LTC Conference 2016

Scores:
Men's Score
Mercer County148
Wethersfield132
ROWVA86
West Central74
Galva59
Cambridge33
Princeville25
United (Monmouth)15
Stark County6
 
Women's Score
Annawan143.5
Mercer County139
Stark County114
Cambridge76.5
ROWVA40
United (Monmouth)24
Princeville12
Galva12
West Central11

Men's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Quinton SO Mercer County 11.78 10
2 Snedden, Scott JR Princeville 11.86 8
3 Vancil, Zach JR West Central 11.95 6
4 Landwehr, Alex SR Wethersfield 12.01 4
5 Kellogg, Wyatt SO Mercer County 12.03 3
6 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 12.14 2
7 Diehl, Chandler JR West Central 12.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sipp, Caleb SR Cambridge 12.15 1
2 Martin, Peyton FR Princeville 12.18
3 Reed, Brockton JR Cambridge 12.59
4 Cordle, Isaac FR ROWVA 12.75
5 Northrup, Noah SO United (Monmouth) 13.13
6 Alepra, David SO Wethersfield 13.74
7 Plotner, James JR Stark County -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ginther, Gavin JR Galva 14.44
2 Allen, Joshua FR Galva 14.47

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Bergen SO United (Monmouth) 29.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bumphrey, Bryce JR Wethersfield 24.26 2
2 Martin, Peyton FR Princeville 24.36 1
3 Ashby, Bryce FR Cambridge 25.49
4 Sipp, Caleb SR Cambridge 26.18
5 Koga, Da-Mon JR Galva 26.28
6 Stone, AJ JR Galva 26.40
7 Sedlacek, Jacob SO ROWVA 29.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Quinton SO Mercer County 23.47 10
2 Snedden, Scott JR Princeville 23.58 8
3 Kellogg, Wyatt SO Mercer County 23.71 6
4 Diehl, Chandler JR West Central 23.74 4
5 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 23.86 3
6 Vancil, Zach JR West Central 24.80
7 Tuthill, Riley JR Wethersfield 24.97

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christianson, Stephen FR Princeville 1:06.47
2 Crowley, Patrick FR Stark County 1:11.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hess, Ben FR Mercer County 56.99 1
2 Russell, Ryan JR Galva 59.55
3 Reed, Austin FR Cambridge 1:00.36
4 Stanley, Asa FR West Central 1:03.54
5 Lee, Wyatt FR ROWVA 1:05.04
6 Ryner, Blake FR United (Monmouth) 1:05.54
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex SR Wethersfield 50.56 10
2 Vancil, Zach JR West Central 51.98 8
3 Buresh, Ben SO Wethersfield 52.34 6
4 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 52.55 4
5 Bersell, Mike SR Galva 55.54 3
6 Martin, Peyton FR Princeville 56.37 2
7 Nichols, Ben JR Mercer County 57.58

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrow, Ethan JR Mercer County 2:04.84 10
2 Bersell, Mike SR Galva 2:10.12 8
3 Brown, Anthony SR Cambridge 2:10.91 6
4 Jackson, Cody JR Mercer County 2:12.72 4
5 Johnson, Tyler JR ROWVA 2:13.78 3
6 Dir, Noah SR Wethersfield 2:15.24 2
7 Bryan, Alex JR Wethersfield 2:19.61 1
8 Stanley, Asa FR West Central 2:26.06
9 Anderson, Carson FR Cambridge 2:27.92
10 Baker, Jarod JR Princeville 2:30.26
11 Skott, Christian SO West Central 2:32.44
12 Ramirez, Alex JR Princeville 2:32.67
13 Michael, Robert SO United (Monmouth) 2:37.88
14 Hawk, Blaze SR United (Monmouth) 2:42.78
15 Larson, Knute SO Galva 2:49.70
16 Sharp, Jordan JR ROWVA 3:07.93

