 18.94
7 Rodgers, Treasure JR Rich South 21.25
8 Cornelio, Alexi JR Providence Catholic 21.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carothers, Imani SO Brooks College Prep 14.53 10
2 Schumacher, Tara SR Oswego East 15.50 8
3 Kroll, Lauren JR Addison Trail 15.74 6
4 Jordan, Camille JR Bolingbrook 15.95 5
5 Walters, Kayla FR Bolingbrook 16.04 4
6 Polk, Karah JR Rich Central 16.76 3
7 Nolan, Riley JR Providence Catholic 19.21

Women's 300m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duncan, Jasmin SR South Elgin 54.43
2 Hastings, Tara FR Lincoln-Way West 55.08
3 Vivero, Briceyda JR Addison Trail 55.53
4 BURKE, KAYLEY FR Evergreen Park 58.42
5 Rodgers, Treasure JR Rich South 1:02.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huddleston, Madelyn SO Batavia 51.39 4
2 Gebbia, Sarah JR Bolingbrook 51.95 3
3 SADER, LILY SO Evergreen Park 52.54 2
4 Cahill, Laney JR Rosary 53.19
5 Garcia, Jazzmine SR Rosary 54.00
6 Smith, Emalee SR South Elgin 1:07.28
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schumacher, Tara SR Oswego East 45.71 10
2 Ward, Whitney SR Brooks College Prep 45.74 8
3 DalSanto, Megan SR Batavia 50.59 6
4 Roschi, Rachel SR Oswego East 51.27 5
5 Polk, Karah JR Rich Central 52.88 1
6 Wells, Kayla FR Rockford East 53.26

Women's 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeFore, Jazzmin FR Rich Central 51.48 10
2 Johnson, Deja SO Rich Central 53.06 6
3 Becerra, Maria FR Aurora East 53.10 5
4 Lopez, Mercedes FR Addison Trail 56.55
5 Surtz, Louisa FR Rosary 58.55
6 Grace, Erin SO Lemont 1:00.51
7 Zabka, Amy FR Batavia 1:02.09
8 Giertz, Jenna SO South Elgin 1:06.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fonseca, Nadia JR Oswego East 52.29 8
2 Betts, Dontrea FR Shepard 53.11 4
3 Obbish, Taylor FR Rosary 55.07 3
4 Pieczynski, Kelly FR Batavia 55.20 2
5 Baur, Lily SO Oswego East 55.41 1
6 Alreed, Daisy JR Brooks College Prep 56.06
7 Septoski, Collette JR South Elgin 58.13

Women's High Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Tyronay JR Bolingbrook 5' 1.0" 10
2 Edeh, Ngozi SO Bolingbrook 4' 11.0" 8
3 Impastato, Sam SO Batavia 4' 7.0" 5.5
4 Lewis, Destinee JR Oswego East 4' 7.0" 5.5
5 Glavach, Riley FR Batavia 4' 7.0" 4
6 Daum, Jackie FR Rosary 4' 5.0" 3
7 Garcia, Jessica FR Addison Trail 4' 3.0" 2
8 Jackson, Brandi SO Rich South 4' 1.0" 1
9 Fervil, Diedre SO Lemont -

Women's High Jump Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Dasia SR Rich South 5' 5.0" 10
2 MacNab, Christina SR Providence Catholic 5' 3.0" 8
3 Kehe, Abby SR Batavia 5' 1.0" 6
4 Ward, Brittney SR Rich Central 5' 1.0" 5
5 Perry, Kayla SO Bolingbrook 4' 11.0" 4
6 Young, Claire JR Bolingbrook 4' 9.0" 1.5
7 Spesia , Cecilia JR Providence Catholic 4' 9.0" 1.5
8 Jones, Stephanie JR Oswego East 4' 9.0" 1.5
9 Goering, Danielle JR Rosary 4' 9.0" 1.5
10 Huber, Emily JR Batavia 4' 9.0"
11 BURKE, MALLORY SO Evergreen Park 4' 9.0"
12 Warner, Anna FR Lincoln-Way West 4' 7.0"
13 Hastings, Tara FR Lincoln-Way West 4' 7.0"
14 Mahkri, Alisha SO South Elgin 4' 7.0"
15 FRISON, ALANDRIA JR Evergreen Park 4' 5.0"
16 Grace, Erin SO Lemont 4' 3.0"
17 Hodurek, Bridget FR Lemont 4' 3.0"
18 Huhn-Simmons, Phynix SR Rich Central -
19 Staples, Rebecca JR Oswego East -

