Cumberland Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Robinson103
Vandalia88
Casey-Westfield75
Marshall67
St. Anthony64
Neoga60
Altamont31
Stewardson-Strasburg31
Cumberland30

Women's Women 100m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gower, Lexi SR Robinson 14.46
2 Voelker, Claire SR Altamont 14.75
3 Holt, Olivia FR Neoga 15.08
4 English, Chase SR Marshall 15.21
5 Gank, LeAnna FR Cumberland 15.58
6 Ali, Yara JR Stewardson-Strasburg 16.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 12.88 10
2 Hillard, Amber FR Robinson 12.92 8
3 Tarkington, Katie SO Vandalia 13.06 6
4 Klanke, Madison JR Vandalia 13.16 4
5 Smith, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 13.44 2
6 Meadows, Zoe FR Neoga 13.88 1
7 Yakey, Anna SR Stewardson-Strasburg 13.90
8 Meyer, Alli SR Marshall 14.22

Women's Women 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Calista SO Casey-Westfield 31.16
2 English, Chase SR Marshall 33.25
3 Reed, Kendra SO Stewardson-Strasburg 34.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hillard, Amber FR Robinson 27.00 10
2 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 27.31 8
3 McGahey, Amy SO Robinson 27.93 6
4 Tarkington, Katie SO Vandalia 28.12 4
5 Smith, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 28.49 2
6 Yakey, Anna SR Stewardson-Strasburg 28.96 1
7 Voelker, Claire SR Altamont 30.59

Women's Women 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paquette, Taylor FR Altamont 1:09.59
2 Dossett, Kiersten JR Vandalia 1:15.18
3 Reed, Kendra SO Stewardson-Strasburg 1:22.40
4 Blackerby, Chelsea JR Vandalia 1:27.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, Faith FR Casey-Westfield 1:01.68 10
2 Slaughter, Kristin JR St. Anthony 1:02.14 8
3 Weber, Lauren FR Robinson 1:04.18 6
4 Miller, Kori SO Marshall 1:05.37 4
5 Gentry, Maria SO Stewardson-Strasburg 1:06.30 2
6 Banning, Blair SO Neoga 1:08.08 1
7 Rios, Laura FR Robinson 1:10.46

Women's Women 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weis, Abby FR St. Anthony 2:23.34 10
2 Paslay, Jalea SR Vandalia 2:26.38 8
3 Davidson, Sydney SR Marshall 2:35.00 6
4 Kingery, Allison FR Neoga 2:35.08 4
5 Moore, Lindsey JR Marshall 2:35.34 2
6 Tutewiler, Ellie JR Casey-Westfield 2:36.91 1
7 Schalburg, Andrea FR Robinson 2:37.31
8 Ewing, Rachel JR Neoga 2:42.34
9 McWhorter, Madison SO St. Anthony 2:43.06
10 Zacha, Sydney JR Altamont 2:43.79
11 Schultz, JoAnna FR Altamont 2:49.56
12 Shidler, Gracie FR Robinson 2:52.03
13 Brown, Leah FR Cumberland 2:54.31
14 Dothager, Morgan FR Vandalia 3:18.99

Women's Women 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davidson, Sydney SR Marshall 5:43.52 10
2 Eckerty, Elizabeth SO Casey-Westfield 5:45.78 8
3 Walk, Emmalyn FR Neoga 6:06.17 6
4 Marquardt, Olivia SO Vandalia 6:08.90 4
5 Moore, Lindsey JR Marshall 6:10.24 2
6 Hickey, Olivia SR Robinson 6:16.00 1
7 Powell, Kyndal FR Cumberland 6:25.78
8 Curry, Cheyenne JR Neoga 6:27.87
9 Suckow, Adrianna SO Altamont 6:33.31
10 Ault, Victoria FR Cumberland 6:33.75
11 Grobengieser, Rachel SO Altamont 7:34.86

Women's Women 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keller, Anna Sophia JR St. Anthony 10:35.96 10
2 Zeller, Katlin FR St. Anthony 12:50.65 8
3 Walk, Emmalyn FR Neoga 12:53.93 6
4 Reel, Courtney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 13:04.30 4
5 Hawkins, Stephanie SR Robinson 13:19.74 2
6 Finn, Brittney FR Altamont 13:38.37 1
7 Curry, Cheyenne JR Neoga 13:40.90
8 Ault, Victoria FR Cumberland 13:43.62
9 Gorrell, Michelle JR Marshall 15:07.87
10 Malone, Sabrina JR Robinson 15:51.58
11 Austin, Sydney SO Vandalia 17:40.99