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrow, Ethan JR Mercer County 4:45.83 10
2 Dir, Noah SR Wethersfield 4:50.80 8
3 Foley, Caelin FR Galva 4:55.22 6
4 Shoemaker, Freeman SO West Central 4:58.62 4
5 Davis, Keith SR Wethersfield 5:03.65 3
6 Whitsitt, Toby SO United (Monmouth) 5:10.40 2
7 Hawk, Nick JR Mercer County 5:13.73 1
8 Aldred, Hunter SR ROWVA 5:14.49
9 Francis, Jordan FR Cambridge 5:19.99
10 Baker, Jarod JR Princeville 5:31.80
11 Saavedra, Yovani FR United (Monmouth) 5:32.54
12 Cutts, Nathan SO ROWVA 5:38.06
13 Skott, Christian SO West Central 5:53.91
14 Hand, Andrew SO Cambridge 5:53.94
15 Hilsabeck, Briar FR Princeville 5:54.97
16 Larson, Knute SO Galva 6:22.83

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foley, Caelin FR Galva 10:29.42 10
2 Dir, Noah SR Wethersfield 10:29.78 8
3 Adolphson, Ethan JR Mercer County 10:38.06 6
4 Davis, Keith SR Wethersfield 11:11.00 4
5 Shoemaker, Freeman SO West Central 11:30.00 3
6 Munson, Ryan FR Mercer County 11:45.00 2
7 Saavedra, Yovani FR United (Monmouth) 11:46.00 1
8 Woodbury, Cameron JR Cambridge 12:00.00
9 Kuberski , Dylan JR ROWVA 12:56.00
10 Lopez, Alex JR Princeville 13:36.00
11 Bole, Justin SO West Central 14:13.00

Men's 110m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 19.94 3
2 Stone, AJ JR Galva 21.07 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neeld, Mike JR Mercer County 16.35 10
2 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 17.81 8
3 Parkinson , Austin JR ROWVA 18.28 6
4 DelCorral Martin, Jaime JR West Central 19.36 4
5 Battin, Dylan JR Wethersfield 20.22 2
6 Heinrich, Ernie FR Galva 21.32
7 Fisher, John FR Wethersfield 22.46

Men's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sipp, Caleb SR Cambridge 48.47 3
2 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 49.03
3 Battin, Dylan JR Wethersfield 49.44
4 Fisher, John FR Wethersfield 49.46
5 Sullivan, Evan SO Cambridge 50.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parkinson , Austin JR ROWVA 43.79 10
2 Neeld, Mike JR Mercer County 43.86 8
3 Samuel, Alex SR Galva 47.58 6
4 Arnold, Luke JR West Central 48.22 4
5 DelCorral Martin, Jaime JR West Central 48.50 2
6 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 48.54 1

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landwehr, Alex SR Wethersfield 6' 5.0" 10
2 Arnold, Luke JR West Central 5' 10.0" 8
3 Terrill, Evan FR Mercer County 5' 8.0" 6
4 Ponce, Bryan FR Wethersfield 5' 2.0" 4
5 Samuel, Alex SR Galva 5' 2.0" 3
6 LaGrow, Colton SO ROWVA 5' 0.0" 2
7 Nichols, Ben JR Mercer County 5' 0.0" 1
8 Heinrich, Ernie FR Galva 5' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rees-Buck, Mark SO Wethersfield 15' 6.5"
2 Northrup, Noah SO United (Monmouth) 15' 6.0"
3 Gibson, Noah FR Stark County 15' 0.0"
4 Wexell, Brett SO Galva 15' 0.0"
5 Sullivan, Evan SO Cambridge 14' 5.5"
6 Guyton, Jarid FR West Central 13' 3.5"
7 Scholl, Treyton FR Stark County 13' 1.5"
8 Lane, John SO ROWVA 12' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodside, Bret SO ROWVA 20' 3.5" 10
2 Buresh, Ben SO Wethersfield 19' 11.0" 8
3 Snedden, Scott JR Princeville 18' 4.5" 6
4 Ditsworth, Luke FR West Central 17' 11.0" 4
5 Reid, Connor SO Mercer County 17' 7.0" 3
6 Koga, Da-Mon JR Galva 16' 11.0" 2
7 Bumman, Jack JR Cambridge 16' 7.5" 1
8 Lilly, Evan FR Mercer County 16' 4.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goss, Brett JR ROWVA 36' 0.0" 2
2 Reid, Connor SO Mercer County 35' 4.0" 1
3 Pederson, Preston JR Mercer County 34' 8.0"
4 Ehlen, Carter FR United (Monmouth) 30' 8.0"
5 Crowley, Patrick FR Stark County 26' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, James SR Wethersfield 40' 3.0" 10
2 Bersell, Mike SR Galva 39' 2.0" 8
3 Bumphrey, Bryce JR Wethersfield 39' 0.0" 6
4 Koga, Da-Mon JR Galva 37' 4.0" 4
5 Haynes, Payton FR ROWVA 36' 4.0" 3