Women's Pole Vault Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ciaccio, Natalie SO Batavia 8' 0.0" 10
2 Mansfield, Erika SO Batavia 7' 6.0" 8
3 Aurelio, Sophia FR Providence Catholic 7' 6.0" 6
4 Finin, Katie SO Oswego East 7' 6.0" 5
5 Cahill, Laney JR Rosary 7' 0.0" 4
6 Malieska, Daina FR Lemont 6' 6.0" 3
7 Chocian, Christina SO Bolingbrook 6' 6.0" 2
8 Pedroza, Minnie JR South Elgin 6' 0.0" 0.5
9 Myrda, Kathy SO Shepard 6' 0.0" 0.5
10 Lenert, Brynn FR Oswego East 6' 0.0"
11 Rosares, Jasmine FR Bolingbrook 6' 0.0"
12 Notter, Abby FR Shepard 6' 0.0"
13 Smith, Lexi FR Rockford East -
14 Meyer, Melanie FR Rosary -
15 Sestak, Stefannie SO Providence Catholic -
16 Sarno, Megan JR South Elgin -

Women's Pole Vault Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lullo, Gianna SR Providence Catholic 10' 0.0" 10
2 Kennedy, Mackenzie SR Oswego East 8' 6.0" 8
3 Etherton, Jolie JR Bolingbrook 8' 6.0" 6
4 Stamas, Alexia SR Oswego East 8' 6.0" 5
5 Kilbride, Angie JR Batavia 8' 0.0" 4
6 Clarey, Anna JR Batavia 8' 0.0" 3
7 Keating, Kayla SR Rosary 8' 0.0" 2
8 Wells, Kayla FR Rockford East 7' 6.0" 1
9 Carter, Milan SR Shepard 7' 6.0"
10 Mendaluk, Marta FR Lemont 7' 0.0"
11 Hardy, Kiarra JR Lemont 7' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Jania SO Rich South 13' 10.5" 3
2 Obbish, Taylor FR Rosary 12' 11.5"
3 Grace, Erin SO Lemont 12' 4.0"
4 Olivera, Natasha SO Addison Trail 12' 2.0"
5 Johnson, Brianna FR Shepard 11' 11.0"
6 Ziemba, Emily SO South Elgin 11' 8.0"
7 Andruskiewicz, Samantha FR Lemont 11' 4.0"
8 LeFore, Jazzmin FR Rich Central 11' 2.5"
9 Hill, Ahjah FR Aurora East 11' 1.5"
10 Circelli, Marisa FR Rockford East 10' 11.5"
11 Giertz, Jenna SO South Elgin 10' 6.0"
12 Banka, Gabriela FR Rockford East 10' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tande, Elange FR Oswego East 14' 7.0" 10
2 Saucedo, Mandy FR Batavia 14' 3.0" 8
3 Cunningham, Audrey SO Providence Catholic 14' 3.0" 6
4 Lewis, Alexis SO Bolingbrook 14' 3.0" 5
5 Crespo, Isabelle FR Bolingbrook 14' 1.0" 4
6 Wells, Chelsea FR Providence Catholic 13' 7.5" 2
7 Ford, Abby FR Oswego East 13' 7.0" 1
8 PARKER, BRIANA SO Evergreen Park 13' 5.0"
9 Ciaccio, Natalie SO Batavia 13' 4.5"
10 Luce, Madison SO Rosary 13' 3.0"
11 JONES, SAMARIAH SO Evergreen Park 13' 1.0"
12 Lynch, Mariah FR Shepard 12' 10.0"

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stapleton, Mysha SO Rockford East 13' 11.0"
2 Allen, Darryce FR South Elgin 13' 8.0"
3 Beland, Emily JR Lincoln-Way West 13' 3.5"
4 Lane, Emily SR Lemont 13' 3.5"
5 Wells, Kayla FR Rockford East 13' 2.0"
6 Brown, Dearra SO Aurora East 12' 11.5"
7 Dominguez, Luz SR Addison Trail 12' 10.5"
8 Salazar, Isamar SR Aurora East 12' 9.0"
9 Vivero, Briceyda JR Addison Trail 12' 6.0"
10 Tines, Meleah JR Evergreen Park 12' 5.0"
11 Caruso, Kate SR Providence Catholic 12' 4.0"
12 Anifer, Kendra FR Lemont 11' 3.0"
13 Lozano, Brianna FR South Elgin 11' 1.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carothers, Imani SO Brooks College Prep 17' 7.0" 10
2 Akinfe, Sade SR Oswego East 17' 5.0" 8
3 Taylor, Maya JR Oswego East 15' 10.0" 6
4 Perry, Kayla SO Bolingbrook 15' 3.0" 5
5 Ballard, Tamera JR Shepard 15' 3.0" 4
6 Polk, Karah JR Rich Central 15' 2.0" 3
7 DalSanto, Megan SR Batavia 14' 10.0" 2
8 Dice, Erica SO Lincoln-Way West 14' 9.0" 1
9 Williams, Mackenzie JR Bolingbrook 14' 2.5"
10 Abraham, Neethara SR Rosary 14' 0.5"
11 Morgan, Jayla JR Rich Central 14' 0.0"
12 Bakala, Mary Kate JR Rosary 13' 11.0"
13 Rodriguez, Taylor SR Batavia 13' 8.0"
14 CLARK, ALEXUS SO Evergreen Park 13' 7.0"