Women's Women 100m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glenn, Taylor FR Vandalia 20.93
2 Padgett, Chloe JR Neoga 21.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Anna JR Vandalia 16.30 10
2 Tomasino, Rachel JR Marshall 16.62 8
3 Hill, Makenzie JR Neoga 16.68 6
4 Beard, Sydney JR Robinson 17.52 4
5 Hoene, Mackenzie JR Altamont 18.00 2
6 Goldsberry, Lanie FR Marshall 18.87 1
7 Wesley, Ashton FR Robinson 19.34

Women's Women 300m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wesley, Ashton FR Robinson 1:00.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Anna JR Vandalia 47.74 10
2 Tomasino, Rachel JR Marshall 50.21 8
3 Beard, Sydney JR Robinson 52.84 6
4 Hoene, Mackenzie JR Altamont 53.09 4
5 Hill, Makenzie JR Neoga 54.53 2
6 Goldsberry, Lanie FR Marshall 58.84 1
7 Padgett, Chloe JR Neoga 59.21
8 Glenn, Taylor FR Vandalia 59.81

Women's Women High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Musch, Olivia SR Robinson 4' 9.0" 10
2 Edwards, Breanne SO Cumberland 4' 5.0" 8
3 Garrison, Karsyn SO Vandalia 4' 3.0" 6

Women's Women Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaughter, Kristin JR St. Anthony 10' 6.0" 10
2 Warner, Emma FR Vandalia 8' 6.0" 8
3 Hanna, Maci FR Altamont 7' 6.0" 5
4 Hemmen, Elise SO Cumberland 7' 6.0" 5
5 Hawkins, Stephanie SR Robinson 7' 0.0" 2
6 Schalburg, Andrea FR Robinson 6' 6.0" 1

Women's Women Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 15' 3.0" 10
2 Ragland, Sara SR St. Anthony 14' 1.0" 8
3 Banning, Blair SO Neoga 14' 0.5" 6
4 Meadows, Zoe FR Neoga 14' 0.5" 4
5 Yakey, Anna SR Stewardson-Strasburg 13' 10.0" 2
6 McGahey, Allison SR Robinson 13' 8.5" 1
7 Riggleman, Jae Lynn FR Casey-Westfield 13' 8.5"
8 Meyer, Alli SR Marshall 13' 8.0"
9 Garrison, Karsyn SO Vandalia 13' 0.0"
10 Callaway, Courtney SR Robinson 12' 8.5"
11 Grobengieser, Rachel SO Altamont 12' 4.5"
12 Crumrin, Rachel SO Marshall 11' 11.0"
13 Warner, Emma FR Vandalia 11' 9.0"

Women's Women Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGahey, Amy SO Robinson 33' 6.0" 10
2 Smith, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 32' 4.0" 8
3 Banning, Blair SO Neoga 30' 9.5" 6
4 Gower, Lexi SR Robinson 28' 9.0" 4
5 Garrison, Karsyn SO Vandalia 27' 6.0" 2
6 Crumrin, Rachel SO Marshall 25' 11.5" 1
7 Warner, Emma FR Vandalia 25' 5.0"

Women's Women Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ault, Kierstan SR Cumberland 26' 6.0" 1
2 Musch, Olivia SR Robinson 24' 4.0"
3 Andrews, Kyndall SR Neoga 22' 5.5"
4 McIntyre, Kyra FR Casey-Westfield 20' 10.5"
5 Mitchell, Sierra SR Marshall 20' 6.5"
6 Wilson, Ashley FR Cumberland 20' 0.0"
7 Macke, Morgan SO Marshall 19' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolff, Hanna SO Altamont 31' 8.0" 10
2 Phillippe, Daphne SO Robinson 30' 2.0" 8
3 Gardner, Elleigh FR Casey-Westfield 28' 6.5" 6
4 Wilkerson, Katey FR Vandalia 28' 3.0" 4
5 Alumbaugh, Vicki JR Neoga 27' 8.0" 2
6 Hans, Connie SR Vandalia 23' 8.0"

Women's Women Discus Throw   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ault, Kierstan SR Cumberland 81' 0.0" 6
2 Wilson, Ashley FR Cumberland 61' 7.0"
3 Mitchell, Sierra SR Marshall 61' 4.5"
4 Macke, Morgan SO Marshall 58' 11.0"
5 Clark, Madysen SO Robinson 58' 4.0"
6 McIntyre, Kyra FR Casey-Westfield 51' 4.5"
7 Hans, Connie SR Vandalia 45' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gardner, Elleigh FR Casey-Westfield 101' 1.5" 10
2 Wolff, Hanna SO Altamont 97' 1.5" 8
3 Alumbaugh, Vicki JR Neoga 80' 9.0" 4
4 Musch, Olivia SR Robinson 80' 8.0" 2
5 Marquardt, Olivia SO Vandalia 77' 7.5" 1
6 Pepperdine, Whitney SO Stewardson-Strasburg 67' 8.5"
7 Andrews, Kyndall SR Neoga 63' 0.0"