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDorman, Marshall JR United (Monmouth) 41' 0.0"
2 VanDeWostine, Brendyn SR ROWVA 39' 3.0"
3 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar JR Stark County 37' 2.0"
4 Meaker, Eric SO Stark County 33' 0.0"
5 Brokaw, Nicholas SO West Central 30' 5.0"
6 Anderson, Sam SR Galva 29' 10.0"
7 Spurgeon, Andrew FR Princeville 29' 7.0"
8 Martin, Jake SR Galva 27' 4.0"
9 Christianson, Stephen FR Princeville 26' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Daniel SR Mercer County 49' 3.0" 10
2 Stevenson, Avery SR Wethersfield 47' 4.0" 8
3 Grawe, Lucas SR ROWVA 46' 1.0" 6
4 Sells, Jordan JR West Central 43' 7.0" 4
5 Heath, Tanner SR Mercer County 42' 10.5" 3
6 Tippett, Nathan SR United (Monmouth) 42' 7.25" 2
7 White, Jacob JR Cambridge 41' 11.0" 1
8 Nuckles, Max SO Cambridge 38' 10.5"
9 Chapman, Kenny SR Wethersfield 32' 1.75"

Men's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meaker, Eric SO Stark County 118' 5.0" 2
2 Lemley, Jordan JR United (Monmouth) 108' 10.0" 1
3 Nuckles, Max SO Cambridge 90' 10.0"
4 Rankin, Dylan FR West Central 83' 11.0"
5 Fletcher-Adams, Skylar JR Stark County 75' 2.0"
6 Spurgeon, Andrew FR Princeville 72' 2.0"
7 Anderson, Sam SR Galva 69' 10.0"
8 Niemeyer, Trenton JR Galva 69' 2.0"
9 Christianson, Stephen FR Princeville 68' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grawe, Lucas SR ROWVA 136' 1.0" 10
2 Sells, Jordan JR West Central 131' 11.0" 8
3 Stevenson, Avery SR Wethersfield 126' 6.0" 6
4 Tippett, Nathan SR United (Monmouth) 125' 7.0" 4
5 VanDeWostine, Brendyn SR ROWVA 123' 5.0" 3
6 Heath, Tanner SR Mercer County 104' 0.0"
7 Dennison, Jacob SO Mercer County 103' 5.0"
8 White, Jacob JR Cambridge 99' 2.0"
9 Baker, Terrell SR Wethersfield 97' 7.0"

Women's 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hofmann, Catelyn SO Mercer County 13.18 10
2 Baker, Kenzie JR Mercer County 13.19 8
3 DeMay, Kayla SR Annawan 13.43 6
4 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 14.07 4
5 Perez, Katie SO Annawan 14.17 3
6 Snyder, Kate SO Princeville 14.39 2
7 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 14.42 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adams, Danielle FR Cambridge 14.82
2 Parkinson, Hannah FR ROWVA 15.39
3 Coats, Kim SO Princeville 15.45
4 Gavin, Maddie JR United (Monmouth) 15.53
5 Poole, Melissa FR United (Monmouth) 15.56
6 Parsons, Molly FR West Central 16.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, MacKenzie SO Stark County 16.64

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shimmin, Bailey FR United (Monmouth) 32.16
2 Kreuk, Petra SO Galva 33.24
3 Brown, Annamae FR West Central 36.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gomez, Rachel FR Annawan 28.90 3
2 Miller, Taylor SR Annawan 29.00 2
3 Baumgardner , Makayla SR ROWVA 30.42
4 Sperry, Emily FR ROWVA 31.59
5 Coats, Kim SO Princeville 32.09
6 Parsons, Molly FR West Central 33.06
7 Ratliff, Lizzy FR Cambridge 33.64
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Kenzie JR Mercer County 27.42 10
2 Masterson, Abby SR Stark County 27.60 8
3 Stotler, Abby FR Stark County 28.30 6
4 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 28.78 4
5 Nuckles, Olivia FR Cambridge 29.15 1
6 Snyder, Kate SO Princeville 29.75
7 Gregory, Vada SO United (Monmouth) 29.94