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stamas, Alexia SR Oswego East 31' 8.5" 1
2 Abraham, Neethara SR Rosary 30' 5.0"
3 Caruso, Kate SR Providence Catholic 28' 5.0"
4 Anifer, Kendra FR Lemont 27' 0.0"
5 Lozano, Brianna FR South Elgin 26' 7.5"
6 Keleher, Marissa SR Evergreen Park 26' 4.0"
7 Devries, Colleen SR Lemont 25' 10.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Jayla FR Rich Central 34' 10.0" 10
2 Tallie, Zaria SR Rich South 33' 8.5" 8
3 Evans, Dasia SR Rich South 33' 7.5" 6
4 Polk, Karah JR Rich Central 32' 10.5" 5
5 Edmonson, Darby JR Batavia 32' 4.5" 4
6 Smiley, Camryn JR Oswego East 32' 2.5" 3
7 Smith, Emalee SR South Elgin 31' 9.5" 2
8 Ruzicka, Ines SR Batavia 31' 4.0"
9 Yeboa, Nicole SR Evergreen Park 28' 4.0"
10 Ramsey, Lenaann JR Brooks College Prep -

Women's Triple Jump Junior Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Chelsea FR Providence Catholic 32' 0.0" 10
2 Saucedo, Mandy FR Batavia 31' 1.0" 8
3 Ciaccio, Natalie SO Batavia 30' 7.0" 6
4 Luce, Madison SO Rosary 30' 1.0" 5
5 Finin, Katie SO Oswego East 29' 2.5" 4
6 Olivera, Natasha SO Addison Trail 26' 3.0" 3
7 Surtz, Louisa FR Rosary 25' 7.0" 2
8 Andruskiewicz, Samantha FR Lemont 25' 0.5" 1
9 Kavouslouskaus, AISTE FR Providence Catholic 24' 9.5"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Bridgette SR South Elgin 35' 10.5" 8
2 Robins, Veronique JR Addison Trail 27' 1.0"
3 Pacheco, Sydney SR South Elgin 26' 2.5"
4 Allen, Debbie FR Rosary 25' 10.5"
5 Campos, Diana SO Rosary 22' 4.5"
6 Papes, Maria SR Providence Catholic 21' 3.0"
7 Williams, MiYanda SR Rich Central 20' 4.5"
8 Rivera, Amber JR Addison Trail 18' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardy, Kiarra JR Lemont 31' 5.0"
2 Jatis, Mallory JR Providence Catholic 30' 1.0"
3 Baumann, Sam JR Batavia 29' 4.5"
4 Johnson, Alexis SO Bolingbrook 29' 4.0"
5 Dockery, Nadia SR Brooks College Prep 28' 8.0"
6 Ellison, Sydnee SR Rich Central 28' 0.0"
7 Presz, Kasia SR Lemont 27' 10.0"
8 MURPHY, KAITLYN SO Evergreen Park 26' 7.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McNiel, Rachel SR Bolingbrook 38' 1.0" 10
2 Jackson, Jada SR Shepard 35' 10.0" 6
3 Williams, Asia SO Rich South 35' 9.0" 5
4 STEWART, DEANNA JR Evergreen Park 33' 10.0" 4
5 Healy, Sam SR Batavia 33' 7.5" 3
6 Hawkins, Asan JR Oswego East 32' 1.0" 2
7 Lawal, Kareema SO Oswego East 31' 9.5" 1
8 McClenthen, Trinity SO Rockford East 31' 6.0"