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindberg, Sami SR Galva 1:29.73
2 Schmidt, Samantha JR Galva 1:29.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Whitney FR Annawan 1:02.93 8
2 Ledbetter, Annadoria SO ROWVA 1:05.74 2
3 Parkinson, Hannah FR ROWVA 1:08.15
4 Downing, Naomi JR Stark County 1:10.02
5 Hess, Becca FR Mercer County 1:12.10
6 Coats, Vicky JR Princeville 1:17.19
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 1:00.29 10
2 Satkauskas, Diana JR Annawan 1:04.17 6
3 Gehrig, Brianna FR Stark County 1:05.31 4
4 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County 1:05.65 3
5 Feltmeyer, Ally SO United (Monmouth) 1:06.05 1
6 Nail, Julia SO Cambridge 1:07.40
7 Davin, Riley SO United (Monmouth) 1:08.65

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Draminski, Olivia SR Annawan 2:28.89 10
2 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn SR Annawan 2:30.41 8
3 Poole, Emma SO United (Monmouth) 2:46.85 6
4 Hess, Alyssa SO Mercer County 2:49.89 4
5 Whan, Heather JR Mercer County 2:53.97 3
6 Poole, Nicole SO United (Monmouth) 2:55.52 2
7 Williams, Ashleigh SO Stark County 2:56.31 1
8 Hawes, Lauren SO Galva 3:00.71
9 Peterson, Brooke FR West Central 3:01.74
10 Nuckles, Maddie FR Cambridge 3:03.09
11 Schierer, Anna SR Stark County 3:19.42
12 Wilson, Amanda SO Cambridge 3:26.42

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsey, Kirstie JR Annawan 5:33.40 10
2 Rumbold, Hannah JR Stark County 5:48.16 8
3 Draminski, Olivia SR Annawan 6:01.46 6
4 Rennick, Brooke SO Stark County 6:07.70 4
5 Skiles, Carli SR Mercer County 6:10.15 3
6 Speer, Jenna SR Mercer County 6:15.13 2
7 Peterson, Brooke FR West Central 6:46.05 1
8 Azorit, Alejondra SO Princeville 6:47.99
9 Ramirez, Carolina SO United (Monmouth) 6:50.72
10 Seabloom, Andrea SO Cambridge 7:12.29

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ramsey, Kirstie JR Annawan 12:13.49 10
2 Rennick, Brooke SO Stark County 12:35.41 8
3 Skiles, Carli SR Mercer County 13:04.67 6
4 Joy, Tori FR Mercer County 13:24.57 4
5 Cook, Rachel FR Annawan 13:37.91 3
6 Johnson, Daisy JR Cambridge 14:02.39 2
7 West, Elizabeth JR Stark County 14:55.96 1
8 Azorit, Alejondra SO Princeville 16:26.10

Women's 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meinders, Jordyn FR Stark County 20.48
2 Lindberg, Julie SR Galva 22.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Lindsey SR Annawan 16.77 10
2 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 16.78 8
3 Green, Emily FR Princeville 17.66 6
4 Tyree, Taytum SO Stark County 18.18 4
5 Hager, Kirsten SO Annawan 18.79 3
6 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 19.53 2
7 Boydston, Taylor SO Mercer County 19.99 1

Women's 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meinders, Jordyn FR Stark County 58.52
2 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 1:01.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 48.52 10
2 Kiddoo, Carlea SR Mercer County 50.15 8
3 Tyree, Taytum SO Stark County 50.17 6
4 Brown, Lindsey SR Annawan 51.88 4
5 Green, Emily FR Princeville 53.41 3
6 Hager, Kirsten SO Annawan 54.32 2
7 Boydston, Taylor SO Mercer County 55.04 1

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schierer, Anna SR Stark County 5' 1.0" 10
2 Stotler, Abby FR Stark County 4' 9.0" 8
3 Muske, Caitryn JR Mercer County 4' 9.0" 6
4 Perez, Katie SO Annawan 4' 9.0" 4
5 Johnson, Amber FR ROWVA 4' 7.0" 3
6 Espino, Julissa FR Annawan 4' 5.0" 1.5
7 Meyer, Allison SR Cambridge 4' 5.0" 1.5
8 Hess, Becca FR Mercer County 4' 3.0"
9 Ratliff, Lizzy FR Cambridge 4' 3.0"
10 Keener, Mykaela SR ROWVA 4' 3.0"
11 Lindberg, Julie SR Galva 4' 1.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dowd, Natalie FR Mercer County 14' 9.0" 4
2 Cable, Emma JR Annawan 13' 11.0" 1
3 Baumgardner , Makayla SR ROWVA 12' 9.0"
4 Poole, Melissa FR United (Monmouth) 12' 1.0"
5 Gavin, Maddie JR United (Monmouth) 11' 11.0"
6 Kreuk, Petra SO Galva 11' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMay, Kayla SR Annawan 16' 4.0" 10
2 Spiker, Kendra SR West Central 16' 3.0" 8
3 Masterson, Abby SR Stark County 15' 0.0" 6
4 Coulter, Kari SO Mercer County 14' 6.0" 3
5 Stromquist, Jenna FR Cambridge 14' 0.0" 2
6 Spicher, Grayce SO Cambridge 13' 5.0"
7 Dillbeck, Kinze JR ROWVA 13' 5.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Ashleigh SO Stark County 29' 6.0" 3
2 VanAntwerp, Joycelyn SR Annawan 28' 5.5" 1
3 Hidden, Lauren FR ROWVA 28' 3.0"
4 Lay, Taylor FR Annawan 28' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Megan SR Cambridge 36' 0.0" 10
2 Lower, Ellie JR Mercer County 33' 2.0" 8
3 Downing, Naomi JR Stark County 31' 6.5" 6
4 Gregory, Vada SO United (Monmouth) 29' 10.0" 4
5 Dillbeck, Kinze JR ROWVA 29' 5.0" 2

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coziahr, Mackenzie SO Cambridge 26' 4.0"
2 Miller, Taylor SR Annawan 26' 2.0"
3 Fredrickson, Nicolette JR United (Monmouth) 23' 2.0"
4 Daniels, Daeja JR Princeville 22' 3.0"
5 Ross, Kellyanne SO Annawan 21' 6.0"
6 Brown, Annamae FR West Central 19' 10.0"
7 Nordstrom, Lauren SR Galva 18' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Lindsey SR Galva 36' 10.0" 10
2 Little, Lexie FR ROWVA 32' 8.0" 8
3 Ehnle, Jenna JR Stark County 32' 7.0" 6
4 Johnson, Lexi SR Mercer County 32' 6.0" 4
5 Gibbons, Annabeth SR ROWVA 29' 4.0" 3
6 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 29' 0.0" 2
7 Finch, Josie SO Mercer County 26' 11.0" 1
8 Morales, Makayla SO Stark County 25' 9.0"

Women's Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 West, Elizabeth JR Stark County 74' 5.0" 4
2 Hennefent, Sarah FR ROWVA 73' 6.0" 3
3 Schmidt, Samantha JR Galva 70' 6.0"
4 Fredrickson, Nicolette JR United (Monmouth) 68' 3.0"
5 Cook, Rachel FR Annawan 65' 4.0"
6 Ross, Kellyanne SO Annawan 63' 9.0"
7 Hinerichsen, Chloe JR Cambridge 48' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finch, Josie SO Mercer County 89' 2.0" 10
2 Evans, Taylor JR ROWVA 84' 7.0" 8
3 Johnson, Lexi SR Mercer County 79' 5.0" 6
4 Link, Cassandra JR West Central 73' 1.0" 2
5 Meyer, Lindsey SR Galva 73' 0.0" 1
6 Evans, McKenzie FR Stark County 64' 7.0"
7 Wiley, Lexi SO Cambridge 64' 4.0"