Women's Shot Put Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williamson, Nyla JR Rich Central 30' 2.0" 5
2 Allen, Darryce FR South Elgin 28' 11.5" 4
3 Galvin, Miah FR South Elgin 24' 2.0"
4 Allen, Darielle SO South Elgin 24' 0.5"
5 Horbach, Maddie SO Lemont 22' 11.0"
6 Mason, Whitney JR Batavia 22' 9.0"
7 Koulouvaris, Theodora SO Addison Trail 21' 7.5"
8 Bouzarelous-Kopta, Lia SR Addison Trail 21' 6.5"
9 O'TOOLE, GRACE JR Evergreen Park 21' 4.5"
10 Guzniczak, Maya SO Rosary 19' 10.0"
11 Witmer, Megan SO Rosary 18' 7.5"
12 MEASNER, LINDSAY FR Evergreen Park 18' 4.0"
13 Ruff, Krystal SO Lincoln-Way West 14' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Arbryanna SO Shepard 32' 0.0" 10
2 Owens, Jania SO Rich South 30' 11.0" 8
3 Robinson, BriYana FR Bolingbrook 30' 2.5" 6
4 Aubuchon, Anna SO Oswego East 28' 3.5" 3
5 Goebel, Hayley SO Shepard 27' 11.0" 2
6 Zolvinski, Grace FR Bolingbrook 27' 10.5" 1
7 Jones, Jordyn JR Oswego East 27' 10.0"
8 Smith, Rylee FR Aurora East 27' 3.0"
9 Dzuris-Long, Fana SO Batavia 24' 9.5"
10 Espinal, Maricarmen FR Aurora East 24' 4.0"
11 Taylor, Hallie SR Lemont 24' 0.0"

Women's Discus Throw Junior Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Galvin, Miah FR South Elgin 75' 11.0" 5
2 Smith, Rylee FR Aurora East 75' 7.0" 4
3 Allen, Darielle SO South Elgin 71' 8.0" 2
4 Bouzarelous-Kopta, Lia SR Addison Trail 69' 3.5" 1
5 Koulouvaris, Theodora SO Addison Trail 61' 1.0"
6 MEASNER, LINDSAY FR Evergreen Park 47' 10.0"
7 Williamson, Nyla JR Rich Central -
8 Espinal, Maricarmen FR Aurora East -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'TOOLE, GRACE JR Evergreen Park 82' 11.0" 6
2 Ross, Maddi SO Batavia 67' 3.0"
3 Kelly, Collette SR Lemont 66' 9.0"
4 Taylor, Hallie SR Lemont 63' 9.0"
5 Ruff, Krystal SO Lincoln-Way West 58' 5.0"
6 Witmer, Megan SO Rosary 55' 11.0"
7 Guzniczak, Maya SO Rosary 45' 3.0"
8 Alreed, Leah FR Brooks College Prep -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goebel, Hayley SO Shepard 104' 8.0" 10
2 Zolvinski, Grace FR Bolingbrook 92' 11.0" 8
3 Mason, Whitney JR Batavia 73' 5.0" 3
4 Hawkins, Asan JR Oswego East 67' 5.0"
5 DeValdivielso, Desire SR Oswego East 66' 5.0"
6 Owens, Jania SO Rich South 65' 5.0"
7 Gonzalez, Melissa JR Shepard 65' 4.0"
8 Robinson, BriYana FR Bolingbrook -

Women's Discus Throw Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robins, Veronique JR Addison Trail 80' 8.0"
2 Allen, Debbie FR Rosary 72' 2.0"
3 Williams, MiYanda SR Rich Central 59' 7.0"
4 Papes, Maria SR Providence Catholic 48' 10.0"
5 Campos, Diana SO Rosary 45' 0.0"
6 Allen, Darryce FR South Elgin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vargas, Yessenia JR South Elgin 87' 6.0" 1
2 Horbach, Maddie SO Lemont 83' 0.0"
3 Fields, Cheyenne JR Batavia 76' 9.0"
4 Ellison, Sydnee SR Rich Central 75' 11.0"
5 McClenthen, Trinity SO Rockford East 69' 2.0"
6 Dockery, Nadia SR Brooks College Prep 67' 10.0"
7 Presz, Kasia SR Lemont -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Jada SR Shepard 129' 4.0" 10
2 JonesMartin, Jada SR Batavia 114' 10.0" 8
3 O'Donell, Courtney JR Lincoln-Way West 105' 8.0" 6
4 Viera, Alyssa SR Addison Trail 102' 9.0" 5
5 STEWART, DEANNA JR Evergreen Park 101' 2.0" 4
6 McNiel, Rachel SR Bolingbrook 93' 8.0" 3
7 MURPHY, KAITLYN SO Evergreen Park 93' 6.0" 2
8 Williams, Asia SO Rich South 85' 0.5"
9 Aubuchon, Anna SO Oswego East 84' 8.0"
10 Jenkins, Imani SR Bolingbrook 83' 9.0"
11 Lawal, Kareema SO Oswego East 78' 6.0"
12 Jatis, Mallory JR Providence Catholic 73' 7.0"